European Champions League Women

Quarterfinals

  • SVNO Ströck 112
    TTC Berlin Eastside 336
  • Linz AG Froschberg 235
    Metz TT 325
  • TT Saint Quentinois 202
    UCAM Cartagena TM 336
  • Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu 134
    KTS Enea Siarkopol Tarnobrzeg 325

Semifinals

  • Linz AG Froschberg 213
    TTC Berlin Eastside 336
  • UCAM Cartagena TM 112
    KTS Enea Siarkopol Tarnobrzeg 336

Finals

  • KTS Enea Siarkopol Tarnobrzeg 202
    TTC Berlin Eastside 336

Linz AG Froschberg - Metz TT 19:19, 347:346, Linz won with 1 point difference

KTS Enea Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 : 3
TTC Berlin Eastside
HAN YING : SOLJA PETRISSA
12:10 11:9 11:2
Natalia PARTYKA : Xiaona SHAN
11:8 8:11 7:11 13:11 7:11
LI Qian : Georgina POTA
12:10 14:12 11:9
Ying HAN : Xiaona SHAN
7:11 11:5 10:12 8:11
Natalia PARTYKA : Petrissa SOLJA
11:13 2:11 8:11
TTC Berlin Eastside
3 : 0
KTS Enea Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Xiaona SHAN : Natalia Partyka
13:11 11:5 14:12
Petrissa SOLJA : LI Qian
11:5 11:7 15:13
Georgina POTA : Ying HAN
7:11 11:4 11:0 11:0

Linz AG Froschberg
2 : 3
TTC Berlin Eastside
Jia LIU : Georgina POTA
11:4 11:8 11:5
Sofia POLCANOVA : Xiaona SHAN
11:9 6:11 10:12 8:11
Iveta VACENOVSKA : Petrissa SOLJA
9:11 11:5 11:7 13:11
Jia LIU : Xiaona SHAN
7:11 5:11 11:8 2:11
Sofia POLCANOVA : Georgina POTA
9:11 11:5 9:11 8:11
UCAM Cartagena TM
1 : 3
KTS Enea Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Iulia NECULA : QUIAN Li
11:9 12:10 9:11 11:7
PAKAUSKIENE Ruta : Ying HAN
7:11 6:11 7:11
Zhipei WANG : Natalia Partyka
8:11 8:11 11:6 7:11
Iulia Necula : Ying HAN
9:11 9:11 4:11
KTS Enea Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3 : 1
UCAM Cartagena TM
HAN YING : NECULA IULIA
11:7 11:9 11:5
LI QIAN : XIAO MARIA
11:7 11:3 11:7
PARTYKA NATALIA : PASKAUSKIENE RUTA
7:11 12:10 11:9 5:11 8:11
HANY YING : XIAO MARIA
11:3 12:10 11:4
TTC Berlin Eastside
3 : 1
Linz AG Froschberg
Xiaona SHAN : Sofia POLCANOVA
11:8 11:5 11:6
Georgina POTA : Jia LIU
9:11 11:8 5:11 6:11
Petrissa SOLJA : Iveta VACENOVSKA
11:8 11:7 11:7
Xiaona SHAN : Jia LIU
12:10 5:11 8:11 13:11 11:7

