Table Tennis Champions League Men

2018/2019 WINNER:

FAKEL - GAZPROM ORENBURG

Quarterfinals

  • KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki 112
    Borussia Dusseldorf 336
  • Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. 235
    TTSC UMMC 325
  • SPG Walter Wels 000
    VS Angers TT 336
  • AS Pontoise Cergy 022
    Fakel Gazprom Orenburg 336

Semifinals

  • TTSC UMMC 325
    Borussia Dusseldorf 134
  • VS Angers TT 213
    Fakel Gazprom Orenburg 336

Finals

  • TTSC UMMC 224
    Fakel Gazprom Orenburg 336

Leg 1

TTSC UMMC
2 : 3
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
Bo FANG : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
11:8 6:11 13:11 5:11 5:11
Andrej GACINA : An YAN
14:16 8:11 11:9 11:9 11:7
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Vladimir SAMSONOV
9:11 10:12 11:9 11:8 10:12
Bo FANG : An YAN
11:5 11:9 11:6
Andrej GACINA : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
11:7 8:11 3:11 7:11

Leg 2

Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
3 : 2
TTSC UMMC
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Jonathan GROTH
11:3 11:7 11:8
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Bo FANG
8:11 4:11 9:11
An YAN : Andrej GACINA
11:3 13:11 11:9
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Bo FANG
9:11 8:11 11:8 5:11
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Aleksandr SHIBAEV
11:7 11:9 12:10

Quarter finals: Post SV Mühlhausen - TTSC UMMC: Winner TTSC UMMC with 388:376 points (Matches - 5:5, Sets - 20:20)

Leg 1

TTSC UMMC
3 : 1
Borussia Düsseldorf
Bo FANG : Anton KÄLLBERG
11:5 11:8 11:2
Jonathan GROTH : Timo BOLL
12:10 12:10 9:11 12:10
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Kristian KARLSSON
6:11 11:9 9:11 9:11
Bo FANG : Timo BOLL
11:13 7:11 11:4 11:6 11:4
VS Angers TT
2 : 3
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
Jon PERSSON : An YAN
9:11 12:10 11:7 13:15 11:6
Jens LUNDQVIST : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
11:9 4:11 11:8 9:11 11:7
Joao GERALDO : Marcos FREITAS
9:11 12:10 6:11 10:12
Jon PERSSON : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
11:5 8:11 13:11 5:11 2:11
Jens LUNDQVIST : An YAN
6:11 14:16 4:11

Leg 2

Borussia Düsseldorf
3 : 2
TTSC UMMC
Kristian Karlsson : Jonathan Groth
11:5 7:11 11:5 11:5
Timo BOLL : Bo FANG
11:6 11:6 5:11 12:14 13:11
Omar ASSAR : Andrej GACINA
12:14 11:8 4:11 8:11
Kristian KARLSSON : Bo FANG
11:7 6:11 3:11 11:5 9:11
Anton KÄLLBERG : Jonathan GROTH
11:9 6:11 7:11 14:12 11:9
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
3 : 1
VS Angers TT
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Jens LUNDQVIST
6:11 9:11 12:10 8:11
Marcos FREITAS : Jon PERSSON
13:11 13:11 11:8
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Joao GERALDO
12:14 11:7 11:9 11:9
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Jon PERSSON
3:11 13:11 7:11 11:1 13:11

Leg 1

AS Pontoise Cergy
0 : 3
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
Mattias FALCK : Marcos FREITAS
11:7 11:7 12:14 9:11 9:11
Tristan FLORE : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
5:11 17:15 8:11 11:4 6:11
Can AKKUZU : Vladimir SAMSONOV
5:11 4:11 4:11
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1 : 3
Borussia Düsseldorf
KONISHI Kaii : Kristian KARLSSON
11:5 11:3 12:10
Pawel SIRUCEK : Timo BOLL
9:11 6:11 6:11
Panagiotis GIONIS : Anton KÄLLBERG
11:6 11:8 7:11 4:11 8:11
KONISHI Kaii : Timo BOLL
5:11 6:11 6:11
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
2 : 3
TTSC UMMC
Daniel HABESOHN : Andrej GACINA
6:11 6:11 11:8 8:11
Lubomir JANCARIK : Bo FANG
11:9 3:11 10:12 13:15
Ovidiu IONESCU : Jonathan GROTH
8:11 11:9 4:11 11:7 11:1
Daniel HABESOHN : Bo FANG
7:11 11:7 12:10 11:6
Lubomir JANCARIK : Andrej GACINA
6:11 11:9 3:11 7:11
SPG Walter Wels
0 : 3
VS Angers TT
Deni KOZUL : Jens LUNDQVIST
9:11 11:7 6:11 4:11
Adam SZUDI : Joao GERALDO
8:11 9:11 5:11
Dominique PLATTNER : Andréa LANDRIEU
6:11 2:11 4:11

