Europe Cup Men

Club's competitions Semi-Finals and Finals cancelled

Quarterfinals

  • Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt 123
    SPG Walter Wels 336
  • CSS-SZAK Odorheiu Secuiesc 123
    Sporting Clube De Portugal 336
  • De Boer Taverzo 011
    Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois 336

Semifinals

  • SF SKK El Nino Praha
    SPG Walter Wels
  • Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois
    Sporting Clube De Portugal

Finals

* Quarterfinal 2 VS Angers TT - SF SKK El Nino Praha is cancelled due to suspension of VS Angers TT

Leg 1

Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt
1 : 3
SPG Walter Wels
Felix WETZEL : Frane KOJIĆ
8:11 14:12 7:11 5:11
Tomas KONECNY : Dongsoo KANG
12:10 12:10 9:11 11:9
Borna KOVAČ : Adam SZUDI
3:11 12:10 8:11 8:11
Felix WETZEL : Dongsoo KANG
6:11 10:12 11:8 4:11
CSS-SZAK Odorheiu Secuiesc
1 : 3
Sporting Clube De Portugal
Szilard GYÖRGY : Diogo CARVALHO
4:11 12:10 5:11 11:6 6:11
Sebastian LOSO : Quadri ARUNA
11:8 7:11 14:12 6:11 8:11
Kristian CERVIK : GIULERME Paulo
13:11 11:5 11:9
Szilard GYÖRGY : Quadri ARUNA
6:11 5:11 4:11
de Boer Taverzo
0 : 3
Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois
Yannik VOSTES : Vassily LAKEEV
3:11 14:16 11:2 11:8 9:11
Dorian NICOLLE : Vildan GADIEV
9:11 8:11 7:11
Laurens TROMER : Yevhen PRYSHCHEPA
2:11 4:11 6:11

Leg 2

SPG Walter Wels
3 : 2
Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt
Dongsoo KANG : Borna KOVAČ
10:12 11:9 11:8 9:11 11:4
Frane KOJIĆ : Tomas KONECNY
8:11 11:8 11:13 8:11
Adam SZUDI : Felix WETZEL
11:3 11:1 11:6
Dongsoo KANG : Tomas KONECNY
7:11 11:4 7:11 8:11
Dominique PLATTNER : Borna KOVAČ
2:1
Sporting Clube De Portugal
3 : 2
CSS-SZAK Odorheiu Secuiesc
Quadri ARUNA : Sebastian LOSO
11:6 11:8 11:6
Diogo CARVALHO : Szilard GYÖRGY
11:4 11:5 11:8
Guilherme PAULO : KRISZTIAN Cservik
6:11 11:13 6:11
Quadri ARUNA : Szilard GYÖRGY
w.o.
Diogo CARVALHO : Sebastian LOSO
11:8 11:3 11:9
Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois
3 : 1
de Boer Taverzo
Vildan GADIEV : Yannik VOSTES
11:9 11:6 11:8
Cedric LEPAGE : Laurens TROMER
4:11 9:11 2:11
Nima ALAMIAN : Dorian NICOLLE
9:11 11:8 11:6 9:11 11:4
Vildan GADIEV : Laurens TROMER
11:8 11:5 11:7

Leg 1

PTE PEAC Kalo-Meh
1 : 3
Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt
Zsolt PETÖ : ALI Alkhadrawi
11:5 11:6 11:7
Lehel DEMETER : Tomas KONECNY
8:11 11:6 11:6 6:11 8:11
Gabor GEROLD : Felix WETZEL
5:11 11:6 11:5 5:11 4:11
Zsolt PETÖ : Tomas KONECNY
4:11 11:2 8:11 12:14
CSS-SZAK Odorheiu Secuiesc
3 : 2
SK Vydrany
GYÖRGY Szilard : Samuel NOVOTA
12:10 14:12 11:9
Sebastian LOSO : Peter SEREDA
5:11 11:13 11:8 3:11
Kristian CERVIK : Zoltan LELKES
7:11 11:3 11:0 11:0
GYÖRGY Szilard : Peter SEREDA
6:11 11:8 5:11 2:11
Sebastian LOSO : Samuel NOVOTA
11:6 5:11 9:11 14:12 12:10
Asisa Borges Vall
1 : 3
de Boer Taverzo
Marc Duran : Yannick Vostes
10:12 8:11 7:11
Joan Masip : Xijun Zhou
11:8 11:8 13:11
Albert Vilardell : Laurens Tromer
7:11 6:11 13:11 11:9 4:11
Marc Duran : Xijun Zhou
11:7 11:4 8:11 5:11 4:11
TTC Sokah Hoboken
1 : 3
SF SKK El Nino Praha
Jeremy PETIOT : Jakub KLEPRIK
13:15 5:11 9:11
Olav KOSOLOSKY : Dmitrij PROKOPCOV
7:11 8:11 9:11
Rajko GOMMERS : Stanislav KUCERA
11:7 13:11 10:12 11:5
Jeremy PETIOT : Dmitrij PROKOPCOV
8:11 11:3 7:11 5:11

