Europe Cup Women

Quarterfinals

  • Metz TT 336
    SKST PLUS Hodonin 213
  • TMK-TAGMET Taganrog 336
    TuS Bad Driburg 123
  • GIRBAU-VIC TT 336
    UCAM Cartagena TM 112
  • ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE ASRTT 235
    ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly 325

Semifinals

  • TMK-TAGMET Taganrog 000
    Metz TT 336
  • GIRBAU-VIC TT 336
    ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE ASRTT 123

Finals

  • GIRBAU-VIC TT 303
    Metz TT 235

GIRBAU-VIC TT
3 : 2
Metz TT
TING TING WANG : GRUNDISCH CAROLE
6:11 11:7 6:11 8:11
NI XIA LIAN : LIU XIN
11:8 7:11 9:11 11:2 11:7
ANA GARCÍA : CHASSELIN PAULINE
8:11 7:11 11:7 11:8 12:10
Ting Ting WANG : Xin LIU
8:11 9:11 13:11 10:12
Xia Lian NI : Carole GRUNDISCH
11:5 11:6 9:11 9:11 11:9
Metz TT
3 : 0
GIRBAU-VIC TT
Liu XIN : Xia Lian NI
9:11 11:8 9:11 11:7 11:9
Carole GRUNDICH : Wang TING TING
11:9 6:11 11:8 11:6
Yunli SCHREINER : GARCIA Ana
11:9 9:11 11:9 8:11 11:7

Leg 1

GIRBAU-VIC TT
3 : 1
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE ASRTT
Tingting Wang : Camelia Iacob
18:16 11:5 11:6
Xia Lian NI : Jeni Shao
11:6 7:11 11:8 11:7
Ana Garcia : Maria Dolgikh
12:10 1:11 4:11 4:11
Tingting Wang : Jeni Shao
11:8 11:9 11:5
TMK-TAGMET Taganrog
0 : 3
Metz TT
Valentina SABITOVA : Carole GRUNDISCH
11:8 6:11 7:11 6:11
Elena TROSHNEVA : Xin LIU
6:11 5:11 11:9 9:11
Olga VOROBEVA : Pauline CHASSELIN
0:11 0:11 0:11

Leg 2

Metz TT
3 : 0
TMK-TAGMET Taganrog
Xin LIU : Valeria BELOVOL
11:2 11:4 11:4
Pauline CHASSELIN : Elena TROSHNEVA
11:8 10:12 11:9 11:5
Carole GRUNDISCH : Valentina SABITOVA
9:11 12:10 12:10 11:4
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE ASRTT
2 : 3
GIRBAU-VIC TT
Camelia IACOB : Tingting WANG
12:10 11:9 13:11
Jieni SHAO : Xia Lian NI
7:11 5:11 11:9 10:12
Maria DOLGIKH : Ana GARCIA MONTERO
2:11 10:12 11:6 11:7 12:10
Camelia IACOB : Xia Lian NI
2:11 2:11 7:11
Jieni SHAO : Tingting WANG
10:12 11:7 11:13 8:11

Metz TT
3 : 2
SKST STAVOIMPEX Hodonin
Xin LIU : Renata ŠTRBIKOVA
11:7 8:11 11:6 11:8
Carole GRUNDISCH : Natalia PARTYKA
11:9 11:4 4:11 6:11 9:11
Pauline CHASSELIN : Ruichen GUO
6:11 11:7 7:11 11:9 7:11
Xin LIU : Natalia PARTYKA
11:7 11:5 11:2
GRUNDISH CAROLE : Renata ŠTRBIKOVA
11:9 11:7 11:9
TMK-TAGMET Taganrog
3 : 1
TuS Bad Driburg
Olga VOROBEVA : Nina MITTELHAM
8:11 11:9 9:11 11:8 7:11
Valentina SABITOVA : DE NUTTE Sarah
11:5 9:11 11:7 11:6
Elena TROSHNEVA : Elena WAGGERMAYER
11:3 6:11 11:5 11:4
Olga VOROBEVA : DE NUTTE Sarah
11:5 11:7 11:4
GIRBAU-VIC TT
3 : 1
UCAM Cartagena TM
TINGTING WANG : Matilda EKHOLM
7:11 11:4 11:2 11:5
Xia Lian NI : ZHIPEI WANG
14:12 11:7 11:6
CLAUDIA CAYMEL : Adina DIACONU
8:11 11:9 5:11 3:11
TINGTING WANG : SARA RAMÍREZ
11:7 11:7 11:3
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE ASRTT
2 : 3
ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly
Jieni SHAO : Barbora BALAZOVA
11:4 11:5 11:7
Maria DOLGIKH : WAYEONG Kim
6:11 7:11 7:11
Camelia IACOB : Galia DVORAK
3:11 6:11 11:8 4:11
Jieni SHAO : WAYEONG Kim
11:9 11:7 11:4
Maria DOLGIKH : Barbora BALAZOVA
5:11 11:8 8:11 9:11
SKST STAVOIMPEX Hodonin
1 : 3
Metz TT
Ruichen GUO : Carole GRUNDISCH
9:11 11:8 9:11 11:4 7:11
Natalia PARTYKA : XIN Liu
4:11 5:11 9:11
Renata ŠTRBIKOVA : Pauline CHASSELIN
11:8 11:9 6:11 11:7
Ruichen GUO : XIN Liu
6:11 7:11 14:16
TuS Bad Driburg
2 : 3
TMK-TAGMET Taganrog
MITTELHAM, Nina : SABITOVA, Valentina
12:10 16:14 11:6
KLEE, Sophia : VOROBEVA, Olga
8:11 9:11 9:11
DE NUTTE,Sarah : TROSHNEVA, Elena
12:10 5:11 9:11 2:11
MITTELHAM, Nina : VOROBEVA, Olga
11:4 8:11 11:9 11:9
Sophia KLEE : Valentina SABITOVA
7:11 12:10 7:11 6:11
ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly
2 : 3
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE ASRTT
FEN LI : POSTOACA CAMELIA
11:5 11:4 11:8
HAEYONG KIM : SHAO JIENI
14:12 3:11 8:11 17:15 5:11
Galia DVORAK : Maria DOLGIKH
8:11 5:11 3:11
FEN LI : Jieni SHAO
7:11 8:11 11:7 11:7 11:7
HAYEONG KIM : Camelia POSTOACA
5:11 12:14 5:11
UCAM Cartagena TM
1 : 3
GIRBAU-VIC TT
Matilda EKHOLM : NI XIALIAN
3:11 13:11 6:11 8:11
Adina DIACONU : TINGTING WANG
3:11 7:11 10:12
ZHIPEI WANG : CLAUDIA CAYMEL
11:5 11:2 11:5
SARA RAMIREZ : TINGTING WANG
10:12 6:11 4:11