Leg 2

Borussia Düsseldorf
3 : 1
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Timo BOLL : Pawel SIRUCEK
9:11 11:8 11:9 11:5
Anton KÄLLBERG : YOSHIDA Kaii
9:11 10:12 4:11
Kristian KARLSSON : Marek BADOWSKI
11:7 11:5 11:7
Timo BOLL : Panagiotis GIONIS
11:5 11:8 11:9
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
3 : 2
AS Pontoise Cergy
An YAN : Mattias FALCK
11:7 10:12 12:14 11:9 9:11
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Can AKKUZU
11:8 11:4 11:4
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Tristan FLORE
11:5 13:11 11:7
Marcos FREITAS : Can AKKUZU
7:11 9:11 11:8 6:11
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Mattias FALCK
11:7 11:8 11:8
TTSC UMMC
2 : 3
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Bo FANG : Lubomir JANCARIK
11:9 11:4 15:13
Andrej GACINA : Daniel HABESOHN
14:12 9:11 12:10 9:11 10:12
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Ovidiu IONESCU
6:11 12:14 3:11
Bo FANG : Daniel HABESOHN
9:11 11:7 6:11 11:9 11:4
Andrej GACINA : Lubomir JANCARIK
6:11 11:13 8:11
VS Angers TT
3 : 0
SPG Walter Wels
Andréa LANDRIEU : Adam SZUDI
13:11 11:9 11:6
Joao GERALDO : Deni KOZUL
11:4 11:5 11:5
Jon PERSSON : Christian FRIEDRICH
11:7 11:7 11:3

Group A

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Borussia Düsseldorf 6 17:7 5:1 11
2. AS Pontoise Cergy 6 14:9 4:2 10
3. Sporting Clube De Portugal 6 11:14 3:3 9
4. TTC Ostrava 2016 6 6:18 0:6 6

Group B

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. TTSC UMMC 6 16:3 5:1 11
2. SPG Walter Wels 6 10:14 3:3 9
3. K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo 6 9:12 2:4 8
4. Stella Sport La Romagne 6 8:14 2:4 8

Group C

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Vaillante Sports Angers TT 6 14:9 4:2 10
2. K.S. Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki 6 13:10 4:2 10
3. FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis 6 12:10 3:3 9
4. Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61 6 6:16 1:5 7

Group D

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. TTC Fakel Gazprom 6 18:1 6:0 12
2. Post SV Mühlhausen 6 9:13 3:3 9
3. G.V. Hennebont T.T. 6 8:12 2:4 8
4. Eslovs Ai Bordtennis 6 7:16 1:5 7

Group B: K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo - Stella Sport La Romagne - 4:3
Group C: Vaillante Sports Angers - K.S. Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki 5:3

