Europe Trophy Men / Women

 

MEN - SCHEDULE

ROUND REGION/GROUP TEAM V TEAM DATE AND LOCAL TIME
R1 REGION G CSS-SZAK Odorheiu Secuiesc (ROU) (host) V TTC Mladost96 (MKD) Saturday 28.5.2022 11:00 
R2 REGION G Stk Temerin-Ferocoop (SRB) V TTC Mladost96 (MKD) Saturday 28.5.2022 15:30 
R3 REGION G CSS-SZAK Odorheiu Secuiesc (ROU) (host) V Stk Temerin-Ferocoop (SRB) Saturday 28.5.2022 20:00 
           

WOMEN - SCHEDULE

ROUND REGION/GROUP TEAM V TEAM DATE AND LOCAL TIME
R1 REGION BDGH Panathinaikos A.C. (GRE) V Salaspils GTK (LAT) (host) Saturday 28.5.2022 12:00
R2 REGION BDGH Panathinaikos A.C. (GRE) V KTTC AFP Antwerpen (BEL) Saturday 28.5.2022 17:00
R3 REGION BDGH KTTC AFP Antwerpen (BEL) V Salaspils GTK (LAT) (host) Sunday 29.5.2022 11:00

 

 

    C O M P L E T E D (Men Schedule)    
             
ROUND REGION / GROUP TEAM   TEAM DATE AND LOCAL TIME  
R1 REGION A GROUP A Fusion TTC (ENG) (host group A and B) V Murrayfield TTC (SCO) Saturday 23.4.2022  10:00  
R2 REGION A GROUP A Batts (ENG) V Grantham Academy (ENG) Saturday 23.4.2022  13:00  
R3 REGION A GROUP A Murrayfield TTC (SCO) V Batts (ENG) Saturday 23.4.2022  17:00  
R4 REGION A GROUP A Grantham Academy (ENG) V Fusion TTC (ENG) (host group A and B) Saturday 23.4.2022  20:00  
R5 REGION A GROUP A Grantham Academy (ENG) V Murrayfield TTC (SCO) Sunday 24.4.2022  10:00  
R6 REGION A GROUP A Fusion TTC (ENG) (host group A and B) V Batts (ENG) Sunday 24.4.2022  12:30  
             
R1 REGION A GROUP B Ormesby Table Tennis Club (ENG) V Somerset Sabres (ENG) Saturday 23.4.2022  10:00  
R2 REGION A GROUP B Joola Plymouth (ENG) V Draycott & Long Eaton TTC (ENG) Saturday 23.4.2022  13:00  
R3 REGION A GROUP B Somerset Sabres (ENG) V Joola Plymouth (ENG) Saturday 23.4.2022  17:00  
R4 REGION A GROUP B Draycott & Long Eaton TTC (ENG) V Ormesby Table Tennis Club (ENG) Saturday 23.4.2022  20:00  
R5 REGION A GROUP B Draycott & Long Eaton TTC (ENG) V Somerset Sabres (ENG) Sunday 24.4.2022  10:00  
R6 REGION A GROUP B Ormesby Table Tennis Club (ENG) V Joola Plymouth (ENG) Sunday 24.4.2022  12:30  
             
F REGION A GROUP A-B WINNER GROUP A V WINNER GROUP B Sunday 24.4.2022  16:00  
             
R1 REGION B PT Espoo (FIN) V Pöytätennis 75 (FIN) Saturday 23.4.2022  14:30  
R1 REGION B TalTech Sports Club (EST) (host) V TTC Hercogs (LAT) Saturday 23.4.2022  14:30  
R2 REGION B Pöytätennis 75 (FIN) V TTC Hercogs (LAT) Saturday 23.4.2022  19:00  
R2 REGION B PT Espoo (FIN) V TalTech Sports Club (EST) (host) Saturday 23.4.2022  19:00  
R3 REGION B TalTech Sports Club (EST) (host) V Pöytätennis 75 (FIN) Sunday   24.4.2022  11:00  
R3 REGION B TTC Hercogs (LAT) V PT Espoo (FIN) Sunday   24.4.2022  11:00  
             
