Table Tennis Champions League Men

Quarterfinals

  • Eslovs Ai Bordtennis 112
    Fakel Gazprom Orenburg 336
  • Chartres ASTT 134
    1. FC Saarbrücken TT 325
  • Gv Hennebont Tt 022
    AS Pontoise Cergy 336
  • TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen 314
    Borussia Dusseldorf 235

Semifinals

  • 1. FC Saarbrücken TT 101
    Fakel Gazprom Orenburg 336
  • AS Pontoise Cergy 011
    Borussia Dusseldorf 336

Finals

  • Borussia Dusseldorf 022
    Fakel Gazprom Orenburg 336

Borussia Düsseldorf
0 : 3
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
Timo BOLL : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
11:7 5:11 8:11 11:6 12:14
Stefan FEGERL : Jun MIZUTANI
7:11 8:11 5:11
Kristian KARLSSON : Vladimir SAMSONOV
4:11 11:9 5:11 10:12
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
3 : 2
Borussia Düsseldorf
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Kristian KARLSSON
11:9 9:11 11:8 12:10
Jun MIZUTANI : Timo BOLL
11:7 11:5 11:8
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Anton KÄLLBERG
11:6 8:11 11:2 4:11 12:14
Alexey SMIRNOV : Stefan FEGERL
10:12 11:5 8:11 11:7 9:11
Jun MIZUTANI : Kristian KARLSSON
11:7 11:9 11:5

AS Pontoise Cergy
0 : 3
Borussia Düsseldorf
Marcos FREITAS : Stefan FEGERL
11:9 7:11 9:11 11:8 8:11
Tristan FLORE : Timo BOLL
11:6 5:11 10:12 8:11
Mattias FALCK : Kristian KARLSSON
6:11 11:8 4:11 11:8 6:11
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
1 : 3
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
Tiago APOLONIA : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
11:6 11:9 11:8
Bojan TOKIĆ : Jun MIZUTANI
3:11 2:11 11:4 11:9 5:11
Patrick FRANZISKA : Vladimir SAMSONOV
11:8 5:11 3:11 8:11
Tiago APOLONIA : Jun MIZUTANI
6:11 5:11 7:11
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
3 : 0
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Tiago APOLONIA
11:5 11:5 11:8
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Patrick BAUM
11:9 11:5 9:11 8:11 11:3
Jun MIZUTANI : Patrick FRANZISKA
w.o. (Patrick FRANZISKA)
Borussia Düsseldorf
3 : 1
AS Pontoise Cergy
Kristian KARLSSON : Mattias FALCK
11:7 11:7 9:11 7:11 11:5
Stefan FEGERL : Marcos FREITAS
11:7 11:8 7:11 13:11
Timo BOLL : Tristan FLORE
11:9 9:11 11:8 9:11 8:11
Anton KÄLLBERG : Niagol STOYANOV
11:8 11:9 11:4