Linz AG Froschberg
2 : 3
Metz TT
Jia LIU : Jiaduo WU
12:14 6:11 13:11 11:5 12:10
Sofia Polcanova : Yu FU
8:11 6:11 9:11
Camelia Postoaca : Carole Grundisch
9:11 7:11 11:4 5:11
Jia LIU : Fu Yu
7:11 11:7 11:8 11:7
Sofia Polcanova : Jiaduo WU
8:11 2:11 4:11
TT Saint Quentinois
2 : 3
UCAM Cartagena TM
Daniela MONTEIRO-DODEAN : Zhipei WANG
7:11 11:4 11:9 11:8
Ran LI KATH : Yanfei SHEN ZHANG
5:11 9:11 11:5 3:11
Aurore LE MANSEC : Ruta PASKAUSKIENE
16:14 8:11 4:11 6:11
Daniela MONTEIRO-DODEAN : Yanfei SHEN ZHANG
11:7 15:13 7:11 11:7
Ran LI KATH : Iulia NECULA
13:11 10:12 2:11 4:11
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
1 : 3
KTS Enea Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Irene Terezija IVANCAN : Qian LI
11:3 11:7 11:9
Elizabeta SAMARA : Ying HAN
8:11 5:11 9:11
Yana NOSKOVA : Natalia PARTYKA
6:11 11:7 9:11 11:8 8:11
Irene Terezija IVANCAN : Ying HAN
4:11 11:13 4:11
SVNO Ströck
1 : 3
TTC Berlin Eastside
Tetyana BILENKO : Xiaona SHAN
4:11 7:11 4:11
Matilda EKHOLM : Petrissa SOLJA
11:4 11:7 11:8
Marie MIGOT : Georgina POTA
11:4 6:11 3:11 5:11
Tetyana BILENKO : Petrissa SOLJA
8:11 7:11 11:8 5:11
KTS Enea Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 : 3
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
HAN YING : SAMARA ELIZABETA
9:11 11:6 5:11 11:8 11:5
PARTYKA NATALIA : IVANCAN IRENE TEREZIJA
11:8 11:7 10:12 3:11 5:11
LI QIAN : SAWETTABUT SUTHASINI
11:6 11:3 11:5
HAN YING : IVANCAN IRENE TEREZIJA
11:8 10:12 11:5 7:11 7:11
PARTYKA NATALIA : SAMARA ELIZABETA
14:16 12:9 6:11 11:5 6:11
UCAM Cartagena TM
3 : 0
TT Saint Quentinois
YANFEI SHEN : Aurore LE MANSEC
11:8 11:6 11:9
ZHIPEI WANG : DANIELA DODEAN MONTEIRO
11:3 9:11 11:6 12:10
RUTA PAUSKAUSKIENE : RAN LI KATH
11:13 11:2 11:8 11:8
Metz TT
2 : 3
Linz AG Froschberg
Jiaduo WU : Iveta VACENOVSKA
11:6 7:11 11:7 7:11 11:8
Carole GRUNDISCH : Jia LIU
6:11 5:11 8:11
FU Yu : Sofia POLCANOVA
11:7 8:11 11:5 11:7
Jiaduo WU : Jia LIU
5:11 12:10 5:11 4:11
Carole GRUNDISCH : Iveta VACENOVSKA
6:11 11:13 9:11
TTC Berlin Eastside
3 : 1
SVNO Ströck
Xiaona SHAN : Matilda EKHOLM
5:11 9:11 9:11
Georgina POTA : Marie MIGOT
11:8 11:4 8:11 11:6
Petrissa SOLJA : Tetyana BILENKO
11:5 11:6 11:3
Xiaona SHAN : Marie MIGOT
11:2 11:2 11:5
TTC Berlin Eastside
3 : 1
TT Saint Quentinois
Xiaona SHAN : Sanja KORAK
11:7 11:13 11:3 11:6
Georgina POTA : Aurore LE MANSEC
11:9 11:1 12:10
Petrissa SOLJA : Ran LI KATH
6:11 10:12 11:8 5:11
Xiaona SHAN : Aurore LE MANSEC
11:5 6:11 11:4 11:8
BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
0 : 3
TTC Berlin Eastside
Melek HU : Georgina POTA
11:9 15:13 9:11 12:14 10:12
Polina MIKHAILOVA : Xiaona SHAN
7:11 6:11 8:11
Maria DOLGIKH : Petrissa SOLJA
6:11 9:11 7:11
TT Saint Quentinois
3 : 2
BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
Daniela MONTEIRO-DODEAN : Sibel ISMAIL REMZI
13:11 11:6 11:8
Ran LI KATH : Polina MIKHAILOVA
6:11 7:11 11:4 10:12