TTC Enfireex Ostrava
0 : 3
AS Pontoise Cergy
Tomas TREGLER : Can AKKUZU
5:11 4:11 13:11 11:8 4:11
Felipe OLIVARES : FALCK Mattias
9:11 6:11 11:13
Ondrej BAJGER : Tristan FLORE
9:11 6:11 8:11
Borussia Düsseldorf
3 : 0
Sporting Clube De Portugal
Omar ASSAR : Diogo CARVALHO
11:3 11:4 7:11 13:11
Kristian KARLSSON : Quadri ARUNA
11:7 9:11 12:10 11:9
Anton KÄLLBERG : Bode ABIODUN
14:12 11:5 7:11 11:4
AS Pontoise Cergy
1 : 3
Borussia Düsseldorf
Mattias FALCK : Kristian KARLSSON
11:9 6:11 11:4 5:11 11:13
Can AKKUZU : Timo BOLL
11:3 9:11 9:11 8:11
Tristan FLORE : Omar ASSAR
11:5 11:8 8:11 5:11 12:10
Mattias FALCK : Timo BOLL
4:11 7:11 12:10 6:11
Sporting Clube De Portugal
3 : 2
TTC Enfireex Ostrava
Quadri ARUNA : Felipe OLIVARES
11:4 11:5 5:11 11:6
Diogo CARVALHO : Tomas TREGLER
11:5 1:11 11:4 10:12 9:11
Bode ABIODUN : Ondrej BAJGER
14:12 11:8 8:11 11:5
Quadri ARUNA : Tomas TREGLER
4:11 11:8 9:11 8:11
Diogo CARVALHO : Felipe OLIVARES
13:11 7:11 11:3 11:4
Borussia Düsseldorf
3 : 0
TTC Enfireex Ostrava
Timo BOLL : Ondrej BAJGER
11:2 11:5 11:6
Kristian KARLSSON : Tomas TREGLER
11:6 11:9 11:7
Anton KÄLLBERG : Petr KORBEL
10:12 12:10 13:11 11:6
Sporting Clube De Portugal
0 : 3
AS Pontoise Cergy
Diogo CARVALHO : Tristan FLORE
8:11 12:10 11:6 12:14 2:11
Quadri ARUNA : Mattias FALCK
11:5 8:11 9:11 11:4 3:11
Bode ABIODUN : Can AKKUZU
11:8 6:11 11:9 5:11 5:11
TTC Enfireex Ostrava
2 : 3
Borussia Düsseldorf
Tomas TREGLER : Anton KÄLLBERG
11:8 5:11 11:3 9:11 14:12
Petr KORBEL : Timo BOLL
4:11 8:11 7:11
Šimon BELIK : Omar ASSAR
12:10 11:7 5:11 11:9
Tomas TREGLER : Timo BOLL
8:11 2:11 3:11
Petr KORBEL : Anton KÄLLBERG
8:11 6:11 11:6 8:11
AS Pontoise Cergy
3 : 2
Sporting Clube De Portugal
Mattias FALCK : Bode ABIODUN
12:10 11:7 11:6
Can AKKUZU : Quadri ARUNA
7:11 10:12 11:9 8:11
Tristan FLORE : Diogo CARVALHO
11:9 13:15 11:7 5:11 9:11
Mattias FALCK : Quadri ARUNA
11:3 12:10 7:11 9:11 11:6
Can AKKUZU : Bode ABIODUN
18:16 11:9 11:3
AS Pontoise Cergy
3 : 1
TTC Enfireex Ostrava
Patrick BAUM : Petr KORBEL
11:4 8:11 11:6 11:7
Can AKKUZU : Tomas TREGLER
11:3 9:11 11:5 11:4
Tristan FLORE : Šimon BELIK
8:11 12:10 8:11 11:8 8:11
Patrick BAUM : Tomas TREGLER
7:11 11:4 11:6 9:11 11:9
Sporting Clube De Portugal
3 : 2
Borussia Düsseldorf
Quadri ARUNA : Anton KÄLLBERG
16:18 11:9 11:3 5:11 11:6
Diogo CARVALHO : Sharath Kamal ACHANTA
3:11 5:11 8:11
Bode ABIODUN : Timo BOLL
8:11 6:11 11:6 7:11
Quadri ARUNA : Sharath Kamal ACHANTA
11:6 11:9 11:9
Diogo CARVALHO : Anton KÄLLBERG
11:2 9:11 12:10 8:11 11:8
TTC Enfireex Ostrava
1 : 3
Sporting Clube De Portugal
Šimon BELIK : Diogo CARVALHO
7:11 4:11 7:11
Tomas TREGLER : Quadri ARUNA
11:9 4:11 11:9 11:2
Tomas KOLDAS : Bode ABIODUN
12:14 11:9 8:11 7:11
Šimon BELIK : Quadri ARUNA
10:12 9:11 7:11
Borussia Düsseldorf
3 : 1
AS Pontoise Cergy
Timo BOLL : Can AKKUZU
11:6 11:6 11:7
Kristian KARLSSON : Mattias FALCK
6:11 11:6 8:11 7:11
Omar ASSAR : Patrick BAUM
7:11 11:7 11:9 4:11 11:8
Timo BOLL : Mattias FALCK
11:6 11:1 13:15 11:9
K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
3 : 0
SPG Walter Wels
Chun Ting WONG : Adam SZUDI
11:8 11:8 11:2
Yang WANG : PARK Ganghyeon
11:9 9:11 11:7 11:4
Jiri VRABLIK : Deni KOZUL
12:10 2:11 11:7 9:11 11:4
TTSC UMMC
3 : 0
Stella Sport La Romagne