Leg 2

Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt
2 : 3
PTE PEAC Kalo-Meh
Tomas KONECNY : Zsolt PETÖ
11:5 11:8 9:11 11:9
Borna KOVAČ : Lehel DEMETER
7:11 10:12 11:9 9:11
Felix WETZEL : Adam LINDNER
11:8 2:11 11:8 9:11 10:12
Tomas KONECNY : Lehel DEMETER
13:11 13:11 11:3
Borna KOVAČ : Zsolt PETÖ
11:9 8:11 8:11 10:12
SK Vydrany
3 : 2
CSS-SZAK Odorheiu Secuiesc
Peter SEREDA : CSERVIK Kristian
12:10 9:11 11:7 11:5
Samuel NOVOTA : Sebastian LOSO
6:11 14:12 8:11 11:9 9:11
Juraj CSANO : GYÖRGY Szilard
5:11 8:11 3:11
Peter SEREDA : Sebastian LOSO
11:9 6:11 9:11 11:6 11:4
Samuel NOVOTA : CSERVIK Kristian
11:5 9:11 11:7 10:12 11:9
de Boer Taverzo
3 : 1
Asisa Borges Vall
Yannik VOSTES : Joan MASSIP
11:9 3:11 11:2 11:2
Xijun ZHOU : Marc DURAN
14:12 7:11 4:11 11:8 8:11
Laurens TROMER : Albert VILARDELL
12:10 11:7 12:10
Yannik VOSTES : Marc DURAN
11:6 11:8 12:14 11:9
SF SKK El Nino Praha
2 : 3
TTC Sokah Hoboken
Dmitrij PROKOPCOV : Rajko GOMMERS
14:16 14:12 13:11 11:13 9:11
Jakub KLEPRIK : Paul LAVERGNE
14:12 11:2 10:12 6:11 11:3
Stanislav KUCERA : Olav KOSOLOSKY
8:11 11:4 11:5 11:8
Dmitrij PROKOPCOV : Paul LAVERGNE
8:11 10:12 12:10 9:11
Jakub KLEPRIK : Rajko GOMMERS
9:11 11:4 8:11 8:11

