Table Tennis Champions League Men

Club's competitions Semi-Finals and Finals cancelled

Quarterfinals

  • Gv Hennebont Tt 112
    Fakel Gazprom Orenburg 336
  • Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. 213
    1. FC Saarbrücken TT 336
  • KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki 314
    TTSC UMMC 134
  • Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 022
    Borussia Dusseldorf 336

Semifinals

  • 1. FC Saarbrücken TT
    Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
  • TTSC UMMC
    Borussia Dusseldorf

Finals

Leg 1

Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
0 : 3
Borussia Düsseldorf
Bojan TOKIĆ : Ricardo WALTHER
4:11 12:10 4:11 7:11
Michael MAZE : Timo BOLL
11:7 9:11 14:16 9:11
Yujia ZHAI : Anton KÄLLBERG
6:11 7:11 12:10 7:11
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
2 : 3
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
Ovidiu IONESCU : Kun SHANG
7:11 9:11 2:11
Lubomir JANCARIK : Patrick FRANZISKA
11:8 10:12 4:11 11:9 10:12
Steffen MENGEL : Darko JORGIC
11:8 6:11 12:14 11:9 11:8
Ovidiu IONESCU : Patrick FRANZISKA
11:3 11:4 5:11 9:11 11:6
Lubomir JANCARIK : Kun SHANG
8:11 4:11 6:11
GV Hennebont TT
1 : 3
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
Cedric NUYTINCK : Marcos FREITAS
13:11 11:8 11:8
Quentin ROBINOT : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
11:8 7:11 8:11 7:11
Samuel WALKER : Chih-Yuan CHUANG
15:17 6:11 5:11
Cedric NUYTINCK : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
11:8 7:11 13:11 7:11 2:11
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3 : 1
TTSC UMMC
Panagiotis GIONIS : Aleksandr SHIBAEV
11:6 5:11 11:6 4:11 8:11
Marek BADOWSKI : Jonathan GROTH
11:13 9:11 11:9 11:9 11:6
Pawel SIRUCEK : Andrej GACINA
9:11 6:11 12:10 11:4 11:6
Panagiotis GIONIS : Jonathan GROTH
9:11 6:11 11:5 11:9 11:9

Leg 2

Borussia Düsseldorf
3 : 2
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Ricardo WALTHER : Michael MAZE
11:9 11:7 11:2
Anton KÄLLBERG : Yujia ZHAI
10:12 5:11 10:12
Timo BOLL : Bojan TOKIĆ
11:7 11:6 11:5
Kristian KARLSSON : Yujia ZHAI
4:11 4:11 9:11
Anton KÄLLBERG : Michael MAZE
12:10 14:12 3:11 12:10
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
3 : 1
GV Hennebont TT
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Sheng Peng FAN
7:11 9:11 8:11
Alexey LIVENTSOV : Cedric NUYTINCK
2:11 11:9 6:11 12:10 12:10
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Quentin ROBINOT
12:10 11:7 7:11 11:8
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Cedric NUYTINCK
9:11 11:7 11:5 11:2
TTSC UMMC
3 : 1
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Andrej GACINA : Pawel SIRUCEK
12:10 11:8 11:5
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Panagiotis GIONIS
5:11 8:11 11:8 10:12
Jonathan GROTH : Marek BADOWSKI
9:11 11:7 10:12 11:9 11:5
Andrej GACINA : Panagiotis GIONIS
13:11 14:12 11:9
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
3 : 1
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Kun SHANG : Steffen MENGEL
11:6 11:7 11:6
Patrick FRANZISKA : Ovidiu IONESCU
11:9 8:11 9:11 10:12
Darko JORGIC : Lubomir JANCARIK
10:12 11:5 11:8 3:11 11:5
Kun SHANG : Ovidiu IONESCU
13:11 11:8 10:12 12:10

Group A

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Fakel Gazprom Orenburg 6 18:2 6:0 12
2. Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. 6 10:11 3:3 9
3. VS Angers TT 6 12:15 2:4 8
4. Leka Enea TDM 6 5:17 1:5 7

Group B

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. TTSC UMMC 6 18:3 6:0 12
2. Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61 6 13:10 3:3 9
3. SPG Walter Wels 6 9:14 2:4 8
4. TTC Ostrava 2016 6 4:17 1:5 7

Group C

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. 1. FC Saarbrücken TT 6 18:4 6:0 12
2. KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki 6 16:6 4:2 10
3. Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois 6 6:14 2:4 8
4. GDCS Juncal 6 2:18 0:6 6