R1 REGION C Club Tennis Taula Valls Del Nord (AND) (host) V Arteal Tenis De Mesa (ESP) Saturday 16.4.2022  11:00  
R2 REGION C Clube Desportivo 1º de Maio (POR) V Arteal Tenis De Mesa (ESP) Saturday 16.4.2022  15:30  
R3 REGION C Club Tennis Taula Valls Del Nord (AND) (host) V Clube Desportivo 1º de Maio (POR) Saturday 16.4.2022  20:00  
             
R1 REGION D Metz TT (FRA) V TT Vedrinamur  (BEL) (host) Saturday 16.4.2022  10:00  
R2 REGION D TTV Red Stars Venray (NED) V TT Vedrinamur  (BEL) (host) Saturday 16.4.2022  15:00  
R3 REGION D Metz TT (FRA) V TTV Red Stars Venray (NED) Saturday 16.4.2022  19:00  
             
R1 REGION EF SKST Tesla Batteries Havirov (CZE) (host) V SK Přerov 1908 (CZE) Friday 15.4.2022  11:00  
R1 REGION EF TJ Geolog Roznava (SVK) V STK Aladza (BIH) Friday 15.4.2022  11:00  
R2 REGION EF SK Přerov 1908 (CZE) V STK Aladza (BIH) Friday 15.4.2022  15:30  
R2 REGION EF TJ Geolog Roznava (SVK) V UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach (AUT) Friday 15.4.2022  15:30  
R3 REGION EF SKST Tesla Batteries Havirov (CZE) (host) V STK Aladza (BIH) Friday 15.4.2022  20:00  
R3 REGION EF SK Přerov 1908 (CZE) V UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach (AUT) Friday 15.4.2022  20:00  
R4 REGION EF SKST Tesla Batteries Havirov (CZE) (host) V TJ Geolog Roznava (SVK) Saturday 16.4.2022  14:00  
R4 REGION EF UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach (AUT) V STK Aladza (BIH) Saturday 16.4.2022  14:00  
R5 REGION EF SKST Tesla Batteries Havirov (CZE) (host) V UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach (AUT) Saturday 16.4.2022  19:00  
R5 REGION EF SK Přerov 1908 (CZE) V TJ Geolog Roznava (SVK) Saturday 16.4.2022  19:00  
             

 

    C O M P L E T E D (Women Schedule)  
           
ROUND REGION / GROUP TEAM   TEAM DATE AND LOCAL TIME
R1 REGION A Joola Plymouth TTC (ENG) V Fusion TTC (ENG) Saturday 23.4.2022  11:00
R1 REGION A Draycott & Long Eaton TTC (ENG) V St. Neots Table Tennis Club (ENG) Saturday 23.4.2022  11:00
R1 REGION A Ormesby Table Tennis Club (ENG) (host) V Murrayfield TTC (SCO) Saturday 23.4.2022  11:00
R2 REGION A Draycott & Long Eaton TTC (ENG) V Joola Plymouth TTC (ENG) Saturday 23.4.2022  14:00
R2 REGION A Fusion TTC (ENG) V Ormesby Table Tennis Club (ENG) (host) Saturday 23.4.2022  14:00
R2 REGION A Murrayfield TTC (SCO) V St. Neots Table Tennis Club (ENG) Saturday 23.4.2022  14:00
R3 REGION A Fusion TTC (ENG) V Murrayfield TTC (SCO) Saturday 23.4.2022  17:00
R3 REGION A St. Neots Table Tennis Club (ENG) V Joola Plymouth TTC (ENG) Saturday 23.4.2022  17:00
R3 REGION A Draycott & Long Eaton TTC (ENG) V Ormesby Table Tennis Club (ENG) (host) Saturday 23.4.2022  17:00
R4 REGION A Joola Plymouth TTC (ENG) V Ormesby Table Tennis Club (ENG) (host) Sunday 24.4.2022  10:30
R4 REGION A Murrayfield TTC (SCO) V Draycott & Long Eaton TTC (ENG) Sunday 24.4.2022  10:30
R4 REGION A St. Neots Table Tennis Club (ENG) V Fusion TTC (ENG) Sunday 24.4.2022  10:30
R5 REGION A Ormesby Table Tennis Club (ENG) (host) V St. Neots Table Tennis Club (ENG) Sunday 24.4.2022  14:00
R5 REGION A Joola Plymouth TTC (ENG) V Murrayfield TTC (SCO) Sunday 24.4.2022  14:00
R5 REGION A Fusion TTC (ENG) V Draycott & Long Eaton TTC (ENG) Sunday 24.4.2022  14:00
           
