Europe Cup Women

Quarterfinals

  • CP Lyssois Lille Métropole 336
    SKST PLUS Hodonin 022
  • SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club 314
    BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 235
  • Tigem Spor Club 325
    TuS Bad Driburg 134
  • TTC Kazan 134
    Postas Sport Egyesulet 303

Semifinals

  • CP Lyssois Lille Métropole 213
    BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 336
  • Tigem Spor Club 336
    TTC Kazan 123

Finals

  • Tigem Spor Club 022
    BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 336

Tigem Spor Club
0 : 3
BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
Cristina Alina HIRICI : Aleksandra PRIVALOVA
8:11 6:11 8:11
Zoia NOVIKOVA : Melek HU
11:7 11:6 6:11 6:11 11:13
Duygu KOCAK : Simay KULAKCEKEN
1:11 3:11 2:11
BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
3 : 2
Tigem Spor Club
Aleksandra PRIVALOVA : Zoia NOVIKOVA
11:13 12:10 7:11 11:8 5:11
Melek HU : Cristina Alina HIRICI
9:11 11:4 11:4 11:7
Simay KULAKCEKEN : Duygu KOCAK
11:1 11:2 11:5
Aleksandra PRIVALOVA : Cristina Alina HIRICI
w.o.
Melek HU : Zoia NOVIKOVA
11:8 11:5 11:6

CP Lyssois Lille Métropole
2 : 3
BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
Yue WU : Aleksandra PRIVALOVA
11:9 11:8 13:11
LE LANNIC Agnès : Melek HU
8:11 10:12 6:11
YANG Xiao Xin : Simay KULAKCEKEN
11:8 11:1 11:9
Yue WU : Melek HU
5:11 11:6 9:11 4:11
LELANNIC Agnes : Aleksandra PRIVALOVA
15:13 10:12 7:11 7:11
Tigem Spor Club
3 : 1
TTC Kazan
Cristina Alina HIRICI : Anna BIKBAEVA
5:11 11:6 13:11 8:11 11:9
Zoia NOVIKOVA : Antonina SAVELYEVA
11:7 11:6 11:13 11:5
Duygu KOCAK : Svetlana MOKHNACHEVA
4:11 3:11 1:11
Cristina Alina HIRICI : Antonina SAVELYEVA
11:3 8:11 11:8 18:20 11:7
BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
3 : 1
CP Lyssois Lille Métropole
Melek HU : Bernadette SZÖCS
11:9 11:9 11:9
Aleksandra PRIVALOVA : Xiaoxin YANG
11:4 11:8 11:5
Simay KULAKCEKEN : Agnes LE LANNIC
7:11 8:11 2:11
Melek HU : Xiaoxin YANG
11:2 11:0 11:0
TTC Kazan
2 : 3
Tigem Spor Club
Anna BIKBAEVA : Zoia NOVIKOVA
2:11 12:10 4:11 7:11
Svetlana MOKHNACHEVA : Cristina Alina HIRICI
11:9 10:12 11:8 11:6
Antonina SAVELYEVA : Duygu KOCAK
11:3 11:3 11:1
BLAZKO Anna : HIRICHI Cristina Alina
6:11 12:10 6:11 10:12
MOCHNACHEVA Svetlana : Zoia NOVIKOVA
8:11 6:11 6:11