Aurore LE MANSEC : Maria DOLGIKH
8:11 8:11 17:15 5:11
Daniela MONTEIRO-DODEAN : Polina MIKHAILOVA
15:13 8:11 6:11 11:6 12:10
Ran LI KATH : Sibel ISMAIL REMZI
11:4 11:2 11:6
TT Saint Quentinois
0 : 3
TTC Berlin Eastside
Daniela MONTEIRO-DODEAN : Georgina POTA
4:11 13:11 5:11 8:11
Ran LI KATH : Xiaona SHAN
4:11 5:11 10:12
Aurore LE MANSEC : Petrissa Solja
11:13 11:5 8:11 6:11
TTC Berlin Eastside
3 : 0
BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
Petrissa SOLJA : Sibel ISMAIL REMZI
11:5 11:4 11:7
Georgina POTA : Polina MIKHAILOVA
9:11 11:4 11:7 10:12 11:8
Yui HAMAMOTO : Maria DOLGIKH
3:11 11:4 7:11 11:7 11:7
BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
2 : 3
TT Saint Quentinois
Polina MIKHAILOVA : Ran LI KATH
8:11 10:12 11:7 6:11
Sibel ISMAIL REMZI : Daniela MONTEIRO-DODEAN
6:11 7:11 4:11
Melek HU : Aurore LE MANSEC
15:13 8:11 11:3 11:6
Maria DOLGIKH : Daniela MONTEIRO-DODEAN
14:12 11:7 11:9
Sibel ISMAIL REMZI : Ran LI KATH
3:11 7:11 5:11
SVNO Ströck
3 : 0
UCAM Cartagena TM
Tetyana BILENKO : Iulia NECULA
11:4 11:6 11:7
Matilda EKHOLM : Ruta PASKAUSKIENE
11:8 7:11 6:11 12:10 11:8
Lea RAKOVAC : Maria XIAO
11:1 11:5 7:11 6:11 11:9
Szekszard AC
3 : 1
SVNO Ströck
Fen LI : Tetyana BILENKO
11:8 11:7 11:8
Yu YANG : Sayaka HIRANO
11:7 11:5 8:11 4:11 6:11
Petra LOVAS : Matilda EKHOLM
11:7 8:11 12:10 9:11 11:9
Fen LI : Sayaka HIRANO
12:10 9:11 11:7 11:9
UCAM Cartagena TM
3 : 1
Szekszard AC
Yanfei SHEN ZHANG : Fen LI
11:8 11:7 11:8
Zhipei WANG : Yu YANG
11:5 3:11 7:11 7:11
Ruta PASKAUSKIENE : Petra LOVAS
8:11 11:7 11:5 11:9
Yanfei SHEN ZHANG : Yu YANG
11:8 11:8 11:8
UCAM Cartagena TM
3 : 1
SVNO Ströck
SHEN YANFEI : MATILDA ELKOLM
7:11 8:11 12:10 11:8 11:7
Maria XIAO : Tetyana BILENKO
11:9 5:11 6:11 1:11
ZHIPEI WANG : LEA RAKOVAC
11:5 6:11 11:3 15:13
SHEN YANFEI : Tetyana BILENKO
11:5 6:11 12:10 11:2
SVNO Ströck
3 : 2
Szekszard AC
Tetyana BILENKO : Petra LOVAS
8:11 12:14 6:11
Matilda EKHOLM : Fen LI
8:11 11:3 16:14 11:8
Lea RAKOVAC : Yu YANG
11:13 5:11 8:11
Tetyana BILENKO : Fen LI
11:8 12:10 11:3
Matilda EKHOLM : Dora MADARASZ
11:6 7:11 12:10 11:3
Szekszard AC
2 : 3
UCAM Cartagena TM
Fen LI : Zhipei WANG
7:11 11:8 9:11 6:11
Yu YANG : Ruta PASKAUSKIENE
6:11 9:11 7:11
Petra LOVAS : Maria XIAO
11:6 11:6 15:13
Fen LI : Ruta PASKAUSKIENE
11:4 11:9 11:5
Yu YANG : Iulia NECULA
9:11 7:11 2:11
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
3 : 2
Postas Sport Egyesulet
Elizabeta SAMARA : Krisztina AMBRUS
11:7 11:6 11:1
Irene Terezija IVANCAN : Jiao LI
6:11 6:11 11:13
Yana NOSKOVA : Mercedesz NAGYVARADI
11:8 11:8 7:11 11:5
Elizabeta SAMARA : Jiao LI
8:11 8:11 5:11
Irene Terezija IVANCAN : Krisztina AMBRUS
11:6 11:9 11:8
Metz TT
3 : 1
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
Yu FU : Irene Terezija IVANCAN
11:3 9:11 9:11 11:8 11:9
Jiaduo WU : Elizabeta SAMARA
11:3 11:7 11:5
Carole GRUNDISCH : Suthasini SAWETTABUT
11:9 3:11 7:11 10:12
Yu FU : Elizabeta SAMARA
