Europe Cup Women

 

ECW

 

      FINALS      
  19.04.2024 1200 Museo De la Almendra Francisco Morales (ESP) vs SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club (HUN)  
  27.04.2024 1800 SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club (HUN) vs Museo De la Almendra Francisco Morales (ESP)  
             
      SEMI-FINALS      
1 : 3 01.03.2024 2000 Club TDM Mirandela (POR) vs SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club (HUN)  
2 : 3 26.03.2024 1800 SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club (HUN) vs Club TDM Mirandela (POR)  
1 : 3 17.03.2024 1500 CSM Constanta (ROU) vs Museo De la Almendra Francisco Morales (ESP)  
3 : 2 04.03.2024 1200 Museo De la Almendra Francisco Morales (ESP) vs CSM Constanta (ROU)  
      QUARTER-FINALS      
3 : 2 06.02.2024 1800 HB Ostrov z.s. (CZE) vs SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club (HUN)  
3 : 2 09.02.2024 1800 SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club (HUN) vs HB Ostrov z.s. (CZE)  
2 : 0 golden match SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club (HUN) vs HB Ostrov z.s. (CZE)  
3 : 0 02.02.2024 2030 CET Club TDM Mirandela (POR) vs TT Joué les Tours (FRA)  
2 : 3 29.01.2024 1930 TT Joué les Tours (FRA) vs Club TDM Mirandela (POR)  
3 : 1 31.01.2024 1200 Museo De la Almendra Francisco Morales (ESP) vs UCAM Cartagena TM (ESP)  
3 : 2 11.02.2024 1700 UCAM Cartagena TM (ESP) vs Museo De la Almendra Francisco Morales (ESP)  
3 : 2 30.01.2024  tbd CSM Constanta (ROU) vs ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly (FRA)  
1 : 3 02.02.2024 1930 ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly (FRA) vs CSM Constanta (ROU)  
      ROUND OF 16      
2 : 3 11.11.2023 17:00 Czestochowa Bebetto AZS UJD (POL) vs Museo de la Almendra F.Morales (ESP)  
3 : 2 15.11.2023 12:00 Museo de la Almendra F.Morales (ESP) vs Czestochowa Bebetto AZS UJD (POL)  
3 : 2 14.11.2023 19:30 CSM Constanta (ROU) vs Girbau Vic TT (ESP)  
2 : 3 15.11.2023 19:30 Girbau Vic TT (ESP) vs CSM Constanta (ROU)  
1 : 3 11.11.2023 18:00 MIRÓ  Ganxets Reus (ESP) vs CTM Mirandela (POR)   
3 : 1 15.11.2023 20:00cet CTM Mirandela (POR)  vs MIRÓ  Ganxets Reus (ESP)  
3 : 0 14.11.2023 18:00 HB Ostrov (CZE) vs Tecnigen Linares (ESP)  
1 : 3 19.11.2023 12:00 Tecnigen Linares (ESP) vs HB Ostrov (CZE)  
      STAGE 2      
      GROUP A      
1 : 3 21.10.2023 15:00 LZ Linz Froschberg (AUT) vs CTM Mirandela (POR)   
3 : 2 21.10.2023 20:00 HB Ostrov (CZE) vs LZ Linz Froschberg (POR)  
3 : 1 22.10.2023 12:00 CTM Mirandela (POR)  vs HB Ostrov (CZE)  
      GROUP B      
3 : 1 21.10.2023 14:00 MIRÓ  Ganxets Reus (ESP) vs KTTC AFP Antwerpen (BEL)  
3 : 2 21.10.2023 19:00 Tecnigen Linares (ESP) vs MIRÓ  Ganxets Reus (ESP)  
0 : 3 22.10.2023 11:00 KTTC AFP Antwerpen (BEL) vs Tecnigen Linares (ESP)  
      GROUP C      
1 : 3 20.10.2023 10:00 CSM Constanta (ROU) vs Museo de la Almendra F.Morales (ESP)  
2 : 3 20.10.2023 14:00 Panathinaikos (GRE) vs CSM Constanta (ROU)  
3 : 0 21.10.2023 10:00 Museo de la Almendra F.Morales (ESP) vs Panathinaikos (GRE)  
      GROUP D      
1 : 3 20.10.2023 11:00 TT Moravsky Krumlov (CZE)  vs Bebetto AZS USD (POL)   
3 : 0 20.10.2023 19:00 Girbau Vic TT (ESP) vs TT Moravsky Krumlov (CZE)   
1 : 3 21.10.2023 11:00 Bebetto AZS USD (POL)  vs Girbau Vic TT (ESP)  
        STAGE 1      
        GROUP A      
1 : 3 23.9.2023 15:00 R1 CSM Constanta (ROU) vs CTM Mirandela (POR)  
1 : 3 23.9.2023 20:00 R2 AD Muravera TT  (ITA) vs CSM Constanta (ROU)  
3 : 0 24.9.2023 11:00 R3 CTM Mirandela (POR) vs AD Muravera TT  (ITA)  
        GROUP B      
3 : 2 23.9.2023 15:00 R1 VELLSAM - HUJASE JAEN PARAÍSO INT. (ESP) vs A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello (ITA)  
3 : 1 23.9.2023 20:00 R2 KTTC AFP Antwerpen (BEL) vs VELLSAM - HUJASE JAEN PARAÍSO INT.(ESP)  
0 : 3 24.9.2023 11:00 R3 A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello (ITA) vs KTTC AFP Antwerpen (BEL)  
        PLAY OFF MATCH A/B      
3 : 1 24.9.2023 16:00   CSM Constanta (ROU) vs VELLSAM - HUJASE JAEN PARAÍSO IN. (ESP)  
        GROUP C      
3 : 0 23.9.2023 13:00 R1 TIGEM SPOR KULUBÜ (TUR) vs Uniao Sebastianense F.C. (POR)  
3 : 0 23.9.2023 18:00 R2 Museo de la Almendra Francisco Mor. (ESP) vs TIGEM SPOR KULUBÜ (TUR)  
1 : 3 24.9.2023 10:00 R3 Uniao Sebastianense F.C. (POR) vs Museo de la Almendra Francisco Mor. (ESP)  
        GROUP D      
3 : 0 23.9.2023 13:00 R1 Bebetto AZS UJD (POL) vs LZ Linz Froschberg (AUT)  
0 : 3 23.9.2023 18:00 R2 TT Vedrinamur (BEL) vs Bebetto AZS UJD (POL)  
3 : 2 24.9.2023 10:00 R3 LZ Linz Froschberg (AUT) vs TT Vedrinamur (BEL)  
        PLAY OFF MATCH C/D      
1 : 3 24.9.2023 15:00   TIGEM SPOR KULUBÜ (TUR) vs LZ Linz Froschberg (AUT)  

OFFICIAL ETTU PARTNERS & SUPPLIERS

ETTU OFFICIAL PARTNERS

ETTU SUPPLIERS POOL MEMBERS