Leg 1

SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club
2 : 3
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE ASRTT
Szandra PERGEL : JACOB Camelia
12:10 11:2 9:11 11:7
Mercedesz NAGYVARADI : Jieni SHAO
5:11 9:11 6:11
Maria FAZEKAS : Maria DOLGIKH
11:5 9:11 5:11 11:6 11:9
Szandra PERGEL : Jieni SHAO
4:11 7:11 11:9 5:11
VARGA Timea : JACOB Camelia
11:6 6:11 11:7 7:11 6:11
ACS Dumbravita
0 : 3
GIRBAU-VIC TT
Izabela LUPULESKU : Tingting WANG
4:11 4:11 5:11
Andreea Valentina ZANFIR : Xia Lian NI
6:11 2:11 6:11
Mihaela Roxana DOSPINA : GARCIA MONTERO Ana
4:11 11:7 11:13 10:12
Arteal Tenis de Mesa
0 : 3
Metz TT
Roxana Ana Maria ISTRATE : Carole GRUNDISCH
4:11 11:9 12:10 6:11 9:11
Roxana Mihaela IAMANDI : XIN LIU
11:9 3:11 7:11 4:11
RAQUEL BONILLA : Pauline CHASSELIN
6:11 8:11 11:13
SKNT Luch Vladimir
0 : 3
TMK-TAGMET Taganrog
Svetlana KREKINA : Elena TROSHNEVA
11:13 8:11 3:11
Mariia VINOGRADOVA : Olga VOROBEVA
3:11 4:11 10:12
Anna KARPOVA : Valentina SABITOVA
4:11 7:11 6:11

Leg 2

GIRBAU-VIC TT
3 : 0
ACS Dumbravita
Tingting WANG : LUPULESCU Izabela
11:5 11:6 11:5
Xia Lian NI : Andreea Valentina ZANFIR
11:7 11:8 11:8
Ana GARCIA MONTERO : Mihaela Roxana DOSPINA
10:12 12:10 11:9 11:8
Metz TT
3 : 0
Arteal Tenis de Mesa
Xin LIU : JAMANCI Roxana
11:2 17:15 11:9
Pauline CHASSELIN : Roxana Ana Maria ISTRATE
11:3 11:4 11:7
Carole GRUNDISCH : Raquel BONILLA GONZALEZ
14:12 11:7 11:4
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE ASRTT
2 : 3
SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club
Jieni SHAO : Szandra PERGEL
6:11 7:11 8:11
Maria DOLGIKH : Maria FAZEKAS
11:8 11:13 2:11 6:11
Camelia IACOB : VARGA Timea
11:7 11:9 6:11 11:5
Jieni SHAO : Maria FAZEKAS
12:10 11:3 11:6
Maria DOLGIKH : Szandra PERGEL
11:13 8:11 9:11
TMK-TAGMET Taganrog
3 : 0
SKNT Luch Vladimir
Valentina SABITOVA : Mariia VINOGRADOVA
11:5 10:12 13:11 11:6
Elena TROSHNEVA : Svetlana KREKINA
11:7 11:5 11:5
Olga VOROBEVA : Anna KARPOVA
11:4 11:5 11:9

* Budaorsi 2i Sport Club : ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE ASRTT
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE ASRTT wins with Matches 5-5, Games 19-19, Points 345-340

Leg 1

TTC Kazan
3 : 2
ACS Dumbravita
Anna BIKBAEVA : Andreea Valentina ZANFIR
11:9 10:12 11:5 11:9
Antonina SAVELYEVA : Izabela LUPULESKU
8:11 11:8 11:5 5:11 8:11
Ekaterina OKHOTNIKOVA : Mihaela Roxana DOSPINA
11:6 11:7 11:8
Anna BIKBAEVA : Izabela LUPULESKU
11:7 11:9 9:11 7:11 10:12
Antonina SAVELYEVA : Andreea Valentina ZANFIR
11:9 11:4 15:13
Metz TT
3 : 0
Team Grace
Xin LIU : Anastasiya DYMYTRENKO
11:7 11:6 11:5
Carole GRUNDISCH : Hanna KHRAMTSOVA
11:3 11:7 11:7
Pauline CHASSELIN : Yanina KOKUNINA
11:3 12:10 11:3
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE ASRTT
3 : 0
Hotel-Museo Patria Chica Priego TM
Jieni SHAO : Zita Melinda CIURCUI
11:8 10:11 11:8 11:5
Maria DOLGIKH : Marija GALONJA
11:6 11:9 11:4
Camelia IACOB : Yolanda ENRIQUEZ
11:9 11:6 11:6
Arteal Tenis de Mesa
3 : 1
TTC CarinthiaWinds Villach
Roxana Ana Maria ISTRATE : Anna Zsofia FENYVESI
11:9 11:9 11:6
Roxana Mihaela IAMANDI : AMELIE SOLJA
6:11 5:11 4:11
RAQUEL BONILLA GONZALEZ : ANDREA DODEAN
11:6 11:4 11:5
Roxana Ana Maria ISTRATE : AMELIE SOLJA
14:12 11:8 11:4
CTT Balaguer Villart Logistic
0 : 3
SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club
Svetlana Bakhtina : Mercedesz Nagyvaradi
11:6 10:12 11:13 11:7 8:11
Yana Timina : Szandra Pergel
8:11 8:11 7:11
Natalya Prosvirnina : Maria Fazekas
6:11 4:11 6:11
TMK-TAGMET Taganrog
3 : 0
Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop
Olga VOROBEVA : Shuohan MEN
11:4 11:7 11:8
Valentina SABITOVA : Ana GOGORITA
11:4 11:9 11:9
Elena TROSHNEVA : Yoeke GUNSING
11:4 11:7 11:9
Tigem Spor Club
1 : 3
SKNT Luch Vladimir
CIOCIN Cristina : Mariia VINOGRADOVA
9:11 4:11 8:11
Zoia NOVIKOVA : Svetlana KREKINA
8:11 8:11 12:10 7:11
Fulya YILDIRIM : Anastasia KOLTSOVA
2:11 11:7 11:13 11:6 11:3
CIOCIN Cristina : Svetlana KREKINA
6:11 7:11 11:6 6:11
GIRBAU-VIC TT
3 : 0
TTC Novi Sad
Xia Lian NI : Szabina ŠURJAN
11:3 11:8 11:8
Tingting WANG : Aneta MAKSZUTI
11:4 14:12 11:6
CLAUDIA CAYMEL : Tijana JOKIĆ
15:13 7:11 12:10 12:10

