Europe Cup Women

2018/2019 WINNER:

UCAM CARTAGENA

Quarterfinals

  • ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly 336
    LZ Linz Froschberg 123
  • CP Lyssois Lille Métropole 325
    TT Saint Quentinois 033
  • TMK-TAGMET Taganrog 303
    UCAM Cartagena TM 235
  • TTC Kazan 123
    SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club 336

Semifinals

  • CP Lyssois Lille Métropole 336
    ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly 112
  • SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club 213
    UCAM Cartagena TM 336

Finals

  • CP Lyssois Lille Métropole 112
    UCAM Cartagena TM 336

Leg 1

CP Lyssois Lille Métropole
1 : 3
UCAM Cartagena TM
YANG Xiao Xin : Maria XIAO
11:5 11:9 6:11 11:3
Tamolwan KHETKHUAN : Xin LIU
1:11 6:11 3:11
LE LANNIC Agnès : ERDELYI DE SOUZA Silvia
7:11 2:11 11:9 6:11
YANG Xiao Xin : Xin LIU
11:6 8:11 6:11 4:11

Leg 2

UCAM Cartagena TM
3 : 1
CP Lyssois Lille Métropole
Xin LIU : Xiaoxin YANG
11:8 11:8 4:11 11:9
Maria XIAO : Tamolwan KHETKHUAN
2:11 9:11 11:6 11:13
Silvia Assis de Souza ERDELYI : Agnes LE LANNIC
12:10 11:7 11:6
Xin LIU : Tamolwan KHETKHUAN
11:5 11:6 11:9

Leg 1

SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club
2 : 3
UCAM Cartagena TM
Szandra PERGEL : Maria XIAO
8:11 12:10 11:9 5:11 11:6
Maria FAZEKAS : Xin LIU
11:9 7:11 9:11 3:11
Petra LOVAS : Silvia Assis de Souza ERDELYI
11:8 7:11 11:9 11:6
Szandra PERGEL : Xin LIU
6:11 8:11 3:11
Maria FAZEKAS : Maria XIAO
6:11 2:11 11:5 3:11
CP Lyssois Lille Métropole
3 : 1
ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly
YANG Xiao Xin : Galia DVORAK
11:8 11:4 9:11 11:6
Tamolwan KHETKHUAN : Jiayi SUN
11:8 9:11 11:8 11:5
LE LANNIC Agnès : Yuan TIAN
7:11 7:11 10:12
YANG Xiao Xin : Jiayi SUN
11:5 11:9 12:10

Leg 2

ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly
1 : 3
CP Lyssois Lille Métropole
Jiayi SUN : Tamolwan KHETKHUAN
8:11 10:12 11:3 11:7 11:9
Galia DVORAK : Xiaoxin YANG
5:11 7:11 6:11
Yuan TIAN : Agnes LE LANNIC
11:4 7:11 8:11 9:11
Jiayi SUN : Xiaoxin YANG
2:11 12:10 10:12 5:11
UCAM Cartagena TM
3 : 1
SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club
Xin LIU : Petra LOVAS
11:8 11:6 9:11 11:4
Maria XIAO : Szandra PERGEL
7:11 9:11 11:4 11:6 11:8
Silvia Assis de Souza ERDELYI : Maria FAZEKAS
2:11 11:9 4:11 11:9 8:11
Xin LIU : Mercedesz NAGYVARADI
11:5 11:4 11:4

Leg 1

SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club
3 : 2
TTC Kazan
Szandra PERGEL : Anna BIKBAEVA
9:11 11:7 8:11 11:7 11:6
Maria FAZEKAS : Antonina SAVELYEVA
14:12 6:11 11:7 11:13 10:12
Petra LOVAS : Ekaterina OKHOTNIKOVA
11:8 8:11 5:11 11:9 11:7
Szandra PERGEL : Antonina SAVELYEVA
11:6 11:13 5:11 11:7 9:11
Maria FAZEKAS : Anna BIKBAEVA
11:6 11:6 8:11 11:8
TMK-TAGMET Taganrog
3 : 2
UCAM Cartagena TM
Yulia PROKHOROVA : Victoria LEBEDEVA
14:12 11:5 11:4
Margarita FETUKHINA : Maria XIAO
8:11 11:9 11:13 2:11
Valentina SABITOVA : ERDELYI DE SOUZA Silvia
8:11 3:11 3:11
Yulia PROKHOROVA : Maria XIAO
11:7 7:11 11:6 11:8
Margarita FETUKHINA : Victoria LEBEDEVA
11:3 9:11 11:6 12:10
ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly
3 : 1
LZ Linz Froschberg
Jiayi SUN : Marharyta BALTUSHITE
11:5 11:7 11:9
Galia DVORAK : Yue WU
13:11 10:12 11:9 4:11 10:12
YUAN Lian : Tintin HO
12:14 11:5 8:11 11:8 12:10
Jiayi SUN : Yue WU
11:5 13:11 4:11 11:4
CP Lyssois Lille Métropole
3 : 0
TT Saint Quentinois
YANG Xiao Xin : Polina MIKHAILOVA
11:9 11:5 6:11 11:4
Tamolwan KHETKHUAN : Mo ZHANG
11:4 10:12 11:9 9:11 11:6
LE LANNIC Agnès : Audrey ZARIF
11:7 11:9 12:10