Group D

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Borussia Düsseldorf 6 18:3 6:0 12
2. GV Hennebont TT 6 12:11 3:3 9
3. Sporting Clube De Portugal 6 10:13 3:3 9
4. STK Starr Croatia 6 5:18 0:6 6
  • * Group D: GV Hennebont TT vs Sporting Clube De Portugal 1:3, 3:0

Leka Enea TDM
0 : 3
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Hampus SODERLUND : Lubomir JANCARIK
8:11 11:9 3:11 6:11
Endika DIEZ : Steffen MENGEL
8:11 5:11 3:11
Daniel PALACIOS : Ovidiu IONESCU
11:13 5:11 10:12
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
3 : 0
VS Angers TT
Marcos FREITAS : Jens LUNDQVIST
11:6 11:13 11:6 13:11
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Andréa LANDRIEU
11:7 15:13 11:4
Vladimir SAMSONOV : David PILARD
11:0 11:0 11:0
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
0 : 3
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
Ovidiu IONESCU : Marcos FREITAS
9:11 11:5 7:11 1:11
Steffen MENGEL : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
8:11 9:11 8:11
Lubomir JANCARIK : Chih-Yuan CHUANG
11:4 11:13 7:11 3:11
VS Angers TT
3 : 2
Leka Enea TDM
Jon PERSSON : Endika DIEZ
9:11 11:8 6:11 11:8 11:8
Joao GERALDO : Hampus SODERLUND
9:11 11:8 7:11 11:13
Jens LUNDQVIST : Daniel PALACIOS
11:6 13:11 11:6
Jon PERSSON : Hampus SODERLUND
7:11 11:5 6:11 11:9 9:11
Joao GERALDO : Endika DIEZ
12:10 11:9 11:6
VS Angers TT
3 : 1
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Jens LUNDQVIST : Lubomir JANCARIK
9:11 11:9 11:6 11:3
Jon PERSSON : Steffen MENGEL
11:6 11:4 12:10
Andréa LANDRIEU : Daniel HABESOHN
7:11 12:10 12:14 11:7 9:11
Jens LUNDQVIST : Steffen MENGEL
11:6 8:11 11:7 11:7
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
3 : 0
Leka Enea TDM
Marcos FREITAS : Endika DIEZ
11:7 11:3 11:4
Chih-Yuan CHUANG : Taras MERZLIKIN
11:7 11:6 11:5
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Daniel PALACIOS
11:9 11:5 11:3
Leka Enea TDM
0 : 3
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
Hampus SODERLUND : Marcos FREITAS
1:11 11:9 3:11 13:15
Endika DIEZ : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
5:11 10:12 4:11
Daniel PALACIOS : Alexey LIVENTSOV
9:11 9:11 11:8 6:11
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
3 : 2
VS Angers TT
Daniel HABESOHN : Jens LUNDQVIST
11:2 8:11 11:5 8:11 11:9
Ovidiu IONESCU : Jon PERSSON
15:13 9:11 11:8 5:11 8:11
Lubomir JANCARIK : Joao GERALDO
4:11 8:11 11:7 11:6 10:12
Daniel HABESOHN : Jon PERSSON
11:6 8:11 11:5 11:9
Ovidiu IONESCU : Jens LUNDQVIST
11:4 11:7 11:8
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
3 : 0
Leka Enea TDM
Steffen MENGEL : Taras MERZLIKIN
11:2 7:11 5:11 11:1 11:6
Lubomir JANCARIK : Endika DIEZ
8:11 11:8 11:4 11:6
Ovidiu IONESCU : Daniel PALACIOS
11:6 11:4 11:3
VS Angers TT
2 : 3
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
Jon PERSSON : Vladimir SAMSONOV
11:8 10:12 5:11 11:8 11:9
Andréa LANDRIEU : Marcos FREITAS
7:11 12:10 11:9 8:11 11:8
Jens LUNDQVIST : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
9:11 7:11 7:11
Jon PERSSON : Marcos FREITAS
7:11 12:10 9:11 11:8 10:12
Andréa LANDRIEU : Vladimir SAMSONOV
7:11 9:11 11:5 8:11
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