Leg 2

Team Grace
0 : 3
Metz TT
Anastasiya DYMYTRENKO : Carole GRUNDISCH
5:11 4:11 11:13
Nathallia KRASNOSHCHOK : Pauline CHASSELIN
5:11 8:11 5:11
Hanna KHRAMTSOVA : Yunli SCHREINER
7:11 5:11 6:11
ACS Dumbravita
3 : 0
TTC Kazan
Hotel-Museo Patria Chica Priego TM
0 : 3
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE ASRTT
Marija Galonja : Camelia IACOB
8:11 11:5 11:4 16:18 9:11
Carmen HENARES : Jieni SHAO
4:11 4:11 4:11
Zita Melinda CIURCUI : Maria DOLGIKH
8:11 8:11 4:11
SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club
3 : 0
CTT Balaguer Villart Logistic
Mercedesz NAGYVARADI : Natalya PROSVIRNINA
11:5 11:7 11:5
Szandra PERGEL : Yana TIMINA
11:9 11:8 11:9
VARGA Timea : Anna BISCARRI SAURET
11:5 11:2 11:2
Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop
0 : 3
TMK-TAGMET Taganrog
Ana GOGORITA : Elena TROSHNEVA
11:13 11:7 11:2 5:11 9:11
Shuohan MEN : Olga VOROBEVA
4:11 6:11 9:11
Dobrila JORGUSESKA : Valentina SABITOVA
6:11 7:11 1:11
TTC CarinthiaWinds Villach
1 : 3
Arteal Tenis de Mesa
Amelie SOLJA : Raquel BONILLA GONZALEZ
11:9 11:5 11:8
Kiara SEGULA : Roxana Ana Maria ISTRATE
7:11 1:11 3:11
Anna Zsofia FENYVESI : Roxana Mihaela IAMANDI
7:11 7:11 11:7 7:11
Amelie SOLJA : Roxana Ana Maria ISTRATE
9:11 8:11 7:11
TTC Novi Sad
0 : 3
GIRBAU-VIC TT
Szabina ŠURJAN : Xia Lian NI
3:11 8:11 8:11
Aneta MAKSZUTI : TING TING Wang
4:11 12:14 6:11
Tijana JOKIĆ : CAYMEL Claudia
13:16 11:7 10:12 10:12
SKNT Luch Vladimir
2 : 3
Tigem Spor Club
Svetlana KREKINA : CIOCIN Cristina
11:3 11:13 11:5 11:9
Mariia VINOGRADOVA : NOVIKOVA ZOIA
9:11 11:9 6:11 3:11
Anastasia KOLTSOVA : Fulya YILDIRIM
6:11 11:7 5:11 9:11
Svetlana KREKINA : Zoia NOVIKOVA
11:6 11:9 11:9
Mariia VINOGRADOVA : CIOCIN Cristina
11:4 9:11 10:12 11:4 1:11

Group A

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. SKNT Luch Vladimir 3 3:0 3:0 6
2. Hotel Patria Chica Museo Priego TM 3 2:1 2:1 5
3. Leistungszentrum Linz AG Froschberg (H) 3 1:2 1:2 4
4. Irun Leka Enea 3 0:3 0:3 3

Group B

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. ACS Dumbravita (H) 3 3:0 3:0 6
2. Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop 3 2:1 2:1 5
3. Kocasinan Belediyesi Spor Club 3 1:2 1:2 4
4. AO DAO Tavrou 3 0:3 0:3 3

Group C

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Arteal Tenis de Mesa 3 3:0 3:0 6
2. TTC Novi Sad (H) 3 2:1 2:1 5
3. KTTC AFP Antwerpen 3 1:2 1:2 4
4. Sarises Florinas 3 0:3 0:3 3

Group D

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. CTT BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 3 3:0 3:0 6
2. Team Grace 3 2:1 2:1 5
3. TTC Moravsky Krumlov (H) 3 1:2 1:2 4
4. SPARVÄGEN TTC 3 0:3 0:3 3