Leg 1

TTSC UMMC-ELEM
2 : 3
Asisa Borges Vall
Mikhail PAIKOV : MASSIP NAVARRO Joan
9:11 11:5 11:5 14:12
Aleksandr TIUTRIUMOV : DURAN GIRALD Mark
5:11 6:11 11:9 10:12
Ilya ISAKOV : VILARDELL HIDALGO Albert
11:8 11:8 13:15 8:11 9:11
Mikhail PAIKOV : DURAN GIRALD Mark
11:7 11:8 7:11 11:9
Aleksandr TIUTRIUMOV : MASSIP NAVARRO Joan
11:9 17:19 5:11 8:11
Clube Desportivo Sao Roque
3 : 1
CSS-SZAK Odorheiu Secuiesc
Tian Ming ZHAO : Szilard Gyorgy
11:5 5:11 11:9 11:8
Tiago Li : Sebastian Loso
4:11 15:13 10:12 1:11
Nuno Henriques : Kristian Cervik
13:11 11:8 11:5
Tian Ming ZHAO : Szilard Gyorgy
11:8 11:6 5:11 12:14 11:5
REAL Club Cajasur Priego Knolive TDM
3 : 2
PTE PEAC Kalo-Meh
Carlos MACHADO : Lehel DEMETER
7:11 7:11 11:9 4:11
Daniel KOSIBA : Zsolt PETÖ
11:5 11:7 8:11 11:5
Alejandro CALVO : Gabor GEROLD
4:11 5:11 11:8 7:11
Carlos MACHADO : Zsolt PETÖ
12:10 10:12 11:13 11:7 11:8
Daniel KOSIBA : Lehel DEMETER
7:11 11:6 11:4 11:6
Arteal Tenis De Mesa
1 : 3
TTC Sokah Hoboken
Humberto Manhani : Olan Kosolosky
10:12 5:11 11:7 9:11
Enio Mendes : Rajko Gommers
9:11 11:8 11:6 4:11 9:11
Moisés Álvarez : Paul Lavergne
11:3 11:0 11:0
Humberto Manhani : Rajko Gommers
11:4 11:5 6:11 8:11 6:11
Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt
3 : 2
STK Libertas Marinkolor
Tomas KONECNY : Neven JUZBASIC
11:7 11:6 6:11 18:16
Felix WETZEL : Miho SIMOVIĆ
5:11 11:9 7:11 7:11
Borna KOVAČ : Dragutin ŠURBEK
6:11 11:13 11:9 11:7 5:11
Tomas KONECNY : Miho SIMOVIĆ
11:6 11:9 10:12 11:8
Felix WETZEL : Neven JUZBASIC
11:5 11:6 7:11 7:11 11:7
SK Vydrany
2 : 3
Fortune Kyiv
Peter SEREDA : Dmytro PYSAR
11:8 11:13 5:11 6:11
Zoltan LELKES : Viktor YEFIMOV
8:11 11:6 4:11 3:11
Samuel NOVOTA : Bohdan SINKEVYCH
11:8 11:6 11:5
Peter SEREDA : Viktor YEFIMOV
11:8 11:8 7:11 11:5
Zoltan LELKES : Dmytro PYSAR
11:9 6:11 14:12 5:11 10:12
de Boer Taverzo
3 : 1
TTC Neuhausen
Xijun ZHOU : Mauro SCHÄRRER
11:8 8:11 11:5 11:9
Laurens TROMER : Pekka PELZ
9:11 9:11 4:11
Yannik VOSTES : Elias HARDMEIER
11:6 11:7 12:10
Xijun ZHOU : Pekka PELZ
11:8 11:7 7:11 11:5
SF SKK El Nino Praha
3 : 0
TT Vedrinamur
Dmitrij PROKOPCOV : LAFINEUR Louis
11:13 11:6 11:3 11:13 11:8
Jakub KLEPRIK : Frederic SONNET
11:7 11:9 13:11
Stanislav KUCERA : Nikolas DEGROS
11:6 11:7 11:5

