Europe Cup Women

Club's competitions Semi-Finals and Finals cancelled

Quarterfinals

  • LZ Linz Froschberg 314
    TTC Villach 235
  • G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal 123
    Leka Enea Irun 336
  • ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly 336
    CP Lyssois Lille Métropole 112
  • TMK-TAGMET Taganrog 235
    SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club 325

Semifinals

  • TTC Villach
    Leka Enea Irun

Finals

Leg 1

G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
1 : 3
Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa
Tatiana GARNOVA : Chia-Chin LIN
11:9 7:11 12:10 12:10
Leila OLIVEIRA : Maria XIAO
5:11 10:12 11:4 4:11
Gulchehkra KHUSSEINOVA : Roxana Mihaela IAMANDI
4:11 6:11 5:11
Tatiana GARNOVA : Maria XIAO
8:11 11:13 11:9 11:9 7:11
TMK-TAGMET Taganrog
2 : 3
SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club
Yulia PROKHOROVA : Szabina ŠURJAN
11:6 11:7 11:8
Anastasia KOLISH : Szandra PERGEL
7:11 11:13 11:6 11:9 8:11
Margarita FETUKHINA : Maria FAZEKAS
14:12 11:7 11:4
Yulia PROKHOROVA : Szandra PERGEL
11:6 12:14 8:11 11:9 9:11
Anastasia KOLISH : Szabina ŠURJAN
11:9 10:12 6:11 8:11
LZ Linz Froschberg
3 : 2
TTC CarinthiaWinds Villach
Tin-Tin Ho : Amelie Solja
12:10 10:12 10:12 11:6 11:4
Karoline Mischek : Jia LIU
7:11 11:9 3:11 11:9 11:4
Denise Payet : Anna Fenyvesi
6:11 9:11 11:8 5:11
Tin-Tin Ho : Jia LIU
9:11 11:8 8:11 9:11
Karoline Mischek : Amelie Solja
11:8 12:10 6:11 7:11 12:10
ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly
3 : 1
CP Lyssois Lille Métropole
Jiayi SUN : Dora MADARASZ
16:14 11:13 13:15 8:11
Roza SOPOSKI : Agnes LE LANNIC
11:8 11:8 9:11 12:10
Galia DVORAK : Andrea TODOROVIĆ
12:10 11:6 11:9
Jiayi SUN : Agnes LE LANNIC
11:6 11:6 13:11

Leg 2

TTC CarinthiaWinds Villach
3 : 1
LZ Linz Froschberg
Yuan LIU : Tintin HO
13:11 5:11 1:11 7:11
Anna Zsofia FENYVESI : Karoline MISCHEK
11:7 11:4 11:9
Ludmila KIRITSA : Denise PAYET
15:13 12:10 11:8
Yuan LIU : Karoline MISCHEK
11:6 9:11 7:11 12:10 11:6
SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club
2 : 3
TMK-TAGMET Taganrog
Szandra Pergel : Margarita FETUKHINA
8:11 9:11 8:11
Szabina Surján : Yulia Prokhorova
10:12 11:9 5:11 14:12 11:5
Mercédesz Nagyváradi : Anastasia Kolish
11:9 7:11 6:11 11:4 6:11
Szandra Pergel : Yulia Prokhorova
11:7 11:4 11:5
Szabina Surján : Margarita Fetukhina
11:8 6:11 12:14 5:11
Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa
3 : 2
G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
Maria XIAO : Tatiana GARNOVA
10:12 10:12 11:13
CHIH Chia : Leila OLIVEIRA
11:6 11:9 11:7
LANARDI Roxana : Gulchehkra KHUSSEINOVA
12:10 11:8 9:11 11:6
Maria XIAO : Leila OLIVEIRA
11:13 11:3 8:11 11:8 9:11
CHIH Chia : Tatiana GARNOVA
12:7 12:10 11:2
CP Lyssois Lille Métropole
1 : 3
ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly
Dora MADARASZ : Roza SOPOSKI
11:4 11:3 11:2
Andrea TODOROVIĆ : Jiayi SUN
8:11 11:4 7:11 9:11
LE LANNIC Agnès : Galia DVORAK
6:11 11:13 11:4 7:11
Dora MADARASZ : Jiayi SUN
10:12 4:11 5:11