GV Hennebont TT
0 : 3
AS Pontoise Cergy
Liam PITCHFORD : Mattias FALCK
10:12 11:8 7:11 8:11
CHEN Chien-An : Marcos FREITAS
11:7 7:11 5:11 11:8 8:11
Quentin ROBINOT : Tristan FLORE
7:11 7:11 11:7 9:11
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
3 : 2
Borussia Düsseldorf
Hugo CALDERANO : Anton KÄLLBERG
4:11 11:1 11:9 9:11 7:11
Simon GAUZY : Timo BOLL
11:6 9:11 11:5 11:9
Jakub DYJAS : Stefan FEGERL
10:12 13:11 11:4 11:6
Hugo CALDERANO : Timo BOLL
4:11 11:7 4:11 7:11
Simon GAUZY : Anton KÄLLBERG
10:12 11:6 11:7 11:7
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
1 : 3
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
Hui XU : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
3:11 11:8 11:9 13:11
Robert SVENSSON : Jun MIZUTANI
11:7 7:11 5:11 2:11
Daniel KOSIBA : Vladimir SAMSONOV
6:11 11:9 3:11 9:11
Hui XU : Jun MIZUTANI
6:11 4:11 14:12 11:7 9:11
Chartres ASTT
1 : 3
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
Par GERELL : Patrick BAUM
5:12 10:12 10:12
Robert GARDOS : Bojan TOKIĆ
6:11 11:13 11:5 12:10 11:13
Joao MONTEIRO : Andrey SEMENOV
11:7 11:7 11:7
Par GERELL : Bojan TOKIĆ
9:11 7:11 9:11
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
3 : 1
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Jun MIZUTANI : Daniel KOSIBA
9:11 11:9 11:8 11:8
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : HUI Xu
9:11 11:7 12:10 11:8
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Robert SVENSSON
11:4 9:11 8:11 11:1 4:11
Jun MIZUTANI : HUI Xu
11:3 15:13 4:2
Borussia Düsseldorf
3 : 1
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Timo BOLL : Hugo CALDERANO
11:7 15:17 8:11 11:7 11:8
Anton KÄLLBERG : Simon GAUZY
12:10 8:11 9:11 10:12
Kristian KARLSSON : Jakub DYJAS
9:11 11:5 12:14 11:3 11:3
Stefan FEGERL : Simon GAUZY
11:4 11:13 11:9 11:9
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
2 : 3
Chartres ASTT
Patrick BAUM : Robert GARDOS
11:6 11:4 6:11 8:11 10:12
Bojan TOKIĆ : Joao MONTEIRO
9:11 11:3 4:11 12:10 11:9
Tiago APOLONIA : Par GERELL
11:7 8:11 9:11 7:11
Patrick BAUM : Joao MONTEIRO
11:7 11:8 11:4
Bojan TOKIĆ : Joao MONTEIRO
6:11 10:12 7:11
AS Pontoise Cergy
3 : 2
GV Hennebont TT
Mattias FALCK : Liam PITCHFORD
11:9 6:11 8:11 8:11
Marcos FREITAS : Quentin ROBINOT
11:8 11:7 11:8
Tristan FLORE : Kalinikos KREANGA
5:11 8:11 11:9 11:9 8:11
Niagol STOYANOV : Quentin ROBINOT
11:7 12:14 12:10 11:7
Marcos FREITAS : Liam PITCHFORD
6:11 11:8 11:6 11:5

Group A

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. TTC Fakel Gazprom 6 16:4 5:1 11
2. TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen 6 13:10 4:2 10
3. Vaillante Sports Angers TT 6 6:12 2:4 8
4. Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61 6 7:16 1:5 7

Group B

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. AS Pontoise Cergy 6 16:8 5:1 11
2. Eslovs Ai Bordtennis 6 15:13 3:3 9
3. UMMC 6 13:14 3:3 9
4. KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6 8:17 1:5 7

Group C

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis 6 15:8 4:2 10
2. G.V. Hennebont T.T. 6 13:11 4:2 10
3. Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki 6 11:11 3:3 9
4. TTC Ostrava 2016 6 7:16 1:5 7

Group D

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Borussia Düsseldorf 6 18:3 6:0 12
2. Chartres ASTT 6 15:8 4:2 10
3. SPG Walter Wels 6 6:15 1:5 7
4. KST ENERGA - MANEKIN TORUN 6 4:17 1:5 7

Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
3 : 0
VS Angers TT
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Jon PERSSON
9:11 11:9 8:11 11:5 12:10
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Jens LUNDQVIST
12:10 13:11 7:11 11:8
Jun MIZUTANI : Christophe LEGOUT
11:7 11:7 11:8
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
3 : 2
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Simon GAUZY : Ewout OOSTWOUDER
11:8 11:5 11:6
Yuto MURAMATSU : Yujia ZHAI
4:11 8:11 6:11
Hugo CALDERANO : Claus NIELSEN
11:5 11:5 14:12
Simon GAUZY : Yujia ZHAI
6:11 9:11 11:7 5:11
Yuto MURAMATSU : Allan BENTSEN
11:4 11:6 11:4
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
0 : 3
VS Angers TT
Yujia ZHAI : Emmanuel LEBESSON
7:11 2:11 8:11
Michael MAZE : Jon PERSSON
7:11 6:11 13:15
Claus NIELSEN : Jens LUNDQVIST
9:11 5:11 11:9 12:10 7:11
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
1 : 3
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
Simon GAUZY : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
11:6 8:11 9:11 11:7 11:8
Hugo CALDERANO : Jun MIZUTANI
11:9 8:11 9:11 8:11
Jakub DYJAS : Vladimir SAMSONOV
8:11 12:10 11:9 3:11 7:11
Simon GAUZY : Jun MIZUTANI
11:7 11:5 8:11 7:11 6:11
VS Angers TT
0 : 3
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Jon PERSSON : Yuto MURAMATSU
8:11 12:10 10:12 9:11
Emmanuel LEBESSON : Simon GAUZY
14:12 12:14 8:11 10:12
Jens LUNDQVIST : Jakub DYJAS
8:11 11:9 10:12 12:10 9:11
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
3 : 0
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Ewardus OOSTWOUDER
11:6 11:7 11:5
Jun MIZUTANI : Yujia ZHAI
11:6 11:3 11:4
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Claus NIELSEN
11:5 11:7 11:7
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
2 : 3
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Yujia ZHAI : Hugo CALDERANO
11:9 7:11 11:9 12:10
Claus NIELSEN : Yuto MURAMATSU
12:10 9:11 6:11 11:8 2:11
Ewout OOSTWOUDER : Joao GERALDO
11:4 8:11 4:11 4:11
Yujia ZHAI : Yuto MURAMATSU
5:11 8:11 11:9 14:12 11:2
Claus NIELSEN : Hugo CALDERANO
6:11 7:11 5:11
VS Angers TT
0 : 3
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
Jens LUNDQVIST : Jun MIZUTANI
3:11 4:11 7:11
Jon PERSSON : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
7:11 9:11 8:11
Christophe LEGOUT : Vladimir SAMSONOV
9:11 6:11 5:11
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
3 : 0
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Jun MIZUTANI : Joao GERALDO
7:11 12:10 9:11 11:3 11:6
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Hugo CALDERANO
3:11 11:5 5:11 11:7 19:17
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Yuto MURAMATSU
11:3 11:3 9:11 11:9
VS Angers TT
3 : 0
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Jens LUNDQVIST : Yujia ZHAI
12:10 11:13 11:6 11:7
Jon PERSSON : Allan BENTSEN
11:4 11:6 11:7
Christophe LEGOUT : Claus NIELSEN
11:2 9:11 12:8 11:9
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
3 : 1
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
Yujia ZHAI : Denis IVONIN
11:3 11:4 11:4
Ewout OOSTWOUDER : Alexey SMIRNOV
6:11 9:11 8:11
Claus NIELSEN : Fedor KUZMIN
11:8 11:9 11:7
Yujia ZHAI : Alexey SMIRNOV
11:9 11:5 11:5
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
3 : 0
VS Angers TT
Simon GAUZY : Jon PERSSON