Bo FANG : Daniel GORAK
11:7 11:6 8:11 13:11
Jonathan GROTH : Tianyuan CHEN
12:10 11:9 9:11 13:11
Andrej GACINA : Brice OLLIVIER
11:5 11:5 11:5
K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
0 : 3
TTSC UMMC
Yang WANG : Aleksandr SHIBAEV
6:11 6:11 12:10 10:12
Pawel FERTIKOWSKI : Jonathan GROTH
8:11 9:11 8:11
Jiri VRABLIK : Andrej GACINA
5:11 11:13 8:11
Stella Sport La Romagne
3 : 1
SPG Walter Wels
Tianyuan CHEN : Dominique PLATTNER
11:9 11:8 11:8
Daniel GORAK : Adam SZUDI
8:11 11:7 11:8 9:11 11:8
Brice OLLIVIER : Deni KOZUL
13:11 13:15 9:11 3:11
Tianyuan CHEN : Adam SZUDI
9:11 11:4 12:10 11:7
Stella Sport La Romagne
3 : 1
K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
CHEN Tian Yuan : Yang WANG
10:12 11:3 11:8 5:11 11:8
Daniel GORAK : Jiri VRABLIK
5:11 8:11 4:11
Brice OLLIVIER : Pawel FERTIKOWSKI
9:11 11:5 12:10 11:5
CHEN Tian Yuan : Jiri VRABLIK
11:9 12:10 11:4
TTSC UMMC
3 : 0
SPG Walter Wels
Jonathan GROTH : Adam SZUDI
3:11 7:11 11:8 11:2 11:7
Andrej GACINA : Deni KOZUL
11:8 11:8 11:9
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Christian FRIEDRICH
11:5 11:7 11:5
K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
3 : 0
Stella Sport La Romagne
Taku TAKAKIWA : Adrian CRISAN
11:5 11:4 11:6
Yang WANG : Tianyuan CHEN
9:11 11:9 16:14 11:8
Jiri VRABLIK : Daniel GORAK
11:4 11:4 11:7
SPG Walter Wels
3 : 1
TTSC UMMC
PARK Ganghyeon : Artur ABUSEV
11:4 11:6 11:6
Deni KOZUL : Jonathan GROTH
7:11 11:7 6:11 12:10 9:11
Adam SZUDI : Ilya ZHIDKOV
11:4 11:9 8:11 11:4
PARK Ganghyeon : Jonathan GROTH
11:8 11:6 7:11 11:3
SPG Walter Wels
3 : 2
K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
Adam SZUDI : Yang WANG
3:11 7:11 5:11
PARK Ganghyeon : Chun Ting WONG
11:7 8:11 11:9 11:7
Deni KOZUL : Jiri VRABLIK
11:6 11:5 11:9
Adam SZUDI : Chun Ting WONG
6:11 12:10 11:8 8:11 10:12
PARK Ganghyeon : Yang WANG
9:11 11:9 7:11 11:6 11:9
Stella Sport La Romagne
0 : 3
TTSC UMMC
Adrian CRISAN : Jonathan GROTH
6:11 8:11 11:7 6:11
Tianyuan CHEN : Bo FANG
11:5 11:7 1:11 5:11 10:12
Brice OLLIVIER : Aleksandr SHIBAEV
11:8 13:15 10:12 11:13
TTSC UMMC
3 : 0
K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
Bo FANG : Yang WANG
11:6 9:11 11:4 11:7
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Chun Ting WONG
2:11 9:11 11:8 11:6 11:5
Jonathan GROTH : Jiri VRABLIK
11:6 11:3 13:11
SPG Walter Wels
3 : 2
Stella Sport La Romagne
PARK Ganghyeon : Daniel GORAK
11:7 11:8 11:9
Deni KOZUL : CHEN Tian Yuan
8:11 6:11 7:11
Adam SZUDI : Adrian CRISAN
9:11 10:12 11:13
PARK Ganghyeon : CHEN Tian Yuan
11:8 11:9 11:7
Deni KOZUL : Daniel GORAK
11:7 11:4 11:8
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
0 : 3
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Yujia ZHAI : Pawel SIRUCEK
7:11 15:13 11:8 3:11 9:11
Michael MAZE : Masaki YOSHIDA
8:11 4:11 4:11
Tamas LAKATOS : Panagiotis GIONIS
11:8 5:11 8:11 11:13
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
3 : 0
VS Angers TT
Patrick FRANZISKA : Jens LUNDQVIST
11:5 11:9 11:6
Darko JORGIC : Jon PERSSON
11:8 2:11 5:11 11:8 11:7
Cristian PLETEA : Andréa LANDRIEU
6:11 11:9 11:7 4:11 11:9
VS Angers TT
3 : 1
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Jon PERSSON : Michael MAZE
11:4 11:4 6:11 14:12
Joao GERALDO : Yujia ZHAI