CP Lyssois Lille Métropole
3 : 0
SKST STAVOIMPEX Hodonin
Bernadette SZÖCS : Renata ŠTRBIKOVA
11:8 11:5 11:8
YANG Xiao Xin : Natalia PARTYKA
11:4 12:10 11:8
LE LANNIC Agnès : Lenka HARABASZOVA
11:9 11:4 11:4
Tigem Spor Club
3 : 1
TuS Bad Driburg
Zoia NOVIKOVA : Sarah DE NUTTE
11:6 11:8 11:2
Cristina Alina HIRICI : Nina MITTELHAM
13:11 11:8 11:1
Fulya YILDIRIM : Qi SHI
7:11 4:11 1:11
Zoia NOVIKOVA : Nina MITTELHAM
11:3 11:7 11:5
SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club
3 : 2
BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
Szandra PERGEL : Simay KULAKCEKEN
11:6 8:11 7:11 11:5 11:9
Maria FAZEKAS : Melek HU
9:11 5:11 11:5 11:9 4:11
VARGA Timea : Aleksandra PRIVALOVA
12:14 11:9 12:10 11:6
Szandra PERGEL : Melek HU
8:11 8:11 6:11
Maria FAZEKAS : Simay KULAKCEKEN
8:11 11:7 11:7 11:8
TTC Kazan
1 : 3
Postas Sport Egyesulet
Antonina SAVELYEVA : Ruta PASKAUSKIENE
9:11 5:11 11:3 9:11
Anna BIKBAEVA : Jiao LI
11:8 9:11 4:11 11:7 8:11
Svetlana MOKHNACHEVA : Rita KERTAI
11:9 11:8 8:11 15:13
Antonina SAVELYEVA : Jiao LI
13:15 5:11 6:11
BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
3 : 1
SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club
Melek HU : Maria FAZEKAS
11:8 11:4 11:7
Aleksandra PRIVALOVA : Szandra PERGEL
11:8 11:9 9:11 6:11 11:9
Simay KULAKCEKEN : VARGA Timea
6:11 10:12 4:11
Melek HU : Szandra PERGEL
11:6 11:5 11:6
SKST STAVOIMPEX Hodonin
2 : 3
CP Lyssois Lille Métropole
Natalia PARTYKA : Agnes LE LANNIC
11:7 6:11 11:2 11:8
Lenka HARABASZOVA : Yue WU
11:9 8:11 8:11 10:12
Renata ŠTRBIKOVA : Xiaoxin YANG
11:7 11:3 11:4
Natalia PARTYKA : Yue WU
3:11 9:11 6:11
Lenka HARABASZOVA : Agnes LE LANNIC
8:11 8:11 9:11
Postas Sport Egyesulet
0 : 3
TTC Kazan
Qian LI : Anna BIKBAEVA
9:11 10:12 9:11
Ruta PASKAUSKIENE : Antonina SAVELYEVA
3:11 12:10 12:10 6:11 4:11
Rita KERTAI : Svetlana MOKHNACHEVA
1:11 11:8 11:9 7:11 5:11
TuS Bad Driburg
3 : 2
Tigem Spor Club
Sarah DE NUTTE : Cristina Alina HIRICI
10:12 11:2 11:7 6:11 7:11
SHI Chi : Zoya NOVIKOVA
9:11 13:11 9:11 12:10 11:4
Katharina MICHAJLOVA : Fulya YILDIRIM
11:6 11:2 11:6
Sarah DE NUTTE : Zoya NOVIKOVA
9:11 11:4 8:11 4:11
SHI Chi : HIRICI Cristina Alina
11:6 11:9 11:6

CP Lyssois Lille Métropole
3 : 0
AO DAO Tavrou
YANG Xiao Xin : Aikaterini TOLIOU
11:8 11:3 11:5
Bernadette SZÖCS : Filareti EXARCHOU
11:4 11:6 11:6
Yue WU : Christina FILI
11:9 8:11 12:10 11:6
SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club
3 : 1
GDCS Juncal
Szandra PERGEL : Tatiana GARNOVA
11:2 11:7 11:7
Maria FAZEKAS : Mitsuki YOSHIDA
11:2 6:11 9:11 6:11
Mercedesz NAGYVARADI : Patricia MACIEL
11:3 11:8 11:2
Szandra PERGEL : Mitsuki YOSHIDA
11:6 12:10 11:6
2 : 3
Tigem Spor Club
Aneta MAKSZUTI : Cristina Alina HIRICI
11:4 11:4 7:11 7:11 11:4
Anna Zsofia FENYVESI : Zoia NOVIKOVA
5:11 6:11 7:11
Viktoria TRUZSINSZKI : Fulya YILDIRIM
11:4 11:9 11:8
Aneta MAKSZUTI : Zoya NOVIKOVA
8:11 3:11 12:10 10:12
Szabina ŠURJAN : Cristina Alina HIRICI
12:10 9:11 5:11 11:8 9:11
TTC Kazan
3 : 0
ACS Dumbravita
Antonina SAVELYEVA : Andreea Valentina ZANFIR
6:11 11:7 11:3 11:9
Anna BIKBAEVA : Adina DIACONU
12:10 11:9 9:11 11:5
Svetlana MOKHNACHEVA : Mihaela Roxana DOSPINA
11:9 11:7 11:6

