Ettu Logo Ittf Logo

Europe Cup Men

Club's competitions Semi-Finals and Finals cancelled

* Quarterfinal 2 VS Angers TT - SF SKK El Nino Praha is cancelled due to suspension of VS Angers TT


Leg 1
Feb 08 16:00 CET Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt 1 : 3 SPG Walter Wels
Felix WETZEL : Frane KOJIĆ 8:11 / 14:12 / 7:11 / 5:11 Watch Fullmatch
Tomas KONECNY : Dongsoo KANG 12:10 / 12:10 / 9:11 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
Borna KOVAČ : Adam SZUDI 3:11 / 12:10 / 8:11 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Felix WETZEL : Dongsoo KANG 6:11 / 10:12 / 11:8 / 4:11 Watch Fullmatch
Feb 08 17:00 CET CSS-SZAK Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 : 3 Sporting Clube De Portugal
Szilard GYÖRGY : Diogo CARVALHO 4:11 / 12:10 / 5:11 / 11:6 / 6:11
Sebastian LOSO : Quadri ARUNA 11:8 / 7:11 / 14:12 / 6:11 / 8:11
Kristian CERVIK : GIULERME Paulo 13:11 / 11:5 / 11:9
Szilard GYÖRGY : Quadri ARUNA 6:11 / 5:11 / 4:11
Feb 08 18:30 CET Benelux Group Taverzo 0 : 3 Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois
Yannik VOSTES : Vassily LAKEEV 3:11 / 14:16 / 11:2 / 11:8 / 9:11 Watch Fullmatch
Dorian NICOLLE : Vildan GADIEV 9:11 / 8:11 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
Laurens TROMER : Yevhen PRYSHCHEPA 2:11 / 4:11 / 6:11 Watch Fullmatch
Leg 2
Feb 15 17:00 CET SPG Walter Wels 3 : 2 Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt
Dongsoo KANG : Borna KOVAČ 10:12 / 11:9 / 11:8 / 9:11 / 11:4
Frane KOJIĆ : Tomas KONECNY 8:11 / 11:8 / 11:13 / 8:11
Adam SZUDI : Felix WETZEL 11:3 / 11:1 / 11:6
Dongsoo KANG : Tomas KONECNY 7:11 / 11:4 / 7:11 / 8:11
Dominique PLATTNER : Borna KOVAČ 2:1
Feb 16 18:00 CET Sporting Clube De Portugal 3 : 2 CSS-SZAK Odorheiu Secuiesc
Quadri ARUNA : Sebastian LOSO 11:6 / 11:8 / 11:6
Diogo CARVALHO : Szilard GYÖRGY 11:4 / 11:5 / 11:8
Guilherme PAULO : KRISZTIAN Cservik 6:11 / 11:13 / 6:11
Quadri ARUNA : Szilard GYÖRGY w.o.
Diogo CARVALHO : Sebastian LOSO 11:8 / 11:3 / 11:9
Feb 16 18:00 CET Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois 3 : 1 Benelux Group Taverzo
Vildan GADIEV : Yannik VOSTES 11:9 / 11:6 / 11:8
Cedric LEPAGE : Laurens TROMER 4:11 / 9:11 / 2:11
Nima ALAMIAN : Dorian NICOLLE 9:11 / 11:8 / 11:6 / 9:11 / 11:4
Vildan GADIEV : Laurens TROMER 11:8 / 11:5 / 11:7