11:8 9:11 7:11 4:11
Jens LUNDQVIST : Tamas LAKATOS
11:6 9:11 11:13 11:6 14:12
Jon PERSSON : Yujia ZHAI
11:4 11:8 11:8
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3 : 0
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
Panagiotis GIONIS : Darko JORGIC
11:7 5:11 11:7 11:9
Marek BADOWSKI : Patrick FRANZISKA
7:11 11:6 12:10 5:11 11:5
Pawel SIRUCEK : Cheng-Ting LIAO
9:11 11:4 11:6 11:7
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
3 : 1
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Patrick FRANZISKA : Tamas LAKATOS
11:6 11:8 11:6
Cristian PLETEA : Yujia ZHAI
11:8 13:11 5:11 7:11 11:7
Tomas POLANSKY : Michael MAZE
6:11 5:11 9:11
Patrick FRANZISKA : Yujia ZHAI
11:5 11:7 5:11 11:6
VS Angers TT
3 : 0
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Jon PERSSON : Panagiotis GIONIS
11:6 7:11 11:9 10:12 11:5
Jens LUNDQVIST : Pawel SIRUCEK
11:5 11:9 11:6
Joao GERALDO : Marek BADOWSKI
11:7 11:4 11:3
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3 : 2
VS Angers TT
Panagiotis GIONIS : Jens LUNDQVIST
7:11 11:3 11:6 11:5
Pawel SIRUCEK : Jon PERSSON
11:8 3:11 11:13 7:11
YOSHIDA KONISHI Kaii : Joao GERALDO
6:11 11:7 8:11 11:5 11:8
Panagiotis GIONIS : Jon PERSSON
14:12 11:13 14:12 4:11 4:11
Pawel SIRUCEK : Jens LUNDQVIST
5:11 11:7 11:8 11:6
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
0 : 3
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
Yujia ZHAI : Patrick FRANZISKA
11:9 10:12 6:11 9:11
Michael MAZE : Darko JORGIC
8:11 13:11 8:11 11:6 6:11
Tamas LAKATOS : Tomas POLANSKY
5:11 11:9 12:10 7:11 8:11
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1 : 3
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Panagiotis GIONIS : Michael MAZE
11:8 10:12 11:8 8:11 3:11
Pawel SIRUCEK : Yujia ZHAI
8:11 11:9 9:11 7:11
Marek BADOWSKI : Tamas LAKATOS
11:8 8:11 11:9 4:11 11:8
Panagiotis GIONIS : Yujia ZHAI
11:7 7:11 8:11 6:11
VS Angers TT
3 : 2
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
Jon PERSSON : Darko JORGIC
11:6 11:9 11:1
Andréa LANDRIEU : Patrick FRANZISKA
8:11 12:10 5:11 11:7 12:10
Jens LUNDQVIST : Cheng-Ting LIAO
11:8 9:11 9:11 11:6 9:11
Jon PERSSON : Patrick FRANZISKA
10:12 11:7 10:12 11:9 6:11
Andréa LANDRIEU : Darko JORGIC
11:7 11:9 11:9
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
1 : 3
VS Angers TT
Yujia ZHAI : Andréa LANDRIEU
11:7 11:8 11:4
Michael MAZE : Jon PERSSON
8:11 3:11 9:11
Tamas LAKATOS : Joao GERALDO
12:10 7:11 7:11 11:4 8:11
Yujia ZHAI : Jon PERSSON
5:11 8:11 13:15
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
2 : 3
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Patrick FRANZISKA : YOSHIDA Kaii
2:11 4:11 11:6 11:9 11:9
Darko JORGIC : Panagiotis GIONIS
6:11 11:6 6:11 12:14
Tomas POLANSKY : Pawel SIRUCEK
5:11 3:11 8:11
Patrick FRANZISKA : Marek BADOWSKI
11:9 11:7 11:5
Darko JORGIC : YOSHIDA Kaii
11:9 8:11 7:11 11:13
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
3 : 0
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Marcos FREITAS : Daniel HABESOHN
11:6 9:11 11:4 4:11 11:3
An YAN : Ovidiu IONESCU
15:13 8:11 11:5 8:11 11:7
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Steffen MENGEL
10:12 11:3 13:11 11:6
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
3 : 1
GV Hennebont TT