SKNT Luch Vladimir
3 : 2
Hotel-Museo Patria Chica Priego TM
Mariia VINOGRADOVA : Zita Melinda CIURCUI
9:11 9:11 11:8 3:11
Svetlana KREKINA : Marija GALONJA
11:9 13:11 12:10
Anastasia KOLTSOVA : Belen HENARES
11:7 11:9 11:1
Mariia VINOGRADOVA : Marija GALONJA
9:11 11:6 11:7 8:11 7:11
Svetlana KREKINA : Zita Melinda CIURCUI
11:3 11:5 11:7
Leistungszentrum Linz Froschberg
3 : 2
Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa
Karoline MISCHEK : Elene SAGARDIA
11:3 11:3 11:6
Alicia COTE : Jin ZHANG
11:6 10:12 7:11 5:11
Izabela LUPULESKU : Belen CALVO
14:12 11:5 11:9
Karoline MISCHEK : Jin ZHANG
7:11 1:11 6:11
Alicia COTE : Elene SAGARDIA
11:7 11:6 13:11
Hotel-Museo Patria Chica Priego TM
3 : 1
Leistungszentrum Linz Froschberg
Marija GALONJA : Alicia COTE
11:5 11:6 11:5
Zita Melinda CIURCUI : Karoline MISCHEK
11:4 11:9 8:11 11:8
Yolanda ENRIQUEZ : Ines DIENDORFER
7:11 13:15 11:9 8:11
Marija GALONJA : Karoline MISCHEK
11:4 9:11 7:11 13:11 11:9
Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa
1 : 3
SKNT Luch Vladimir
Belen CALVO : Mariia VINOGRADOVA
6:11 11:9 11:8 13:11
Jin ZHANG : Svetlana KREKINA
11:4 12:10 4:11 11:13 4:11
Elene SAGARDIA : Anastasia KOLTSOVA
3:11 11:8 11:8 2:11 1:11
Belen CALVO : Svetlana KREKINA
8:11 6:11 7:11
SKNT Luch Vladimir
3 : 1
Leistungszentrum Linz Froschberg
Svetlana KREKINA : Izabela LUPULESKU
12:10 11:7 5:11 11:8
Mariia VINOGRADOVA : Karoline MISCHEK
6:11 11:9 11:9 4:11 15:13
Anastasia KOLTSOVA : Alicia COTE
5:11 10:12 10:11
Svetlana KREKINA : Karoline MISCHEK
7:11 6:11 11:3 13:11 12:10
Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa
1 : 3
Hotel-Museo Patria Chica Priego TM
Dongying ZHANG : Zita Melinda CIURCUI
11:4 8:11 11:8 11:7
Elene SAGARDIA : Galonia
2:11 5:11 2:11
Alejandro CALVO : Yolanda ENRIQUEZ
5:11 7:11 8:11
Dongying ZHANG : Galonia
2:11 9:11 4:11
ACS Dumbravita
3 : 1
Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop
Izabela LUPULESKU : Shuohan MEN
11:7 11:13 12:4 11:7
Andreea Valentina ZANFIR : Ana GOGORITA
6:11 11:7 14:12 3:11 6:11
Mihaela Roxana DOSPINA : Yoeke GUNSING
9:11 11:1 6:11 11:3 11:7
Izabela LUPULESKU : Ana GOGORITA
7:11 11:8 9:11 11:5 10:11
AO DAO Tavrou
2 : 3
Kocasinan BELEDIYESI SPOR CLUB
Christina FILI : Ozge YILMAZ
12:14 11:9 11:7 11:9
Filareti EXARCHOU : Betul Nur KAHRAMAN
5:11 4:11 11:8 3:11
CLAPA Andreea : Burcin MERMER
11:3 11:7 11:1
Christina FILI : Betul Nur KAHRAMAN
11:9 7:11 9:11 4:11
Filareti EXARCHOU : Ozge YILMAZ
3:11 4:11 4:11
Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop
3 : 1
AO DAO Tavrou
Shuohan MEN : CLAPA Andrea
6:11 11:13 11:6 11:5 12:10
Ana GOGORITA : Filareti EXARCHOU
9:11 11:6 11:3 9:11 11:7
Dobrila JORGUSESKA : Christina FILI
9:11 3:11 2:11
Ana GOGORITA : CLAPA Andreea
15:13 9:13 11:4 11:7
Kocasinan BELEDIYESI SPOR CLUB
0 : 3
ACS Dumbravita
Betul Nur KAHRAMAN : Izabela LUPULESKU
21:19 7:11 5:11
Ozge YILMAZ : Andreea Valentina ZANFIR
8:11 8:11 9:11
Burcin MERMER : Mihaela Roxana DOSPINA
4:11 4:11 4:11
ACS Dumbravita
3 : 0
AO DAO Tavrou
Izabela LUPULESKU : Filareti EXARCHOU
11:8 11:4 11:5
Andreea Valentina ZANFIR : CLAPA Andreea
11:9 11:9 15:13
Andreea Valentina ZANFIR : Filareti EXARCHOU
11:6 11:6 7:11 11:2
Kocasinan BELEDIYESI SPOR CLUB
0 : 3
Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop
Ozge YILMAZ : Shuohan MEN
12:14 9:11 11:7 13:11 8:11
Betul Nur KAHRAMAN : Ana GOGORITA
11:8 11:8 6:11 11:13 8:11
Rabiatül Gülsüm SAHINER : Yoeke GUNSING
9:11 10:12 4:11
TTC Novi Sad
3 : 0
ASEA Sarises Florinas
Aneta MAKSZUTI : Giorgia ZAVITSANOU
11:8 11:4 11:9
Szabina ŠURJAN : Aliki-Maria KIOUFI
11:5 11:5 11:8
Viktoria TRUZINSKI : Thaleia KORDOUTI
11:8 11:4 11:4
Arteal Tenis de Mesa
3 : 0
KTTC AFP Antwerpen
Roxana Ana Maria ISTRATE : Angelique GERTENBACH
11:3 11:9 11:9
Roxana Mihaela IAMANDI : Natalija KLIMANOVA
11:8 11:5 8:11 11:8
David GONZALES : Elena CHMIGUELSKAIA
11:5 11:8 8:11 11:8
ASEA Sarises Florinas
0 : 3
Arteal Tenis de Mesa
Aliki-Maria KIOUFI : Roxana Ana Maria ISTRATE
8:11 4:11 11:6 7:11
Giorgia ZAVITSANOU : Roxana Mihaela IAMANDI
9:11 8:11 6:11
Thaleia KORDOUTI : Raquel BONILLA GONZALEZ
10:12 3:11 6:11
KTTC AFP Antwerpen
0 : 3
TTC Novi Sad
Melissa BOURS : Aneta MAKSZUTI
7:11 4:11 6:11
Natalija KLIMANOVA : Szabina ŠURJAN
3:11 6:11 4:11
Angelique GERTENBACH : Tijana JOKIĆ
5:11 11:8 5:11 5:11
KTTC AFP Antwerpen
3 : 2
ASEA Sarises Florinas
Natalija KLIMANOVA : Giorgia ZAVITSANOU
11:9 5:11 10:12 7:11
Angelique GERTENBACH : Aliki-Maria KIOUFI
12:10 9:11 8:11 11:4 11:6
Elena CHMIGUELSKAIA : Thaleia KORDOUTI
11:3 11:8 11:9
Melissa BOURS : Aliki-Maria KIOUFI
8:11 5:11 11:9 4:11
Angelique GERTENBACH : Giorgia ZAVITSANOU
15:17 11:7 11:9 11:7
TTC Novi Sad
2 : 3
Arteal Tenis de Mesa
Szabina ŠURJAN : Roxana Ana Maria ISTRATE
13:11 4:11 11:3 7:11 11:9
Aneta MAKSZUTI : Roxana Mihaela IAMANDI
15:17 11:9 11:9 14:12
Viktoria TRUZINSKI : Raquel BONILLA GONZALEZ
11:3 11:6 7:11 5:11 9:11
Aneta MAKSZUTI : Roxana Ana Maria ISTRATE
8:11 11:7 6:11 10:12
Szabina ŠURJAN : Roxana Mihaela IAMANDI
8:11 4:11 11:7 8:11
CTT Balaguer Villart Logistic
3 : 0
Sparvägen TTC
Svetlana BAKHTINA : IIka DOVAL
11:3 11:6 11:2
Natalya PROSHVIRINA : Ellen HOLMSTEN
8:11 11:7 11:4 11:9
Yana TIMINA : Kristina ZETTERSTRÖM
11:6 11:9 11:9
TT Moravsky Krumlov
2 : 3
Team Grace
Kristýna MIKULCOVÁ : Yanina KOKUNINA
6:11 11:6 11:9 11:5
Barbora KAPOUNOVA : Hanna KHRAMTSOVA
6:11 7:11 8:11
Ekaterina CHERNYAVSKAYA : Anastasiya DYMYTRENKO
9:11 7:11 11:6 9:11
Kristýna MIKULCOVÁ : Hanna KHRAMTSOVA
13:11 11:7 15:17 11:8
Barbora KAPOUNOVA : Yanina KAKUNINA
9:11 11:13 11:8 12:14
Sparvägen TTC
0 : 3
TT Moravsky Krumlov
Ellen HOLMSTEN : Ekaterina CHERNYAVSKAYA
11:7 11:7 7:11 1:11 8:11
Kristina ZETTERSTRÖM : Kristýna MIKULCOVÁ
5:11 6:11 3:11
IIka DOVAL : Barbora KAPOUNOVA
11:8 8:11 11:13 10:12
Team Grace
0 : 3
CTT Balaguer Villart Logistic
Yanina KOKUNINA : Yana TIMINA
5:11 9:11 5:11
Hanna KHRAMTSOVA : Svetlana BAKHTINA
5:11 8:11 8:11
Anastasiya DYMYTRENKO : Nataliya PROSVIRINA
7:11 7:11 10:12
CTT Balaguer Villart Logistic
3 : 1
TT Moravsky Krumlov
Svetlana BAKHTINA : Ekaterina CHERNYAVSKAYA
5:11 11:9 12:14 11:4 10:12
Yana TIMINA : Kristýna MIKULCOVÁ
8:11 11:9 11:8 11:7
Natalya PROSVIRNINA : Barbora KAPOUNOVA
11:5 13:11 12:10
Svetlana BAKHTINA : Kristina MIKULCOVA
11:13 12:10 5:11 11:9 12:10
Team Grace
3 : 2
Sparvägen TTC
Hanna KHRAMTSOVA : Kristina ZETTERSTRÖM
11:9 0:0 11:5 9:11 11:5
Yanina KOKUNINA : Helene ZETTERSTRÖM
11:7 9:11 11:4 11:5
Anastasiya DYMYTRENKO : IIka DOVAL
4:11 6:11 9:11
Hanna KHRAMTSOVA : Helene ZETTERSTRÖM
11:1 11:8 4:11 10:12 9:11
Yanina KOKUNINA : Kristina ZETTERSTRÖM
11:7 11:6 8:11 7:11 11:3