ACS Dumbravita
3 : 0
Sparvägen TTC
Adina DIACONU : Kristina ZETTERSTRÖM
11:7 11:2 5:11 11:2
Andreea Valentina ZANFIR : Ellen HOLMSTEN
11:5 11:8 5:11 11:3
Mihaela Roxana DOSPINA : Sannamari BÖLENIUS
11:7 9:11 11:8 15:13
CP Lyssois Lille Métropole
3 : 0
Tecnigen Linares
YANG Xiao Xin : Xu SHIBO
11:8 11:3 11:9
Bernadette SZÖCS : Zita Melinda CIURCUI
11:4 11:6 11:5
LE LANNIC Agnès : RODRIGUEZ BELTRAN Isabel
11:3 11:1 11:1
ASV Eppan Raiffeisen
2 : 3
GDCS Juncal
Debora VIVARELLI : Tatiana GARNOVA
11:9 11:9 7:11 11:5
Denisa ZANCANER : Mitsuki YOSHIDA
2:11 9:11 9:11
Andrea GOLOVANOV DODEAN : Raquel ANDRADE
11:6 10:12 11:9 11:7
Debora VIVARELLI : Mitsuki YOSHIDA
2:11 6:11 11:9 2:11
Denisa ZANCANER : Tatiana GARNOVA
5:11 8:11 15:17
AO DAO Tavrou
3 : 2
CTT Balaguer Villart Logistic
Christina FILI : Yanlan LI
8:11 9:11 11:8 11:4 11:5
Aikaterini TOLIOU : Tingting WANG
3:11 6:11 4:11
Filareti EXARCHOU : Anna BISCARRI
11:9 11:7 5:11 8:11 11:8
Christina FILI : Tingting WANG
6:11 8:11 6:11
Monika MOLNAR : Yanian LI
9:11 4:11 11:7 11:5 11:9
TTC Kazan
3 : 0
Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop
Antonina SAVELYEVA : SHUO Han Men
11:4 8:11 11:6 11:8
Anna BIKBAEVA : Ana GOGORITA
4:11 11:9 11:6 11:8
Svetlana MOKHNACHEVA : Yoeke GUNSING
11:3 11:4 11:13 11:6
3 : 1
A.C.D. DE SAO JOAO
Aneta MAKSZUTI : Olga CHRANKO
11:3 11:8 7:11 11:4
Anna Zsofia FENYVESI : Lin GUI
6:11 6:11 7:11
TRUSZINSZKI Viktoria : GONZALVES Gomes Mariana
11:8 11:2 11:4
Aneta MAKSZUTI : Lin GUI
7:11 14:12 12:10 11:8
TTC Moravsky Krumlov
0 : 3
Tigem Spor Club
Barbora KAPOUNOVA : Cristina Alina HIRICI
5:11 8:11 11:7 7:11
Dana CECHOVA : Zoia NOVIKOVA
9:11 11:8 5:11 10:12
Kristýna MIKULCOVÁ : Fulya YILDIRIM
11:8 11:5 9:11 7:11 8:11
SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club
3 : 0
TT Vedrinamur
Szandra PERGEL : Natacha KOSZULAP
9:11 5:11 11:5 11:2 11:7
Maria FAZEKAS : Morgane GUIDON
7:11 11:4 11:3 13:11
Mercedesz NAGYVARADI : Stephanie PREUDHOMME
11:6 11:9 11:8

Group A

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. GDCS Juncal 3 9:2 3:0 6
2. Tecnigen LINARES 3 7:4 2:1 5
3. Istanbul BBSK 3 5:7 1:2 4
4. Onisilos Lakatamias 3 1:9 0:3 3

Group B

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. A.C.D. DE SAO JOAO 4 12:3 4:0 8
2. Tigem SC Ankara 4 11:4 3:1 7
3. ASD Tennistavolo Norbello 4 6:8 2:2 6
4. Irun Leka Enea 4 6:10 1:3 5
5. DT DIDDELENG 4 2:12 0:4 4

Group C

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. SPARVÄGEN BTK 4 12:2 4:0 8
2. Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop 4 10:4 3:1 7
3. CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 4 8:6 2:2 6
4. GDD Toledos 4 3:9 1:3 5
5. GDCGP Madalena 4 0:12 0:4 4