Leg 1
Dec 06 17:00 CET PTE PEAC Kalo-Meh 1 : 3 Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt
Zsolt PETÖ : ALI Alkhadrawi 11:5 / 11:6 / 11:7
Lehel DEMETER : Tomas KONECNY 8:11 / 11:6 / 11:6 / 6:11 / 8:11
Gabor GEROLD : Felix WETZEL 5:11 / 11:6 / 11:5 / 5:11 / 4:11
Zsolt PETÖ : Tomas KONECNY 4:11 / 11:2 / 8:11 / 12:14
Dec 06 17:00 CET CSS-SZAK Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 : 2 SK Vydrany
GYÖRGY Szilard : Samuel NOVOTA 12:10 / 14:12 / 11:9
Sebastian LOSO : Peter SEREDA 5:11 / 11:13 / 11:8 / 3:11
Kristian CERVIK : Zoltan LELKES 7:11 / 11:3 / 11:0 / 11:0
GYÖRGY Szilard : Peter SEREDA 6:11 / 11:8 / 5:11 / 2:11
Sebastian LOSO : Samuel NOVOTA 11:6 / 5:11 / 9:11 / 14:12 / 12:10
Dec 10 18:00 CET Borges Grup Vall 1 : 3 Benelux Group Taverzo
Marc Duran : Yannick Vostes 10:12 / 8:11 / 7:11
Joan Masip : Xijun Zhou 11:8 / 11:8 / 13:11
Albert Vilardell : Laurens Tromer 7:11 / 6:11 / 13:11 / 11:9 / 4:11
Marc Duran : Xijun Zhou 11:7 / 11:4 / 8:11 / 5:11 / 4:11
Dec 11 20:00 CET TTC Sokah Hoboken 1 : 3 SF SKK El Nino Praha
Jeremy PETIOT : Jakub KLEPRLIK 13:15 / 5:11 / 9:11
Olav KOSOLOSKY : Dmitrij PROKOPCOV 7:11 / 8:11 / 9:11
Rajko GOMMERS : Stanislav KUCERA 11:7 / 13:11 / 10:12 / 11:5
Jeremy PETIOT : Dmitrij PROKOPCOV 8:11 / 11:3 / 7:11 / 5:11
Leg 2
Dec 13 18:00 CET Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt 2 : 3 PTE PEAC Kalo-Meh
Tomas KONECNY : Zsolt PETÖ 11:5 / 11:8 / 9:11 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
Borna KOVAČ : Lehel DEMETER 7:11 / 10:12 / 11:9 / 9:11 Watch Fullmatch
Felix WETZEL : Adam LINDNER 11:8 / 2:11 / 11:8 / 9:11 / 10:12 Watch Fullmatch
Tomas KONECNY : Lehel DEMETER 13:11 / 13:11 / 11:3 Watch Fullmatch
Borna KOVAČ : Zsolt PETÖ 11:9 / 8:11 / 8:11 / 10:12 Watch Fullmatch
Dec 13 18:00 CET SK Vydrany 3 : 2 CSS-SZAK Odorheiu Secuiesc
Peter SEREDA : CSERVIK Kristian 12:10 / 9:11 / 11:7 / 11:5
Samuel NOVOTA : Sebastian LOSO 6:11 / 14:12 / 8:11 / 11:9 / 9:11
Juraj CSANO : GYÖRGY Szilard 5:11 / 8:11 / 3:11
Peter SEREDA : Sebastian LOSO 11:9 / 6:11 / 9:11 / 11:6 / 11:4
Samuel NOVOTA : CSERVIK Kristian 11:5 / 9:11 / 11:7 / 10:12 / 11:9
Dec 14 18:00 CET Benelux Group Taverzo 3 : 1 Borges Grup Vall
Yannik VOSTES : Joan MASSIP 11:9 / 3:11 / 11:2 / 11:2
Xijun ZHOU : Marc DURAN 14:12 / 7:11 / 4:11 / 11:8 / 8:11
Laurens TROMER : Albert VILARDELL 12:10 / 11:7 / 12:10
Yannik VOSTES : Marc DURAN 11:6 / 11:8 / 12:14 / 11:9
Dec 16 18:00 CET SF SKK El Nino Praha 2 : 3 TTC Sokah Hoboken
Dmitrij PROKOPCOV : Rajko GOMMERS 14:16 / 14:12 / 13:11 / 11:13 / 9:11
Jakub KLEPRLIK : Paul LAVERGNE 14:12 / 11:2 / 10:12 / 6:11 / 11:3
Stanislav KUCERA : Olav KOSOLOSKY 8:11 / 11:4 / 11:5 / 11:8
Dmitrij PROKOPCOV : Paul LAVERGNE 8:11 / 10:12 / 12:10 / 9:11
Jakub KLEPRLIK : Rajko GOMMERS 9:11 / 11:4 / 8:11 / 8:11

