Table Tennis Champions League Men

Quarterfinals

  • Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61 000
    Fakel Gazprom Orenburg 336
  • Sporting Clube De Portugal 325
    Stella Sport La Romagne 134
  • TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen 235
    1. FC Saarbrücken TT 314
  • TTSC UMMC 033
    Borussia Düsseldorf 325

Semifinals

  • Sporting Clube De Portugal 000
    Fakel Gazprom Orenburg 336
  • TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen 325
    Borussia Düsseldorf 235

Finals

  • Borussia Düsseldorf 336
    Fakel Gazprom Orenburg 213

SF2: Borussia Düsseldorf - TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen - Games 5:5, Sets 22:22, Borussia Düsseldorf wins with better point ratio (23 points)

Borussia Düsseldorf
3 : 2
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
Timo Boll : Dimitrji Ovtcharov
11:7 11:8 10:12 11:6
Kristian KARLSSON : Jun MIZUTANI
8:11 11:8 10:12 11:9 12:14
Anton KÄLLBERG : Vladimir SAMSONOV
6:11 3:11 11:7 6:11
Timo BOLL : Jun MIZUTANI
13:11 11:8 5:11 11:3
Kristian KARLSSON : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
11:8 11:4 11:8
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
1 : 3
Borussia Düsseldorf
Jun MIZUTANI : Stefan FEGERL
13:11 8:11 9:11 11:13
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Timo BOLL
11:7 11:13 8:11 7:11
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Kristian KARLSSON
11:7 11:7 11:9
Jun MIZUTANI : Timo BOLL
5:11 7:11 7:11

Leg 1

Sporting Clube De Portugal
0 : 3
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
Quadri ARUNA : Vladimir SAMSONOV
4:11 12:10 6:11 12:10 7:11
Joao MONTEIRO : Jun MIZUTANI
7:11 3:11 9:11
Diogo CARVALHO : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
7:11 4:11 4:11
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
3 : 2
Borussia Düsseldorf
Hugo CALDERANO : Anton KÄLLBERG
13:11 8:11 11:9 11:4
Simon GAUZY : Timo BOLL
11:8 11:8 3:11 11:9
Jakub DYJAS : Kristian KARLSSON
11:9 7:11 11:5 9:11 7:11
Hugo CALDERANO : Timo BOLL
9:11 11:9 13:11 5:11 4:11
Simon GAUZY : Anton KÄLLBERG
11:6 7:11 5:11 11:7 11:8

Leg 2

Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
3 : 0
Sporting Clube De Portugal
Jun MIZUTANI : Diogo CARVALHO
11:9 12:14 11:4 11:4
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Joao MONTEIRO
7:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 12:10
Alexey LIVENTSOV : Francisco SILVA
11:9 11:3 11:3
Borussia Düsseldorf
3 : 2
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Timo BOLL : Simon GAUZY
5:11 11:7 11:7 8:11 11:7
Stefan FEGERL : Hugo CALDERANO
11:9 10:12 8:11 3:11
Kristian KARLSSON : Jakub DYJAS
11:2 11:7 11:5
Timo BOLL : Hugo CALDERANO
9:11 11:3 11:13 11:9 6:11
Stefan FEGERL : Simon GAUZY
7:11 11:9 11:4 11:8