11:4 11:7 15:13
Joao GERALDO : Christophe LEGOUT
10:12 11:3 11:9 9:11 11:7
Jakub DYJAS : David PILARD
11:2 11:3 11:4
AS Pontoise Cergy
3 : 2
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Marcos FREITAS : Daniel KOSIBA
11:9 5:11 7:11 11:4 11:4
Tristan FLORE : Hui XU
8:11 3:11 9:11
Mattias FALCK : Robert SVENSSON
10:12 4:11 4:11
Marcos FREITAS : Hui XU
11:9 13:15 5:11 11:9 11:6
Tristan FLORE : Daniel KOSIBA
11:4 11:9 11:13 11:9
TTSC UMMC
3 : 2
KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Andrej GACINA : Yang WANG
11:9 10:12 11:6 3:11 6:11
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : KONISHI Kaii
12:10 7:11 4:11 4:11
Grigory VLASOV : Mattias OVERSJO
10:12 11:7 11:8 16:14
Andrej GACINA : KAII Konishi
11:8 11:9 5:11 12:10
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Yang WANG
11:6 8:11 11:3 16:14
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
3 : 1
KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Hui XU : Yang WANG
7:11 11:6 11:4 11:5
Truls MOREGARDH : KONISHI Kaii
12:10 9:11 8:11 12:14
Daniel KOSIBA : Mattias OVERSJO
11:6 11:5 11:6
Hui XU : KONISHI Kaii
11:6 11:2 11:9
AS Pontoise Cergy
3 : 1
TTSC UMMC
Marcos FREITAS : Andrej GACINA
9:11 11:4 11:9 12:10
Tristan FLORE : Aleksandr SHIBAEV
3:11 6:11 11:9 11:5 9:11
Mattias FALCK : Grigory VLASOV
8:11 11:9 11:9 11:6
Marcos FREITAS : Aleksandr SHIBAEV
11:9 11:6 11:8
TTSC UMMC
3 : 2
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Andrej GACINA : Truls MOREGARDH
11:4 14:12 11:8
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Hui XU
11:5 12:14 6:11 8:11
Grigory VLASOV : Daniel KOSIBA
11:7 11:7 11:7
Andrej GACINA : Hui XU
11:8 9:11 8:11 6:11
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Truls MOREGARDH
11:3 16:14 11:5
KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
0 : 3
AS Pontoise Cergy
Mitsuki YOSHIDA : Mattias KARLSSON
10:12 7:11 7:11
Mattias OVERSJO : Marcos FREITAS
5:11 9:11 12:10 11:7 9:11
Yang WANG : Tristan FLORE
4:11 11:6 8:11 12:10 7:11
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
2 : 3
AS Pontoise Cergy
Hui XU : Mattias FALCK
12:10 11:8 11:7
Truls MOREGARDH : Marcos FREITAS
13:11 5:11 13:15 9:11
Daniel KOSIBA : Niagol STOYANOV
11:5 6:11 2:11 11:9 10:12
Hui XU : Marcos FREITAS
11:7 9:11 11:6 13:11
Truls MOREGARDH : Mattias FALCK
7:11 9:11 9:11
KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
3 : 2
TTSC UMMC
Mitsuki YOSHIDA : Andrej GACINA
13:11 11:9 5:11 11:7
Yang WANG : Aleksandr SHIBAEV
8:11 11:8 18:16 11:7
Mattias OVERSJO : Grigory VLASOV
8:11 5:11 11:9 11:9 2:11
Mitsuki YOSHIDA : Aleksandr SHIBAEV
11:7 6:11 9:11 11:8 7:11
Yang WANG : Andrej GACINA
11:9 11:9 11:7
KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
2 : 3
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Yang WANG : Daniel KOSIBA
11:4 11:7 11:6
Mattias OVERSJO : HUI Xu
7:11 11:8 2:11 10:12
Mitsuki YOSHIDA : Robert SVENSSON
11:9 11:4 10:12 11:9
Yang WANG : HUI Xu
11:9 4:11 7:11 5:11
Mattias OVERSJO : Daniel KOSIBA
9:11 11:8 9:11 11:4 4:11
TTSC UMMC
3 : 1
AS Pontoise Cergy
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Niagol STOYANOV
12:10 12:10 10:12 11:8
Andrej GACINA : Marcos FREITAS
11:9 9:11 9:11 11:6 11:13
Grigory VLASOV : Mattias FALCK
10:12 11:3 11:8 9:11 11:9
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Marcos FREITAS