Leg 1
Oct 27 14:00 CET TTSC UMMC-ELEM 2 : 3 Borges Grup Vall
Mikhail PAIKOV : MASSIP NAVARRO Joan 9:11 / 11:5 / 11:5 / 14:12
Aleksandr TIUTRIUMOV : DURAN GIRALD Mark 5:11 / 6:11 / 11:9 / 10:12
Ilya ISAKOV : VILARDELL HIDALGO Albert 11:8 / 11:8 / 13:15 / 8:11 / 9:11
Mikhail PAIKOV : DURAN GIRALD Mark 11:7 / 11:8 / 7:11 / 11:9
Aleksandr TIUTRIUMOV : MASSIP NAVARRO Joan 11:9 / 17:19 / 5:11 / 8:11
Oct 31 21:00 CET Clube Desportivo Sao Roque 3 : 1 CSS-SZAK Odorheiu Secuiesc
Tian Ming ZHAO : Szilard Gyorgy 11:5 / 5:11 / 11:9 / 11:8
Tiago Li : Sebastian Loso 4:11 / 15:13 / 10:12 / 1:11
Nuno Henriques : Kristian Cervik 13:11 / 11:8 / 11:5
Tian Ming ZHAO : Szilard Gyorgy 11:8 / 11:6 / 5:11 / 12:14 / 11:5
Nov 01 20:00 CET REAL Club Cajasur Priego Knolive TDM 3 : 2 PTE PEAC Kalo-Meh
Carlos MACHADO : Lehel DEMETER 7:11 / 7:11 / 11:9 / 4:11
Daniel KOSIBA : Zsolt PETÖ 11:5 / 11:7 / 8:11 / 11:5
Alejandro CALVO : Gabor GEROLD 4:11 / 5:11 / 11:8 / 7:11
Carlos MACHADO : Zsolt PETÖ 12:10 / 10:12 / 11:13 / 11:7 / 11:8
Daniel KOSIBA : Lehel DEMETER 7:11 / 11:6 / 11:4 / 11:6
Nov 02 11:00 CET Arteal Tenis De Mesa 1 : 3 TTC Sokah Hoboken
Humberto Manhani : Olan Kosolosky 10:12 / 5:11 / 11:7 / 9:11
Enio Mendes : Rajko Gommers 9:11 / 11:8 / 11:6 / 4:11 / 9:11
Moisés Álvarez : Paul Lavergne 11:3 / 11:0 / 11:0
Humberto Manhani : Rajko Gommers 11:4 / 11:5 / 6:11 / 8:11 / 6:11
Nov 02 17:00 CET Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt 3 : 2 STK Libertas Marinkolor
Tomas KONECNY : Neven JUZBASIC 11:7 / 11:6 / 6:11 / 18:16 Watch Fullmatch
Felix WETZEL : Miho SIMOVIĆ 5:11 / 11:9 / 7:11 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
Borna KOVAČ : Dragutin ŠURBEK 6:11 / 11:13 / 11:9 / 11:7 / 5:11 Watch Fullmatch
Tomas KONECNY : Miho SIMOVIĆ 11:6 / 11:9 / 10:12 / 11:8 Watch Fullmatch
Felix WETZEL : Neven JUZBASIC 11:5 / 11:6 / 7:11 / 7:11 / 11:7 Watch Fullmatch
Nov 02 19:00 CET SK Vydrany 2 : 3 Fortune Kyiv
Peter SEREDA : Dmytro PYSAR 11:8 / 11:13 / 5:11 / 6:11
Zoltan LELKES : Viktor YEFIMOV 8:11 / 11:6 / 4:11 / 3:11
Samuel NOVOTA : Bohdan SINKEVYCH 11:8 / 11:6 / 11:5
Peter SEREDA : Viktor YEFIMOV 11:8 / 11:8 / 7:11 / 11:5
Zoltan LELKES : Dmytro PYSAR 11:9 / 6:11 / 14:12 / 5:11 / 10:12
Nov 03 14:00 CET Benelux Group Taverzo 3 : 1 TTC Neuhausen
Xijun ZHOU : Mauro SCHÄRRER 11:8 / 8:11 / 11:5 / 11:9
Laurens TROMER : Pekka PELZ 9:11 / 9:11 / 4:11
Yannik VOSTES : Elias HARDMEIER 11:6 / 11:7 / 12:10
Xijun ZHOU : Pekka PELZ 11:8 / 11:7 / 7:11 / 11:5
Nov 03 17:00 CET SF SKK El Nino Praha 3 : 0 TT Vedrinamur