TTSC UMMC
0 : 3
Borussia Düsseldorf
Maharu YOSHIMURA : Timo BOLL
5:11 9:11 3:11
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Kristian KARLSSON
11:8 8:11 6:11 11:9 9:11
Andrej GACINA : Anton KÄLLBERG
6:11 13:11 12:14 11:7 2:11
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
0 : 3
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
Yujia ZHAI : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
10:12 7:11 11:8 7:11
Michael MAZE : Jun MIZUTANI
1:11 11:4 10:12 3:11
Laurens TROMER : Vladimir SAMSONOV
6:11 11:9 5:11 12:10 9:11
Sporting Clube De Portugal
3 : 1
Stella Sport La Romagne
Quadri ARUNA : Tianyuan CHEN
5:11 12:10 7:11 9:11
Joao MONTEIRO : Shiaho WEI
11:7 11:8 8:11 11:8
Diogo CARVALHO : Brice OLLIVIER
11:4 11:8 6:11 11:9
Quadri ARUNA : Shiaho WEI
14:12 11:9 11:7
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
2 : 3
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
Hugo CALDERANO : Tiago APOLONIA
11:6 11:8 11:5
Joao GERALDO : Patrick FRANZISKA
5:11 9:11 1:11
Yuto MURAMATSU : Patrick BAUM
11:8 9:11 9:11 11:8 8:11
Hugo CALDERANO : Patrick FRANZISKA
11:8 11:9 11:9
Jakub DYJAS : Bojan TOKIĆ
11:9 8:11 11:8 10:12 6:11
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
3 : 0
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Jun MIZUTANI : Allan BENTSEN
11:9 11:8 11:4
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Yujia ZHAI
11:6 11:6 11:7
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Laurens TROMER
11:6 11:6 11:4
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
1 : 3
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Tiago APOLONIA : Jakub DYJAS
8:11 11:6 9:11 14:12 9:11
Patrick FRANZISKA : Hugo CALDERANO
7:11 11:6 11:9 6:11 11:6
Patrick BAUM : Yuto MURAMATSU
4:11 7:11 12:10 8:11
Bojan TOKIĆ : Hugo CALDERANO
12:10 5:11 5:11 12:10 8:11
Stella Sport La Romagne
3 : 2
Sporting Clube De Portugal
Shihao WEI : Joao MONTEIRO
9:11 8:11 12:14
CHEN Tian Yuan : Quadri ARUNA
8:11 11:4 10:12 11:6 11:4
Adrian CRISAN : Diogo CARVALHO
9:11 4:11 7:11
Shihao WEI : Quadri ARUNA
11:2 11:0 11:0
Brice OLLIVIER : Joao MONTEIRO
11:3 11:0 11:0
Borussia Düsseldorf
2 : 3
TTSC UMMC
Anton KÄLLBERG : Andrej GACINA
4:11 4:11 6:11
Timo BOLL : Aleksandr SHIBAEV
8:11 11:7 8:11 11:6 11:8
Kristian KARLSSON : Maharu YOSHIMURA
11:7 11:7 13:11
Stefan FEGERL : Aleksandr SHIBAEV
6:11 4:11 4:11
Timo BOLL : Andrej GACINA
11:4 0:11 0:11 0:11

Group A

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. TTC Fakel Gazprom 6 16:5 5:1 11
2. Sporting Clube De Portugal 6 13:9 4:2 10
3. AS Pontoise Cergy 6 8:13 2:4 8
4. K.S. Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki 6 5:15 1:5 7

Group B

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis 6 16:4 5:1 11
2. TTSC UMMC 6 16:9 5:1 11
3. Chartres ASTT 6 7:16 2:4 8
4. Eslovs Ai Bordtennis 6 8:18 0:6 6

Group C

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Stella Sport La Romagne 6 15:9 5:1 11
2. TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen 6 14:9 4:2 10
3. TTC Ostrava 2016 6 9:12 2:4 8
4. SPG Walter Wels 6 8:16 1:5 7

Group D

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Borussia Düsseldorf 6 17:9 5:1 11
2. Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61 6 11:14 3:3 9
3. K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo 6 12:15 2:4 8
4. G.V. Hennebont T.T. 6 12:14 2:4 8

Group B: FC Saarbrücken - TTSC UMMC - Games 16:14, FC Saarbrücken position 1 with 2 sets difference
Group D: K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo - G.V. Hennebont T.T. - Matches 2:0, K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo position 3 with 2 matches difference

Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
3 : 0
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : YOSHIDA Masaki
13:15 12:14 11:4 11:4 12:10
Jun MIZUTANI : Pawel SIRUCEK
11:13 11:7 5:11 11:5 11:3
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Daniel GORAK
11:6 11:5 11:9
AS Pontoise Cergy
1 : 3
Sporting Clube De Portugal
Marcos FREITAS : Quadri ARUNA
11:5 11:9 11:8
Can AKKUZU : Joao MONTEIRO
2:11 15:13 6:11 11:6 8:11
Niagol STOYANOV : Diogo CARVALHO
11:4 9:11 10:12 11:5 5:11
Marcos FREITAS : Joao MONTEIRO
5:11 9:11 11:9 12:14
Sporting Clube De Portugal
3 : 1
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
ARUNA Quadri : Chuanxi HAN
11:9 8:11 9:11 6:11
Joao MONTEIRO : Pawel SIRUCEK
9:11 11:8 11:7 12:14 11:9
Diogo CARVALHO : Daniel GORAK
16:14 9:11 14:16 11:4 12:10
ARUNA Quadri : Pawel SIRUCEK
11:3 12:10 11:5
AS Pontoise Cergy
0 : 3
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
Marcos FREITAS : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
10:12 11:9 5:11 8:11
Niagol STOYANOV : Jun MIZUTANI
5:11 10:12 9:11
Can AKKUZU : Vladimir SAMSONOV
7:11 10:12 15:13 9:11
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0 : 3
AS Pontoise Cergy
Chuanxi HAN : Can AKKUZU
8:11 9:11 8:11
Pawel SIRUCEK : Marcos FREITAS
8:11 11:6 11:8 2:11 7:11
Daniel GORAK : Niagol STOYANOV
13:11 8:11 6:11 8:11
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
3 : 1
Sporting Clube De Portugal
Jun MIZUTANI : Quadri ARUNA
11:9 7:11 11:8 11:6
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Joao MONTEIRO
9:11 8:11 11:8 11:9 8:11
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Diogo CARVALHO
6:11 11:5 11:6 11:2
Jun MIZUTANI : Joao MONTEIRO
11:7 8:11 8:11 11:2 13:11
Sporting Clube De Portugal
3 : 0
AS Pontoise Cergy
Joao MONTEIRO : Can AKKUZU
13:11 6:11 8:11 12:10 11:5
Quadri ARUNA : Marcos FREITAS
13:11 11:7 8:11 11:5
Diogo CARVALHO : Niagol STOYANOV
11:5 9:11 11:13 11:4 11:4
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0 : 3
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
Pawel SIRUCEK : Jun MIZUTANI
8:11 6:11 11:9 11:9 8:11
Michal BANKOSZ : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
7:11 3:11 4:11
Chuanxi HAN : Vladimir SAMSONOV
9:11 8:11 11:6 11:7 7:11
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3 : 0
Sporting Clube De Portugal
Pawel SIRUCEK : Quadri ARUNA
9:11 4:11 13:11 11:4 11:9
Daniel GORAK : Diogo CARVALHO
11:7 11:4 11:5
Chuanxi HAN : Joao MONTEIRO
12:10 11:7 13:11
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
3 : 1
AS Pontoise Cergy
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Marcos FREITAS
5:11 11:6 14:12 8:11 11:3
Jun MIZUTANI : Niagol STOYANOV