Group D

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. CTT BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 3 9:3 3:0 6
2. TT Vedrinamur 3 7:6 2:1 5
3. ADC Ponta do Pargo 3 6:8 1:2 4
4. TTC Rapid LUZERN 3 4:9 0:3 3

GDCS Juncal
3 : 1
Tecnigen Linares
Mitsuki YOSHIDA : Xu SHIBO
10:12 14:12 11:5 11:5
Tatiana GARNOVA : Zita Melinda CIURCUI
8:11 12:10 11:8 11:6
Raquel ANDRADE : Gloria PANADERO
11:8 2:11 7:11 11:7 7:11
Mitsuki YOSHIDA : Zita Melinda CIURCUI
11:9 7:11 11:3 11:7
Istanbul BBSK
3 : 1
Onisilos Lakatamias
Merve MENGE : Eleptheria PANAGIOTOU
11:6 11:4 11:4
Kubra TAN : Sophia KONI
11:5 12:10 7:11 11:3
Jale CAN : Constantina MELETIE
9:11 6:11 14:12 7:11
Merve MENGE : Sophia KONI
11:2 11:6 11:1
Tecnigen Linares
3 : 1
Istanbul BBSK
Zita Melinda CIURCUI : Merve MENGE
11:9 4:11 16:18 5:11
Xu SHIBO : Kubra TAN
12:10 11:7 8:11 9:11 11:6
Gloria PANADERO : Gamze COTRO
11:4 11:3 11:7
Zita Melinda CIURCUI : Kubra TAN
11:9 12:10 11:5
Onisilos Lakatamias
0 : 3
GDCS Juncal
Sophia KONI : Patricia MACIEL
3:11 6:11 4:11
Fotini MELETIE : Mitsuki YOSHIDA
3:11 1:11 5:11
Fotini MELETIE : Raquel ANDRADE
11:9 6:11 7:11 2:11
GDCS Juncal
3 : 1
Istanbul BBSK
Mitsuki YOSHIDA : Kubra TAN
11:5 11:5 11:4
Raquel ANDRADE : Gamze COTRO
9:11 12:14 10:12
Tatiana GARNOVA : Jale CAN
11:8 11:7 11:1
Patricia MACIEL : Gamze COTRO
11:3 11:3 11:9
Onisilos Lakatamias
0 : 3
Tecnigen Linares
Eleptheria PANAGIOTOU : Jana TOMAZINI
9:11 4:11 3:11
Sophia KONI : Zita Melinda CIURCUI
3:11 9:11 3:11
Constantina MELETIE : Marta PAJARES
3:11 8:11 3:11
A.C.D. DE SAO JOAO
3 : 0
A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello
Lin GUI : Marialucia DI MEO
11:4 12:10 12:10
Olga CHRANKO : Jian WEI
8:11 8:11 12:10 11:7 11:6
Mariana GONCALVES : Gohar ATOYAN
11:7 11:9 11:3
Tigem Spor Club
3 : 0
DT DIDDELENG
Zoya NOVIKOVA : Bianca BAUER
11:4 11:7 11:5
Cristina Alina HIRICI : Lena GREIN
11:4 11:5 11:6
Fulya YILDIRIM : Jennifer BOES
12:10 7:11 11:9 14:12
Tigem Spor Club
3 : 0
A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello
Zoya NOVIKOVA : Gohar ATOYAN
11:1 11:6 12:2
Cristina Alina HIRICI : Jian WEI
11:5 11:8 11:8
Fulya YILDIRIM : Marialucia DI MEO
11:6 11:2 11:9
Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa
3 : 1
DT DIDDELENG
Jin ZHANG : Lena GREIN
9:11 14:17 11:6 11:1 11:3
Sara MARTINEZ : Jennifer BOES
6:11 7:11 4:11
Elene SAGARDIA : Jin ZHANG
12:10 11:7 19:17
Jin ZHANG : Jennifer BOES
11:6 11:4 13:11
Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa
2 : 3
A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello
Jin ZHANG : Gohar ATOYAN
11:2 11:3 11:3
Ane RIBERA : Jian WEI
11:2 11:1 11:3