Leg 2

TT Saint Quentinois
3 : 2
CP Lyssois Lille Métropole
MIKHAILOVA P : KENTHUAN T
10:12 11:5 11:1 13:11
Mo ZHANG : YANG Xiao Xin
11:9 7:11 7:11 9:11
LE MANSEC Aurore : LE LANNIC Agnes
11:5 11:13 11:4 11:5
Polina MIKHAILOVA : YANG Xiao Xin
7:11 7:11 4:11
Mo ZHANG : Tamolwan KHETKHUAN
11:7 11:3 10:12 11:8
TTC Kazan
1 : 3
SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club
Antonina SAVELYEVA : Maria FAZEKAS
11:8 11:8 13:11
Anna BIKBAEVA (BLAZHKO) : Szandra PERGEL
10:12 8:11 9:11
Ekaterina OKHOTNIKOVA : Petra LOVAS
9:11 5:11 8:11
Antonina SAVELYEVA : Szandra PERGEL
7:11 3:11 10:12
LZ Linz Froschberg
2 : 3
ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly
Jiaduo WU : Galia Dvorak
11:2 11:4 11:9
Tin-Tin Ho : Jiayi SUN
6:11 2:11 6:11
Margarita Baltushite : Yuan TIAN
6:11 9:11 11:7 9:11
Jiaduo WU : Jiayi SUN
9:11 11:8 11:4 9:11 11:6
Tin-Tin Ho : Galia Dvorak
12:10 8:11 18:20 12:10 10:12
UCAM Cartagena TM
3 : 0
TMK-TAGMET Taganrog
Xin LIU : Margarita FETUKHINA
11:7 11:6 11:4
Maria XIAO : Yulia PROKHOROVA
11:9 5:11 7:11 11:5 11:9
Silvia Assis de Souza ERDELYI : Valentina SABITOVA
11:5 11:2 11:6

Leg 1

TTV Lybrae Heerlen
0 : 3
CP Lyssois Lille Métropole
Shuohan MEN : LE LANNIC Agnes
7:11 10:12 9:11
Elena TIMINA : Tamolwan KHETKHUAN
11:7 9:11 9:11 9:11
Rachel GERARTS : Sanja KORAK
12:10 7:11 14:12 7:11 6:11
Tecnigen Linares
1 : 3
ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly
Orawan PARANANG : Yuan TIAN
11:4 10:12 11:9 11:7
Roxana Ana Maria ISTRATE : Galia DVORAK
6:11 11:5 9:11 7:11
Paula BUENO : Jiayi SUN
1:11 2:11 6:11
Orawan PARANANG : Galia DVORAK
8:11 12:10 7:11 11:0 5:11
TMK-TAGMET Taganrog
3 : 0
Arteal Tenis de Mesa
Yulia PROKHOROVA : Roxana Mihaela IAMANDI
12:10 8:11 11:5 11:7
Margarita FETUKHINA : Tatiana GARNOVA
11:8 11:8 11:3
Valentina SABITOVA : Raquel BONILLA GONZALEZ
11:5 11:3 11:7
TT Moravsky Krumlov
1 : 3
TTC Kazan
Mitsuki YOSHIDA : Anna BIKBAEVA
11:8 14:12 11:4
Ekaterina CHERNYAVSKAYA : Antonina SAVELYEVA
4:11 14:12 6:11 10:12
Barbora KAPOUNOVA : Daria SHADRINA
11:7 12:10 4:11 11:13 9:11
Mitsuki YOSHIDA : Antonina SAVELYEVA
8:11 10:12 2:11

Leg 2

Arteal Tenis de Mesa
1 : 3
TMK-TAGMET Taganrog
Santos TATIANA : SABITOVA,VALENTINA
11:9 11:7 11:8
IAMANDI, ROXANA : FETIUKHINA, MARGARITA
4:11 12:10 11:9 8:11 6:11
BONILLA, RAQUEL : PROKHOROVA, YULIA
11:13 4:11 8:11
Santos TATIANA : FETIUKHINA, MARGARITA
7:11 7:11 11:8 4:11
CP Lyssois Lille Métropole
3 : 0
TTV Lybrae Heerlen
Tamolwan KHETKHUAN : Rachel GERARTS
11:9 11:9 11:8
Sanja KORAK : Shuohan MEN
11:5 8:11 11:8 11:9
LE LANNIC Agnès : Elena TIMINA
7:11 14:12 11:8 12:10
TTC Kazan
3 : 0
TT Moravsky Krumlov
Antonina SAVELYEVA : Kristyna MIKULCOVA
11:4 16:14 11:6
Anna BIKBAEVA : Mitsuki YOSHIDA
3:11 11:5 11:4 11:8
Ekaterina OKHOTNIKOVA : Ekaterina CHERNYAVSKAYA
11:4 12:10 11:8
ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly
1 : 3
Tecnigen Linares
DVORAK GALIA : BUENO PAULA
11:3 11:4 8:11 11:8
Yuan TIAN : Orawan PARANANG
8:11 14:12 5:11 8:11
Jiayi SUN : Roxana Ana Maria ISTRATE
4:11 4:11 9:11
Galia DVORAK : Orawan PARANANG
9:11 7:11 11:6 15:13 7:11