11:3 11:6 13:11
Alexey LIVENTSOV : Can AKKUZU
11:5 7:11 7:11 5:11
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Niagol STOYANOV
7:11 6:11 11:5 11:5 11:9
AS Pontoise Cergy
3 : 1
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Can AKKUZU : Chuanxi HAN
11:8 11:4 11:7
Niagol STOYANOV : Pawel SIRUCEK
11:9 6:11 11:4 11:5
Can AKKUZU : Pawel SIRUCEK
7:11 11:8 11:9 7:11 12:10
Sporting Clube De Portugal
3 : 1
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
Quadri ARUNA : Denis IVONIN
11:6 3:11 12:10 11:3
Diogo CARVALHO : Alexey LIVENTSOV
11:7 8:11 19:21 7:11
Joao MONTEIRO : Fedor KUZMIN
11:6 11:6 11:8
Quadri Aruna : Alexey Liventsov
11:8 2:11 11:9 11:7
TTSC UMMC
3 : 0
Chartres ASTT
Andrej GACINA : Robert GARDOS
5:11 7:11 11:8 11:7 12:10
Maharu YOSHIMURA : Romain LORENTZ
11:9 11:3 11:8
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Alexandre ROBINOT
11:5 13:11 11:4
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
3 : 0
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Tiago APOLONIA : Robert SVENSSON
11:9 11:6 13:15 11:4
Patrick FRANZISKA : HUI Xu
9:11 11:5 11:7 11:4
Bojan TOKIĆ : Truls MOREGARDH
11:7 11:9 11:6
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
3 : 1
TTSC UMMC
Patrick FRANZISKA : Andrej GACINA
11:8 11:7 11:6
Tiago APOLONIA : Aleksandr SHIBAEV
13:11 11:2 11:7
Bojan TOKIĆ : Maharu YOSHIMURA
3:11 12:14 10:12
Patrick FRANZISKA : Aleksandr SHIBAEV
11:7 11:7 11:9
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
2 : 3
Chartres ASTT
Hui XU : Robert GARDOS
5:11 11:5 6:11 7:11
Robert SVENSSON : Par GERELL
7:11 11:5 5:11 7:11
Truls MOREGARDH : Romain LORENTZ
7:11 11:3 6:11 11:6 11:8
Hui XU : Par GERELL
7:11 7:11 11:3 11:8 11:6
Robert SVENSSON : Robert GARDOS
9:11 12:14 3:11
TTSC UMMC
3 : 2
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Daniel KOSIBA
11:7 11:13 11:7 11:7
Grigory VLASOV : Hui XU
11:5 11:13 8:11 11:7 8:11
Andrej GACINA : Robert SVENSSON
11:9 11:6 11:13 11:1
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Hui XU
10:12 12:10 9:11 8:11
Grigory VLASOV : Truls MOREGARDH
11:7 11:6 5:11 11:5
Chartres ASTT
0 : 3
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
Robert GARDOS : Bojan TOKIĆ
9:11 5:11 4:11
Romain LORENTZ : Patrick BAUM
7:11 5:11 11:9 7:11
Par GERELL : Tiago APOLONIA
11:7 11:13 8:11 7:11
Chartres ASTT
1 : 3
TTSC UMMC
Alexandre ROBINOT : Aleksandr SHIBAEV
11:6 11:8 7:11 11:4
Par GERELL : Andrej GACINA
7:11 6:11 7:11
Romain LORENTZ : Grigory VLASOV
5:11 8:11 4:11
Alexandre ROBINOT : Andrej GACINA
15:13 11:6 8:11 8:11 8:11
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
0 : 3
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
Truls MOREGARDH : Bojan TOKIĆ