Group A

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. KTTC AFP Antwerpen (H) 4 12:6 4:0 8
2. SPARVÄGEN TTC 4 11:6 3:1 7
3. TT Dinez 4 9:8 2:2 6
4. ASD Tennistavolo Norbello 4 4:11 1:3 5
5. ADC Ponta Do Pargo - Calheta - Madeira 4 7:12 0:4 4

Group B

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Team Grace 4 12:4 4:0 8
2. Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop 4 11:6 3:1 7
3. DT Roodt - Syre (H) 4 9:8 2:2 6
4. B - 72 4 5:10 1:3 5
5. TTC Rapid LUZERN 4 3:12 0:4 4

Group C

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Kocasinan Belediyesi Spor Club 4 11:5 3:1 7
2. Hotel Patria Chica Museo Priego TM 4 10:4 3:1 7
3. Tecnigen LINARES (H) 4 10:5 3:1 7
4. TT Vedrinamur 4 4:9 1:3 5
5. Bursaspor 4 0:12 0:4 4

Group D

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Irun Leka Enea 5 15:3 5:0 10
2. Sarises Florinas (H) 5 11:6 3:2 8
3. G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal 5 11:8 3:2 8
4. DT NIDDERKÄERJENG 5 11:9 3:2 8
5. DT Diddeleng 5 5:14 1:4 6
6. G.D. Toledos 5 2:15 0:5 5
  • * Group C: Kocasinan Belediyesi Spor Club ratio 5:4 / Hotel Patria Chica Museo Priego TM ratio 4:4 / Tecnigen LINARES ratio 4:5, Group D: Sarises Florinas ratio 5:3 / G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal ratio 5:5 / DT NIDDERKÄERJENG 3:5