Leg 1

STK Aquaestil Duga Resa
3 : 1
TT Moravsky Krumlov
Eunchong YOO : Mitsuki YOSHIDA
11:13 11:9 11:5 11:4
Pavlović Andrea : Krystina MIKULCOVA
11:8 11:9 8:11 11:7
Marta VUKELIĆ : Chernyaskaya Ekaterina
8:11 6:11 6:11
Eunchong YOO : Barbora KAPOUNOVA
12:10 5:11 11:7 11:2
Tecnigen Linares
3 : 2
Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa
Orawan PARANANG : CALVO MARTI Belen
12:10 11:4 11:8
Roxana Ana Maria ISTRATE : Ioana TECLA
10:12 11:5 11:6 7:11 11:9
Paula BUENO : Jin ZHANG
10:12 9:11 11:8 6:11
Orawan PARANANG : Ioana TECLA
11:6 10:12 9:11 11:9 10:12
Roxana Ana Maria ISTRATE : CALVO MARTI Belen
11:9 11:6 2:11 11:9
CP Lyssois Lille Métropole
3 : 0
Sparvägen TTC
YANG Xiao Xin : Daniele MOSKOVITS
11:4 11:5 11:6
Tamolwan KHETKHUAN : Ellen HOLMSTEN
11:5 11:6 9:11 10:12 13:11
LE LANNIC Agnès : Kristina ZETTERSTRÖM
11:9 11:9 9:11 11:7
TMK-TAGMET Taganrog
3 : 0
A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello
Yulia PROKHOROVA : Gaia SMARGIASSI
11:3 11:5 11:6
Valentina SABITOVA : Diana STYHAR
11:8 11:5 7:11 11:6
Margarita FETUKHINA : Martina MURA
11:4 11:1 11:4
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
1 : 3
TTV Lybrae Heerlen
Nadezhda BOGDANOVA : Elena TIMINA
5:11 3:11 11:4 7:11
Sibel ALTINKAYA : Shuohan MEN
5:11 10:12 6:11
Gulpembe OZKAYA : Rachel GERARTS
11:6 14:12 11:7
Nadezhda BOGDANOVA : Shuohan MEN
3:11 5:11 11:5 13:11 9:11
TTC CarinthiaWinds Villach
0 : 3
Arteal Tenis de Mesa
Ludmila KIRITSA : Tatiana GARNOVA
3:11 11:8 11:9 7:11 11:13
Anna Zsofia FENYVESI : Roxana Mihaela IAMANDI
12:10 7:11 9:11 11:13
Kiara SEGULA : Raquel BONILLA GONZALEZ
12:10 7:11 10:12 11:3 4:11
TTC Kazan
3 : 0
Hotel-Museo Patria Chica Priego TM
Antonina SAVELYEVA : Ana VERTIZ
11:6 11:6 11:6
Chen SUN : Marija GALONJA
11:5 11:4 11:6
Anna BIKBAEVA : Carmen HENARES
13:15 11:1 11:7 11:3
ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly
3 : 0
DT Roodt - Syre
Jiayi SUN : Annick STAMMET
11:7 11:4 11:6
Galia DVORAK : Tessy GONDERINGER
11:13 11:8 11:9 4:11 11:6
Yuan TIAN : Vinita SCHLINK
12:10 11:7 11:3