5:11 11:9 5:11 11:9 6:11
Hui XU : Patrick FRANZISKA
9:11 11:9 12:10 11:13 9:11
Robert SVENSSON : Tiago APOLONIA
10:12 11:5 7:11 11:13
TTSC UMMC
3 : 1
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Patrick BAUM
11:13 11:9 11:9 11:6
Maharu YOSHIMURA : Patrick FRANZISKA
12:14 11:8 8:11 11:8 10:12
Andrej GACINA : Bojan TOKIĆ
11:8 4:11 11:9 11:6
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Patrick FRANZISKA
6:11 11:8 11:8 9:11 12:10
Chartres ASTT
3 : 2
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Robert GARDOS : Robert SVENSSON
12:10 11:1 11:9
Alexandre ROBINOT : Hui XU
6:11 9:11 11:5 11:7 11:13
Par GERELL : Daniel KOSIBA
11:7 8:11 9:11 12:10 11:9
Robert GARDOS : Hui XU
11:8 9:11 11:6 10:12 8:11
Alexandre ROBINOT : Robert SVENSSON
11:8 7:11 11:2 11:7
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
2 : 3
TTSC UMMC
Truls MOREGARDH : Andrej GACINA
8:11 3:11 11:8 3:11
Robert SVENSSON : Ilya ZHIDKOV
11:5 12:7 11:9
Daniel KOSIBA : Maksim KISELEV
11:13 10:12 7:11
Truls MOREGARDH : Ilya ZHIDKOV
11:2 13:11 8:11 11:2
Robert SVENSSON : Andrej GACINA
11:9 9:11 11:7 8:11 8:11
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
3 : 0
Chartres ASTT
Patrick BAUM : Alexandre ROBINOT
5:11 11:1 7:11 11:8 11:9
Bojan TOKIĆ : Romain Lorrentz
11:2 11:5 0:0 11:5
Tiago APOLONIA : Vincent PICARD
11:4 11:8 11:6
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
3 : 1
TTC Enfireex Ostrava
Simon GAUZY : Tomas TREGLER
12:10 11:9 12:10
Hugo CALDERANO : Panagiotis GIONIS
14:12 8:11 11:8 10:12 11:5
Joao GERALDO : Alexandar KARAKAŠEVIĆ
2:11 10:12 12:14
Simon GAUZY : Panagiotis GIONIS
11:2 8:11 11:5 11:5
Stella Sport La Romagne
3 : 2
SPG Walter Wels
Shihao WEI : Zsolt PETÖ
8:11 11:9 14:12 11:5
Tianyuan CHEN : Seungmin CHO
16:18 11:7 9:11 11:7 11:8
Adrian CRISAN : Robin DEVOS
11:8 10:12 11:4 8:11 8:11
Shihao WEI : Seungmin CHO
9:11 11:7 10:12 13:11 8:11
CHEN Tian Yuan : Zsolt PETÖ
11:5 11:2 11:4
SPG Walter Wels
0 : 3
TTC Enfireex Ostrava
Seungmin CHO : Tomas TREGLER
11:8 9:11 10:12 11:7 10:12
Robin DEVOS : Panagiotis GIONIS
5:11 5:11 10:12
Zsolt PETÖ : Alexandar KARAKAŠEVIĆ
11:9 1:11 8:11 5:11
Stella Sport La Romagne
0 : 3
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Shihao WEI : Hugo CALDERANO
5:11 6:11 11:6 13:11 15:17
CHEN Tian Yuan : Simon GAUZY
6:11 15:13 11:7 11:13 4:11
Adrian CRISAN : Joao GERALDO
8:11 9:11 11:7 9:11
TTC Enfireex Ostrava
1 : 3
Stella Sport La Romagne
Alexandar KARAKAŠEVIĆ : Tianyuan CHEN
8:11 6:11 4:11
Panagiotis GIONIS : SHIAHO Wei
5:11 8:11 6:11
Tomas TREGLER : Brice OLLIVIER
3:11 7:11 12:10 11:4 11:7
Alexandar KARAKAŠEVIĆ : SHIAHO Wei
9:11 11:5 4:11 7:11
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
