Table Tennis Champions League Men


Quarterfinals

  • TTSC UMMC 123
    Fakel Gazprom Orenburg 336
  • Borussia Dusseldorf 213
    AS Pontoise Cergy 336
  • 1. FC Saarbrücken TT 123
    KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 336
  • Eslovs Ai Bordtennis 325
    Chartres ASTT 134

Semifinals

  • AS Pontoise Cergy 325
    Fakel Gazprom Orenburg 134
  • Eslovs Ai Bordtennis 235
    KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 314

Finals

  • Eslovs Ai Bordtennis 314
    AS Pontoise Cergy 134

AS Pontoise Cergy - Eslovs Ai Bordtennis, 15:14, Pontoise won with 1 set difference

Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
3 : 1
AS Pontoise Cergy
Hui XU : Tristan FLORE
11:7 11:5 5:11 11:4
Robert SVENSSON : Marcos FREITAS
9:11 11:13 11:13
Mattias OVERSJO : Jianjun WANG
11:4 11:6 9:11 11:9
Hui XU : Marcos FREITAS
11:7 11:9 11:7
AS Pontoise Cergy
3 : 1
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Tristan FLORE : Mattias OVERSJO
11:8 11:9 11:7
Marcos FREITAS : Hui XU
6:11 13:11 11:8 15:13
Kristian KARLSSON : Robert SVENSSON
11:4 5:11 7:11 9:11
Tristan FLORE : Hui XU
11:6 13:11 6:11 11:7

Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
2 : 3
KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Hui XU : Yang WANG
13:11 11:3 11:4
Robert SVENSSON : Kaii YOSHIDA
11:7 9:11 9:11 11:7 9:11
Mattias OVERSJO : ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav
11:8 11:8 11:8
Hui XU : Kaii YOSHIDA
11:6 7:11 8:11 9:11
Robert SVENSSON : Yang WANG
7:11 7:11 5:11
AS Pontoise Cergy
3 : 1
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
Kristian KARLSSON : Vladimir SAMSONOV
11:9 6:11 5:11 3:11
Marcos FREITAS : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
11:4 7:11 11:6 11:9
Tristan FLORE : Alexey SMIRNOV
12:10 7:11 11:4 11:13 11:9
Kristian KARLSSON : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
12:10 11:7 6:11 11:9
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
3 : 2
AS Pontoise Cergy
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Kristian KARLSSON
11:5 11:8 12:10
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Marcos FREITAS
12:14 7:11 11:3 6:11
Alexey SMIRNOV : Tristan FLORE
11:7 11:7 8:11 7:11 8:11
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Marcos Freitas (w.o.)
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Kristian KARLSSON (w.o.)
KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
1 : 3
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
YOSHIDA Kaii : Robert SVENSSON
12:10 11:6 9:11 5:11 4:11
Yang WANG : Hui XU
11:6 11:8 8:11 9:11 11:9
Patryk ZATOWKA : Mattias OVERSJO
9:11 11:7 6:11 3:11
YOSHIDA Kaii : Hui XU
7:11 8:11 7:11