Dmitrij PROKOPCOV : LAFINEUR Louis 11:13 / 11:6 / 11:3 / 11:13 / 11:8
Jakub KLEPRLIK : Frederic SONNET 11:7 / 11:9 / 13:11
Stanislav KUCERA : Nikolas DEGROS 11:6 / 11:7 / 11:5
Leg 2
Nov 08 17:00 CET Fortune Kyiv 2 : 3 SK Vydrany
Viktor Yefimov : Peter Sereda 4:11 / 3:11 / 7:11
Dmytro Pysar : Samuel Novota 11:9 / 11:2 / 7:11 / 11:6
Volodymyr Lushnikov : Zoltan Lelkes 11:9 / 11:8 / 11:5
Viktor Yefimov : Samuel Novota 5:11 / 11:7 / 9:11 / 7:11
Dmytro Pysar : Peter Sereda 10:12 / 6:11 / 12:10 / 8:11
Nov 08 18:00 CET PTE PEAC Kalo-Meh 3 : 0 REAL Club Cajasur Priego Knolive TDM
Zsolt PETÖ : Carlos MACHADO 13:11 / 11:7 / 7:11 / 11:6
Lehel DEMETER : Daniel KOSIBA 11:6 / 11:8 / 11:8
Gabor GEROLD : Alejandro CALVO 6:11 / 11:6 / 7:11 / 14:12 / 11:5
Nov 09 17:00 CET STK Libertas Marinkolor 2 : 3 Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt
Miho SIMOVIĆ : AL KADRAWI Ali 11:5 / 10:12 / 12:10 / 11:7
Tomislav JAPEC : Tomas KONECNY 11:13 / 8:11 / 8:11
Dragutin ŠURBEK : Borna KOVAČ 12:10 / 11:6 / 11:8
Miho SIMOVIĆ : Tomas KONECNY 9:11 / 8:11 / 11:3 / 5:11
Tomislav JAPEC : AL KADRAWI Ali 7:11 / 9:11 / 11:9 / 8:11
Nov 09 17:00 CET Borges Grup Vall 3 : 2 TTSC UMMC-ELEM
Marc DURAN : Aleksandr TIUTRIUMOV 11:3 / 11:4 / 12:10
Joan MASIP : Mikhail PAIKOV 3:11 / 6:11 / 2:11
Jose Luis ANDRADE : Ilya ISAKOV 4:11 / 8:11 / 5:11
Marc DURAN : Mikhail PAIKOV 8:11 / 11:7 / 15:13 / 11:9
Joan MASIP : Aleksandr TIUTRIUMOV 11:8 / 2:11 / 11:9 / 10:12 / 11:9
Nov 10 14:00 CET TTC Neuhausen 0 : 3 Benelux Group Taverzo
Pekka PELZ : Dorian NICOLLE 9:11 / 8:11 / 6:11
Elias HARDMEIER : Xijun ZHOU 8:11 / 7:11 / 9:11
Mauro SCHÄRRER : Laurens TROMER 15:13 / 10:12 / 6:11 / 7:11
Nov 10 17:00 CET CSS-SZAK Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 : 0 Clube Desportivo Sao Roque
Istivan GYÖRGY : Joni Perreira 11:6 / 11:5 / 11:8
Sebastian Loso : Nuno Henriques 10:12 / 11:8 / 11:7 / 8:11 / 16:14
Csevik Krisztian : Tiago Li 11:3 / 15:13 / 12:10
Nov 10 18:30 CET TTC Sokah Hoboken 3 : 2 Arteal Tenis De Mesa
Rajko GOMMERS : Enio MENDES DA ENCARNCAO 11:8 / 6:11 / 11:9 / 11:8
Jeremy PETIOT : Humberto MANHANI jr 11:8 / 11:7 / 8:11 / 11:3
Luk MERTENS : Moises ALVAREZ GARCIA 5:11 / 7:11 / 6:11
Rajko GOMMERS : Humberto MANHANI jr 11:8 / 9:11 / 6:11 / 10:12
Jeremy PETIOT : Enio MENDES DA ENCARNCAO w.o.
Nov 10 18:30 CET TT Vedrinamur 0 : 3 SF SKK El Nino Praha
Francois GOBEAUX : Dmitrij PROKOPCOV 11:9 / 11:8 / 12:14 / 6:11 / 9:11
Tiberiu HETMAN : Stanislav KUCERA 5:11 / 9:11 / 6:11
Nikolas DEGROS : Jakub KLEPRLIK 5:11 / 4:11 / 4:11