3 : 1
SPG Walter Wels
Simon GAUZY : Robin DEVOS
11:3 11:8 15:13
Jakub DYJAS : Seungmin CHO
11:5 13:15 7:11 9:11
Yuto MURAMATSU : Zsolt PETÖ
8:11 11:8 11:6 9:11 11:4
Simon GAUZY : Seungmin CHO
7:11 11:4 11:13 11:6 12:10
TTC Enfireex Ostrava
3 : 0
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Panagiotis GIONIS : Hugo CALDERANO
11:9 8:11 11:8 10:12 11:5
Tomas TREGLER : Simon GAUZY
12:14 8:11 11:9 12:10 11:9
Alexandar KARAKAŠEVIĆ : Jakub DYJAS
3:11 11:9 12:10 9:11 11:7
SPG Walter Wels
1 : 3
Stella Sport La Romagne
Robin DEVOS : Tianyuan CHEN
6:11 6:11 11:5 4:11
Zsolt PETÖ : Shihao WEI
11:7 9:11 11:9 10:12 8:11
Dominique PLATTNER : Brice OLLIVIER
8:11 11:5 12:10 11:8
Robin DEVOS : Shihao WEI
11:7 13:15 8:11 9:11
TTC Enfireex Ostrava
1 : 3
SPG Walter Wels
Panagiotis GIONIS : Zsolt PETÖ
9:11 11:8 14:16 8:11
Tomas TREGLER : Seungmin CHO
5:11 8:11 10:12
Alexandar KARAKAŠEVIĆ : Robin DEVOS
11:8 11:2 11:6
Panagiotis GIONIS : Seungmin CHO
4:11 12:14 6:11
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
2 : 3
Stella Sport La Romagne
Simon GAUZY : SHIAHO Wei
12:10 14:12 9:11 11:6
Hugo CALDERANO : Tianyuan CHEN
11:6 11:3 5:11 10:12 9:11
Jakub DYJAS : Brice OLLIVIER
11:7 11:2 11:8
Simon GAUZY : Tianyuan CHEN
8:11 11:8 11:7 5:11 8:11
Hugo CALDERANO : SHIAHO Wei
11:5 7:11 8:11 8:11
SPG Walter Wels
1 : 3
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Robin DEVOS : Joao GERALDO
9:11 1:11 11:6 11:8 11:1
Dominique PLATTNER : Jakub DYJAS
11:9 5:11 5:11 0:0 10:12
Zsolt PETÖ : Daniel ZWICKL
11:13 10:12 11:8 10:12
Robin DEVOS : Jakub DYJAS
5:11 5:11 10:12
Stella Sport La Romagne
3 : 0
TTC Enfireex Ostrava
Shihao WEI : Ondrej BAJGER
11:8 11:6 11:4
CHEN Tian Yuan : Tomas TREGLER
14:12 11:7 11:13 11:4
Brice OLLIVIER : Petr KORBEL
11:9 11:5 11:7
K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
2 : 3
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Kenta MATSUDAIRA : Yujia ZHAI
11:6 11:9 11:9
Jiri VRABLIK : Michael MAZE
6:11 7:11 5:11
Yang WANG : Laurens TROMER
10:12 4:11 4:11
Kenta MATSUDAIRA : Michael MAZE
9:11 4:11 11:9 11:6 11:3
Jiri VRABLIK : Yujia ZHAI
11:8 5:11 12:10 7:11 7:11
Borussia Düsseldorf
2 : 3
GV Hennebont TT
Timo BOLL : Quentin ROBINOT
7:11 11:6 11:1 11:2
Stefan FEGERL : Liam PITCHFORD
6:11 14:16 7:11
Kristian KARLSSON : Cedric NUYTINCK
11:4 11:4 8:11 9:11 10:12
Timo BOLL : Liam PITCHFORD
11:5 11:3 13:11
Stefan FEGERL : Quentin ROBINOT
8:11 8:11 11:4 8:11
K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
2 : 3
Borussia Düsseldorf
Chun Ting WONG : Kristian KARLSSON
11:13 11:8 7:11 3:11
Yang WANG : Timo BOLL
9:11 7:11 8:11
Jiri VRABLIK : Anton KÄLLBERG
11:4 7:11 7:11 11:7 11:4
Chun Ting WONG : Timo BOLL