R1 REGION EF GROUP A A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello "Guilcer" (ITA) V SCO Ossiachersee Bodensdorf (AUT) Friday 15.4.2022 11:00
R2 REGION EF GROUP A SG Motor Wilsdruff (GER) V TT Moravský Krumlov (CZE) (host) Friday 15.4.2022 14:00
R3 REGION EF GROUP A TT Moravský Krumlov (CZE) (host) V SCO Ossiachersee Bodensdorf (AUT) Friday 15.4.2022 19:00
R4 REGION EF GROUP A SG Motor Wilsdruff (GER) V A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello "Guilcer" (ITA) Saturday 16.4.2022 11:00
R5 REGION EF GROUP A TT Moravský Krumlov (CZE) (host) V A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello "Guilcer" (ITA) Saturday 16.4.2022 16:00
R6 REGION EF GROUP A SCO Ossiachersee Bodensdorf (AUT) V SG Motor Wilsdruff (GER) Saturday 16.4.2022 19:00
           
R1 REGION EF GROUP B Stolnotenisove Centrum SKST Bratislava (SVK) (host) V SU Sparkasse Kufstein (AUT) Friday 15.4.2022 11:00
R1 REGION EF GROUP B AD Muravera TT "A" (ITA) V AD Muravera TT "B" (ITA) Friday 15.4.2022 11:00
R2 REGION EF GROUP B SU Sparkasse Kufstein (AUT) V AD Muravera TT "A" (ITA) Friday 15.4.2022 15:30
R2 REGION EF GROUP B ASD Quattro Mori Cagliari "B" (ITA) V AD Muravera TT "B" (ITA) Friday 15.4.2022 15:30
R3 REGION EF GROUP B Stolnotenisove Centrum SKST Bratislava (SVK) (host) V AD Muravera TT "B" (ITA) Friday 15.4.2022 20:00
R3 REGION EF GROUP B ASD Quattro Mori Cagliari "B" (ITA) V AD Muravera TT "A" (ITA) Friday 15.4.2022 20:00
R4 REGION EF GROUP B SU Sparkasse Kufstein (AUT) V AD Muravera TT "B" (ITA) Saturday 16.4.2022 14:00
R4 REGION EF GROUP B Stolnotenisove Centrum SKST Bratislava (SVK) (host) V ASD Quattro Mori Cagliari "B" (ITA) Saturday 16.4.2022 14:00
R5 REGION EF GROUP B Stolnotenisove Centrum SKST Bratislava (SVK) (host) V AD Muravera TT "A" (ITA) Saturday 16.4.2022 19:00
R5 REGION EF GROUP B SU Sparkasse Kufstein (AUT) V ASD Quattro Mori Cagliari "B" (ITA) Saturday 16.4.2022 19:00
           
           

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OFFICIAL ETTU PARTNERS & SUPPLIERS

OFFICIAL PARTNERS

SUPPLIERS POOL MEMBERS