Europe Cup Women

COMPETITION ROUND GROUP TEAM   TEAM DATE LOCAL TIME CET LOCATION COUNTRY  
Europe Cup women R1 GROUP B Stolnotenisove Centrum SKST Bratislava (SVK) V TTC "NanoTech" Villach (AUT) 10.12.2021 1100 1100 Reus Spain  
Europe Cup women R1 GROUP C ALCL TT Grand Quevilly (FRA) V GDCS Do Juncal (POR) 10.12.2021 1300 1300 Novi Sad Serbia  
Europe Cup women R1 GROUP A ASD Quattro Mori (ITA) V TT Moravsky Krumlov (CZE) 10.12.2021 1600 1600 Linares Spain  
Europe Cup women R1 GROUP C Museo de la Almendra Francisco Morales (ESP) V TTC Novi Sad (SRB) 10.12.2021 1730 1730 Novi Sad Serbia  
Europe Cup women R1 GROUP B Reus Ganxets MIRÓ (ESP) V SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club (HUN) 10.12.2021 1800 1800 Reus Spain  
Europe Cup women R1 GROUP A Tecnigen Linares (ESP) V Girbau Vic TT (ESP) 10.12.2021 2000 2000 Linares Spain  
Europe Cup women R2 GROUP B SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club (HUN) V TTC "NanoTech" Villach (AUT) 11.12.2021 1100 1100 Reus Spain  
Europe Cup women R1 GROUP D UCAM Cartagena T.M (ESP) V "TMK-TAGMET" Taganrog (RUS) 11.12.2021 1130 1130 Duga Resa Croatia  
Europe Cup women R2 GROUP A TT Moravsky Krumlov (CZE) V Girbau Vic TT (ESP) 11.12.2021 1300 1300 Linares Spain  
Europe Cup women R2 GROUP C Museo de la Almendra Francisco Morales (ESP) V ALCL TT Grand Quevilly (FRA) 11.12.2021 1300 1300 Novi Sad Serbia  
Europe Cup women R2 GROUP C TTC Novi Sad (SRB) V GDCS Do Juncal (POR) 11.12.2021 1730 1730 Novi Sad Serbia  
Europe Cup women R2 GROUP A ASD Quattro Mori (ITA) V Tecnigen Linares (ESP) 11.12.2021 1800 1800 Linares Spain  
Europe Cup women R2 GROUP B Reus Ganxets MIRÓ (ESP) V Stolnotenisove Centrum SKST Bratislava (SVK) 11.12.2021 1800 1800 Reus Spain  
Europe Cup women R2 GROUP D STK Aquaestil Duga Resa (CRO) V UCAM Cartagena T.M (ESP) 11.12.2021 1930 1930 Duga Resa Croatia  
Europe Cup women R3 GROUP C GDCS Do Juncal (POR) V Museo de la Almendra Francisco Morales (ESP) 11.12.2021 2100 2100 Novi Sad Serbia  
Europe Cup women R3 GROUP A Girbau Vic TT (ESP) V ASD Quattro Mori (ITA) 12.12.2021 1000 1000 Linares Spain  
Europe Cup women R3 GROUP B TTC "NanoTech" Villach (AUT) V Reus Ganxets MIRÓ (ESP) 12.12.2021 1100 1100 Reus Spain  
Europe Cup women R3 GROUP A TT Moravsky Krumlov (CZE) V Tecnigen Linares (ESP) 12.12.2021 1300 1300 Linares Spain  
Europe Cup women R3 GROUP D "TMK-TAGMET" Taganrog (RUS) V STK Aquaestil Duga Resa (CRO) 12.12.2021 1700 1700 Duga Resa Croatia  
Europe Cup women R3 GROUP C TTC Novi Sad (SRB) V ALCL TT Grand Quevilly (FRA) 12.12.2021 1730 1730 Novi Sad Serbia  
Europe Cup women R3 GROUP B SH-ITB Budaörsi Sport Club (HUN) V Stolnotenisove Centrum SKST Bratislava (SVK) 12.12.2021 1800 1800 Reus Spain  
                       
                       

OFFICIAL ETTU PARTNERS & SUPPLIERS

OFFICIAL PARTNERS

SUPPLIERS POOL MEMBERS