9:11 11:3 11:9 11:13 11:5
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
3 : 1
TTSC UMMC
Hui XU : Aleksandr SHIBAEV
12:14 5:11 9:11
Robert SVENSSON : Ilya ZHIDKOV
11:7 11:9 11:6
Daniel KOSIBA : Zoran PRIMORAC
0:0
Hui XU : Ilya ZHIDKOV
11:9 11:5 11:9
AS Pontoise Cergy
3 : 0
KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Mattias FALCK : Mattias OVERSJO
11:4 11:5 11:9
Tristan FLORE : Patryk ZATOWKA
11:6 11:9 11:4
Niagol STOYANOV : Piotr SZAFRANEK
11:3 11:0 11:0
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3 : 0
TTC Enfireex Ostrava
Panagiotis GIONIS : Alexandar KARAKAŠEVIĆ
9:11 11:6 5:11 11:9 11:5
Ning GAO : Hung Chieh CHIANG
11:4 12:10 15:13
Daniel GORAK : Tomas TREGLER
11:5 11:1 11:9
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
3 : 0
GV Hennebont TT
Patrick FRANZISKA : CHEN Chien-An
7:11 11:5 11:7 11:9
Bojan TOKIĆ : Liam PITCHFORD
15:13 11:13 11:7 11:5
Tiago APOLONIA : Kalinikos KREANGA
11:3 11:7 11:8
TTC Enfireex Ostrava
2 : 3
GV Hennebont TT
Hung Chieh CHIANG : Quentin ROBINOT
5:11 6:11 7:11
Alexandar KARAKAŠEVIĆ : Liam PITCHFORD
11:6 11:6 11:7
Tomas TREGLER : Kalinikos KREANGA
11:8 8:11 11:4 3:11 11:6
Hung Chieh CHIANG : Liam PITCHFORD
10:12 5:11 9:11
Alexandar KARAKAŠEVIĆ : Quentin ROBINOT
11:9 10:12 12:10 7:11 12:14
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0 : 3
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
Ning GAO : Patrick BAUM
9:11 11:5 11:2 7:11 5:11
Panagiotis GIONIS : Patrick FRANZISKA
10:12 9:11 6:11
Daniel GORAK : Tiago APOLONIA
12:14 10:12 11:9 10:12
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
3 : 1
TTC Enfireex Ostrava
Patrick FRANZISKA : Hung Chieh CHIANG
11:6 9:11 12:14 11:4 11:2
Patrick BAUM : Tomas TREGLER
5:11 8:11 12:10 7:11
Bojan TOKIĆ : Alexandar KARAKAŠEVIĆ
3:11 11:6 11:7 11:9
Patrick FRANZISKA : Tomas TREGLER
11:5 11:9 12:10
GV Hennebont TT
3 : 0
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Liam PITCHFORD : Artur MICHALCZYK
11:7 11:3 11:8
CHEN Chien-An : Ning GAO
11:8 11:13 11:9 11:8
Quentin ROBINOT : Daniel GORAK
11:9 14:12 12:10
TTC Enfireex Ostrava
0 : 3
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Alexandar KARAKAŠEVIĆ : Ning GAO
10:12 8:11 4:11
Petr KORBEL : Daniel GORAK
11:7 5:11 11:8 8:11 17:19
Tomas TREGLER : Panagiotis GIONIS
7:11 8:11 6:11
GV Hennebont TT
1 : 3
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
Liam PITCHFORD : Bojan TOKIĆ
6:11 3:11 13:11 11:3 11:8
Kalinikos KREANGA : Tiago APOLONIA
10:12 9:11 11:9 11:7 10:12
Quentin ROBINOT : Patrick BAUM
11:7 11:5 9:11 4:11 7:11
Liam PITCHFORD : Tiago APOLONIA
11:8 11:7 6:11 9:11 7:11
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
2 : 3
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Bojan TOKIĆ : Panagiotis GIONIS
4:11 11:6 6:11 8:11
Patrick BAUM : Daniel GORAK
12:10 11:9 11:4
Tiago APOLONIA : Artur MICHALCZYK
11:3 11:2 11:1
Andrey SEMENOV : Daniel GORAK
8:11 7:11 6:11
Patrick BAUM : Panagiotis GIONIS
7:11 12:10 6:11 11:5 7:11
GV Hennebont TT
3 : 1
TTC Enfireex Ostrava
CHEN Chien-An : Tomas TREGLER
8:11 13:11 7:11 11:8 11:5
Quentin ROBINOT : Alexandar KARAKAŠEVIĆ
9:11 11:9 10:12 12:10 11:8
Liam PITCHFORD : Petr KORBEL
10:12 11:6 5:11 8:11
CHEN Chien-An : Alexandar KARAKAŠEVIĆ
12:10 11:3 6:11 11:8
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2 : 3
