Ettu Logo Ittf Logo

European Champions League Women

Group Phase

13 SEP
TAR 3
MET 0
BER 3
VIC 0
SQU 2
1
15 SEP
LIN 3
1

There is currently no match in progress


Group A

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 TTC Berlin Eastside 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 CP Lyssois Lille Métropole 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 GIRBAU-VIC TT 0 0:0 0:0 0

Group B

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 TT Saint Quentinois 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Cartagena TM 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 TTC CarinthiaWinds Villach 0 0:0 0:0 0

Group C

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 KTS Enea Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 SH-ITB Budaörsi 2i SC 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 Metz TT 0 0:0 0:0 0

Group D

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 Linz AG Froschberg 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 SKST STAVOIMPEX Hodonin 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa 0 0:0 0:0 0


Group A
Sep 13 18:30 CET TTC Berlin Eastside 3 : 0 GIRBAU-VIC TT
Yu FU : Charlotte CAREY 11:6 / 11:6 / 6:11 / 11:9
Bernadette SZOCS : Sofia-Xuan ZHANG 11:5 / 11:8 / 9:11 / 8:11 / 11:9
Nina MITTELHAM : AGOTA Orsolya Feher 11:3 / 11:4 / 11:9
Oct 22 19:00 CET CP Lyssois Lille Métropole - : - TTC Berlin Eastside
Oct 25 19:00 CET GIRBAU-VIC TT - : - CP Lyssois Lille Métropole
Nov 03 18:00 CET GIRBAU-VIC TT - : - TTC Berlin Eastside
Nov 29 18:30 CET TTC Berlin Eastside - : - CP Lyssois Lille Métropole
Dec 06 19:00 CET CP Lyssois Lille Métropole - : - GIRBAU-VIC TT
Group B
Sep 13 19:30 CET TT Saint Quentinois 2 : 1 TTC CarinthiaWinds Villach
Polina MIKHAILOVA : YUAN LIU 11:6 / 11:9 / 11:9
MIKKAYLOVA Olga : FENYVESE Anna 8:11 / 11:13 / 12:14
Mo ZHANG : YUAN LIU 11:6 / 11:8 / 11:2
Oct 22 19:30 CET TT Saint Quentinois - : - UCAM Cartagena TM
Oct 26 15:00 CET TTC CarinthiaWinds Villach - : - UCAM Cartagena TM
Nov 02 15:00 CET TTC CarinthiaWinds Villach - : - TT Saint Quentinois
Nov 29 19:00 CET UCAM Cartagena TM - : - TT Saint Quentinois
Dec 06 19:00 CET UCAM Cartagena TM - : - TTC CarinthiaWinds Villach
Group C
Sep 13 18:00 CET KTS Enea Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3 : 0 Metz TT
Ying HAN : Carole GRUNDISCH 11:7 / 8:11 / 11:8 / 11:7 Watch Fullmatch
Yue WU : MONTEIRO DODEAN Daniela 11:7 / 14:12 / 13:11 Watch Fullmatch
Elizabeta SAMARA : Adina DIACONU 11:5 / 11:4 / 11:8 Watch Fullmatch
Oct 22 18:00 CET SH-ITB Budaörsi 2i SC - : - KTS Enea Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Oct 27 15:00 CET Metz TT - : - SH-ITB Budaörsi 2i SC
Nov 01 19:30 CET Metz TT - : - KTS Enea Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Nov 28 18:00 CET KTS Enea Siarka Tarnobrzeg - : - SH-ITB Budaörsi 2i SC
Dec 06 17:00 CET SH-ITB Budaörsi 2i SC - : - Metz TT
Group D
Sep 15 15:00 CET Linz AG Froschberg 3 : 1 Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa
Sofia POLCANOVA : Chia-Chin LIN 9:11 / 10:12 / 11:6 / 11:5 / 9:11
Yui HAMAMOTO : XIAO Maria 11:2 / 11:6 / 11:7
Linda BERGSTRÖM : Roxana Mihaela IAMANDI 11:6 / 11:8 / 11:8
Sofia POLCANOVA : XIAO Maria 11:9 / 11:5 / 11:7
Oct 22 18:00 CET SKST STAVOIMPEX Hodonin - : - Linz AG Froschberg
Oct 25 18:30 CET Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa - : - SKST STAVOIMPEX Hodonin
Nov 03 17:00 CET Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa - : - Linz AG Froschberg
Dec 01 16:00 CET Linz AG Froschberg - : - SKST STAVOIMPEX Hodonin
Dec 06 18:00 CET SKST STAVOIMPEX Hodonin - : - Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa

ETTU Partners