Leg 1

Tecnigen Linares
0 : 3
ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly
Roxana Ana Maria ISTRATE : Galia DVORAK
10:12 11:8 11:6 8:11 5:11
Klaudia KUSINSKA : Jiayi SUN
7:11 9:11 11:6 3:11
Lucia AGUAYO : Roza SOPOSKI
6:11 4:11 8:11
TT Moravsky Krumlov
1 : 3
G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
Ekaterina CHERNYAVSKAYA : Leila OLIVEIRA
9:11 11:8 11:7 9:11 6:11
Renata ŠTRBIKOVA : Tatiana GARNOVA
11:6 3:11 8:11 14:16
LIU Jing Xuan : Gulchehkra KHUSSEINOVA
11:4 11:7 11:3
Ekaterina CHERNYAVSKAYA : Tatiana GARNOVA
12:10 5:11 11:8 6:11 9:11
ASD Quattro Mori Cagliari
0 : 3
LZ Linz Froschberg
Andreea Teodora CLAPA : Tintin HO
11:7 5:11 5:11 8:11
Jian WEI : Karoline MISCHEK
15:13 7:11 9:11 10:12
Rossana FERCIUG : Denise PAYET
3:11 7:11 11:7 11:9 7:11
TMK-TAGMET Taganrog
3 : 0
Alicante TDM
Yulia PROKHOROVA : Kim VERMAAS
4:11 11:5 9:11 11:5 11:2
Anastasia KOLISH : Paulina VEGA
11:3 12:10 11:13 11:7
Margarita FETUKHINA : Irina ERMAKOVA
11:5 11:3 11:4

Leg 2

LZ Linz Froschberg
3 : 0
ASD Quattro Mori Cagliari
Karoline MISCHEK : Madalina PAULIUC
11:6 11:4 11:8
Tintin HO : Jian WEI
11:1 11:3 11:7
Ines DIENDORFER : Silvia DELIGIA
11:6 11:1 11:1
Alicante TDM
0 : 3
TMK-TAGMET Taganrog
Kim VERMAAS : Anastasia KOLISH
3:11 3:11 3:11
Irina ERMAKOVA : Margarita FETUKHINA
8:11 11:8 5:11 6:11
Marina NIGUEZ GARCIA : Yulia PROKHOROVA
7:11 9:11 6:11
G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
3 : 2
TT Moravsky Krumlov
Santos TATIANA : Ekaterina Chernyavskaya
7:11 6:11 11:6 11:4 11:7
Leila Oliveira : Renata Stribikova
5:11 3:11 8:11
Gulchekhra Khusseinova : Olga Kim
11:8 6:11 11:9 12:10
Santos TATIANA : Renata Strbikova
11:9 7:11 5:11 13:11 7:11
Leila Oliveira : Ekaterina Chernyavskaya
11:8 11:8 11:6
ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly
3 : 1
Tecnigen Linares
Galia DVORAK : Klaudia KUSINSKA
11:7 11:6 11:13 12:10
Roza SOPOSKI : Roxana Ana Maria ISTRATE
7:11 9:11 5:11
Yuan TIAN : Judith COBAS
11:5 11:7 11:5
Galia DVORAK : Roxana Ana Maria ISTRATE
11:7 13:11 11:9