TTSC UMMC
1 : 3
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
Zoran PRIMORAC : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
1:11 2:11 4:11
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Vladimir SAMSONOV
11:8 11:13 4:11 10:12
Grigory VLASOV : Alexey SMIRNOV
2:11 11:7 11:5 3:11 11:9
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
7:11 11:3 5:11 12:14
Borussia Düsseldorf
2 : 3
AS Pontoise Cergy
Timo BOLL : Kristian KARLSSON
6:11 11:6 5:11 11:8 11:9
Patrick FRANZISKA : Marcos FREITAS
6:11 7:11 6:11
Sharath Kamal ACHANTA : WANG Jian Jun
3:11 11:9 18:16 11:6
Timo BOLL : Marcos FREITAS
6:11 8:11 3:11
Patrick FRANZISKA : Kristian KARLSSON
3:11 14:16 10:12
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
3 : 1
Chartres ASTT
Hui XU : Par GERELL
11:6 11:8 9:11 11:4
Robert SVENSSON : NING Gao
11:9 11:5 7:11 19:17
Mattias OVERSJO : Robert GARDOS
9:11 11:5 4:11 8:11
Hui XU : Ning GAO
12:10 11:9 11:8
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
1 : 3
KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Bojan TOKIĆ : Yang WANG
8:11 8:11 10:12
Tiago APOLONIA : Kaii YOSHIDA
11:13 14:12 11:5 5:11 11:8
Slobodan GRUJIĆ : ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav
11:9 12:10 3:11 6:11 9:11
Bojan TOKIĆ : Kaii YOSHIDA
8:11 9:11 8:11
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
3 : 2
TTSC UMMC
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Aleksandr SHIBAEV
11:8 11:7 5:11 9:11 10:12
Alexey SMIRNOV : Jun MIZUTANI
3:11 14:12 8:11 14:16
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Aleksandr SHIBAEV
11:6 11:9 11:6
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : wo
Vladimir SAMSONOV : wo
KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
3 : 2
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
Kaii YOSHIDA : Tiago APOLONIA
11:8 10:12 6:11 9:11
Zhmudenko YAROSLAW : Bojan TOKIĆ
7:11 8:11 9:11
Yang WANG : Adrien MATTENET
11:2 11:8 8:11 11:13 11:9
Kaii YOSHIDA : Bojan TOKIĆ
11:4 11:8 11:0
Patryk ZATOWKA : wo
0:0
Chartres ASTT
3 : 2
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Ning GAO : Robert SVENSSON
11:6 11:13 11:6 11:6
Par GERELL : Hui XU
7:11 11:5 8:11 9:11
Robert GARDOS : Mattias OVERSJO
11:7 9:11 8:11 11:7 11:9
Ning GAO : Hui XU
10:12 11:4 7:11 11:8 8:11
Par GERELL : Robert SVENSSON
11:5 11:7 5:11 11:7
AS Pontoise Cergy
3 : 1
Borussia Düsseldorf
Marcos FREITAS : GIONIS Panagiotis
11:7 11:6 11:8
WANG Jianjun : Timo BOLL
12:10 2:11 12:10 10:12 11:7
Kristian KARLSSON : Sharath Kamal ACHANTA
5:11 13:11 11:3 11:13 9:11
WANG Jianjun : GIONIS Panagiotis
11:7 11:6 11:6

Group A

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. TTC Fakel Gazprom 6 13:8 - 10
2. FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis 6 11:11 - 9
3. Vaillante Sports Angers TT 6 13:11 - 9
4. SPG Walter Wels 6 7:14 - 8

Group B

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Olimpia Unia Grudziadz 6 15:12 - 10
2. UMMC Verkhnaya Pyshma 6 14:12 - 10
3. Weinviertel Niederösterreich 6 13:10 - 9
4. G.V. Hennebont T.T. 6 9:17 - 7

Group C

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. AS Pontoise Cergy 6 16:10 - 10
2. Eslovs Ai Bordtennis 6 15:10 - 10
3. SV Werder Bremen 6 14:13 - 10
4. KST ENERGA - MANEKIN TORUN 6 6:18 - 6

Group D

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Chartres ASTT 6 18:7 - 12
2. Borussia Düsseldorf 6 14:12 - 10
3. Sten Ostrov Havlickuv Brod 6 12:14 - 8
4. Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki 6 7:18 - 6

Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
1 : 3
SPG Walter Wels
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Zsolt PETÖ
8:11 11:8 4:11 8:11
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Yuya OSHIMA
10:12 11:8 11:6 6:11 4:11
Fedor KUZMIN : Mihai BOBOCICA
11:8 11:6 14:12
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Yuya OSHIMA
8:11 9:11 9:11
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
2 : 3
VS Angers TT
Tiago APOLONIA : Jens LUNDQVIST
11:8 10:12 11:3 9:11 11:7
Bojan TOKIĆ : Jon PERSSON
9:11 10:12 11:13
Adrien MATTENET : Christophe LEGOUT
11:7 11:4 11:6
Tiago APOLONIA : Jon PERSSON
11:8 11:13 10:12 7:11
Bojan TOKIĆ : Jens LUNDQVIST
6:11 11:2 9:11 8:11
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
0 : 3
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
Adrien MATTENET : Vladimir SAMSONOV
6:11 5:11 6:11
Tiago APOLONIA : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
6:11 11:6 11:4 8:11 6:11
Bojan TOKIĆ : Alexey SMIRNOV
8:11 11:13 5:11
VS Angers TT
1 : 3
SPG Walter Wels
Jon PERSSON : Mihai BOBOCICA
6:11 11:7 11:6 11:9
Jens LUNDQVIST : Yuya OSHIMA
11:7 6:11 12:10 7:11 5:11
Jian CHEN : Zsolt PETÖ
11:13 11:5 7:11 9:11
Jon PERSSON : Yuya OSHIMA
5:11 6:11 10:12
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
3 : 2
VS Angers TT
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Christophe LEGOUT
8:11 11:5 11:9 11:9
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Jens LUNDQVIST
12:10 11:7 10:12 11:6
Alexey SMIRNOV : Jian CHEN
6:11 9:11 5:11
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Jens LUNDQVIST
9:11 9:11 12:10 11:6 6:11
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Christophe LEGOUT
11:5 12:10 11:7
SPG Walter Wels
0 : 3
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
Yuya OSHIMA : Bojan TOKIĆ
11:8 8:11 11:13 10:12
Mihai BOBOCICA : Tiago APOLONIA
9:11 15:17 3:11
Zsolt PETÖ : Adrien MATTENET
6:11 2:11 5:11
VS Angers TT
1 : 3
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
Jon PERSSON : Bojan TOKIĆ
8:11 11:13 11:6 3:11
Jian CHEN : Tiago APOLONIA
12:14 8:11 13:11 12:10 8:11
Jens LUNDQVIST : Adrien MATTENET
11:8 11:8 11:6
Jon PERSSON : Tiago APOLONIA
11:13 5:11 6:11
SPG Walter Wels
0 : 3
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
Mihai BOBOCICA : Vladimir SAMSONOV
9:11 11:8 12:14 11:7 9:11
Zsolt PETÖ : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
3:11 7:11 5:11
Dominique PLATTNER : Alexey SMIRNOV
9:11 4:11 12:10 11:13
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
3 : 0
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Adrien MATTENET
13:15 11:4 11:6 11:8
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Tamas LAKATOS
11:6 12:14 11:6 11:5
Alexey SMIRNOV : Leonardo MUTTI
9:11 7:11 11:9 11:5 12:10
SPG Walter Wels
0 : 3
