European Champions League Women

FOR SCHEDULE PLEASE SCROLL DOWN.

SCHEDULE (Stage 2)

GROUP TEAM   TEAM DATE  LOCAL TIME LOCATION
GROUP B Metz TT (FRA) V TTC Novi Sad (SRB) 21/10/2022 1930 Metz (FRA)
GROUP B Metz TT (FRA) V SKST Plus Hodonin (CZE) 23/10/2022 1600 Metz (FRA)
GROUP D TT Moravsky Krumlov (CZE) V Saint-Quentin TT (FRA) 08/11/2022 1800 Moravsky Krumlov (CZE)
GROUP B TTC Novi Sad (SRB) V SKST Plus Hodonin (CZE) 08/11/2022 1830 Novi Sad (SRB)
             
GROUP A ASD Quattro Mori Cagliari (ITA) V UCAM Cartagena (ESP) 09/11/2022 1800 Cagliari (ITA)
GROUP C Tecnigen Linares (ESP) V Etival Clairefontaine ASRTT (FRA) 09/11/2022 1930 Linares (ESP)
GROUP B TTC Novi Sad (SRB) V Metz TT (FRA) 10/11/2022 1830 Novi Sad (SRB)
GROUP C Tecnigen Linares (ESP)  V KTS Enea Siarkopol Tarnobrzeg (POL) 10/11/2022 1930 Linares (ESP)
             
GROUP D TT Moravsky Krumlov (CZE) V Linz AG Froschberg (AUT) 11/11/2022 1800 Moravsky Krumlov (CZE)
GROUP A ASD Quattro Mori Cagliari (ITA) V TTC Berlin eastside (GER) 12/11/2022 1800 Cagliari (ITA)
GROUP D Linz AG Froschberg (AUT) V TT Moravsky Krumlov (CZE) 13/11/2022 1500 Linz (AUT)
GROUP C KTS Enea Siarkopol Tarnobrzeg (POL) V Tecnigen Linares (ESP)  15/11/2022 1900 Tarnobrzeg (POL)
             
GROUP C KTS Enea Siarkopol Tarnobrzeg (POL) V Etival Clairefontaine ASRTT (FRA) 18/11/2022 1800 Tarnobrzeg (POL)
GROUP A TTC Berlin eastside (GER) V ASD Quattro Mori Cagliari (ITA) 18/11/2022 1830 Berlin (GER)
GROUP D Saint-Quentin TT (FRA) V Linz AG Froschberg (AUT) 23/11/2022 1930 Saint Quentin (FRA)
GROUP C Etival Clairefontaine ASRTT (FRA) V Tecnigen Linares (ESP)  26/11/2022 1800 Etival Clairefontaine (FRA
             
GROUP C Etival Clairefontaine ASRTT (FRA) V KTS Enea Siarkopol Tarnobrzeg (POL) 27/11/2022 1530 Etival Clairefontaine (FRA
GROUP A UCAM Cartagena TM (ESP) V TTC Berlin eastside (GER) 29/11/2022 1800 Cartagena (ESP)
GROUP B SKST Plus Hodonin (CZE) V Metz TT (FRA) 29/11/2022 1800 Hodonin (CZE)
GROUP B SKST Plus Hodonin (CZE) V TTC Novi Sad (SRB) 01/12/2022 1800 Hodonin (CZE)
             
GROUP D Linz AG Froschberg (AUT) V Saint-Quentin TT (FRA) 02/12/2022 1800 Linz (AUT)
GROUP A TTC Berlin eastside (GER) V UCAM Cartagena (ESP) 02/12/2022 1830 Berlin (GER)
GROUP A UCAM Cartagena TM (ESP) V ASD Quattro Mori Cagliari (ITA) 04/12/2022 1100 Cartagena (ESP)
GROUP D Saint-Quentin TT (FRA) V TT Moravsky Krumlov (CZE) 05/12/2022 1930 Saint-Quentin (FRA)
             
             

ECLW 1 stage group results 2022_23              
               
GROUP A 1 2 3 Score  Points  Ranking   
ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly (FRA) x 3:0 2:3 1:1 3 2  
Girbau-Vic TT (ESP) 0:3 x 2:3 0:2 2 3  
TT Moravsky Krumlov (CZE) - HOST 3:2 3:2 x 2:0 4 1  
               
GROUP B 1 2 Score Points Ranking    
ASD Quattro Mori Cagliari (ITA) x 3:1 1:0 2 1    
Leka Enea Irun GEWO (ESP) - HOST 1:3 x 0:1 1 2    
               
GROUP C 1 2 3 4 Score  Points  Ranking 
SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club (HUN) x 1:3 3:0 3:0 2:1 5 2
Tecnigen Linares (ESP) - HOST 3:1 x 3:0 3:0 3:0 6 1
Panathinaikos A.C. (GRE) 0:3 0:3 x 3:2 1:2 4 3
SCO Ossiachersee Bodensdorf (AUT) 0:3 0:3 2:3 x 0:3 3 4
               
GROUP D 1 2 3 Score  Points  Ranking   
TTC Novi Sad (SRB) - HOST x 3:2 3:0 2:0 4 1  
TTC "NanoTech" Villach (AUT) 2:3 x 3:2 1:1 3 2  
Reus Ganxets MIRÓ (ESP) 0:3 2:3 x 0:2 2 3  
               
               
               

OFFICIAL ETTU PARTNERS & SUPPLIERS

OFFICIAL PARTNERS

SUPPLIERS POOL MEMBERS