Group A

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 Fortune Kyiv 4 11:3 3:1 7
2 CSS-SZAK Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 11:5 3:1 7
3 Universidad De Burgos - TPF 4 9:7 3:1 7
4 DT Bridel 4 4:10 1:3 5
5 Omis Kharkov 4 2:12 0:4 4

Group B

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 TTC Sokah Hoboken 4 12:3 4:0 8
2 STK Libertas Marinkolor 4 11:5 3:1 7
3 CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC Sumy 4 7:8 2:2 6
4 G.D.D Toledos 4 5:10 1:3 5
5 Sarkuysan Spor Kulübü 4 3:12 0:4 4

Group C

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 PTE PEAC Kalo-Meh 3 9:1 3:0 6
2 TTC Neuhausen 3 7:6 2:1 5
3 CTT Tiege 3 5:6 1:2 4
4 AD Vincios 3 1:9 0:3 3

Group D

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 Borges Grup Vall 3 9:2 3:0 6
2 TT Vedrinamur 3 8:3 2:1 5
3 ADC Ponta do Pargo - Calheta 3 3:7 1:2 4
4 DT Echternach 3 1:9 0:3 3


Group A
Sep 14 10:00 CET Fortune Kyiv 2 : 3 CSS-SZAK Odorheiu Secuiesc
Dmytro Pysar : Szilard György 11:9 / 11:5 / 11:7
Bohdan Synkevych : Kristian CERVIK 11:13 / 5:11 / 9:11
Viktor YEFIMOV : Szilard György 11:5 / 11:9 / 11:7
Viktor YEFIMOV : Sebastian LOSO 4:11 / 11:6 / 7:11 / 11:9 / 9:11
Dmytro PYSAR : Sebastian LOSO 4:11 / 9:11 / 6:11
Sep 14 10:00 CET DT Bridel 3 : 1 Omis Kharkov
Zlatko RAJČIĆ : Oleksii Dehtiarov 12:10 / 13:11 / 11:4
Camilo Geraldo : Dmytro Asieiev 11:8 / 11:3 / 11:9
Jacob Bjurstrom : Volodymyr Lutsky 10:12 / 6:11 / 8:11
Zlatko RAJČIĆ : Dmytro Asieiev 8:11 / 11:7 / 11:9 / 10:12 / 11:8
Sep 14 14:00 CET Universidad De Burgos - TPF 3 : 2 CSS-SZAK Odorheiu Secuiesc
Carlos CABALLERO : Szilard György 11:3 / 9:11 / 6:11 / 8:11
Alexandru CAZACU : Sebastian LOSO 6:11 / 11:7 / 10:12 / 6:11
Jorge AUSIN : Kristian CERVIK 11:6 / 15:17 / 11:8 / 11:4
Carlos CABALLERO : Sebastian LOSO 12:14 / 12:10 / 11:9 / 10:12 / 11:8
Alexandru CAZACU : Szilard György 7:11 / 11:5 / 11:9 / 6:11 / 12:10
Sep 14 14:00 CET Fortune Kyiv 3 : 0 Omis Kharkov
Viktor YEFIMOV : Roman DEHTIAROV 9:11 / 9:11 / 11:9 / 11:1 / 11:8
Volodymyr LUSHNIKOV : Vladimir LUTSKIY 11:8 / 14:12 / 11:5
Bohdan SINKEVYCH : Dmytro ASIEIEV 9:11 / 11:5 / 11:6 / 12:10
Sep 14 19:00 CET Universidad De Burgos - TPF 0 : 3 Fortune Kyiv
Alexandru CAZACU : Dmytro PYSAR 9:11 / 7:11 / 18:16 / 11:8 / 8:11
Carlos CABALLERO : Viktor YEFIMOV 8:11 / 8:11 / 11:13
Jorge AUSIN : Volodymyr LUSHNIKOV 11:8 / 6:11 / 11:13 / 11:3 / 9:11
Sep 14 19:00 CET DT Bridel 0 : 3 CSS-SZAK Odorheiu Secuiesc
Zlatko RAJČIĆ : Sebastian LOSO 7:11 / 10:12 / 6:11
Camilo GIRALDO : Szilard György 6:11 / 6:11 / 7:11