Leg 2

Fortune Kyiv
2 : 3
SK Vydrany
Viktor Yefimov : Peter Sereda
4:11 3:11 7:11
Dmytro Pysar : Samuel Novota
11:9 11:2 7:11 11:6
Volodymyr Lushnikov : Zoltan Lelkes
11:9 11:8 11:5
Viktor Yefimov : Samuel Novota
5:11 11:7 9:11 7:11
Dmytro Pysar : Peter Sereda
10:12 6:11 12:10 8:11
PTE PEAC Kalo-Meh
3 : 0
REAL Club Cajasur Priego Knolive TDM
Zsolt PETÖ : Carlos MACHADO
13:11 11:7 7:11 11:6
Lehel DEMETER : Daniel KOSIBA
11:6 11:8 11:8
Gabor GEROLD : Alejandro CALVO
6:11 11:6 7:11 14:12 11:5
STK Libertas Marinkolor
2 : 3
Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt
Miho SIMOVIĆ : AL KADRAWI Ali
11:5 10:12 12:10 11:7
Tomislav JAPEC : Tomas KONECNY
11:13 8:11 8:11
Dragutin ŠURBEK : Borna KOVAČ
12:10 11:6 11:8
Miho SIMOVIĆ : Tomas KONECNY
9:11 8:11 11:3 5:11
Tomislav JAPEC : AL KADRAWI Ali
7:11 9:11 11:9 8:11
Asisa Borges Vall
3 : 2
TTSC UMMC-ELEM
Marc DURAN : Aleksandr TIUTRIUMOV
11:3 11:4 12:10
Joan MASIP : Mikhail PAIKOV
3:11 6:11 2:11
Jose Luis ANDRADE : Ilya ISAKOV
4:11 8:11 5:11
Marc DURAN : Mikhail PAIKOV
8:11 11:7 15:13 11:9
Joan MASIP : Aleksandr TIUTRIUMOV
11:8 2:11 11:9 10:12 11:9
TTC Neuhausen
0 : 3
de Boer Taverzo
Pekka PELZ : Dorian NICOLLE
9:11 8:11 6:11
Elias HARDMEIER : Xijun ZHOU
8:11 7:11 9:11
Mauro SCHÄRRER : Laurens TROMER
15:13 10:12 6:11 7:11
CSS-SZAK Odorheiu Secuiesc
3 : 0
Clube Desportivo Sao Roque
Istivan GYÖRGY : Joni Perreira
11:6 11:5 11:8
Sebastian Loso : Nuno Henriques
10:12 11:8 11:7 8:11 16:14
Csevik Krisztian : Tiago Li
11:3 15:13 12:10
TTC Sokah Hoboken
3 : 2
Arteal Tenis De Mesa
Rajko GOMMERS : Enio MENDES
11:8 6:11 11:9 11:8
Jeremy PETIOT : Humberto MANHANI jr
11:8 11:7 8:11 11:3
Luk MERTENS : Moises ALVAREZ GARCIA
5:11 7:11 6:11
Rajko GOMMERS : Humberto MANHANI jr
11:8 9:11 6:11 10:12
Jeremy PETIOT : Enio MENDES
w.o.
TT Vedrinamur
0 : 3
SF SKK El Nino Praha
Francois GOBEAUX : Dmitrij PROKOPCOV
11:9 11:8 12:14 6:11 9:11
Tiberiu HETMAN : Stanislav KUCERA
5:11 9:11 6:11
Nikolas DEGROS : Jakub KLEPRIK
5:11 4:11 4:11

Group A

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Fortune Kyiv 4 11:3 3:1 7
2. CSS-SZAK Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 11:5 3:1 7
3. Universidad De Burgos - TPF 4 9:7 3:1 7
4. DT Bridel 4 4:10 1:3 5
5. Omis Kharkov 4 2:12 0:4 4

Group B

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. TTC Sokah Hoboken 4 12:3 4:0 8
2. STK Libertas Marinkolor 4 11:5 3:1 7
3. CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC Sumy 4 7:8 2:2 6
4. G.D.D Toledos 4 5:10 1:3 5
5. Sarkuysan Spor Kulübü 4 3:12 0:4 4

Group C

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. PTE PEAC Kalo-Meh 3 9:1 3:0 6
2. TTC Neuhausen 3 7:6 2:1 5
3. CTT Tiege 3 5:6 1:2 4
4. AD Vincios 3 1:9 0:3 3

Group D

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Borges Grup Vall 3 9:2 3:0 6
2. TT Vedrinamur 3 8:3 2:1 5
3. ADC Ponta do Pargo - Calheta 3 3:7 1:2 4
4. DT Echternach 3 1:9 0:3 3

