Ettu Logo Ittf Logo

Table Tennis Champions League Men

Group Phase

26 SEP
DZI -
WEL -
ROS -
GRO -
27 SEP
OST -
PON -
DUE -
POR -
28 SEP
ORE -
-
VER -
ROM -
ESL -
HEN -
SAA -
ANG -

Latest Videos


Group A

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 Borussia Düsseldorf 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 AS Pontoise Cergy 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Clube De Portugal 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 TTC Ostrava 2016 0 0:0 0:0 0

Group B

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 TTSC UMMC 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 Stella Sport La Romagne 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 SPG Walter Wels 0 0:0 0:0 0

Group C

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 K.S. Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 Vaillante Sports Angers TT 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61 0 0:0 0:0 0

Group D

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 TTC Fakel Gazprom 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 G.V. Hennebont T.T. 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 Post SV Mühlhausen 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 Eslovs Ai Bordtennis 0 0:0 0:0 0


Group A
Sep 27 18:00 CET TTC Ostrava 2016 - : - AS Pontoise Cergy
Sep 27 19:00 CET Borussia Düsseldorf - : - Sporting Clube De Portugal
Oct 10 19:30 CET AS Pontoise Cergy - : - Borussia Düsseldorf
Oct 11 19:00 CET Sporting Clube De Portugal - : - TTC Ostrava 2016
Oct 26 18:30 CET Borussia Düsseldorf - : - TTC Ostrava 2016
Oct 26 20:00 CET Sporting Clube De Portugal - : - AS Pontoise Cergy
Nov 14 18:00 CET TTC Ostrava 2016 - : - Borussia Düsseldorf
Nov 16 19:30 CET AS Pontoise Cergy - : - Sporting Clube De Portugal
Nov 29 19:30 CET AS Pontoise Cergy - : - TTC Ostrava 2016
Nov 30 20:00 CET Sporting Clube De Portugal - : - Borussia Düsseldorf
Dec 07 18:00 CET TTC Ostrava 2016 - : - Sporting Clube De Portugal
Dec 07 19:30 CET Borussia Düsseldorf - : - AS Pontoise Cergy
Group B
Sep 26 18:00 CET K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo - : - SPG Walter Wels
Sep 28 16:00 CET TTSC UMMC - : - Stella Sport La Romagne
Oct 12 18:00 CET K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo - : - TTSC UMMC
Oct 12 19:30 CET Stella Sport La Romagne - : - SPG Walter Wels
Oct 25 19:30 CET Stella Sport La Romagne - : - K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
Oct 26 16:00 CET TTSC UMMC - : - SPG Walter Wels
Nov 15 18:00 CET K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo - : - Stella Sport La Romagne
Nov 16 18:00 CET SPG Walter Wels - : - TTSC UMMC
Nov 29 19:00 CET SPG Walter Wels - : - K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
Nov 30 19:00 CET Stella Sport La Romagne - : - TTSC UMMC
Dec 06 15:00 CET TTSC UMMC - : - K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
Dec 06 19:00 CET SPG Walter Wels - : - Stella Sport La Romagne
Group C
Sep 26 19:00 CET Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61 - : - K.S. Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Sep 28 19:30 CET FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis - : - Vaillante Sports Angers TT
Oct 11 19:30 CET Vaillante Sports Angers TT - : - Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Oct 12 18:30 CET K.S. Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki - : - FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis
Oct 25 18:30 CET FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis - : - Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Oct 26 19:30 CET Vaillante Sports Angers TT - : - K.S. Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Nov 15 18:30 CET K.S. Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki - : - Vaillante Sports Angers TT
Nov 16 18:30 CET Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61 - : - FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis
Nov 30 18:00 CET K.S. Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki - : - Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Nov 30 19:30 CET Vaillante Sports Angers TT - : - FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis
Dec 07 18:30 CET Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61 - : - Vaillante Sports Angers TT
Dec 07 19:00 CET FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis - : - K.S. Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Group D
Sep 28 14:00 CET TTC Fakel Gazprom - : - Post SV Mühlhausen
Sep 28 18:30 CET Eslovs Ai Bordtennis - : - G.V. Hennebont T.T.
TBD Post SV Mühlhausen - : - Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Oct 12 20:00 CET G.V. Hennebont T.T. - : - TTC Fakel Gazprom
Oct 26 14:00 CET TTC Fakel Gazprom - : - Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Oct 26 19:00 CET Post SV Mühlhausen - : - G.V. Hennebont T.T.
Nov 16 19:00 CET Eslovs Ai Bordtennis - : - TTC Fakel Gazprom
Nov 16 20:00 CET G.V. Hennebont T.T. - : - Post SV Mühlhausen
Nov 29 20:00 CET G.V. Hennebont T.T. - : - Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Nov 30 18:30 CET Post SV Mühlhausen - : - TTC Fakel Gazprom
Dec 06 14:00 CET TTC Fakel Gazprom - : - G.V. Hennebont T.T.
Dec 06 18:30 CET Eslovs Ai Bordtennis - : - Post SV Mühlhausen

ETTU Partners