Elene SAGARDIA : Marialucia DI MEO
6:11 6:11 6:11
Jin ZHANG : Jian WEI
10:12 11:7 11:4 11:9
Ane RIBERA : Gohar ATOYAN
11:6 9:11 6:11 6:11
Tigem Spor Club
2 : 3
A.C.D. DE SAO JOAO
Lin GUI : Cristina Alina HIRICI
11:8 10:12 11:9 13:11
Olga CHRANKO : Zoia NOVIKOVA
4:11 10:12 12:10 5:11
Mariana GONCALVES : Fulya YILDIRIM
11:7 13:15 11:13 4:11
Lin GUI : Zoia NOVIKOVA
12:10 11:9 8:11 9:11 11:8
Olga CHRANKO : Cristina Alina HIRICI
11:8 11:8 11:7
Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa
1 : 3
Tigem Spor Club
Zoya NOVIKOVA : Sara MARTINEZ
3:11 1:11 3:11
Cristina Alina HIRICI : Ane RIBERA
5:11 3:11 3:11
Fulya YILDIRIM : Jin ZHANG
11:9 11:3 9:11 11:2
Zoya NOVIKOVA : Elene SAGARDIA
4:11 2:11 9:11
A.C.D. DE SAO JOAO
3 : 1
DT DIDDELENG
Lin GUI : Jil REIMEN
11:7 11:6 11:3
Mariana GONCALVES : Bianca BAUER
12:14 11:13 7:11
Olga CHRANKO : Jennifer BOES
11:7 11:9 15:17 11:5
Lin GUI : Bianca BAUER
11:6 11:7 11:14
Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa
0 : 3
A.C.D. DE SAO JOAO
Sara MARTINEZ : Lin GUI
2:11 4:11 6:11
Ane RIBERA : Mariana GONCALVES
1:11 2:11 2:11
Elene SAGARDIA : Olga CHRANKO
5:11 6:11 6:11
A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello
3 : 0
DT DIDDELENG
Jian WEI : Lena GREIN
11:4 11:4 12:10
Marialucia DI MEO : Jennifer BOES
11:4 11:6 11:3
Gohar ATOYAN : Bianca BAUER
12:10 11:9 7:11 11:7
REAL Club Cajasur Priego Knolive TDM
3 : 0
GDCGP Madalena
Carmen HENARES : Maria LUIS
11:5 11:8 11:2
Yolanda ENRIQUEZ : Monica MARTINS
11:5 11:9 11:4
Marija GALONJA : Silvia GONCALVES
w.o.
Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop
3 : 0
G.D. Dos Toledos
Ana GOGORITA : Vitoria SANTOS
11:5 11:5 11:4
Dobrila JORGUSESKA : Luis SOUZA
11:5 11:0 11:4
Yoeke GUNSING : Izabela SILVA
11:4 11:7 11:5
Sparvägen TTC
3 : 0
G.D. Dos Toledos
Kristina ZETTERSTRÖM : Izabela SILVA
11:5 11:3 11:2
Ellen HOLMSTEN : Luis BIANCA
10:12 11:3 11:2 11:2
Sannamari BÖLENIUS : Tatiana SANTOS
11:5 6:11 11:9 11:2
Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop
3 : 0
GDCGP Madalena
Yoeke GUNSING : Maria LUIS
11:4 11:2 11:4
Melanie BIERDRAGER : Monica MARTINS
11:5 11:6 11:6
Shuohan MEN : Silvia GONCALVES
w.o.
REAL Club Cajasur Priego Knolive TDM
3 : 0
G.D. Dos Toledos
Yolanda ENRIQUEZ : Luis BIANCA
11:5 11:5 11:6
Carmen HENARES : Izabela SILVA
11:4 11:7 11:6
Marija GALONJA : Tatiana SANTOS
11:9 11:9 11:4
Sparvägen TTC
3 : 1
Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop
Ellen HOLMSTEN : Melanie BIERDRAGER
12:10 5:11 8:11 11:6 11:9
Kristina ZETTERSTRÖM : Ana GOGORITA
11:8 7:11 11:5 11:7
Sannamari BÖLENIUS : Shuohan MEN
5:11 6:11 8:11 4:11
Ellen HOLMSTEN : Ana GOGORITA
11:7 7:11 11:8 11:8
GDCGP Madalena