Kevin FRITSCH : Kristian CERVIK 3:11 / 13:15 / 9:11
Sep 15 10:00 CET Omis Kharkov 0 : 3 CSS-SZAK Odorheiu Secuiesc
Vladimir LUTSKIY : Szilard György 5:11 / 3:11 / 7:11
Roman DEHTIAROV : Sebastian LOSO 7:11 / 7:11 / 8:11
Dmytro ASIEIEV : Kristian CERVIK 8:11 / 9:11 / 12:10 / 10:12
Sep 15 10:00 CET Universidad De Burgos - TPF 3 : 1 DT Bridel
Miguel NUNEZ : Camilo GIRALDO 11:7 / 11:5 / 11:2
Jorge AUSIN : Zlatko RAJČIĆ 2:11 / 11:7 / 7:11 / 12:10 / 9:11
Alexandru CAZACU : Kevin FRITSCH 11:8 / 11:2 / 11:7
Miguel NUNEZ : Zlatko RAJČIĆ 11:8 / 4:11 / 11:7 / 10:12 / 12:10
Sep 15 14:00 CET Fortune Kyiv 3 : 0 DT Bridel
Dmytro PYSAR : Kevin FRITSCH 11:3 / 11:1 / 11:3
Bohdan SINKEVYCH : Jacob BJURSTRÖM 11:9 / 11:6 / 11:4
Volodymyr LUSHNIKOV : Camilo GIRALDO 11:7 / 11:8 / 8:11 / 7:11 / 11:6
Sep 15 14:00 CET Universidad De Burgos - TPF 3 : 1 Omis Kharkov
Miguel NUNEZ : Vladimir LUTSKIY 11:1 / 11:2 / 8:11 / 12:10
Carlos CABALLERO : Dmytro ASIEIEV 12:10 / 11:5 / 11:5
Daniel BERZOSA CASAS : Oleksii DEHTIAROV 5:11 / 11:9 / 12:10 / 4:11 / 8:11
Miguel NUNEZ : Dmytro ASIEIEV 7:11 / 11:8 / 8:11 / 11:9 / 11:8
Group B
Sep 14 10:00 CET G.D.D Toledos 3 : 1 Sarkuysan Spor Kulübü
Diogo SILVA : Hasan DOGAN 11:7 / 11:8 / 11:6
Rodrigo GOULART : Onur OKTAV 3:11 / 2:11 / 4:11
Boboye OYENIYAN : Turgut POLAT 11:13 / 11:8 / 8:11 / 11:8 / 11:8
Diogo SILVA : Onur OKTAV 2:11 / 11:4 / 11:5 / 11:7
Sep 14 10:00 CET STK Libertas Marinkolor 3 : 1 CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC Sumy
Miho SIMOVIĆ : Vitalii LIEVSHYN 11:7 / 11:6 / 11:9
Dragutin ŠURBEK : Oleksandr TUZHYLIN 13:11 / 9:11 / 5:11 / 6:11
Tomislav JAPEC : Valerii MELNYK 15:13 / 11:8 / 11:4
Miho SIMOVIĆ : Oleksandr TUZHYLIN 11:9 / 11:6 / 13:11
Sep 14 14:00 CET TTC Sokah Hoboken 3 : 0 Sarkuysan Spor Kulübü
Olav KOSOLOSKY : Hasan DOGAN 9:11 / 11:8 / 11:8 / 11:4
Rajko GOMMERS : Onur OKTAV 18:16 / 11:5 / 9:11 / 11:2
Paul LAVERGNE : Turgut POLAT 11:3 / 11:6 / 11:8
Sep 14 14:00 CET G.D.D Toledos 1 : 3 CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC Sumy
Diogo SILVA : Vitalii LIEVSHYN 11:5 / 11:9 / 8:11 / 11:7
Miguel PEREIRA : Oleksandr TUZHYLIN 1:11 / 2:11 / 1:11
Boboye OYENIYAN : Valerii MELNYK 9:11 / 7:11 / 11:7 / 5:11
Rodrigo GOULART : Oleksandr TUZHYLIN 9:11 / 1:11 / 3:11
Sep 14 19:00 CET TTC Sokah Hoboken 3 : 1 G.D.D Toledos
Paul LAVERGNE : Diogo SILVA 11:7 / 5:11 / 8:11 / 11:9 / 9:11
Olav KOSOLOSKY : Boboye OYENIYAN 11:7 / 11:7 / 11:7
Rajko GOMMERS : Rodrigo GOULART 11:6 / 11:6 / 11:2
Paul LAVERGNE : Miguel PEREIRA 11:4 / 11:4 / 11:6