GV Hennebont TT
Panagiotis GIONIS : Liam PITCHFORD
13:11 12:10 9:11 11:2
NING Gao : CHEN Chien-An
6:11 10:12 11:7 5:11
Daniel GORAK : Quentin ROBINOT
10:12 3:11 9:11
Panagiotis GIONIS : CHEN Chien-An
13:11 11:4 7:11 11:3
Ning GAO : Liam PITCHFORD
15:13 9:11 8:11 7:11
TTC Enfireex Ostrava
3 : 1
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
Tomas TREGLER : Leonardo MUTTI
11:8 10:12 12:10 11:7
Alexandar KARAKAŠEVIĆ : Dennis KLEIN
11:4 12:10 11:3
Petr KORBEL : Andrey SEMENOV
11:8 9:11 10:12 11:6 7:11
Tomas TREGLER : Dennis KLEIN
11:6 11:9 6:11 11:5
Borussia Düsseldorf
3 : 0
SPG Walter Wels
Timo BOLL : Mihai BOBOCICA
9:11 11:5 11:8 12:10
Kristian KARLSSON : WANG Jianjun
11:5 11:7 11:8
Stefan FEGERL : Zsolt PETÖ
11:5 11:8 9:11 11:8
Chartres ASTT
3 : 1
ENERGA KTS TORUN
Par GERELL : Pawel SIRUCEK
11:7 11:5 11:8
Joao MONTEIRO : Cazuo MATSUMOTO
11:8 11:6 8:11 11:5
Alexandre ROBINOT : Tomasz KOTOWSKI
11:6 3:11 8:11 11:6 6:11
Par GERELL : Cazuo MATSUMOTO
12:10 11:7 6:11 11:6
ENERGA KTS TORUN
3 : 2
SPG Walter Wels
Cazuo MATSUMOTO : Zsolt PETÖ
11:5 12:10 7:11 11:8
Pawel SIRUCEK : WANG Jian Jun
8:11 8:11 8:11
Tomasz KOTOWSKI : Mihai BOBOCICA
11:8 10:12 11:8 4:11 5:11
Cazuo MATSUMOTO : WANG Jian Jun
11:6 11:9 6:11 11:8
Pawel SIRUCEK : Zsolt PETÖ
14:12 11:7 9:11 9:11 11:8
Chartres ASTT
2 : 3
Borussia Düsseldorf
Par GERELL : Stefan FEGERL
11:7 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:9
Robert GARDOS : Timo BOLL
9:11 8:11 6:11
Alexandre ROBINOT : Anton KÄLLBERG
11:9 12:10 11:5
Par GERELL : Timo BOLL
11:7 1:11 5:11 8:11
Robert GARDOS : Stefan FEGERL
10:12 10:12 12:10 11:6 7:11
SPG Walter Wels
1 : 3
Chartres ASTT
WANG Jianjun : Par GERELL
5:11 11:7 8:11 11:13
Zsolt PETÖ : Robert GARDOS
12:10 7:11 6:11 11:7 17:15
Mihai BOBOCICA : Joao MONTEIRO
8:11 10:12 9:11
WANG Jianjun : Robert GARDOS
12:10 11:2 8:11 10:12 6:11
Borussia Düsseldorf
3 : 0
ENERGA KTS TORUN
Timo BOLL : Konrad KULPA
11:6 11:6 11:3
Stefan FEGERL : Pawel SIRUCEK
8:11 14:12 6:11 11:2 11:7
Anton KÄLLBERG : Damian WĘDERLICH
11:9 11:5 11:5
ENERGA KTS TORUN
0 : 3
Chartres ASTT
Cazuo MATSUMOTO : Robert GARDOS
7:11 11:13 7:11
Pawel SIRUCEK : Par GERELL
7:11 6:11 9:11
Tomasz KOTOWSKI : Alexandre ROBINOT
8:11 7:11 7:11
SPG Walter Wels
0 : 3
Borussia Düsseldorf
Mihai BOBOCICA : Kristian KARLSSON
5:11 4:11 7:11
WANG Jianjun : Timo BOLL
11:7 2:11 8:11 9:11
Zsolt PETÖ : Stefan FEGERL
5:11 8:11 8:11
Borussia Düsseldorf
3 : 1
Chartres ASTT
Timo BOLL : Joao MONTEIRO
11:9 13:11 11:7
Stefan FEGERL : Par GERELL
11:7 12:10 9:11 9:11 7:11
Kristian KARLSSON : Alexandre ROBINOT
11:7 8:11 11:3 11:5
Timo BOLL : Par GERELL
11:9 11:8 11:6
SPG Walter Wels
3 : 0
ENERGA KTS TORUN
WANG Jianjun : Pawel SIRUCEK
11:6 9:11 4:11 11:9 11:4
Mihai BOBOCICA : Cazuo MATSUMOTO
6:11 10:12 11:6 11:7 13:11
PETE Zsolt : Konrad KULPA
11:9 11:7 12:10
ENERGA KTS TORUN
0 : 3
Borussia Düsseldorf
Cazuo MATSUMOTO : Stefan FEGERL
11:7 11:3 9:11 9:11 8:11
Pawel SIRUCEK : Anton KÄLLBERG
9:11 11:7 11:6 9:11 9:11
Tomasz KOTOWSKI : Kristian KARLSSON
6:11 11:4 11:7 3:11 6:11
Chartres ASTT
3 : 0
SPG Walter Wels
Alexandre ROBINOT : Dominique PLATTNER
11:4 12:10 11:8
Robert GARDOS : WANG Jianjun
11:6 11:4 8:11 12:14 11:7
Joao MONTEIRO : Mihai BOBOCICA
11:9 13:11 11:6

OFFICIAL ETTU PARTNERS & SUPPLIERS

OFFICIAL PARTNERS

SUPPLIERS POOL MEMBERS