14:12 3:11 1:11 11:9 11:8
Yang WANG : Kristian KARLSSON
8:11 9:11 11:13
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
0 : 3
GV Hennebont TT
Yujia ZHAI : Liam PITCHFORD
6:11 4:11 11:6 9:11
Laurens TROMER : Quentin ROBINOT
11:7 12:14 7:11 11:8 6:11
Michael MAZE : Cedric NUYTINCK
8:11 11:13 6:11
GV Hennebont TT
2 : 3
K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
Liam PITCHFORD : Yang WANG
11:7 8:11 11:2 9:11 11:8
Cedric NUYTINCK : Chun Ting WONG
8:11 7:11 5:11
Quentin ROBINOT : Jiri VRABLIK
6:11 11:9 8:11 11:7 10:12
Liam PITCHFORD : Chun Ting WONG
11:8 9:11 11:3 11:7
Cedric NUYTINCK : Yang WANG
7:11 8:11 9:11
Borussia Düsseldorf
3 : 2
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Kristian KARLSSON : Michael MAZE
8:11 11:8 11:6 8:11 11:5
Anton KÄLLBERG : Yujia ZHAI
13:11 13:11 11:8
Stefan FEGERL : Laurens TROMER
11:9 8:11 6:11 11:5 8:11
Kristian KARLSSON : Yujia ZHAI
11:6 8:11 8:11 11:13
Anton KÄLLBERG : Michael MAZE
11:9 2:11 8:11 11:6 11:5
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
3 : 1
K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
Yujia ZHAI : Kenta MATSUDAIRA
11:9 11:7 11:5
Michael MAZE : Yang WANG
5:11 6:11 13:11 11:9 11:6
Laurens TROMER : Jiri VRABLIK
5:11 11:8 11:13 11:1 8:11
Yujia ZHAI : Yang WANG
11:4 11:3 11:8
GV Hennebont TT
1 : 3
Borussia Düsseldorf
Liam PITCHFORD : Kristian KARLSSON
11:7 3:11 9:11 11:13
Quentin ROBINOT : Timo BOLL
7:11 10:12 5:11
Quentin ROBINOT : Anton KÄLLBERG
11:6 11:8 11:6
Cedric NUYTINCK : Timo BOLL
12:10 6:11 3:11 9:11
Borussia Düsseldorf
3 : 1
K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
Timo BOLL : Pawel FERTIKOWSKI
11:5 11:8 11:8
Kristian KARLSSON : Kenta MATSUDAIRA
11:3 12:14 8:11 2:11
Anton KÄLLBERG : Jiri VRABLIK
9:11 12:10 12:10 4:11 11:5
Timo BOLL : Kenta MATSUDAIRA
11:9 11:6 11:8
GV Hennebont TT
2 : 3
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Cedric NUYTINCK : Laurens TROMER
11:6 9:11 11:3 6:11 11:6
Liam PITCHFORD : Yujia ZHAI
9:11 11:7 11:8 11:9
Quentin ROBINOT : Michael MAZE
10:12 11:13 11:7 11:7 9:11
Cedric NUYTINCK : Yujia ZHAI
11:9 11:6 4:11 6:11 9:11
Liam PITCHFORD : Laurens TROMER
10:12 9:11 11:4 11:6 7:11
K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
3 : 1
GV Hennebont TT
Chun Ting WONG : Cedric NUYTINCK
11:1 11:9 11:5
Yang WANG : Liam PITCHFORD
14:12 11:7 11:9
Pawel FERTIKOWSKI : Quentin ROBINOT
9:11 11:8 6:11 5:11
Chun Ting WONG : Liam PITCHFORD
9:11 11:9 11:9 3:11 12:10
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
0 : 3
Borussia Düsseldorf
Yujia ZHAI : Anton KÄLLBERG
5:11 8:11 11:9 11:7 12:14
Michael MAZE : Timo BOLL
11:13 11:8 11:5 8:11 8:11
Laurens TROMER : Kristian KARLSSON
7:11 7:11 9:11

Ettu Partners