Leg 2

Arteal Tenis de Mesa
3 : 0
TTC CarinthiaWinds Villach
Santos TATIANA : W.O.
11:0 11:0 11:0
IAMANDI, ROXANA : FENYVESI, ANNA
8:11 11:4 11:5 11:9
BONILLA GONZALEZ, RAQUEL : KIRITSA, LIUDMILA
11:3 9:11 11:6 8:11 11:6
Sparvägen TTC
0 : 3
CP Lyssois Lille Métropole
Ellen HOLMSTEN : Xiaoxin YANG
1:11 9:11 11:13
Kristina ZETTERSTRÖM : Tamolwan KHETKHUAN
1:11 4:11 7:11
Daniele MOSKOVITS : LE LANNIC Agnes
11:9 5:11 12:10 5:11 5:11
A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello
0 : 3
TMK-TAGMET Taganrog
Anna BRZAN : Aleksandra PRIVALOVA
4:11 9:11 2:11
Eleonora TRUDU : Valentina SABITOVA
1:11 2:11 2:11
Martina MURA : Margarita FETUKHINA
5:11 3:11 1:11
TTV Lybrae Heerlen
1 : 3
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
Shuohan MEN : Nadezhda BOGDANOVA
11:9 11:8 8:11 4:11 9:11
GERARDS Rachel : Sibel ALTINKAYA
2:11 2:11 6:11
Elena TIMINA : Gulpembe OZKAYA
11:8 11:5 11:7
Shuohan MEN : Sibel ALTINKAYA
13:15 11:7 7:11 18:20
TT Moravsky Krumlov
3 : 0
STK Aquaestil Duga Resa
Ekaterina CHERNYAVSKAYA : Marta VUKELIĆ
6:11 11:9 11:8 14:12
Mitsuki YOSHIDA : Ana STEPINAC
11:4 11:4 11:4
Kristýna MIKULCOVÁ : STEPINAC Lana
11:4 11:2 11:4
Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa
2 : 3
Tecnigen Linares
LIN CHIA CHIH : Roxana Ana Maria ISTRATE
11:2 11:4 11:8
TECLA, ioana : PARANANG, Orawan
9:11 2:11 11:8 8:11
CALVO, Belén : BUENO, Paula
11:4 7:11 11:3 6:11 2:11
LIN CHIA CHIH : PARANANG, Orawan
10:12 11:8 11:9 11:8
Ioana TECLA : Roxana Ana Maria ISTRATE
11:13 14:12 3:11 10:12
Hotel-Museo Patria Chica Priego TM
0 : 3
TTC Kazan
ENRIQUEZ YOLANDA : BLAZHKO ANNA
5:11 12:14 8:11
HENARES CARMEN : SHADRINA DARIA
8:11 5:11 4:11
GALONJA MARIJA : SAVELYEVA ANTONINA
11:9 8:11 8:11 11:5 8:11
DT Roodt - Syre
0 : 3
ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly
Danielle KONSBRUCK : Galia DVORAK
7:11 11:7 8:11 6:11
Tessy GONDERINGER : Jiayi SUN
9:11 11:4 8:11 7:11
Vinita SCHLINK : Yuan TIAN
3:11 3:11 6:11

Group A

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Hotel-Museo Patria Chica Priego TM (H) 3 7:3 2:1 5
2. Sparvägen TTC 3 7:5 2:1 5
3. G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal 3 6:4 2:1 5
4. ADC Ponta Do Pargo - Calheta 3 1:9 0:3 3

Group B

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa (H) 3 9:4 3:0 6
2. A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello 3 7:5 2:1 5
3. Hillerød G.I. Bordtennis 3 5:7 1:2 4
4. TT Dinez 3 4:9 0:3 3

Group C

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Arteal Tenis de Mesa 3 9:0 3:0 6
2. DT Roodt - Syre (H) 3 6:4 2:1 5
3. Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop 3 4:7 1:2 4
4. AO Foinikas AG. Sofias 3 1:9 0:3 3

Group D

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. TTV Lybrae Heerlen 3 8:5 2:1 5
2. TT Moravsky Krumlov (H) 3 8:5 2:1 5
3. Yalova Belediye Genclik Spor Kulübü 3 3:7 1:2 4
4. Tigem Spor Club 3 6:8 1:2 4
  • * Group A: Hotel Museo Patria Chica Priego ratio 4:3 / Sparvägen TTC ratio 4:4 / G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal ratio 3:4 * Group D: TV Lybrae Heerlen ratio 3:2 / TT Moravsky Krumlov ratio 2:3 / Yalova Belediye Genclik Sport ratio 3:1 / Tigem Spor Club ratio 1:3