Sep 14 19:00 CET STK Libertas Marinkolor 3 : 1 Sarkuysan Spor Kulübü
Miho SIMOVIĆ : Hasan DOGAN 11:8 / 11:4 / 11:9
Dragutin ŠURBEK : Onur OKTAV 11:4 / 12:10 / 11:5
Tomislav JAPEC : Turgut POLAT 14:12 / 9:11 / 8:11 / 6:11
Miho SIMOVIĆ : Onur OKTAV 11:13 / 11:7 / 11:5 / 6:11 / 11:6
Sep 15 10:00 CET TTC Sokah Hoboken 3 : 2 STK Libertas Marinkolor
Rajko GOMMERS : Miho SIMOVIĆ 9:11 / 12:10 / 11:4 / 11:7
Paul LAVERGNE : Tomislav JAPEC 11:6 / 11:4 / 6:11 / 9:11 / 7:11
Olav KOSOLOSKY : Dragutin ŠURBEK 11:9 / 7:11 / 12:14 / 6:11
Rajko GOMMERS : Tomislav JAPEC 11:9 / 11:8 / 11:6
Paul LAVERGNE : Neven JUZBASIC 11:4 / 11:5 / 11:6
Sep 15 10:00 CET CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC Sumy 3 : 1 Sarkuysan Spor Kulübü
Oleksandr TUZHYLIN : Hasan DOGAN 14:12 / 11:4 / 4:11 / 11:5
Vitalii LIEVSHYN : Onur OKTAV 11:6 / 11:8 / 11:5
Artem HUBENKO : Turgut POLAT 11:6 / 9:11 / 11:5 / 8:11 / 11:13
Oleksandr TUZHYLIN : Onur OKTAV 7:11 / 12:10 / 9:11 / 13:11 / 11:4
Sep 15 14:00 CET TTC Sokah Hoboken 3 : 0 CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC Sumy
Rajko GOMMERS : Vitalii LIEVSHYN 5:11 / 11:8 / 11:4 / 11:6
Paul LAVERGNE : Oleksandr TUZHYLIN 11:6 / 6:11 / 11:9 / 11:8
Olav KOSOLOSKY : Valerii MELNYK 11:1 / 11:5 / 11:8
Sep 15 14:00 CET G.D.D Toledos 0 : 3 STK Libertas Marinkolor
Boboye OYENIYAN : Neven JUZBASIC 12:10 / 7:11 / 10:12 / 12:10 / 4:11
Miguel PEREIRA : Dragutin ŠURBEK 2:11 / 2:11 / 1:11
Rodrigo GOULART : Tomislav JAPEC 7:11 / 8:11 / 8:11
Group C
Sep 14 14:00 CET AD Vincios 0 : 3 CTT Tiege
PINTOS BARREIRO Martin : Pierre Yves LEMAITRE 11:8 / 2:11 / 9:11 / 10:12 Watch Fullmatch
PRIETO GONZALEZ Santiago : David COMELLAU 2:11 / 7:11 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
IGLESIAS NUNEZ Anxo : Jordan LEJEUNE 5:11 / 11:13 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Sep 14 14:00 CET PTE PEAC Kalo-Meh 3 : 1 TTC Neuhausen
Zsolt PETÖ : Mauro SCHÄRRER 11:4 / 11:8 / 11:8 Watch Fullmatch
Gabor GEROLD : Pekka PELZ 12:10 / 11:2 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
Adam LINDNER : Elias HARDMEIER 8:11 / 13:11 / 8:11 / 9:11 Watch Fullmatch
Zsolt PETÖ : PEKKA Pelz 11:8 / 11:6 / 12:10 Watch Fullmatch
Sep 14 19:00 CET CTT Tiege 0 : 3 PTE PEAC Kalo-Meh
David COMELLAU : Lehel DEMETER 11:9 / 6:11 / 8:11 / 12:10 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
Jonathan JUNIUS : Zsolt PETÖ 3:11 / 8:11 / 3:11 Watch Fullmatch
Jordan LEJEUNE : Gabor GEROLD 11:9 / 6:11 / 5:11 / 10:12 Watch Fullmatch
Sep 14 19:00 CET TTC Neuhausen 3 : 1 AD Vincios
Pekka PELZ : IGLESIAS NUNEZ Anxo 11:8 / 11:5 / 11:7 Watch Fullmatch