Fortune Kyiv
2 : 3
CSS-SZAK Odorheiu Secuiesc
Dmytro Pysar : Szilard György
11:9 11:5 11:7
Bohdan Synkevych : Kristian CERVIK
11:13 5:11 9:11
Viktor YEFIMOV : Szilard György
11:5 11:9 11:7
Viktor YEFIMOV : Sebastian LOSO
4:11 11:6 7:11 11:9 9:11
Dmytro PYSAR : Sebastian LOSO
4:11 9:11 6:11
DT Bridel
3 : 1
Omis Kharkov
Zlatko RAJČIĆ : Oleksii Dehtiarov
12:10 13:11 11:4
Camilo Geraldo : Dmytro Asieiev
11:8 11:3 11:9
Jacob Bjurstrom : Volodymyr Lutsky
10:12 6:11 8:11
Zlatko RAJČIĆ : Dmytro Asieiev
8:11 11:7 11:9 10:12 11:8
Universidad De Burgos - TPF
3 : 2
CSS-SZAK Odorheiu Secuiesc
Carlos CABALLERO : Szilard György
11:3 9:11 6:11 8:11
Alexandru CAZACU : Sebastian LOSO
6:11 11:7 10:12 6:11
Jorge AUSIN : Kristian CERVIK
11:6 15:17 11:8 11:4
Carlos CABALLERO : Sebastian LOSO
12:14 12:10 11:9 10:12 11:8
Alexandru CAZACU : Szilard György
7:11 11:5 11:9 6:11 12:10
Fortune Kyiv
3 : 0
Omis Kharkov
Viktor YEFIMOV : Roman DEHTIAROV
9:11 9:11 11:9 11:1 11:8
Volodymyr LUSHNIKOV : Vladimir LUTSKIY
11:8 14:12 11:5
Bohdan SINKEVYCH : Dmytro ASIEIEV
9:11 11:5 11:6 12:10
Universidad De Burgos - TPF
0 : 3
Fortune Kyiv
Alexandru CAZACU : Dmytro PYSAR
9:11 7:11 18:16 11:8 8:11
Carlos CABALLERO : Viktor YEFIMOV
8:11 8:11 11:13
Jorge AUSIN : Volodymyr LUSHNIKOV
11:8 6:11 11:13 11:3 9:11
DT Bridel
0 : 3
CSS-SZAK Odorheiu Secuiesc
Zlatko RAJČIĆ : Sebastian LOSO
7:11 10:12 6:11
Camilo GIRALDO : Szilard György
6:11 6:11 7:11
Kevin FRITSCH : Kristian CERVIK
3:11 13:15 9:11
Omis Kharkov
0 : 3
CSS-SZAK Odorheiu Secuiesc
Vladimir LUTSKIY : Szilard György
5:11 3:11 7:11
Roman DEHTIAROV : Sebastian LOSO
7:11 7:11 8:11
Dmytro ASIEIEV : Kristian CERVIK
8:11 9:11 12:10 10:12
Universidad De Burgos - TPF
3 : 1
DT Bridel
Miguel NUNEZ : Camilo GIRALDO
11:7 11:5 11:2
Jorge AUSIN : Zlatko RAJČIĆ
2:11 11:7 7:11 12:10 9:11
Alexandru CAZACU : Kevin FRITSCH
11:8 11:2 11:7
Miguel NUNEZ : Zlatko RAJČIĆ
11:8 4:11 11:7 10:12 12:10
Fortune Kyiv
3 : 0
DT Bridel
Dmytro PYSAR : Kevin FRITSCH
11:3 11:1 11:3
Bohdan SINKEVYCH : Jacob BJURSTRÖM
11:9 11:6 11:4
Volodymyr LUSHNIKOV : Camilo GIRALDO
11:7 11:8 8:11 7:11 11:6
Universidad De Burgos - TPF
3 : 1
Omis Kharkov
Miguel NUNEZ : Vladimir LUTSKIY
11:1 11:2 8:11 12:10
Carlos CABALLERO : Dmytro ASIEIEV
12:10 11:5 11:5
Daniel BERZOSA CASAS : Oleksii DEHTIAROV
5:11 11:9 12:10 4:11 8:11
Miguel NUNEZ : Dmytro ASIEIEV
7:11 11:8 8:11 11:9 11:8
G.D.D Toledos
3 : 1
Sarkuysan Spor Kulübü
Diogo SILVA : Hasan DOGAN
11:7 11:8 11:6
Rodrigo GOULART : Onur OKTAV
3:11 2:11 4:11
Boboye OYENIYAN : Turgut POLAT
11:13 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8
Diogo SILVA : Onur OKTAV
2:11 11:4 11:5 11:7
STK Libertas Marinkolor
3 : 1
CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC Sumy
Miho SIMOVIĆ : Vitalii LIEVSHYN
11:7 11:6 11:9
Dragutin ŠURBEK : Oleksandr TUZHYLIN