VS Angers TT
Mihai BOBOCICA : Jens LUNDQVIST
9:11 5:11 8:11
PETE Zsolt : Jian CHEN
9:11 11:4 9:11 11:5 9:11
Dominique PLATTNER : Christophe LEGOUT
7:11 5:11 11:9 8:11
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
3 : 1
SPG Walter Wels
Tiago APOLONIA : Zsolt PETÖ
11:9 6:11 11:8 11:5
Adrien MATTENET : Mihai BOBOCICA
4:11 9:11 12:10 8:11
Bojan TOKIĆ : Dominique PLATTNER
8:11 11:8 11:5 11:7
Tiago APOLONIA : Mihai BOBOCICA
11:5 11:4 11:5
VS Angers TT
3 : 0
Fakel Gazprom Orenburg
Jon PERSSON : Fedor KUZMIN
11:9 6:11 8:11 11:7 11:7
Jian CHEN : Alexey SMIRNOV
11:3 11:7 14:16 11:3
Jens LUNDQVIST : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV
11:0 11:0 11:0
TTSC UMMC
3 : 1
GV Hennebont TT
Jun MIZUTANI : Kalinikos KREANGA
9:11 11:8 10:12 11:9 11:7
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Dmitrij PROKOPCOV
13:15 11:7 8:11 4:11 11:3
Grigory VLASOV : Quentin ROBINOT
11:7 11:6 13:11
Jun MIZUTANI : Dmitrij PROKOPCOV
5:11 14:12 11:4 11:7
Weinviertel Niederösterreich
3 : 1
KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Yingcho HOU : Yang WANG
8:11 11:6 11:8 11:7
Daniel HABESOHN : Zhmudenko YAROSLAW
11:5 13:11 11:5
Dominik HABESOHN : Patryk ZATOWKA
5:11 11:13 3:11
Yingcho HOU : Zhmudenko YAROSLAW
11:8 11:7 8:11 11:8
KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
3 : 2
GV Hennebont TT
Kaii YOSHIDA : Kalinikos KREANGA
8:11 7:11 11:5 13:11 5:11
Patryk ZATOWKA : Dmitrij PROKOPCOV
7:11 7:11 11:3 11:5 8:11
Yang WANG : Quentin ROBINOT
11:5 8:11 11:3 11:3
Kaii YOSHIDA : Dmitrij PROKOPCOV
7:11 8:11 11:5 11:7 12:10
Zhmudenko YAROSLAW : Kalinikos KREANGA
14:12 8:11 6:11 14:12 12:10
Weinviertel Niederösterreich
3 : 0
TTSC UMMC
Yingcho HOU : Zoran PRIMORAC
11:9 10:12 11:8 12:10
Stefan FEGERL : Aleksandr SHIBAEV
3:11 10:12 12:10 11:9 11:5
Daniel HABESOHN : Grigory VLASOV
12:10 13:11 12:10
KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
2 : 3
TTSC UMMC
Kaii YOSHIDA : Aleksandr SHIBAEV
11:13 8:11 11:9 11:2 11:9
Yang WANG : Jun MIZUTANI
14:12 8:11 10:12 7:11
Kaii YOSHIDA : Jun MIZUTANI
10:12 10:12 3:11
Yang WANG : Aleksandr SHIBAEV
8:11 6:11 11:4 9:11
Zhmudenko YAROSLAW : Zoran PRIMORAC
11:0 11:0 11:0
GV Hennebont TT
3 : 2
Weinviertel Niederösterreich
Dmitrij PROKOPCOV : Stefan FEGERL
11:6 7:11 5:11 9:11
Kalinikos KREANGA : Yingcho HOU
11:8 11:6 11:2
Quentin ROBINOT : Daniel HABESOHN
11:8 11:8 9:11 10:12 12:10
Dmitrij PROKOPCOV : Yingcho HOU
5:11 8:11 5:11
Kalinikos KREANGA : Stefan FEGERL
11:7 11:7 12:10
KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
3 : 0
Weinviertel Niederösterreich
Yang WANG : Stefan FEGERL
11:9 11:9 11:6
Kaii YOSHIDA : Yingcho HOU
11:7 7:11 11:5 9:11 11:6
Zhmudenko YAROSLAW : Daniel HABESOHN
11:8 11:8 8:11 10:12 11:5
GV Hennebont TT
1 : 3
TTSC UMMC
Quentin ROBINOT : Aleksandr SHIBAEV
11:9 7:11 7:11 4:11