Elias HARDMEIER : PINTOS BARREIRO Martin 11:8 / 10:12 / 8:11 / 9:11 Watch Fullmatch
Mauro SCHÄRRER : PRIETO GONZALEZ Santiago 11:5 / 11:7 / 13:15 / 11:6 Watch Fullmatch
Pekka PELZ : PINTOS BARREIRO Martin 11:8 / 9:11 / 11:5 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
Sep 15 10:00 CET CTT Tiege 2 : 3 TTC Neuhausen
COHELLAU David : Pekka PELZ 11:3 / 11:4 / 8:11 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
Pierre Yves LEMAITRE : Elias HARDMEIER 13:11 / 11:9 / 13:11 Watch Fullmatch
Jordan LEJEUNE : Mauro SCHÄRRER 10:12 / 2:11 / 11:8 / 11:7 / 2:11 Watch Fullmatch
COHELLAU David : HARDMEIER Elias 10:12 / 11:5 / 6:11 / 11:8 / 10:12 Watch Fullmatch
Pierre Yves LEMAITRE : Pekka PELZ 8:11 / 11:8 / 3:11 / 3:11 Watch Fullmatch
Sep 15 10:00 CET PTE PEAC Kalo-Meh 3 : 0 AD Vincios
Zsolt PETÖ : PINTOS BARREIRO Martin 11:6 / 11:9 / 11:6 Watch Fullmatch
Lehel DEMETER : IGLESIAS NUNEZ Anxo 11:7 / 11:6 / 11:3 Watch Fullmatch
Gabor GEROLD : PRIETO GONZALEZ Santiago 11:2 / 11:8 / 11:3 Watch Fullmatch
Group D
Sep 14 14:00 CET Borges Grup Vall 3 : 0 ADC Ponta do Pargo - Calheta
Marc DURAN : Eduardo VIEIRA 11:6 / 11:4 / 11:9
Joan MASIP : Jide OJIDIOLU 9:11 / 11:6 / 11:7 / 11:6
Albert VILARDELL : Duarte MENDONCA 11:4 / 9:11 / 13:11 / 11:5
Sep 14 14:00 CET TT Vedrinamur 3 : 0 DT Echternach
Frederic SONNET : Laurent BODEN 11:4 / 11:0 / 11:4
Nikolas DEGROS : Traian CIOCIU 11:6 / 11:8 / 9:11 / 11:7
Louis LAFFINEUR : Thomas PICKAR 11:3 / 11:5 / 11:5
Sep 14 19:00 CET ADC Ponta do Pargo - Calheta 0 : 3 TT Vedrinamur
OGIDIOLU Jide : Nikolas DEGROS 11:7 / 11:9 / 7:11 / 9:11 / 5:11
Duarte MENDONCA : Frederic SONNET 6:11 / 6:11 / 1:11
Eduardo VIEIRA : Louis LAFFINEUR 11:8 / 8:11 / 9:11 / 9:11
Sep 14 19:00 CET DT Echternach 0 : 3 Borges Grup Vall
Traian CIOCIU : Joan MASIP 7:11 / 7:11 / 8:11
Laurent BODEN : Marc DURAN 4:11 / 4:11 / 6:11
Fernand BODEN : Albert VILARDELL 4:11 / 7:11 / 10:12
Sep 15 10:00 CET Borges Grup Vall 3 : 2 TT Vedrinamur
Marc DURAN : GILTIA TIM 11:9 / 11:9 / 11:9
Joan MASIP : Nikolas DEGROS 11:9 / 11:6 / 5:11 / 7:11 / 5:11
Albert VILARDELL : Louis LAFFINEUR 8:11 / 11:7 / 14:12 / 11:7
Marc DURAN : Nikolas DEGROS 10:12 / 11:5 / 11:8 / 8:11 / 3:11
Joan MASIP : Tim GILTIA 11:3 / 15:13 / 11:9
Sep 15 10:00 CET DT Echternach 1 : 3 ADC Ponta do Pargo - Calheta
Traian CIOCIU : Duarte MENDONCA 17:15 / 12:10 / 7:11 / 11:8
Laurent BODEN : OGIDIOLU Jide 3:11 / 4:11 / 9:11
Thomas PICKAR : Eduardo VIEIRA 11:9 / 5:11 / 6:11 / 9:11
Traian CIOCIU : OGIDIOLU Jide 7:11 / 8:11 / 11:5 / 12:10 / 5:11

ETTU Partners