Leg 1

LZ Linz Froschberg
3 : 0
TT Vedrinamur
Karoline MISCHEK : Alicia DUBOIS
11:4 11:4 11:2
Tintin HO : Jana BERNARD
11:8 12:14 6:11 11:4 11:9
Denise PAYET : Morgane GUIDON
11:6 4:11 11:7 13:11
ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly
3 : 0
ACS Dumbravita
Jiayi SUN : Mihaela Roxan ILIE
11:5 11:8 11:7
Galia DVORAK : Andreea Valentina ZANFIR
11:5 7:11 11:9 13:11
Roza SOPOSKI : Angelica-Daniela TOMA
11:6 7:11 15:13 3:11 11:7
G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
3 : 1
CTT Tiege
Tatiana GARNOVA : Aurore LAMBERTY
11:7 11:1 11:3
Leila OLIVEIRA : Cecile OZER
8:11 7:11 9:11
Patricia MACIEL : Marie CAPOCCI
11:9 11:6 11:6
Tatiana GARNOVA : Cecile OZER
11:4 11:7 11:8
TT Moravsky Krumlov
3 : 0
DT Roodt - Syre
Ekaterina CHERNYAVSKAYA : Christine KONSBRUCK
11:3 11:1 11:2
LIU Jing Xuan : Tessy GONDERINGER
11:6 9:11 11:8 11:5
Renata ŠTRBIKOVA : Annick STAMMET
11:1 11:6 11:7
Alicante TDM
3 : 0
DT Nidderkäerjeng
LI JIAO : Egle TAMASAUSKAITE
11:5 11:1 11:8
Kim VERMAAS : ANELIA LUPULESKU
7:11 11:9 11:6 11:9
Marina NIGUEZ GARCIA : Lena GREIN
11:8 11:4 11:5
TTC Kazan
3 : 2
TMK-TAGMET Taganrog
Chen SUN : Margarita FETUKHINA
11:4 11:6 11:9
Anna BIKBAEVA : Yulia PROKHOROVA
3:11 7:11 6:11
Ekaterina OKHOTNIKOVA : Anastasia KOLISH
6:11 11:7 6:11 9:11
Chen SUN : Yulia PROKHOROVA
11:5 11:5 11:7
Daria SHADRINA : Margarita FETUKHINA
11:5 5:11 8:11 11:9 11:9
TTC Novi Sad
3 : 1
Tecnigen Linares
Izabela LUPULESKU : Klaudia KUSINSKA
11:8 11:13 9:11 8:11
Tijana JOKIĆ : Roxana Ana Maria ISTRATE
11:8 11:9 9:11 8:11 12:10
Radmila TOMINJAK : Judith COBAS
11:6 10:12 11:3 5:11 11:3
Izabela LUPULESKU : Roxana Ana Maria ISTRATE
14:12 11:5 11:8
Kocasinan BELEDIYESI SPOR CLUB
1 : 3
ASD Quattro Mori Cagliari
Ilayda YILMAZ : Andreea Teodora CLAPA
8:11 11:9 5:11 11:7 6:11
Betul Nur KAHRAMAN : Mihaela Suzana ENCEA
11:9 11:4 11:6
Kadriye Nur SARI : Jian WEI
5:11 7:11 9:11
Ilayda YILMAZ : Mihaela Suzana ENCEA
4:11 12:10 11:9 9:11 4:11