Dmitrij PROKOPCOV : Jun MIZUTANI
5:11 11:7 5:11 12:10 6:11
Kalinikos KREANGA : Grigory VLASOV
11:2 11:5 11:9
Quentin ROBINOT : Jun MIZUTANI
11:6 8:11 5:11 11:6 4:11
TTSC UMMC
3 : 2
Weinviertel Niederösterreich
Jun MIZUTANI : Stefan FEGERL
12:14 8:11 8:11
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Yingcho HOU
11:4 11:5 15:13
Grigory VLASOV : Daniel HABESOHN
11:4 8:11 15:13 4:11 10:12
Jun MIZUTANI : Yingcho HOU
12:10 13:11 14:16 11:1
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Stefan FEGERL
12:10 9:11 11:7 12:10
GV Hennebont TT
2 : 3
KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Kalinikos KREANGA : Kaii YOSHIDA
8:11 11:7 7:11 11:7 4:11
Quentin ROBINOT : ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav
11:6 2:11 11:6 11:7
Dmitrij PROKOPCOV : Yang WANG
11:9 11:7 11:9
Kalinikos KREANGA : ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav
5:11 7:11 9:11
Quentin ROBINOT : Kaii YOSHIDA
3:11 5:11 12:10 7:11
TTSC UMMC
2 : 3
KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Jun MIZUTANI : Yang WANG
11:1 11:2 9:11 4:11 11:7
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Kaii YOSHIDA
11:13 11:7 6:11 7:11
Grigory VLASOV : ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav
11:13 11:9 11:9 13:15 11:9
Jun MIZUTANI : Kaii YOSHIDA
7:11 11:8 8:11 6:11
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Yang WANG
19:17 8:11 7:11 7:11
Weinviertel Niederösterreich
3 : 0
GV Hennebont TT
Yingcho HOU : Kalinikos KREANGA
11:8 11:9 11:5
Stefan FEGERL : Dmitrij PROKOPCOV
11:7 11:4 7:11 11:6
Daniel HABESOHN : Quentin ROBINOT
10:12 11:7 11:4 7:11 11:3
ENERGA KTS TORUN
0 : 3
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Cazuo MATSUMOTO : Robert SVENSSON
11:13 9:11 11:4 11:8 7:11
Tomasz KOTOWSKI : Hui XU
9:11 4:11 3:11 12:10
Kulpa Konrad : Mattias OVERSJO
7:11 8:11 11:5 8:11
SV Werder Bremen
3 : 2
AS Pontoise Cergy
Bastian STEGER : Jianjun WANG
11:3 11:7 12:11 11:1
Kirill SKACHKOV : Marcos FREITAS
9:11 11:8 8:11 3:11
Constantin CIOTI : Kristian KARLSSON
14:16 11:9 11:7 9:11 6:11
Bastian STEGER : Marcos FREITAS
11:6 11:8 13:11
Kirill SKACHKOV : Jianjun WANG
11:8 11:3 9:11 11:7 11:0 0:11 23:21
ENERGA KTS TORUN
1 : 3
AS Pontoise Cergy
Weixing CHEN : Kristian KARLSSON
6:11 7:11 4:10
Cazuo MATSUMOTO : Marcos FREITAS
11:5 6:11 16:14 10:4
Konrad KULPA : Tristan FLORE
4:11 11:9 5:11 11:8 2:10
Weixing CHEN : Marcos FREITAS
3:11 13:11 3:11 8:10
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
3 : 1
SV Werder Bremen
Hui XU : Kirill SKACHKOV
13:11 11:4 11:4
Robert SVENSSON : Bastian STEGER
15:13 5:11 7:11 8:11
Mattias OVERSJO : Constantin CIOTI
11:6 10:12 10:12 11:5 11:8
Hui XU : Bastian STEGER
11:5 11:9 11:2
SV Werder Bremen
3 : 2
ENERGA KTS TORUN
Bastian STEGER : Cazuo MATSUMOTO
11:5 11:6 11:9
Kirill SKACHKOV : KULPA Konrad