6:11 11:7 13:11 12:10
Postas Sport Egyesulet
0 : 3
Metz TT
Jiao LI : Jiaduo WU
8:11 7:11 11:8 3:11
Mercedesz NAGYVARADI : Yu FU
8:11 6:11 7:11
Krisztina AMBRUS : Carole GRUNDISCH
11:7 5:11 7:11 9:11
Postas Sport Egyesulet
1 : 3
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
Jiao LI : Sawettabut SUTHASINEE
11:6 9:11 11:7 9:11 11:8
Rita KERTAI : Irene Terezija IVANCAN
7:11 4:11 10:12
Krisztina AMBRUS : Elizabeta SAMARA
5:11 3:11 7:11
Jiao LI : Irene Terezija IVANCAN
6:11 9:11 11:7 4:11
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
2 : 3
Metz TT
Irene Terezija IVANCAN : Yu FU
12:10 7:11 5:11
Elizabeta SAMARA : Jiaduo WU
9:11 11:5 8:11 4:11
Suthasini SAWETTABUT : Carole GRUNDISCH
14:12 11:13 6:11 11:9 11:8
Irene Terezija IVANCAN : Jiaduo WU
6:11 11:8 11:9 11:7
Elizabeta SAMARA : Yu FU
4:11 11:7 8:11 3:11
Metz TT
3 : 1
Postas Sport Egyesulet
Carole GRUNDISCH : Krisztina AMBRUS
11:0 11:0 11:0
Jiaduo WU : Rita KERTAI
4:11 11:9 10:12 9:11
Yu FU : Mercedesz NAGYVARADI
11:6 14:12 11:4
Carole GRUNDISCH : Rita KERTAI
11:6 11:7 11:8
KTS Enea Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 : 3
CP Lyssois Lille Métropole
Ying HAN : Yuting WANG
11:4 11:7 11:7
Natalia PARTYKA : Xiaoxin YANG
11:8 12:14 11:8 10:12 9:11
Qian LI : Bernadette SZÖCS
7:11 12:10 5:11 11:7 7:11
Ying HAN : Xiaoxin YANG
6:11 6:11 5:11
Linz AG Froschberg
2 : 3
KTS Enea Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Sofia POLCANOVA : Qian LI
11:8 8:11 12:10 11:6
Camelia POSTOACA : Ying HAN
6:11 8:11 13:11 12:10 12:10
Iveta VACENOVSKA : Natalia PARTYKA
19:21 11:3 9:11 8:11
Sofia POLCANOVA : Ying HAN
11:13 11:9 3:11 5:11
Camelia POSTOACA : Qian LI
9:11 7:11 7:11
CP Lyssois Lille Métropole
1 : 3
Linz AG Froschberg
Xiaoxin YANG : Jia LIU
3:11 11:5 9:11 12:10 8:11
Bernadette SZÖCS : Sofia POLCANOVA
11:9 11:8 6:11 12:10
Yuting WANG : Camelia POSTOACA
8:11 7:11 3:11
Xiaoxin YANG : Sofia POLCANOVA
8:11 6:11 11:7 8:11
CP Lyssois Lille Métropole
1 : 3
KTS Enea Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Bernadette SZÖCS : Natalia PARTYKA
11:8 7:11 7:11 9:11
Xiaoxin YANG : Ying HAN
12:10 11:8 5:11 11:6
Yuting WANG : Qian LI
9:11 5:11 4:11
Bernadette SZÖCS : Ying HAN
11:5 5:11 8:11 10:12
KTS Enea Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3 : 2
Linz AG Froschberg
HAN YING : POSTOACA CAMELIA
11:9 11:7 11:4
LI QIAN : POLCANOVA SOFIA
11:6 15:13 11:3
PARTYKA NATALIA : LIU JIA
12:10 5:11 7:11 9:11
HAN YING : POLCANOVA SOFIA
5:11 11:6 10:12 10:12
LI QIAN : POSTOACA CAMELIA
7:11 11:2 11:8 11:7
Linz AG Froschberg
3 : 2
CP Lyssois Lille Métropole
Sofia POLCANOVA : Bernadette SZÖCS
11:7 9:11 11:3 11:4
Jia LIU : Xiaoxin YANG
8:11 12:10 6:11 6:11
Camelia POSTOACA : Agnes LE LANNIC
11:13 11:3 11:9 11:4
Sofia POLCANOVA : Xiaoxin YANG
7:11 8:11 8:11
Jia LIU : Bernadette SZÖCS
11:3 14:12 11:6

OFFICIAL ETTU PARTNERS & SUPPLIERS

OFFICIAL PARTNERS

SUPPLIERS POOL MEMBERS