Leg 2

Tecnigen Linares
3 : 0
TTC Novi Sad
Orawan PARANANG : Izabella LUPULESKU
11:9 11:8 11:4
Klaudia KUSINSKA : Tijana JOKIĆ
11:9 11:9 13:11
Roxana Ana Maria ISTRATE : Radmila TOMINJAK
11:8 11:8 11:7
CTT Tiege
1 : 3
G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
Cecile OZER : Leila OLIVEIRA
11:5 8:11 11:6 11:6
Alison GEORIS : Tatiana GARNOVA
7:11 7:11 8:11
Alisson SIMAR : Gulchehkra KHUSSEINOVA
3:11 11:9 4:11 7:11
Cecile OZER : Tatiana GARNOVA
2:11 10:12 11:4 9:11
TMK-TAGMET Taganrog
3 : 0
TTC Kazan
Yulia PROKHOROVA : Anna BIKBAEVA
8:11 7:11 11:6 11:1 11:5
Anastasia KOLISH : Ekaterina OKHOTNIKOVA
15:13 9:11 11:7 7:11 11:9
Margarita FETUKHINA : Daria SHADRINA
12:10 11:7 11:4
DT Roodt - Syre
0 : 3
TT Moravsky Krumlov
Tessy Gonderinger : Ekatarina Chernyavskaya
7:11 11:6 17:19 11:13
Annick Stammet : Eliska Sedova
6:11 10:12 6:11
Christine Konsbruck : Jia LIU
9:11 4:11 4:11
ASD Quattro Mori Cagliari
3 : 0
Kocasinan BELEDIYESI SPOR CLUB
Andreea Teodora CLAPA : Ozge YILMAZ
11:8 13:11 11:9
Mihaela Suzana ENCEA : Betul Nur KAHRAMAN
11:7 11:8 11:7
Jian WEI : Kadriye Nur SARI
11:1 11:4 11:8
DT Nidderkäerjeng
0 : 3
Alicante TDM
Anelia LUPULESKU : Paulina VEGA
8:11 16:14 5:11 9:11
Egle TAMASAUSKAITE : Kim VERMAAS
12:14 3:11 6:11
Lena GREIN : Marina NIGUEZ GARCIA
4:11 9:11 7:11
TT Vedrinamur
3 : 2
LZ Linz Froschberg
Jana BERNARD : Ines DIENDORFER
11:6 6:11 11:7 11:6
Morgane GUIDON : Tintin HO
11:8 9:11 11:8 6:11 11:8
Candice LARDINOIS : Denise PAYET
3:1 11:9 11:0 7:11 8:11
Jana BERNARD : Tintin HO
6:11 3:11 9:11
Morgane GUIDON : Ines DIENDORFER
11:8 11:9 16:14
ACS Dumbravita
0 : 3
ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly
ACS Dumbravita : ALCL TT Grand Quevilly
3:11 12:10 11:13 2:11
TOMA Angelica : Jiayi SUN
12:10 8:11 6:11 5:11
Reka BEZEG : Roza SOPOSKI
6:11 11:7 8:11 11:7 9:11

Group A

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. TTC Kazan 2 6:0 2:0 4
2. TT Vedrinamur 2 3:4 1:1 3
3. Onisilos Lakatamias 2 1:6 0:2 2

Group B

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Tecnigen Linares 3 9:0 3:0 6
2. DT Nidderkäerjeng 3 6:4 2:1 5
3. TTC Nodo Ekeren 3 4:6 1:2 4
4. G.D. Dos Toledos 3 0:9 0:3 3

Group C

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. CTT Tiege 3 8:5 2:1 5
2. DT Roodt - Syre 3 6:6 2:1 5
3. TT Jamoigne 3 6:8 1:2 4
4. Tigem Spor Club 3 7:8 1:2 4

Group D

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. ASD Quattro Mori Cagliari 3 9:3 3:0 6
2. ACS Dumbravita 3 7:6 2:1 5
3. Hillerød G.I. Bordtennis 3 5:7 1:2 4
4. A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello 3 4:9 0:3 3

