Europe Cup Women

FOR SCHEDULE PLEASE SCROLL DOWN.

STAGE 3 - SCHEDULE

3 Leg 1 LZ Linz Froschberg (AUT) v Panathinaikos A.C. (GRE) 14/11/2022 1915 Linz (AUT)
3 Leg 1 ASV TT Südtirol (ITA) V TTC "NanoTech" Villach (AUT) 16/11/2022 1730 Bolzano (ITA)
3 Leg 1 ASD  Tennistavolo Castel Goffredo (ITA) V ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly (FRA) 16/11/2022 1830 Castel Goffredo (ITA)
3 Leg 2 Panathinaikos A.C. (GRE) V LZ Linz Froschberg (AUT) 18/11/2022 1200LT Panathinaikos (GRE)
3 Leg 2 TTC "NanoTech" Villach (AUT) V ASV TT Südtirol (ITA) 18/11/2022 1500 Villach- Lind (AUT)
3 Leg 1 A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello (ITA) V SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club (HUN) 18/11/2022 1800 Norbello (ITA)
3 Leg 2 ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly (FRA) V ASD  Tennistavolo Castel Goffredo (ITA) 19/11/2022 1700 Grand-Quevilly (FRA)
3 Leg 2 SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club (HUN) V A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello (ITA) 24/11/2022 1800 Budaörs (HUN)

Schedule - Stage 2

 

ROUND GROUP TEAM   TEAM DATE  LOCAL TIME LOCATION
R1 GROUP A Girbau-Vic TT (ESP) - HOST V ASD Tennistavolo Castel Goffredo (ITA) 21/10/2022 1800 Girbau-Vic (ESP)
R1 GROUP B Reus Ganxets MIRÓ (ESP) - HOST V LZ Linz Froschberg (AUT) 22/10/2022 1130 Reus (ESP)
R1 GROUP C SCO Ossiachersee Bodensdorf (AUT) V ASV TT Südtirol (ITA) - HOST 19/10/2022 1400 Bolzano (ITA)
R1 GROUP D Panathinaikos A.C. (GRE) V A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello (ITA) 19/10/2022 1000 Bolzano (ITA)
               
R2 GROUP A TTC "NanoTech" Villach (AUT) V Girbau-Vic TT (ESP) - HOST 22/10/2022 1000 Girbau-Vic (ESP)
R2 GROUP B LZ Linz Froschberg (AUT) V SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club (HUN) 22/10/2022 1830 Reus (ESP)
R2 GROUP C ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly (FRA) V SCO Ossiachersee Bodensdorf (AUT) 20/10/2022 1000 Bolzano (ITA)
R2 GROUP D Leka Enea Irun GEWO (ESP) V Panathinaikos A.C. (GRE) 19/10/2022 1800 Bolzano (ITA)
               
R3 GROUP A ASD Tennistavolo Castel Goffredo (ITA) V TTC "NanoTech" Villach (AUT) 22/10/2022 1800 Girbau-Vic (ESP)
R3 GROUP B SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club (HUN) V Reus Ganxets MIRÓ (ESP) - HOST 23/10/2022 1100 Reus (ESP)
R3 GROUP C ASV TT Südtirol (ITA) - HOST V ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly (FRA) 20/10/2022 1800 Bolzano (ITA)
R3 GROUP D A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello (ITA) V Leka Enea Irun GEWO (ESP) 20/10/2022 1400 Bolzano (ITA)
               

OFFICIAL ETTU PARTNERS & SUPPLIERS

OFFICIAL PARTNERS

SUPPLIERS POOL MEMBERS