9:11 11:8 10:12 10:12
Constantin CIOTI : CHEN Weixing
12:10 10:12 6:11 12:14
Bastian STEGER : KULPA Konrad
11:3 11:7 11:4
Kirill SKACHKOV : Cazuo MATSUMOTO
11:6 7:11 11:7 11:5
AS Pontoise Cergy
2 : 3
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Marcos FREITAS : Robert SVENSSON
11:5 11:7 11:7
Kristian KARLSSON : HUI Xu
9:11 11:9 8:11 10:12
WANG Jianjun : Mattias OVERSJO
13:11 5:11 11:7 11:8
Marcos FREITAS : Hui XU
8:11 7:11 11:9 2:11
Kristian KARLSSON : Robert SVENSSON
9:11 5:11 8:11
AS Pontoise Cergy
3 : 1
SV Werder Bremen
Marcos FREITAS : Constantin CIOTI
11:8 12:10 11:9
Kristian KARLSSON : Bastian STEGER
11:13 11:2 11:6 12:10
WANG Jian Jun : Kirill SKACHKOV
11:9 9:11 11:8 7:11 9:11
Marcos FREITAS : Bastian STEGER
11:6 10:12 11:8 11:9
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
3 : 1
ENERGA KTS TORUN
Hui XU : MATSUMOTO Cazuo
4:11 13:11 8:11 12:10 15:17
Robert SVENSSON : KULPA Konrad
11:9 9:11 11:7 11:6
Mattias OVERSJO : Pawel PIOTROWSKI
15:13 11:6 11:4
Hui XU : KULPA Konrad
12:10 11:9 13:11
SV Werder Bremen
3 : 2
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Bastian STEGER : Robert SVENSSON
11:9 11:7 12:10
Constantin CIOTI : Hui XU
10:12 7:11 10:12
Kirill SKACHKOV : Mattias OVERSJO
11:8 12:10 11:9
Bastian STEGER : Hui XU
6:11 6:11 8:11
Constantin CIOTI : Robert SVENSSON
12:14 7:11 11:7 11:3 14:12
AS Pontoise Cergy
3 : 1
ENERGA KTS TORUN
Marcos FREITAS : KULPA Konrad
11:4 11:9 11:5
Kristian KARLSSON : MATSUMOTO Cazuo
7:11 11:7 7:11 6:11
WANG Jian Jun : Marcin MARCHLEWSKI
8:11 11:9 11:5 11:7
Marcos FREITAS : MATSUMOTO Cazuo
11:6 11:4 11:6
ENERGA KTS TORUN
1 : 3
SV Werder Bremen
KULPA Konrad : Kirill SKACHKOV
7:11 10:12 11:7 11:7 11:8
MATSUMOTO Cazuo : Bastian STEGER
7:11 6:11 7:11
Marcin MARCHLEWSKI : Constantin CIOTI
11:7 9:11 8:11 8:11
KULPA Konrad : Bastian STEGER
7:11 9:11 6:11
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
1 : 3
AS Pontoise Cergy
Hui XU : Kristian KARLSSON
12:10 11:7 12:10
Robert SVENSSON : Marcos FREITAS
7:11 11:7 10:12 9:11
Mattias OVERSJO : Tristan FLORE
8:11 8:11 8:11
Hui XU : Marcos FREITAS
9:11 7:11 7:11
Chartres ASTT
3 : 1
Sten Ostrov Havlickuv Brod
Ning GAO : Pawel SIRUCEK
11:8 11:9 7:11 6:11 9:11
Alexandre ROBINOT : Matsaka MORIZONO
9:11 14:12 9:11 11:3 11:6
Par GERELL : Tomas TREGLER
11:7 11:5 11:5
Ning GAO : Matsaka MORIZONO
11:9 11:7 13:11
Borussia Düsseldorf
3 : 1
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Timo BOLL : Sangeun OH
6:11 11:7 11:7 11:6
Patrick FRANZISKA : Daniel GORAK
11:9 7:11 8:11 6:11
Panagiotis GIONIS : Pawel FERTIKOWSKI
11:8 8:11 11:5 11:8
Timo BOLL : Daniel GORAK
11:5 11:3 11:9
Chartres ASTT
3 : 2
Borussia Düsseldorf
Robert GARDOS : Danny HEISTER
10:12 11:6 11:7 11:5
Ning GAO : Patrick FRANZISKA
11:6 3:11 8:11 11:6 10:12