KTTC AFP Antwerpen
3 : 0
A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello
Natalija KLIMANOVA : Anna FORNASARI
11:4 11:8 11:6
Angelique GERTENBACH : Gohar ATOYAN
10:12 11:1 11:2 11:7
EMILGUESTAJA Elena : Eleonora TRUDU
11:6 11:2 11:5
ADC Ponta Do Pargo - Calheta
1 : 3
TT Dinez
Offiong EDEM : Alison GEORIS
9:11 10:12 9:11
Raquel ALVES : Jana BERNARD
1:11 7:11 6:11
Sara ROCHA : Camille JETTEN
11:7 7:11 11:5 14:12
Offiong EDEM : Jana BERNARD
9:11 9:11 11:3 8:11
Sparvägen TTC
3 : 0
A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello
Ellen HOLMSTEN : Anna FORNASARI
9:11 11:9 11:6 11:4
IIka DOVAL : Gohar ATOYAN
11:5 18:16 11:6
Helene ZETTERSTRÖM : Eleonora TRUDU
12:10 12:10 11:4
KTTC AFP Antwerpen
3 : 2
TT Dinez
Angelique GERTENBACH : Alison GEORIS
7:11 5:11 11:4 11:6 8:11
Natalija KLIMANOVA : Jana BERNARD
11:5 6:11 11:8 11:7
Melissa BOURS : Johanna VIROUX
11:4 11:8 11:2
Angelique GERTENBACH : Jana BERNARD
6:11 6:11 12:10 9:11
Natalija KLIMANOVA : Alison GEORIS
11:8 11:7 11:9
Sparvägen TTC
2 : 3
KTTC AFP Antwerpen
Ellen HOLMSTEN : Melissa BOURS
11:7 11:3 11:4
IIka DOVAL : Angelique GERTENBACH
9:11 11:8 4:11 7:11
Helene ZETTERSTRÖM : SMIGUELSKAJA Elena
7:11 12:14 8:11
Ellen HOLMSTEN : Angelique GERTENBACH
11:4 11:9 11:9
IIka DOVAL : Melissa BOURS
13:11 5:11 9:11 9:11
ADC Ponta Do Pargo - Calheta
2 : 3
A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello
Offiong EDEM : Anna FORNASARI
6:11 11:8 7:11 11:9 13:11
Sara ROCHA : Gohar ATOYAN
10:12 11:2 10:12 10:12
Raquel ALVES : Eleonora TRUDU
11:8 11:4 4:11 6:11 4:11
Offiong EDEM : Gohar ATOYAN
11:7 11:6 11:9
Sara ROCHA : Anna FORNASARI
7:11 13:11 5:11 6:11
Sparvägen TTC
3 : 2
ADC Ponta Do Pargo - Calheta
Ellen HOLMSTEN : Sara ROCHA
11:2 11:3 11:6
IIka DOVAL : Offiong EDEM
11:4 6:11 11:7 1:11 5:11
Helene ZETTERSTRÖM : Raquel ALVES
11:3 11:2 11:1
Ellen HOLMSTEN : Offiong EDEM
11:7 8:11 10:12 8:11
IIka DOVAL : Sara ROCHA
11:5 11:7 11:3
TT Dinez
3 : 1
A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello
Coralie RECH : Anna FORNASARI
11:8 11:13 7:11 4:11
BERNARD Sara : Gohar ATOYAN
12:10 11:6 11:8
Johanna VIROUX : Eleonora TRUDU
11:5 11:2 11:5
Alison GEORIS : Gohar ATOYAN
11:9 13:11 8:11 11:8
Sparvägen TTC
3 : 1
TT Dinez
Ellen HOLMSTEN : BERNARD Sara
11:9 11:8 11:4
IIka DOVAL : GEORIS Alison
11:3 6:11 4:11 8:11
Helene ZETTERSTRÖM : Johanna VIROUX
12:10 6:11 11:9 12:4
Ellen HOLMSTEN : GEORIS Alison
11:7 8:11 11:2 11:7
KTTC AFP Antwerpen
3 : 2
ADC Ponta Do Pargo - Calheta
Natalija KLIMANOVA : Raquel ALVES
11:6 11:4 11:1
EMIGUESKAJA Elena : Offiong EDEM
6:11 5:11 10:12
Angelique GERTENBACH : Sara ROCHA
11:7 11:6 11:5
Melissa BOURS : Offiong EDEM
9:11 11:4 11:8 5:11 5:11
EMILGUESKAJA Elena : Raquel ALVES
11:1 11:1 11:6
Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop
3 : 2
TTC Rapid Luzern
Ana GOGORITA : Nikola GALLERACHOVA
11:13 11:7 11:5
Shuohan MEN : Weronika WALNA
11:8 7:11 11:9 11:6
Dobrila JORGUSESKA : Romana FOERSTEL
11:9 11:9 9:11 5:11 8:11
Ana GOGORITA : Weronika WALNA
10:12 11:6 8:11 11:7 9:11
Shuohan MEN : Nikola GALLERACHOVA
11:2 4:11 12:10 11:5
B - 72
0 : 3
Team Grace
Rebekka CARLSEN : Hanna KHRAMTSOVA
8:11 1:11
Rebekka CARLSEN : Yanina KOKUNINA
11:8 9:11 4:11 7:11
Rikke SKATTET : Anastasiya DYMYTRENKO
5:11 6:11 11:7 4:11
DT Roodt - Syre
3 : 0
TTC Rapid Luzern
Tessy GONDERINGER : Nikola GALLERACHOVA
11:7 8:11 11:2 11:5
Danielle KONSBRUCK : Weronika WALNA
14:12 11:9 7:11 11:9
Annick STAMMET : Romana FOERSTEL
10:12 11:5 11:9 11:5
Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop
2 : 3
Team Grace
Ana GOGORITA : Yanina KOKUNINA
10:12 11:1 2:11 11:8 11:7
Shuohan MEN : Hanna KHRAMTSOVA