G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
3 : 0
ADC Ponta Do Pargo - Calheta
CLAPA ANDREA : ALVES RAQUEL
11:6 11:4 11:5
ANDRADE RAQUEL : ZHEREBINA PATALIA
11:9 12:10 13:11
OLIVEIRA LEILA : ROCHA SARA
11:4 11:6 11:5
Hotel-Museo Patria Chica Priego TM
1 : 3
Sparvägen TTC
ENRIQUEZ YOLANDA : HOLMSTEN ELLEN
13:11 9:11 8:11 4:11
HERNARES CARMEN : MOSKEVILS DANIELLA
9:11 5:11 8:11
GALONJA MARIA : ZEHGISTICSM HELENA
11:3 11:5 11:5
HENARES CARMEN : HOLMSTEN ELLEN
4:11 11:8 11:13 10:12
ADC Ponta Do Pargo - Calheta
0 : 3
Hotel-Museo Patria Chica Priego TM
ROCHA SARA : GIURNI MELINDA
8:11 8:11 2:11
ZHEREBINA NATALIA : GALONJA MARIA
6:11 8:11 0:0 11:9 3:11
SILVA ADRIANA : VERTIZ ANA
4:11 3:11 4:11
Sparvägen TTC
1 : 3
G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
HOLMSTEN ELLEN : ANDRADE RAQUEL
11:4 11:9 10:12 15:13
MOSKOVITS DANIELA : CLAPA ANDREEA
11:9 6:11 5:11 9:11
ZETTERSTROM HELENA : OLIVEIRA LEILA
11:13 8:11 6:11
HOLMSTEN ELLEN : CLAPA ANDREEA
11:13 8:11 8:11
G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
0 : 3
Hotel-Museo Patria Chica Priego TM
CLAPA ANDREEA : VERTIZ ANA
6:11 9:11 6:11
OLIVEIRA LEILA : ENRIQUEZ YOLANDA
6:11 9:11 9:11
ANDRADE RAQUEL : HENARES CARMEN
11:9 7:11 2:11 8:11
Sparvägen TTC
3 : 1
ADC Ponta Do Pargo - Calheta
HOLMSTEN ELLEN : ALVES RAQUEL
11:2 11:5 11:9
MOSKOVITS DANIELA : ZHEREBINA NATALIA
8:11 8:11 11:5 8:11
ZETTERSTROM HELENA : ROCHA SARA
11:3 11:8 11:2
HOLMSTEN ELLEN : ZHEBERINA NATALIA
11:4 11:6 11:5
Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa
3 : 1
Hillerød G.I. Bordtennis
Chia-Chin LIN : Yan CHEN
11:2 11:6 11:1
Ioana TECLA : Mie SKOV
11:6 11:7 11:7
Elene SAGARDIA : Pia TOELHØJ
6:11 6:11 11:8 8:11
Chia-Chin LIN : Mie SKOV
11:8 11:5 11:8
TT Dinez
1 : 3
A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello
Jana BERNARD : Diana STYHAR
13:15 7:11 10:12
GEDRIS Alison : Magdalena Sylwia SIKORSKA
11:7 6:11 7:11 11:8 11:7
Johanna VIROUX : Gaia SMARGIASSI
5:11 7:11 12:10 11:5 11:13
Jana BERNARD : Magdalena Sylwia SIKORSKA
12:10 9:11 12:14 6:11
Hillerød G.I. Bordtennis
3 : 1
TT Dinez
Mie SKOV : Jana BERNARD
6:11 11:8 9:11 7:11
Yan CHEN : Alison GEORIS
11:9 11:7 4:11 11:9
TOELHOJ Pia : Johanna VIROUX
11:6 3:11 11:4 11:4
Mie SKOV : Alison GEORIS
7:11 11:9 11:6 11:7
A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello
1 : 3
Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa
Diana STYHAR : Ioana TECLA
7:11 5:11 4:11
Magdalena Sylwia SIKORSKA : Chia-Chin LIN
10:12 8:11 4:11
Gaia SMARGIASSI : Ane RIBERA
12:10 11:8 11:4
Diana STYHAR : Chia-Chin LIN
3:11 1:11 1:11
Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa
3 : 2
TT Dinez
CHIA Chin : Jana BERNARD
11:2 11:1 11:2
Ioana TECLA : GEORIS Alison
11:6 11:5 11:5
Sara MARTINEZ : Johanna VIROUX
5:11 11:6 7:11 6:11
June GARCIA : GEORIS Alison
11:13 9:11 6:11
Ioana TECLA : Jana BERNARD
11:1 11:9 11:8
A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello
3 : 1
Hillerød G.I. Bordtennis
Magdalena Sylwia SIKORSKA : Yan CHEN
11:6 11:6 11:3
Diana STYHAR : Mie SKOV
11:8 6:11 7:11 16:14 11:6
Gaia SMARGIASSI : GOELHOJ Pia
12:10 6:11 7:11 11:8 5:11
Magdalena Sylwia SIKORSKA : Mie SKOV
11:7 7:11 11:8 11:1
DT Roodt - Syre
3 : 0
AO Foinikas AG. Sofias
Danielle KONSBRUCK : Yana TIMINA
11:9 13:15 11:7 8:11 11:9
Tessy GONDERINGER : Aliki-Maria KIOUFI
11:4 11:4 11:5
Annick STAMMET : Dimitra-Thomais TSEKOURA
11:8 11:7 11:8
Arteal Tenis de Mesa
3 : 0
Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop
Roxana Mihaela IAMANDI : Yoeke GUNSING
11:3 11:8 11:5
Tatiana GARNOVA : Ana GOGORITA
6:11 11:8 11:9 11:6
Raquel BONILLA GONZALEZ : VORGUSESKA Dobrila
11:7 11:5 11:9
AO Foinikas AG. Sofias
0 : 3
Arteal Tenis de Mesa
Yana TIMINA : Tatiana GARNOVA
10:12 12:14 4:11
Aliki-Maria KIOUFI : Roxana Mihaela IAMANDI
8:11 9:11 10:12
Dimitra-Thomais TSEKOURA : Raquel BONILLA GONZALEZ
12:10 11:7 7:11 9:11 7:11
Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop
1 : 3
DT Roodt - Syre
Yoeke GUNSING : Danielle KONSBRUCK
5:11 4:11 4:11
Ana GOGORITA : Tessy GONDERINGER
8:11 11:9 11:9 11:6
Dobrila JORGUSESKA : Vinita SCHLINK
12:14 11:9 11:9 8:11 7:11
Ana GOGORITA : Danielle KONSBRUCK
9:11 5:11 6:11
DT Roodt - Syre
0 : 3
Arteal Tenis de Mesa
Danielle KONSBRUCK : Tatiana GARNOVA
3:11 6:11 8:11
Tessy GONDERINGER : Roxana Mihaela IAMANDI
11:7 9:11 5:11 9:11
Annick STAMMET : BONILLA GONZALES Raquel
8:11 14:16 9:11
Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop
3 : 1
AO Foinikas AG. Sofias
Ana GOGORITA : Yana TIMINA
6:11 8:11 11:9 7:11
Dobrila JORGUSESKA : Dimitra-Thomais TSEKOURA
11:7 7:11 11:8 11:9
Yoeke GUNSING : Aliki-Maria KIOUFI
12:10 11:3 11:3
Ana GOGORITA : Dimitra-Thomais TSEKOURA
11:8 11:8 10:12 11:8
TT Moravsky Krumlov
3 : 0
Yalova Belediye Genclik Spor Kulübü
Kristyna MIKULCOVA : Aybala KOCAL
11:6 11:3 11:6
Mitsuki YOSHIDA : Ece HARAC
14:12 7:11 8:11 11:5 12:10
Ekaterina CHERNYAVSKAYA : KOSE Sigem
11:8 11:8 11:4
Tigem Spor Club
3 : 2
TTV Lybrae Heerlen
Cristina CIOCICU : Yana TIMINA
11:9 8:11 11:6 9:11 5:11
Alina ARLOUSKAYA : Shuohan MEN
11:6 11:9 11:5
Fulya YILDIRIM : Rachel GERARTS
11:7 3:11 11:2 11:6
Cristina CIOCICU : Shuohan MEN
9:11 9:11 9:11
Alina ARLOUSKAYA : Yana TIMINA
11:9 10:12 11:4 5:11 11:5
Yalova Belediye Genclik Spor Kulübü
3 : 1
Tigem Spor Club
Ece HARAC : Cristina CIOCICU
11:9 9:11 11:7 11:6
Aybala KOCAL : Alina ARLOUSKAYA
8:11 7:11 4:11
Cigdem KOSE : Fulya YILDIRIM
11:7 11:5 12:10
Ece HARAC : Alina ARLOUSKAYA
11:6 12:10 11:5
TTV Lybrae Heerlen
3 : 2
TT Moravsky Krumlov
Shuohan MEN : Ekaterina CHERNYAVSKAYA
8:11 11:8 11:6 11:7
Elena TIMINA : Mitsuki YOSHIDA
4:11 10:12 11:9 9:11
Rachel GERARTS : MIKULCOVÁ Kristýna
8:11 9:11 11:9 10:12
Shuohan MEN : Mitsuki YOSHIDA
11:9 8:11 13:11 11:5
Yana TIMINA : Barbora KAPOUNOVA
11:7 11:2 13:11
TT Moravsky Krumlov
3 : 2
Tigem Spor Club
Ekaterina CHERNYAVSKAYA : Fulya YILDIRIM
5:11 14:12 11:9 11:9
Mitsuki YOSHIDA : Alina ARLOUSKAYA
9:11 11:6 9:11 9:11
MIKULCOVÁ Kristýna : Cristina CIOCICU
11:8 11:3 4:11 4:11 5:11
Barbora Kapounová : Alina Arlouskaya
6:11 11:8 11:9 11:7
Mitsuki Yoshida : Fulya Yildirim
11:6 11:6 9:11 11:4
TTV Lybrae Heerlen
3 : 0
Yalova Belediye Genclik Spor Kulübü
Shuohan MEN : Cigdem KOSE
11:6 11:7 11:7
Elena TIMINA : Ece HARAC
11:2 11:6 11:8
Rachel GERARTS : Aybala KOCAL
11:6 11:7 4:11 11:9