Par GERELL : Panagiotis GIONIS
9:11 11:5 7:11 11:8 8:11
Robert GARDOS : Patrick FRANZISKA
11:3 11:5 11:8
Ning GAO : Danny HEISTER
11:1 12:10 13:11
Sten Ostrov Havlickuv Brod
3 : 2
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Matsaka MORIZONO : Daniel GORAK
11:3 11:8 9:11 6:11 11:3
Pawel SIRUCEK : Sangeun OH
9:11 9:11 11:2 6:11
Tomas TREGLER : Pawel FERTIKOWSKI
4:11 11:1 7:11 11:6 11:6
Matsaka MORIZONO : Sangeun OH
12:10 2:11 11:9 7:11 7:11
Pawel SIRUCEK : Daniel GORAK
7:11 14:16 11:8 11:7 13:11
Borussia Düsseldorf
3 : 1
Sten Ostrov Havlickuv Brod
Patrick FRANZISKA : Pawel SIRUCEK
8:11 11:5 11:9 11:7
GIONIS Panagiotis : Matsaka MORIZONO
6:11 4:11 5:11
Sharath Kamal ACHANTA : Tomas TREGLER
11:7 6:11 9:11 11:8 11:7
Patrick FRANZISKA : Matsaka MORIZONO
11:9 11:4 11:9
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2 : 3
Chartres ASTT
Jung Youngsik : Par GERELL
11:4 11:4 11:2
Daniel GORAK : Ning GAO
11:13 8:11 6:11
Jakub KOSOWSKI : Joao MONTEIRO
4:11 4:11 18:16 8:11
Jung Youngsik : Ning GAO
11:9 7:11 11:8 5:11 11:4
Daniel GORAK : Robert GARDOS
11:7 12:10 9:11 8:11 9:11
Sten Ostrov Havlickuv Brod
2 : 3
Chartres ASTT
Matsaka MORIZONO : Robert GARDOS
11:3 11:5 11:9
Pawel SIRUCEK : Par GERELL
11:13 7:11 14:12 8:11
Petr KORBEL : Joao MONTEIRO
7:11 8:11 11:7 11:13
Matsaka MORIZONO : ROBINOT Alexandre
11:5 11:7 11:6
Pawel SIRUCEK : Robert GARDOS
8:11 11:9 10:12 3:11
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2 : 3
Borussia Düsseldorf
Daniel GORAK : GIONIS Panagiotis
11:6 12:10 9:11 14:16 11:7
Jakub KOSOWSKI : Patrick FRANZISKA
12:10 9:11 9:11 11:13
Pawel FERTIKOWSKI : Sharath Kamal ACHANTA
11:7 11:8 10:12 11:9
Daniel GORAK : Patrick FRANZISKA
12:10 8:11 5:11 2:11
Jakub KOSOWSKI : GIONIS Panagiotis
11:6 8:11 6:11 6:11
Borussia Düsseldorf
0 : 3
Chartres ASTT
Sharath Kamal ACHANTA : Par GERELL
11:13 7:11 8:11
GIONIS Panagiotis : Ning GAO
5:11 6:11 7:11
Danny HEISTER : Robert GARDOS
10:12 14:16 8:11
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0 : 3
Sten Ostrov Havlickuv Brod
Sangeun OH : Pawel SIRUCEK
12:10 11:13 11:8 7:11 7:11
Jakub KOSOWSKI : Matsaka MORIZONO
4:11 14:12 7:11 5:11
Daniel GORAK : Tomas TREGLER
11:5 6:11 9:11 6:11
Chartres ASTT
3 : 0
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
ROBINOT Alexandre : Jakub KOSOWSKI
12:14 11:7 12:10 11:9
Par GERELL : Daniel GORAK
11:7 11:8 7:11 11:7
Joao MONTEIRO : Pawel FERTIKOWSKI
11:6 12:10 11:9
Sten Ostrov Havlickuv Brod
2 : 3
Borussia Düsseldorf
Petr KORBEL : GIONIS Panagiotis
12:10 9:11 8:11 11:9 7:11
Pawel SIRUCEK : Patrick FRANZISKA
8:11 6:11 12:14
Tomas TREGLER : Timo BOLL
5:11 11:8 14:12 11:6
Petr KORBEL : Patrick FRANZISKA
9:11 11:6 11:4 11:7
Pawel SIRUCEK : GIONIS Panagiotis
11:5 0:11 14:16 9:11

OFFICIAL ETTU PARTNERS & SUPPLIERS

OFFICIAL PARTNERS

SUPPLIERS POOL MEMBERS