TTC Kazan
3 : 0
Onisilos Lakatamias
Arina SLAUTINA : Constantina MELETIE
11:5 7:11 11:7 11:6
Ekaterina OKHOTNIKOVA : MELETIE Foteini
11:9 11:3 11:5
SHADZINA Daria : Eleptheria PANAGIOTOU
11:5 11:6 11:5
TT Vedrinamur
0 : 3
TTC Kazan
Jana BERNARD : Daria SHADRINA
3:11 5:11 13:11 13:11 5:11
Morgane GUIDON : Ekaterina OKHOTNIKOVA
11:13 11:7 7:11 12:14
Elodie BOSSUT : Arina SLAUTINA
3:11 7:11 7:11
Onisilos Lakatamias
1 : 3
TT Vedrinamur
MELETIE Foteine : BERNARD JANA
7:11 9:11 7:11
Konstantina MELETIE : Morgane GUIDON
8:11 8:11 4:11
Eleptheria PANAGIOTOU : Alicia DUBOIS
9:11 7:11 11:6 11:9 11:8
MELETIE Foteine : GUIDON MORGANE
8:11 12:10 5:11 6:11
Tecnigen Linares
3 : 0
G.D. Dos Toledos
Klaudia KUSINSKA : Anita LUIS
11:2 11:1 11:4
Roxana Ana Maria ISTRATE : Renata CORREDOURA
11:3 11:2 11:6
Lucia AGUAYO : Izabela SILVA
11:5 11:8 11:2
DT Nidderkäerjeng
3 : 1
TTC Nodo Ekeren
Anelia LUPULESKU : ENOOLT Kim
11:9 8:11 11:7 11:2
SADIKOVIĆ Egle : SOCH Awia
11:9 11:1 11:8
Lena GREIN : VAN DEN BERGHE Anja
6:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 6:11
Anelia LUPULESKU : SOCH Awia
11:8 3:11 6:11 11:8 11:8
G.D. Dos Toledos
0 : 3
DT Nidderkäerjeng
Izabela SILVA : Anelia LUPULESKU
7:11 5:11 9:11
Renata CORREDOURA : SADIKOVIĆ Egle
2:11 1:11 3:11
Anita LUIS : Lena GREIN
6:11 2:11 3:11
TTC Nodo Ekeren
0 : 3
Tecnigen Linares
Awa SOW : Klaudia KUSINSKA
12:14 8:11 11:9 6:11
Kimberley T'HOOFT : Roxana Ana Maria ISTRATE
13:15 5:11 4:11
VAN DEN BERGHE Anja : Judith COBAS
2:11 11:7 3:11 3:11
Tecnigen Linares
3 : 0
DT Nidderkäerjeng
Klaudia KUSINSKA : SADIKOVIĆ Egle
11:6 9:11 11:9 11:4
Roxana Ana Maria ISTRATE : Anelia LUPULESKU
11:6 13:15 11:6 11:5
Gloria PANADERO : Lena GREIN
11:7 9:11 11:7 11:4
TTC Nodo Ekeren
3 : 0
G.D. Dos Toledos
SOW CARRASCO Awa : Izabela SILVA
11:6 11:1 8:11 11:7
THOOFT Kim : Anita LUIS
11:2 11:4 11:4
VAN DEN BERGHE Anja : Renata CORREDOURA
11:4 11:6 11:6
DT Roodt - Syre
3 : 2
Tigem Spor Club
Tessy GONDERINGER : Neslihan KAVAS
7:11 16:14 13:11 9:11 11:6
Annick STAMMET : Fulya YILDIRIM
4:11 8:11 6:11
Christine KONSBRUCK : OTZTURK Merve
7:11 4:11 4:11
Tessy GONDERINGER : YILDIRM Fulya
10:12 11:6 11:3 6:11 12:10
Annick STAMMET : Neslihan KAVAS
2:11 11:3 5:11 11:9 11:8
CTT Tiege
2 : 3
TT Jamoigne
Cecile OZER : Viktorija STIRBYTE
11:6 6:11 11:6 9:11 13:11
Alison GEORIS : Romy BORBOUSE
9:11 3:11 3:11
Aurore LAMBERTY : Celine FACCHIN
8:11 9:11 6:11
Cecile OZER : Romy BORBOUSE
11:6 11:7 12:10
Alison GEORIS : Viktorija STIRBYTE
8:11 7:11 7:11
Tigem Spor Club
2 : 3
CTT Tiege
Fulya YILDIRIM : Alison GEORIS
11:7 3:11 11:4 11:8
OTZTURK Merve : Cecile OZER
8:11 5:11 11:9 6:11
Merve Cansu DEMIR : Marie CAPOCCI
11:3 12:10 11:1
Fulya YILDIRIM : Cecile OZER