13:11 8:11 6:11 11:4 11:6
Yoeke GUNSING : Anastasiya DYMYTRENKO
11:8 8:11 8:11 7:11
Ana GOGORITA : Hanna KHRAMTSOVA
9:11 11:8 8:11 11:7 9:11
Shuohan MEN : Yanina KOKUNINA
9:11 13:11 5:11 7:11
DT Roodt - Syre
1 : 3
Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop
Tessy GONDERINGER : Ana GOGORITA
7:11 12:14 9:11
Danielle KONSBRUCK : Shuohan MEN
7:11 3:11 9:11
Annick STAMMET : Dobrila JORGUSESKA
10:12 11:6 11:9 9:11 12:10
Danielle KONSBRUCK : Ana GOGORITA
9:11 11:9 2:11 9:11
B - 72
3 : 1
TTC Rapid Luzern
Rebekka CARLSEN : Nikola GALLERACHOVA
11:4 11:8 11:8
Katarina WETZEL : Weronika WALNA
11:7 3:11 5:11 8:11
Rikke SKATTET : Romana FOERSTEL
13:10 5:11 11:8 11:5
Rebekka CARLSEN : Weronika WALNA
8:11 11:4 11:9 10:12 11:7
DT Roodt - Syre
3 : 2
B - 72
Tessy GONDERINGER : Rebekka CARLSEN
7:11 11:9 11:6 11:4
Danielle KONSBRUCK : Katarina WETZEL
11:1 11:6 11:2
Annick STAMMET : Rikke SKATTET
9:11 11:9 8:11 7:11
Danielle KONSBRUCK : Rebekka CARLSEN
11:5 11:9 11:5
Tessy GONDERINGER : Katarina WETZEL
11:5 11:9 11:5
Team Grace
3 : 0
TTC Rapid Luzern
Yanina KOKUNINA : Nikola GALLERACHOVA
11:6 11:5 11:2
Hanna KHRAMTSOVA : Weronika WALNA
17:15 11:9 11:9
Anastasiya DYMYTRENKO : Romana FOERSTEL
11:3 7:11 12:10 11:9
DT Roodt - Syre
2 : 3
Team Grace
Tessy GONDERINGER : Yanina KOKUNINA
5:11 11:6 11:8 7:11 8:11
Danielle KONSBRUCK : Hanna KHRAMTSOVA
11:9 13:11 11:9
Annick STAMMET : Anastasiya DYMYTRENKO
9:11 7:11 10:12
Tessy GONDERINGER : Hanna KHRAMTSOVA
4:11 11:7 11:8 11:7
Danielle KONSBRUCK : Yanina KOKUNINA
8:11 12:10 4:11 11:8 8:11
Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop
3 : 0
B - 72
Shuohan MEN : Rikke SKATTET
7:11 11:8 11:4 7:11 11:6
Ana GOGORITA : Rebekka CARLSEN
11:6 10:12 11:0 11:7
Yoeke GUNSING : Katarina WETZEL
9:11 11:5 12:10 11:6
TT Vedrinamur
0 : 3
Tecnigen Linares
Alicia DUBOIS : Victoria LEBEDEVA
6:11 4:11 6:11
Morgane GUIDON : Tatiana MIKHAYLOVA
7:11 6:11 3:11
Caroline VAN KERM : Gloria PANADERO
10:12 4:11 5:11
Kocasinan BELEDIYESI SPOR CLUB
3 : 0
Bursaspor
Hotel-Museo Patria Chica Priego TM
3 : 0
TT Vedrinamur
Marija GALONJA : Caroline VAN KERM
11:2 11:3 11:6
Zita Melinda CIURCUI : Morgane GUIDON
7:11 11:4 11:1 11:8
Carmen HENARES : Alicia DUBOIS
11:9 11:2 11:7
Tecnigen Linares
3 : 0
Bursaspor
Tecnigen Linares
3 : 2
Kocasinan BELEDIYESI SPOR CLUB
Tatiana MIKHAYLOVA : Betul Nur KAHRAMAN
11:8 11:4 11:9
Viktoriia LEBEDEVA : Ozge YILMAZ
7:11 9:11 12:10 9:11
Gloria PANADERO : Rabiatül Gülsüm SAHINER
11:3 11:3 11:5
Tatiana MIKHAYLOVA : Ozge YILMAZ
8:11 2:11 11:9 7:11
Viktoriia LEBEDEVA : Betul Nur KAHRAMAN
11:7 11:6 12:10
Kocasinan BELEDIYESI SPOR CLUB
3 : 1
Hotel-Museo Patria Chica Priego TM
Betul Nur KAHRAMAN : Zita Melinda CIURCUI
11:8 9:11 12:10 11:5
Ozge YILMAZ : Marija GALONJA
10:12 8:11 8:11
RABIA Shiner : Yolanda ENRIQUEZ
9:11 11:8 5:11 11:9 11:8
Ozge YILMAZ : Zita Melinda CIURCUI
11:9 11:3 11:2
Hotel-Museo Patria Chica Priego TM
3 : 1
Tecnigen Linares
Marija GALONJA : Polina MIKHAILOVA
10:12 4:11 13:11 11:8 11:9
Carmen HENARES : Viktoriia LEBEDEVA
6:11 9:11 11:9 2:11
Zita Melinda CIURCUI : Gloria PANADERO
11:9 12:10 11:6
Marija GALONJA : Viktoriia LEBEDEVA
11:6 12:10 6:11 12:10
Kocasinan BELEDIYESI SPOR CLUB
3 : 1
TT Vedrinamur
Ozge YILMAZ : Caroline VAN KERM
11:6 11:1 11:4
Betul Nur KAHRAMAN : Soleane ANCIAUX
11:2 11:7 11:4
Kadriye Nur SARI : Alicia DUBOIS
11:13 11:6 4:11 11:9 9:11
Ozge YILMAZ : Morgane GUIDON
10:12 11:2 11:5 11:6
Bursaspor
0 : 3
TT Vedrinamur
Hotel-Museo Patria Chica Priego TM
3 : 0
Bursaspor
DT Nidderkäerjeng
3 : 0
G.D. Dos Toledos
Bianca LUIS : Ely-Roberta DRAGONU
7:11 4:11 5:11
Izabela SILVA : Egle TAMASAUSKAITE
2:11 3:11 4:11