3 : 0
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Ovidiu IONESCU
11:3 14:12 11:7
Marcos FREITAS : Lubomir JANCARIK
11:6 11:5 11:4
Denis IVONIN : Erik SCHREYER
11:9 11:7 11:3
Leka Enea TDM
3 : 2
VS Angers TT
Taras MERZLIKIN : Thomas SALAT
8:11 11:3 5:11 11:2 11:7
Daniel PALACIOS : Joao GERALDO
4:11 8:11 11:9 11:5 7:11
Endika DIEZ : David PILARD
11:5 11:5 11:5
Taras MERZLIKIN : Joao GERALDO
5:11 11:4 11:7 10:12 7:11
Daniel PALACIOS : Thomas SALAT
15:13 11:8 11:9
TTC Enfireex Ostrava
0 : 3
TTSC UMMC
Ondrej BAJGER : Aleksandr SHIBAEV
11:6 4:11 10:12 5:11
Felipe OLIVARES : Jonathan GROTH
7:11 5:11 10:12
Šimon BELIK : Andrej GACINA
5:11 5:11 5:11
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
2 : 3
SPG Walter Wels
Bojan TOKIĆ : Dongsoo KANG
4:11 10:12 8:11
Yujia ZHAI : Frane KOJIĆ
11:13 11:4 10:12 11:9 11:9
Michael MAZE : Adam SZUDI
8:11 11:4 11:3 8:11 11:9
Bojan TOKIĆ : Frane KOJIĆ
11:4 7:11 6:11 11:2 6:11
Yujia ZHAI : Dongsoo KANG
4:11 11:9 9:11 11:7 7:11
TTSC UMMC
3 : 1
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Andrej GACINA : Bojan TOKIĆ
9:11 11:9 10:12 11:9 9:11
Jonathan GROTH : Yujia ZHAI
11:5 4:11 11:7 7:11 11:7
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Allan BENTSEN
11:7 10:12 11:6 11:3
Andrej GACINA : Yujia ZHAI
11:8 16:18 11:5 11:8
SPG Walter Wels
3 : 0
TTC Enfireex Ostrava
Dongsoo KANG : Felipe OLIVARES
11:8 5:11 11:6 9:11 11:5
Frane KOJIĆ : Ondrej BAJGER
4:11 11:7 6:11 11:4 11:8
Adam SZUDI : Šimon BELIK
11:4 11:7 11:7
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
3 : 0
TTC Enfireex Ostrava
Liam PITCHFORD : Felipe OLIVARES
6:11 11:6 13:11 11:6
Yujia ZHAI : Ondrej BAJGER
11:2 11:5 11:2
Michael MAZE : Tomas KOLDAS
11:7 11:8 11:4
SPG Walter Wels
0 : 3
TTSC UMMC
Dongsoo KANG : Aleksandr SHIBAEV
4:11 12:14 13:11 11:13
Frane KOJIĆ : Jonathan GROTH
7:11 10:12 10:12
Adam SZUDI : Andrej GACINA
6:11 7:11 5:11
TTC Enfireex Ostrava
0 : 3
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Ondrej BAJGER : Yujia ZHAI
9:11 7:11 10:12
Felipe OLIVARES : Liam PITCHFORD
9:11 4:11 6:11
Tomas KOLDAS : Michael MAZE
3:11 8:11 6:11
TTSC UMMC
3 : 0
SPG Walter Wels
Jonathan GROTH : Adam SZUDI
11:3 11:9 8:11 11:6
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Dongsoo KANG
11:9 11:5 11:8
Andrej GACINA : Frane KOJIĆ
11:9 11:8 11:5
TTSC UMMC
3 : 1
TTC Enfireex Ostrava
Semen SHEVNIN : Felipe OLIVARES
8:11 4:11 14:12 6:11
Andrej GACINA : Ondrej BAJGER
11:3 11:9 11:6
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Šimon BELIK
11:9 11:5 11:2
Jonathan GROTH : Ondrej BAJGER
11:7 11:7 11:7
SPG Walter Wels
1 : 3
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Adam SZUDI : Yujia ZHAI
8:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:9
Frane KOJIĆ : Bojan TOKIĆ
9:11 9:11 11:9 10:12
Dominique PLATTNER : Michael MAZE
11:8 11:7 1:11 10:12 3:11
Adam SZUDI : Bojan TOKIĆ
9:11 7:11 6:11
TTC Enfireex Ostrava
3 : 2
SPG Walter Wels
Ondrej BAJGER : Gabor BÖHM
7:11 4:11 12:10 11:6 14:12
Felipe OLIVARES : Frane KOJIĆ
6:11 11:9 11:4 11:4
Šimon BELIK : Dominique PLATTNER
5:11 7:11 11:8 6:11
Ondrej BAJGER : Frane KOJIĆ
6:11 9:11 11:5 7:11
Felipe OLIVARES : Gabor BÖHM