7:11 11:9 5:11 7:11
OTZTURK Merve : Alison GEORIS
11:8 11:5 11:13 11:13 9:11
TT Jamoigne
1 : 3
DT Roodt - Syre
Viktorija STIRBYTE : Christine KONSBRUCK
11:5 11:5 11:7
Romy BORBOUSE : Tessy GONDERINGER
12:14 10:12 11:4 5:11
Celine FACCHIN : Annick STAMMET
11:9 11:0 9:11 9:11 8:11
Viktorija STIRBYTE : Tessy GONDERINGER
5:11 7:11 11:8 11:13
DT Roodt - Syre
0 : 3
CTT Tiege
Tessy GONDERINGER : Cecile OZER
11:9 5:11 5:11 7:11
Christine KONSBRUCK : Alisson SIMAR
8:11 7:11 6:11
Annick STAMMET : Alison GEORIS
7:11 12:10 11:8 8:11 7:11
TT Jamoigne
2 : 3
Tigem Spor Club
Viktorija STIRBYTE : Merve Cansu DEMIR
9:11 9:11 8:11
Romy BORBOUSE : Neslihan KAVAS
7:11 11:8 3:11 11:8 11:6
Celine FACCHIN : OTZTURK Merve
11:6 8:11 11:9 15:13
Viktorija STIRBYTE : Neslihan KAVAS
8:11 11:6 4:11 3:11
Romy BORBOUSE : Merve Cansu DEMIR
7:11 11:5 8:11 10:12
A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello
2 : 3
ACS Dumbravita
Chiara COLANTONI : Angelica-Daniela TOMA
9:11 11:7 11:8 13:11
Guilia CAVALLI : Andreea Valentina ZANFIR
8:11 9:11 8:11
Gaia SMARGIASSI : Mihaela Roxan ILIE
5:11 8:11 3:11
Chiara COLANTONI : Andreea Valentina ZANFIR
7:11 15:13 11:7 11:8
Guilia CAVALLI : Angelica-Daniela TOMA
7:11 11:9 9:11 6:11
ASD Quattro Mori Cagliari
3 : 1
Hillerød G.I. Bordtennis
Andreea Teodora CLAPA : Pia TOELHØJ
11:5 11:5 11:3
Jian WEI : Mie SKOV
6:11 4:11 8:11
Rossana FERCIUG : Petra SÖRLING
12:10 12:10 11:9
Andreea Teodora CLAPA : Mie SKOV
13:11 6:11 5:11 11:5 11:7
ACS Dumbravita
1 : 3
ASD Quattro Mori Cagliari
Andreea Valentina ZANFIR : Andreea Teodora CLAPA
11:9 12:14 11:6 10:12 3:11
Mihaela Roxan ILIE : Jian WEI
8:11 11:6 7:11 11:8 10:12
Reka BEZEG : Rossana FERCIUG
11:6 11:7 11:8
Andreea Valentina ZANFIR : Jian WEI
8:11 11:6 10:12 8:11
Hillerød G.I. Bordtennis
3 : 1
A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello
Mie SKOV : Chiara COLANTONI
11:5 8:11 11:3 11:8
Sophie WALLØE : Guilia CAVALLI
4:11 7:11 6:11
Pia TOELHØJ : Gaia SMARGIASSI
9:11 11:7 11:6 13:11
Mie SKOV : Guilia CAVALLI
11:9 11:4 11:9
A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello
1 : 3
ASD Quattro Mori Cagliari
Chiara COLANTONI : Rossana FERCIUG
11:5 11:1 11:3
Guilia CAVALLI : Andreea Teodora CLAPA
2:11 7:11 8:11
Gaia SMARGIASSI : Jian WEI
4:11 7:11 11:8 4:11
Chiara COLANTONI : Andreea Teodora CLAPA
11:5 5:11 9:11 11:7 9:11
Hillerød G.I. Bordtennis
1 : 3
ACS Dumbravita
Mie SKOV : Angelica-Daniela TOMA
6:11 11:4 11:5 11:7
Petra SÖRLING : Andreea Valentina ZANFIR
6:11 2:11 7:11
Pia TOELHØJ : Mihaela Roxan ILIE
10:12 6:11 4:11
Mie SKOV : Andreea Valentina ZANFIR
11:7 9:11 17:15 3:11 10:12

OFFICIAL ETTU PARTNERS & SUPPLIERS

OFFICIAL PARTNERS

SUPPLIERS POOL MEMBERS