Group A

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Sparvägen TTC 3 9:2 3:0 6
2. Yalova Belediye Genclik Spor Kulübü 3 7:4 2:1 5
3. ASEA Sarises Florinas 3 4:8 1:2 4
4. TT Vedrinamur (H) 3 3:9 0:3 3

Group B

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello 3 9:2 3:0 6
2. AO Foinikas AG. Sofias 3 8:4 2:1 5
3. A.S. Polemidia 3 4:7 1:2 4
4. C.T.T. Minerois (H) 3 1:9 0:3 3

Group C

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop 3 9:1 3:0 6
2. ADC Ponta Do Pargo - Calheta 3 6:5 2:1 5
3. DT Nidderkäerjeng 3 5:6 1:2 4
4. G.D. Dos Toledos (H) 3 1:9 0:3 3

Group D

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. TTV Lybrae Heerlen 3 8:3 2:1 5
2. Hillerød G.I. Bordtennis (H) 3 8:6 2:1 5
3. CTT Balaguer Villart Logistic 3 6:7 2:1 5
4. TTC Rapid Luzern 3 3:9 0:3 3
  • * Group D: TTV Lybrae Heerlen ratio 5:3 / Hillerød G.I. Bordtennis ratio 5:5 / CTT Balaguer Villart Logistic ratio 3:5