11:8 15:13 6:11 9:11 11:7
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
1 : 3
TTSC UMMC
Michael MAZE : Jonathan GROTH
9:11 7:11 11:4 2:11
Yujia ZHAI : Semen SHEVNIN
7:11 11:9 11:6 11:7
Claus NIELSEN : Andrej GACINA
9:11 3:11 7:11
Michael MAZE : Aleksandr SHIBAEV
8:11 11:5 4:11 13:15
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
3 : 0
Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois
Darko JORGIC : Vassily LAKEEV
13:15 11:6 11:5 9:11 11:6
Patrick FRANZISKA : Yevhen PRYSHCHEPA
11:5 12:10 11:1
Tomas POLANSKY : Vildan GADIEV
11:6 11:7 11:5
GDCS Juncal
0 : 3
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
IDOWU Saheed : Pawel SIRUCEK
7:11 9:11 5:11
Andrey BUKIN : Marek BADOWSKI
11:9 7:11 7:11 7:11
David BESSA : Panagiotis GIONIS
7:11 5:11 11:7 3:11
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2 : 3
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
Panagiotis GIONIS : Kun SHANG
11:5 11:5 9:11 11:7
Marek BADOWSKI : Patrick FRANZISKA
8:11 12:10 11:13 12:10 2:11
Pawel SIRUCEK : Cristian PLETEA
11:7 15:13 11:6
Panagiotis GIONIS : Patrick FRANZISKA
9:11 3:11 4:11
Marek BADOWSKI : Kun SHANG
9:11 5:11 5:11
Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois
3 : 0
GDCS Juncal
Yevgen PRYSHCHEPA : Andrey BUKIN
11:5 11:6 11:4
Nima ALAMIAN : IDOWU Saheed
11:9 11:4 11:3
Vassily LAKEEV : Bruno SILVA
11:2 11:7 11:5
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
3 : 0
GDCS Juncal
Kun SHANG : Andrey BUKIN
11:5 11:8 11:5
Tomas POLANSKY : IDOWU Saheed
11:3 11:5 11:6
Darko JORGIC : David BESSA
11:7 11:5 11:6
Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois
0 : 3
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Nima ALAMIAN : Pawel SIRUCEK
10:12 6:11 7:11
Vassily LAKEEV : Panagiotis GIONIS
4:11 11:9 6:11 12:10 10:12
Yevhen PRYSHCHEPA : Marek BADOWSKI
11:13 11:2 10:12 5:11
GDCS Juncal
0 : 3
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
Andrey BUKIN : Kun SHANG
9:11 5:11 6:11
IDOWU Saheed : Darko JORGIC
8:11 6:11 5:11
David BESSA : Tomas POLANSKY
2:11 9:11 10:12
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3 : 0
Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois
Panagiotis GIONIS : Vassily LAKEEV
6:11 10:12 11:7 11:4 11:8
Marek BADOWSKI : Vildan GADIEV
11:5 11:9 11:8
Pawel SIRUCEK : Nima ALAMIAN
17:15 11:9 11:4
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3 : 0
GDCS Juncal
Marek BADOWSKI : IDOWU Saheed
11:5 11:3 14:16 5:11 11:4
Panagiotis GIONIS : Andrey BUKIN
11:2 11:6 11:6
Pawel SIRUCEK : Bruno SILVA
11:6 11:4 11:8
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
3 : 2
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Kun SHANG : Marek BADOWSKI
11:6 11:8 11:6
Tomas POLANSKY : Panagiotis GIONIS
11:6 9:11 11:13 10:12
Darko JORGIC : Pawel SIRUCEK
5:11 11:5 12:10 11:4
Kun SHANG : Panagiotis GIONIS
11:6 5:11 9:11 9:11
Tomas POLANSKY : Marek BADOWSKI
11:7 11:4 13:11
GDCS Juncal
2 : 3
Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois
IDOWU Saheed : Nima ALAMIAN
13:11 11:7 8:11 7:11 11:8
Andrey BUKIN : Vassily LAKEEV
7:11 11:7 3:11 11:7 9:11
Luis MACIEL : Julien AZNAR
11:1 11:4 11:3
IDOWU Saheed : Vassily LAKEEV
12:14 9:11 9:11