0 : 3
G.D. Dos Toledos
Maria LUIS : Izabela SILVA
9:11 11:13 6:11
Monica MARTINS : Tatiana SANTOS
9:11 11:9 5:11 11:5 9:11
Silvia GONCALVES : Luis BIANCA
w.o.
Sparvägen TTC
3 : 1
REAL Club Cajasur Priego Knolive TDM
Kristina ZETTERSTRÖM : Belen HENARES
11:9 11:9 8:11 11:3
Ellen HOLMSTEN : Yolanda ENRIQUEZ
11:7 3:11 8:11 11:3 11:8
Sannamari BÖLENIUS : Marija GALONJA
8:11 10:12 9:11
Ellen HOLMSTEN : Belen HENARES
6:11 11:7 9:11 11:12 11:8
Sparvägen TTC
3 : 0
GDCGP Madalena
Sannamari BÖLENIUS : Monica MARTINS
11:2 11:6 11:4
Kristina ZETTERSTRÖM : Maria LUIS
11:2 11:4 11:4
Ellen HOLMSTEN : Silvia GONCALVES
w.o.
Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop
3 : 1
REAL Club Cajasur Priego Knolive TDM
Carmen HENARES : MEN Shuohan
11:6 11:5 11:8
Belen HENARES : Ana GOGORITA
1:11 6:11 2:11
Marija GALONJA : Melanie BIERDRAGER
12:10 11:8 11:4
Carmen HENARES : Shuohan MEN
6:11 4:11 6:11
Belen HENARES : Shuohan MEN
6:11 10:12 5:11
CTT Balaguer Villart Logistic
3 : 1
TTC Rapid Luzern
TING TING Wang : Weronika WALNA
11:7 11:4 11:6
YON LAN Li : Nikola GALLERACHOVA
11:3 11:3 11:2
DORCA LAREDANA Carmen : Salome SIMONET
4:11 8:11 4:11
TIN TING Wang : Nikola GALLERACHOVA
11:5 11:1 11:2
ADC Ponta do Pargo - Calheta
2 : 3
TT Vedrinamur
Offiong EDEM : Morgane GUIDON
11:9 15:17 11:7 8:11 11:6
TEXEIRA Raquel : KOZULAP Natacha
4:11 6:12 4:11
ROCHA Bara : Alicia DUBOIS
8:11 10:12 7:11
Offiong EDEM : KOZULAP Natacha
11:9 11:6 11:7
TEXEIRA Raquel : Morgane GUIDON
2:11 11:6 7:11 3:11
TT Vedrinamur
1 : 3
CTT Balaguer Villart Logistic
Natacha KOSZULAP : YANLAN Li
6:11 11:13 11:4 6:11
Stephanie PREUDHOMME : TING TING Wang
6:11 3:11 5:11
Alicia DUBOIS : Anna BISCARRI
11:2 11:7 11:8
Morgane GUIDON : TING TING Wang
3:11 5:11 3:11
TTC Rapid Luzern
2 : 3
ADC Ponta do Pargo - Calheta
Weronika WALNA : Sara ROCHA
11:9 11:4 12:10
FORSTEL Romana : Offiong EDEM
4:11 4:11 9:11
Nikola GALLERACHOVA : TEXEIRA Rachel
11:9 11:4 11:7
Weronika WALNA : Offiong EDEM
7:11 6:11 11:8 6:11
Salome SIMONET : Sara ROCHA
11:5 9:11 9:11 9:11
CTT Balaguer Villart Logistic
3 : 1
ADC Ponta do Pargo - Calheta
TING TING Wang : Sara ROCHA
11:6 11:7 11:3
Anna BISCARRI : Offiong EDEM
3:11 5:11 11:13
YANLAN Li : Raquel TEIXEIRA
11:2 11:4 11:3
TING TING Wang : Offiong EDEM
11:8 11:9 11:9
TT Vedrinamur
3 : 1
TTC Rapid Luzern
Natacha KOSZULAP : Salome SIMONET
11:6 11:13 11:4 11:6
Stephanie PREUDHOMME : Weronika WALNA
8:11 4:11 6:11
Morgane GUIDON : Romana FOERSTEL
11:6 11:8 12:10
Natacha KOSZULAP : Weronika WALNA
12:10 11:8 11:6

 

 

3rd + 4th round and Quarter Final Matches

 

OFFICIAL ETTU PARTNERS & SUPPLIERS

OFFICIAL PARTNERS

SUPPLIERS POOL MEMBERS