TT Vedrinamur
2 : 3
ASEA Sarises Florinas
Morgane GUIDON : Malamatenia PAPADIMITRIOU
11:5 9:11 11:9 5:11 10:12
Elodie BOSSUT : Chrysi FOTIADOU
9:11 14:16 11:9 17:19
Alicia DUBOIS : Marianna GENERALI
11:1 11:5 11:6
Morgane GUIDON : Chrysi FOTIADOU
11:7 11:5 17:15
Elodie BOSSUT : Malamatenia PAPADIMITRIOU
1:11 5:11 11:8 2:11
Sparvägen TTC
3 : 1
Yalova Belediye Genclik Spor Kulübü
Ellen HOLMSTEN : Aybala KOCAL
11:9 9:11 11:4 11:8
Daniele MOSKOVITS : Ece HARAC
3:11 8:11 5:11
ZETTERSTROM Héléna : Cigdem KOSE
11:3 11:4 11:3
Ellen HOLMSTEN : Ece HARAC
11:6 6:11 11:9 11:6
ASEA Sarises Florinas
0 : 3
Sparvägen TTC
Malamatenia PAPADIMITRIOU : Ellen HOLMSTEN
4:11 7:11 4:11
Marianna GENERALI : Kristina ZETTERSTRÖM
1:11 7:11 2:11
Chrysi FOTIADOU : Helene ZETTERSTRÖM
7:11 11:8 6:11 9:11
Yalova Belediye Genclik Spor Kulübü
3 : 0
TT Vedrinamur
Ece HARAC : Morgane GUIDON
11:9 11:9 11:8
Aybala KOCAL : Alicia DUBOIS
11:4 9:11 11:2 11:4
Cigdem KOSE : Elodie BOSSUT
10:12 11:8 12:14 11:8 11:4
TT Vedrinamur
1 : 3
Sparvägen TTC
Elodie BOSSUT : Ellen HOLMSTEN
7:11 4:11 3:11
Candice LARDINOIS : Kristina ZETTERSTRÖM
6:11 7:11 4:11
Morgane GUIDON : Helene ZETTERSTRÖM
7:11 11:8 7:11 12:10 11:8
Alicia DUBOIS : Kristina ZETTERSTRÖM
4:11 7:11 11:7 11:5 7:11
Yalova Belediye Genclik Spor Kulübü
3 : 1
ASEA Sarises Florinas
Ece HARAC : Chrysi FOTIADOU
11:7 11:8 11:8
Aybala KOCAL : Malamatenia PAPADIMITRIOU
8:11 12:10 10:12 9:11
Cigdem KOSE : Marianna GENERALI
11:5 11:9 11:5
Ece HARAC : Malamatenia PAPADIMITRIOU
11:7 11:9 11:6
A.S. Polemidia
0 : 3
A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello
EXARCHOU F : Diana STYHAR
7:11 11:9 9:11 8:11
GEROLEMOU E : SIKORSKA M
2:11 1:11 6:11
Anastatsia KOMMISARENKO : Gaia SMARGIASSI
9:11 12:10 7:11 4:11
C.T.T. Minerois
0 : 3
AO Foinikas AG. Sofias
Magali CHARLIER : Aliki-Maria KIOUFI
4:11 8:11 7:11
Anne-Catherine GODEFROID : Yana TIMINA
5:11 5:11 6:11
Laurie LAMBIET : Dimitra-Thomais TSEKOURA
7:11 5:11 5:11
A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello
3 : 0
C.T.T. Minerois
Magdalena Sylwia SIKORSKA : Anne-Catherine GODEFROID
11:5 11:6 11:5
Diana STYHAR : Magali CHARLIER
11:5 11:4 11:5
Gaia SMARGIASSI : LAMBIET Anaïs
6:11 11:5 11:1 9:11 11:8
AO Foinikas AG. Sofias
3 : 1
A.S. Polemidia
Yana TIMINA : Anastatsia KOMMISARENKO
11:7 11:5 11:5
Dimitra-Thomais TSEKOURA : Filareti EXARCHOU
8:11 11:7 11:7 8:11 8:11
Aliki-Maria KIOUFI : Efseveia GEROLEMOU
11:4 11:6 11:1
Yana TIMINA : Filareti EXARCHOU
11:4 11:9 14:12
A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello
3 : 2
AO Foinikas AG. Sofias
Magdalena Sylwia SIKORSKA : Aliki-Maria KIOUFI
12:10 13:15 12:10 13:11
Diana STYHAR : Yana TIMINA
11:5 13:11 8:11 7:11 11:5
Gaia SMARGIASSI : Dimitra-Thomais TSEKOURA
7:11 7:11 7:11
Magdalena Sylwia SIKORSKA : Yana TIMINA
5:11 8:11 11:5 4:11
Diana STYHAR : Aliki-Maria KIOUFI
11:7 7:11 11:5 11:4
C.T.T. Minerois
1 : 3
A.S. Polemidia
Maite HEYERES : KOMISSARENCO Anastasia
11:8 5:11 3:11 11:5 7:11
Anne-Catherine GODEFROID : EXARCHON Filareti
2:11 6:11 5:11
Magali CHARLIER : Efseveia GEROLEMOU
11:7 11:4 11:7
Maite HEYERES : Filareti EXARCHOU
