Europe Cup Men

COMPETITION ROUND GROUP TEAM   TEAM DATE LOCAL TIME CET LOCATION COUNTRY  
Europe Cup men R1 GROUP D Real Club Cajasur Priego T.M. (ESP) V SPG FELBERMAYR Wels (AUT) 10.12.2021 1000 1000 Wels Austria  
Europe Cup men R1 GROUP B SPG Linz  (AUT) V SF SKK El Nino Praha (CZE) 10.12.2021 1000 1100 Vila Nova de Gaia Portugal  
Europe Cup men R1 GROUP D TTSC UMMC-ELEM (RUS) V Top Spin Messina Fontalba (ITA) 10.12.2021 1300 1300 Wels Austria  
Europe Cup men R1 GROUP B USD Apuania Carrara Tennistavolo (ITA) V Roskilde Bordtennis BTK 61 (DEN) 10.12.2021 1230 1330 Vila Nova de Gaia Portugal  
Europe Cup men R1 GROUP A KS DARTOM BOGORIA Grodzisk Mazowiecki (POL) V HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod (CZE) 10.12.2021 1500 1600 Vila Nova de Gaia Portugal  
Europe Cup men R1 GROUP C "Fortune" Kyiv (UKR) V SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt (AUT) 10.12.2021 1730 1830 Vila Nova de Gaia Portugal  
Europe Cup men R2 GROUP D Top Spin Messina Fontalba (ITA) V SPG FELBERMAYR Wels (AUT) 10.12.2021 2000 2000 Wels Austria  
Europe Cup men R1 GROUP C PTE PEAC Kalo-Meh (HUN) V ASISA Borges Vall (ESP) 10.12.2021 2000 2100 Vila Nova de Gaia Portugal  
Europe Cup men R2 GROUP D TTSC UMMC-ELEM (RUS) V Real Club Cajasur Priego T.M. (ESP) 11.12.2021 1000 1000 Wels Austria  
Europe Cup men R2 GROUP B USD Apuania Carrara Tennistavolo (ITA) V SPG Linz  (AUT) 11.12.2021 1000 1100 Vila Nova de Gaia Portugal  
Europe Cup men R2 GROUP B Roskilde Bordtennis BTK 61 (DEN) V SF SKK El Nino Praha (CZE) 11.12.2021 1230 1330 Vila Nova de Gaia Portugal  
Europe Cup men R2 GROUP A UTTC Stockerau (AUT) V KS DARTOM BOGORIA Grodzisk Mazowiecki (POL) 11.12.2021 1500 1600 Vila Nova de Gaia Portugal  
Europe Cup men R3 GROUP D Top Spin Messina Fontalba (ITA) V Real Club Cajasur Priego T.M. (ESP) 11.12.2021 1700 1700 Wels Austria  
Europe Cup men R2 GROUP C PTE PEAC Kalo-Meh (HUN) V "Fortune" Kyiv (UKR) 11.12.2021 1730 1830 Vila Nova de Gaia Portugal  
Europe Cup men R3 GROUP D SPG FELBERMAYR Wels (AUT) V TTSC UMMC-ELEM (RUS) 11.12.2021 2000 2000 Wels Austria  
Europe Cup men R2 GROUP C ASISA Borges Vall (ESP) V SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt (AUT) 11.12.2021 2000 2100 Vila Nova de Gaia Portugal  
Europe Cup men R3 GROUP B SF SKK El Nino Praha (CZE) V USD Apuania Carrara Tennistavolo (ITA) 12.12.2021 1000 1100 Vila Nova de Gaia Portugal  
Europe Cup men R3 GROUP B Roskilde Bordtennis BTK 61 (DEN) V SPG Linz  (AUT) 12.12.2021 1230 1330 Vila Nova de Gaia Portugal  
Europe Cup men R3 GROUP A HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod (CZE) V UTTC Stockerau (AUT) 12.12.2021 1500 1600 Vila Nova de Gaia Portugal  
Europe Cup men R3 GROUP C SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt (AUT) V PTE PEAC Kalo-Meh (HUN) 12.12.2021 1730 1830 Vila Nova de Gaia Portugal  
Europe Cup men R3 GROUP C ASISA Borges Vall (ESP) V "Fortune" Kyiv (UKR) 12.12.2021 2000 2100 Vila Nova de Gaia Portugal  
                       
                       

OFFICIAL ETTU PARTNERS & SUPPLIERS

OFFICIAL PARTNERS

SUPPLIERS POOL MEMBERS