Truls MOREGARDH : Sheng Peng FAN
11:5 11:9 11:9
Ioannis SGOUROPOULOS : Liam PITCHFORD
3:11 9:11 7:11
Robert SVENSSON : Cedric NUYTINCK
15:17 5:11 13:11 11:8 11:3
Truls MOREGARDH : Liam PITCHFORD
11:7 11:7 11:9
GV Hennebont TT
0 : 3
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
Sheng Peng FAN : Marcos FREITAS
8:11 8:11 5:11
Liam PITCHFORD : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
11:9 13:11 9:11 12:14 12:14
Cedric NUYTINCK : Vladimir SAMSONOV
10:12 7:11 11:7 9:11
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
3 : 2
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Daniel HABESOHN : Robert SVENSSON
12:10 15:13 3:11 11:5
Lubomir JANCARIK : MOREGARD Truls
11:9 7:11 8:11 6:11
Ovidiu IONESCU : Ioannis SGOUROPOULOS
3:11 4:11 9:11
Daniel HABESOHN : MOREGARD Truls
11:2 5:11 6:11 11:3 11:8
Lubomir JANCARIK : Robert SVENSSON
11:5 11:1 8:11 5:11 11:8
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
3 : 0
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Marcos FREITAS : Ioannis SGOUROPOULOS
11:9 11:7 11:5
An YAN : Truls MOREGARDH
11:8 11:7 11:8
Vladimir SAMSONOV : ZHANG Fuzhou
11:4 11:5 11:1
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
3 : 0
GV Hennebont TT
Daniel HABESOHN : Sheng Peng FAN
11:6 11:7 11:9
Lubomir JANCARIK : Liam PITCHFORD
11:8 11:8 4:11 10:12 11:5
Steffen MENGEL : Georgios STAMATOUROS
11:9 12:10 10:12 11:5
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
0 : 3
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
Truls MOREGARDH : Vladimir SAMSONOV
6:11 10:12 7:11
Ioannis SGOUROPOULOS : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
6:11 5:11 2:11
Robert SVENSSON : Marcos FREITAS
14:16 12:10 6:11 6:11
GV Hennebont TT
3 : 0
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Liam PITCHFORD : Ovidiu IONESCU
5:11 11:6 11:7 11:7
Cedric NUYTINCK : Daniel HABESOHN
11:5 11:9 12:10
Sheng Peng FAN : Steffen MENGEL
11:7 11:5 11:8
GV Hennebont TT
3 : 0
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Sheng Peng FAN : Ioannis SGOUROPOULOS
13:11 11:13 11:8 14:12
Cedric NUYTINCK : Truls MOREGARDH
11:7 11:6 8:11 11:3
Georgios STAMATOUROS : Zhang FUZHOU
11:6 11:8 5:11 11:4
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
0 : 3
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
Daniel HABESOHN : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
11:9 7:11 13:11 2:11 7:11
Ovidiu IONESCU : Marcos FREITAS
11:9 5:11 3:11 11:7 9:11
Lubomir JANCARIK : Vladimir SAMSONOV
13:11 5:11 11:8 11:13 1:11
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
3 : 1
GV Hennebont TT
An YAN : Sasha Alexander GILLEN
11:8 11:5 11:3
Alexey LIVENTSOV : Georgios STAMATOUROS
11:4 11:3 11:5
Denis IVONIN : Cedric NUYTINCK
11:7 11:8 9:11 3:11 9:11
An YAN : Georgios STAMATOUROS
11:6 11:5 11:2
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
2 : 3
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Truls MOREGARDH : Lubomir JANCARIK
13:11 1:11 5:11 8:11
Zhang FUZHOU : Daniel HABESOHN
9:11 7:11 11:13
Robert SVENSSON : Ovidiu IONESCU
8:11 11:9 9:11 11:7 11:3
Truls MOREGARDH : Daniel HABESOHN
11:9 11:6 9:11 11:8
Zhang FUZHOU : Lubomir JANCARIK
7:11 11:7 11:3 9:11 3:11

OFFICIAL ETTU PARTNERS & SUPPLIERS

OFFICIAL PARTNERS

SUPPLIERS POOL MEMBERS