Tatiana SANTOS : Lena GREIN
2:11 8:11 6:11
ASEA Sarises Florinas
3 : 0
DT Diddeleng
Aliki-Maria KIOUFI : Tamara SCHEUER
8:11 11:5 11:8 11:6
Giorgia ZAVITSANOU : Bianca BAUER
11:3 10:12 11:6 5:11 11:2
Thaleia KORDOUTI : Jil REIMEN
11:4 11:4 11:5
Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa
1 : 3
DT Diddeleng
Bianca BAUER : Elene SAGARDIA
11:6 11:8 11:8
Jil REIMEN : Ioana TECLA
2:11 4:11 5:11
Jennifer CARIXAS : Jin ZHANG
3:11 3:11 1:11
Bianca BAUER : Ioana TECLA
11:13 5:11 7:11
DT Nidderkäerjeng
0 : 3
ASEA Sarises Florinas
Egle TAMASAUSKAITE : Aliki-Maria KIOUFI
7:11 8:11 11:7 5:11
Ely-Roberta DRAGONU : Giorgia ZAVITSANOU
9:11 4:11 6:11
Lena GREIN : Thaleia KORDOUTI
10:12 9:11 8:11
G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
0 : 3
G.D. Dos Toledos
Tatiana SANTOS : Olga KIM
7:11 7:11 3:11
Bianca LUIS : Raquel ANDRADE
12:14 8:11 5:11
Izabela SILVA : Patricia MACIEL
5:11 7:11 8:11
Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa
0 : 3
ASEA Sarises Florinas
Giorgia ZAVITSANOU : Jin ZHANG
11:8 4:11 6:11 11:6 7:11
TECLA IOANA : Aliki-Maria KIOUFI
9:11 6:11 11:7 3:11
Thaleia KORDOUTI : Belen CALVO
11:4 11:9 5:11 6:11 7:11
G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
3 : 0
DT Diddeleng
Tatiana GARNOVA : Tamara SCHEUER
11:9 11:5 11:6
Olga KIM : Jennifer CARIXAS
16:14 11:7 11:6
Raquel ANDRADE : Jil REIMEN
11:4 10:12 5:11 11:5 12:10
G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
3 : 2
DT Nidderkäerjeng
Ely-Roberta DRAGONU : Olga KIM
7:11 13:15 5:11
Egle TAMASAUSKAITE : Tatiana GARNOVA
11:9 5:11 11:7 11:9
Lena GREIN : Patricia MACIEL
2:11 11:6 11:5 9:11 11:9
Ely-Roberta DRAGONU : Tatiana GARNOVA
9:11 4:11 10:12
Egle TAMASAUSKAITE : Olga KIM
12:10 11:8 13:11
Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa
3 : 0
G.D. Dos Toledos
Elene SAGARDIA : Bianca LUIS
11:5 12:10 11:8
Belen CALVO : Tatiana SANTOS
11:7 11:8 9:11 11:4
Jin ZHANG : Izabela SILVA
11:5 11:6 11:7
ASEA Sarises Florinas
0 : 3
G.D. Dos Toledos
Isabela SILVA : Aliki-Maria KIOUFI
6:11 5:11 2:11
Bianca LUIS : Giorgia ZAVITSANOU
3:11 6:11 3:11
Tatiana SANTOS : Thaleia KORDOUTI
4:11 11:9 4:11 7:11
G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
0 : 3
Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa
Olga KIM : Jin ZHANG
3:11 5:11 4:11
Tatiana GARNOVA : Ioana TECLA
5:11 12:10 9:11 6:11
Raquel ANDRADE : Belen CALVO
11:8 8:11 11:9 11:13 10:12
DT Nidderkäerjeng
3 : 1
DT Diddeleng
Egle TAMASAUSKAITE : Bianca BAUER
9:11 4:11 6:11
Lena GREIN : Tamara SCHEUER
14:12 8:11 11:6 11:9
Egle TAMASAUSKAITE : Jil REIMEN
11:4 11:3 11:3
G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
3 : 2
ASEA Sarises Florinas
Tatiana GARNOVA : Aliki-Maria KIOUFI
11:9 7:11 11:9 12:10
Olga KIM : Giorgia ZAVITSANOU
11:9 7:11 11:7 11:7
Patricia MACIEL : Thaleia KORDOUTI
7:11 11:6 11:5 5:11 4:11
Tatiana GARNOVA : Giorgia ZAVITSANOU
11:13 6:11 15:13 10:12
Olga KIM : Aliki-Maria KIOUFI
8:11 13:11 14:12 5:11 11:7
Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa
3 : 2
DT Nidderkäerjeng
Ioana TECLA : Ely-Roberta DRAGONU
11:2 11:7 11:6
Jin ZHANG : Egle TAMASAUSKAITE
8:11 11:7 5:11 11:7 10:12
Elene SAGARDIA : Lena GREIN
8:11 8:11 6:11
Ioana TECLA : Egle TAMASAUSKAITE
11:7 11:7 10:12 11:5
Jin ZHANG : Ely-Roberta DRAGONU
11:13 11:8 6:11 11:8 11:7
DT Diddeleng
3 : 2
G.D. Dos Toledos
Bianca BAUER : Tatiana SANTOS
11:5 11:2 11:5
Tamara SCHEUER : Izabela SILVA
11:13 8:11 10:12
Jennifer CARIXAS : Bianca LUIS
11:8 9:11 11:9 5:11 7:11
Bianca BAUER : Izabela SILVA
11:6 11:6 11:7
Tamara SCHEUER : Tatiana SANTOS
5:11 12:10 11:8 7:11 11:2

OFFICIAL ETTU PARTNERS & SUPPLIERS

OFFICIAL PARTNERS

SUPPLIERS POOL MEMBERS