Andrey BUKIN : Nima ALAMIAN
11:6 5:11 6:11 7:11
Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois
0 : 3
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
Yevhen PRYSHCHEPA : Kakeru SONE
8:11 7:11 7:11
Vassily LAKEEV : Cristian PLETEA
11:8 11:5 8:11 5:11 5:11
Cedric LEPAGE : Tomas POLANSKY
6:11 11:6 5:11 7:11
STK Starr Croatia
1 : 3
GV Hennebont TT
Chia-Hung SUN : Sheng Peng FAN
11:6 8:11 5:11 11:9 11:4
Liang QIU : Cedric NUYTINCK
11:9 8:11 10:12 11:3 11:13
REDJEP Ronald : Samuel WALKER
6:11 11:13 9:11
Chia-Hung SUN : Cedric NUYTINCK
4:11 4:11 7:11
Borussia Düsseldorf
3 : 1
Sporting Clube De Portugal
Timo BOLL : Diogo CARVALHO
11:9 9:11 9:11 12:14
Omar ASSAR : Quadri ARUNA
7:11 11:6 11:8 11:6
Anton KÄLLBERG : Francisco SILVA
11:4 11:2 0:0
Timo BOLL : Quadri ARUNA
11:3 12:10 12:10
GV Hennebont TT
1 : 3
Borussia Düsseldorf
Sheng Peng FAN : Timo BOLL
7:11 5:11 7:11
Cedric NUYTINCK : Anton KÄLLBERG
8:11 11:7 11:9 11:8
Samuel WALKER : Kristian KARLSSON
9:11 11:4 5:11 11:5 9:11
Sheng Peng FAN : Anton KÄLLBERG
10:12 7:11 13:11 12:14
Sporting Clube De Portugal
3 : 2
STK Starr Croatia
Quadri ARUNA : Liang QIU
11:9 11:7 11:5
Diogo CARVALHO : Chia-Hung SUN
9:11 7:11 6:11
Francisco WAHNON : REDJEP Ronald
7:11 7:11 7:11
Quadri ARUNA : Chia-Hung SUN
11:8 11:6 11:5
Diogo CARVALHO : Liang QIU
11:6 11:6 11:4
Sporting Clube De Portugal
3 : 1
GV Hennebont TT
Quadri ARUNA : Cedric NUYTINCK
11:9 11:5 5:11 9:11 11:6
Diogo CARVALHO : Sheng Peng FAN
11:8 4:11 13:11 8:11 13:11
GUILHERME Paulo : Quentin ROBINOT
3:11 4:11 5:11
Quadri ARUNA : Sheng Peng FAN
11:8 8:11 11:6 11:8
Borussia Düsseldorf
3 : 0
STK Starr Croatia
Timo BOLL : Chia-Hung SUN
11:3 11:4 11:6
Omar ASSAR : Ruiwu TAN
15:13 16:14 11:5
Anton KÄLLBERG : Liang QIU
11:4 11:6 11:2
STK Starr Croatia
0 : 3
Borussia Düsseldorf
Chia-Hung SUN : Anton KÄLLBERG
11:8 5:11 5:11 3:11
REDJEP Ronald : Kristian KARLSSON
8:11 8:11 8:11
Liang QIU : Ricardo WALTHER
11:8 9:11 5:11 3:11
GV Hennebont TT
3 : 0
Sporting Clube De Portugal
Cedric NUYTINCK : Diogo CARVALHO
11:6 11:5 11:7
Sheng Peng FAN : Quadri ARUNA
2:11 11:5 11:9 11:8
Samuel WALKER : GUILHERME Paulo
11:8 11:8 9:11 11:2
Sporting Clube De Portugal
0 : 3
Borussia Düsseldorf
Diogo CARVALHO : Anton KÄLLBERG
7:11 3:11 8:11
Bode ABIODUN : Kristian KARLSSON
8:11 11:6 9:11 5:11
GUILHERME Paulo : Omar ASSAR
5:11 2:11 2:11
GV Hennebont TT
3 : 1
STK Starr Croatia
Quentin ROBINOT : Leon ŠANTEK
11:3 11:0 11:4
Samuel WALKER : Liang QIU
11:7 11:6 11:9
Konstantinos ANGELAKIS : REDJEP Ronald
11:9 9:11 6:11 7:11
Quentin ROBINOT : Liang QIU
15:13 13:15 12:10 11:6
Borussia Düsseldorf
3 : 1
GV Hennebont TT
Ricardo WALTHER : Konstantinos ANGELAKIS
11:5 11:9 11:2
Anton KÄLLBERG : Quentin ROBINOT
12:10 13:15 7:11 11:8 7:11
Kristian KARLSSON : Georgios STAMATOUROS
11:4 11:6 11:9
Ricardo WALTHER : Quentin ROBINOT
11:9 12:10 11:9
STK Starr Croatia
1 : 3
Sporting Clube De Portugal
REDJEP Ronald : Diogo CARVALHO
4:11 10:12 7:11
Liang QIU : Quadri ARUNA
10:12 7:11 6:11
Leon ŠANTEK : GUILHERME Paulo
11:9 11:8 4:11 11:8
REDJEP Ronald : Quadri ARUNA
3:11 11:8 5:11 5:11

OFFICIAL ETTU PARTNERS & SUPPLIERS

OFFICIAL PARTNERS

SUPPLIERS POOL MEMBERS