11:6 8:11 4:11 7:11
DT Nidderkäerjeng
3 : 0
G.D. Dos Toledos
Grein,Lena : Sousa,Mariana
11:6 11:2 11:4
Dragonov,Roberta : Izabela SILVA
11:6 11:13 11:5 11:6
Sadikovic,Emisa : Santos,Tatiana
8:11 11:9 11:7 13:11
ADC Ponta Do Pargo - Calheta
0 : 3
Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop
Zherebna, Natalia : Dobrila, Vorguseska
11:9 8:11 9:11 11:9 4:11
Alves, Raquel : Gogorita, Ana
5:11 3:11 6:11
Rocha, Sara : Yoeke, Guneging
12:14 7:11 3:11
G.D. Dos Toledos
0 : 3
Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop
Santos, Tatiana : Jorguseska, Dobrila
5:11 4:11 4:11
Sousa, Mariana : Jorguseska, Dobrila
5:11 0:11 4:11
Silva, Izabela : Gunsing, Yoeke
4:11 7:11 5:11
ADC Ponta Do Pargo - Calheta
3 : 1
DT Nidderkäerjeng
Zherebna , Natalia : Ely-Roberta DRAGONU
12:10 12:10 11:4
Rocha,Sara : Lena GREIN
2:11 8:11 6:11
Alves , Raquel : Sadikovic , Enisa
11:2 11:9 12:10
Zherebna , Natalia : Lena GREIN
11:5 8:11 11:5 11:5
DT Nidderkäerjeng
1 : 3
Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop
Grein , Lena : Jorgsesca , Dobrila
11:8 11:6 9:11 11:7
Dragunou , Roberta : Gogorita , Ana
0:11 5:11 7:11
Sadikovic , Enisa : Gunsing , yoeke
9:11 9:11 12:14
Grein , Lena : Gogorita , Ana
4:11 5:11 6:11
ADC Ponta Do Pargo - Calheta
3 : 1
G.D. Dos Toledos
Zherebna, Nathacia : Sousa, Mariana
11:2 11:5
Rocha, Sara : Santos, Tatiana
5:11 11:6 11:9 13:11
Alves, Raquel : Silva, Izabela
8:11 5:11 7:11
Zherebna, Nathacia : Santos, Tatiana
11:8 11:6 11:8
CTT Balaguer Villart Logistic
3 : 2
TTC Rapid Luzern
Natalya PROSVIRNINA : Nikola GALLERACHOVA
11:4 11:4 11:7
Svetlana BAKHTINA : Weronika WALNA
11:3 11:6 7:11 8:11 8:11
Anna BISCARRI : Salome SIMONET
3:11 6:11 3:11
Natalya PROSVIRNINA : Weronika WALNA
9:11 11:7 11:6 11:6
Svetlana BAKHTINA : Nikola GALLERACHOVA
11:7 8:11 11:8 11:2
Hillerød G.I. Bordtennis
3 : 2
TTV Lybrae Heerlen
Mie SKOV : Rachel GERARTS
14:12 7:11 11:4 11:4
An YAN : SHUOHAN Men
11:7 3:11 9:11 5:11
Pia TOELHØJ : Elena TIMINA
6:11 7:11 6:11
Mie SKOV : Shuohan MEN
11:5 6:11 11:3 4:11 11:9
Yan CHEN : Rachel GERARTS
10:12 11:4 5:11 12:10 17:15
TTC Rapid Luzern
1 : 3
Hillerød G.I. Bordtennis
Weronika WALNA : An YAN
7:11 12:10 11:2 11:6
Salome SIMONET : Mie SKOV
11:7 3:11 1:11 4:11
Nikola GALLERACHOVA : Nomin BAASAN
11:4 6:11 8:11 9:11
Weronika WALNA : Mie SKOV
11:9 6:11 4:11 7:11
TTV Lybrae Heerlen
3 : 0
CTT Balaguer Villart Logistic
Shuohan MEN : BAKHTINE Svetlana
3:11 9:11 11:8 11:3 11:4
Elena TIMINA : Natalya PROSVIRNINA
11:5 11:7 8:11 7:11 11:8
Rachel GERARTS : Anna BISCARRI
11:5 11:4 11:5
CTT Balaguer Villart Logistic
3 : 2
Hillerød G.I. Bordtennis
BAKHTINE Svetlana : Pia TOELHØJ
11:7 11:7 11:6
Natalya PROSVIRNINA : Mie SKOV
5:11 3:11 11:6 8:11
Anna BISCARRI : YAN Chen
4:11 1:11 3:11
BAKTINE Svetlana : Mie SKOV
14:12 11:9 11:9
Natalya PROSVIRNINA : Nomin BAASAN
11:7 6:11 8:11 11:6 11:1
TTV Lybrae Heerlen
3 : 0
TTC Rapid Luzern
Shuohan MEN : Salome SIMONET
11:8 11:8 11:4
Elena TIMINA : Weronika WALNA
13:11 11:2 11:7
Rachel GERARTS : Nikola GALLERACHOVA
10:12 11:9 11:5 11:6

OFFICIAL ETTU PARTNERS & SUPPLIERS

OFFICIAL PARTNERS

SUPPLIERS POOL MEMBERS