13:11 9:11 5:11 6:11
Tomislav JAPEC : Valerii MELNYK
15:13 11:8 11:4
Miho SIMOVIĆ : Oleksandr TUZHYLIN
11:9 11:6 13:11
TTC Sokah Hoboken
3 : 0
Sarkuysan Spor Kulübü
Olav KOSOLOSKY : Hasan DOGAN
9:11 11:8 11:8 11:4
Rajko GOMMERS : Onur OKTAV
18:16 11:5 9:11 11:2
Paul LAVERGNE : Turgut POLAT
11:3 11:6 11:8
G.D.D Toledos
1 : 3
CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC Sumy
Diogo SILVA : Vitalii LIEVSHYN
11:5 11:9 8:11 11:7
Miguel PEREIRA : Oleksandr TUZHYLIN
1:11 2:11 1:11
Boboye OYENIYAN : Valerii MELNYK
9:11 7:11 11:7 5:11
Rodrigo GOULART : Oleksandr TUZHYLIN
9:11 1:11 3:11
TTC Sokah Hoboken
3 : 1
G.D.D Toledos
Paul LAVERGNE : Diogo SILVA
11:7 5:11 8:11 11:9 9:11
Olav KOSOLOSKY : Boboye OYENIYAN
11:7 11:7 11:7
Rajko GOMMERS : Rodrigo GOULART
11:6 11:6 11:2
Paul LAVERGNE : Miguel PEREIRA
11:4 11:4 11:6
STK Libertas Marinkolor
3 : 1
Sarkuysan Spor Kulübü
Miho SIMOVIĆ : Hasan DOGAN
11:8 11:4 11:9
Dragutin ŠURBEK : Onur OKTAV
11:4 12:10 11:5
Tomislav JAPEC : Turgut POLAT
14:12 9:11 8:11 6:11
Miho SIMOVIĆ : Onur OKTAV
11:13 11:7 11:5 6:11 11:6
TTC Sokah Hoboken
3 : 2
STK Libertas Marinkolor
Rajko GOMMERS : Miho SIMOVIĆ
9:11 12:10 11:4 11:7
Paul LAVERGNE : Tomislav JAPEC
11:6 11:4 6:11 9:11 7:11
Olav KOSOLOSKY : Dragutin ŠURBEK
11:9 7:11 12:14 6:11
Rajko GOMMERS : Tomislav JAPEC
11:9 11:8 11:6
Paul LAVERGNE : Neven JUZBASIC
11:4 11:5 11:6
CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC Sumy
3 : 1
Sarkuysan Spor Kulübü
Oleksandr TUZHYLIN : Hasan DOGAN
14:12 11:4 4:11 11:5
Vitalii LIEVSHYN : Onur OKTAV
11:6 11:8 11:5
Artem HUBENKO : Turgut POLAT
11:6 9:11 11:5 8:11 11:13
Oleksandr TUZHYLIN : Onur OKTAV
7:11 12:10 9:11 13:11 11:4
TTC Sokah Hoboken
3 : 0
CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC Sumy
Rajko GOMMERS : Vitalii LIEVSHYN
5:11 11:8 11:4 11:6
Paul LAVERGNE : Oleksandr TUZHYLIN
11:6 6:11 11:9 11:8
Olav KOSOLOSKY : Valerii MELNYK
11:1 11:5 11:8
G.D.D Toledos
0 : 3
STK Libertas Marinkolor
Boboye OYENIYAN : Neven JUZBASIC
12:10 7:11 10:12 12:10 4:11
Miguel PEREIRA : Dragutin ŠURBEK
2:11 2:11 1:11
Rodrigo GOULART : Tomislav JAPEC
7:11 8:11 8:11
AD Vincios
0 : 3
CTT Tiege
PINTOS BARREIRO Martin : Pierre Yves LEMAITRE
11:8 2:11 9:11 10:12
PRIETO GONZALEZ Santiago : David COMELIAU
2:11 7:11 7:11
IGLESIAS NUNEZ Anxo : Jordan LEJEUNE
5:11 11:13 8:11
PTE PEAC Kalo-Meh
3 : 1
TTC Neuhausen
Zsolt PETÖ : Mauro SCHÄRRER
11:4 11:8 11:8
Gabor GEROLD : Pekka PELZ
12:10 11:2 11:9
Adam LINDNER : Elias HARDMEIER
8:11 13:11 8:11 9:11
Zsolt PETÖ : PEKKA Pelz
11:8 11:6 12:10
CTT Tiege
0 : 3
PTE PEAC Kalo-Meh
David COMELIAU : Lehel DEMETER
11:9 6:11 8:11 12:10 7:11
Jonathan JUNIUS : Zsolt PETÖ
3:11 8:11 3:11
Jordan LEJEUNE : Gabor GEROLD
11:9 6:11 5:11 10:12
TTC Neuhausen
3 : 1
AD Vincios
Pekka PELZ : IGLESIAS NUNEZ Anxo
11:8 11:5 11:7
Elias HARDMEIER : PINTOS BARREIRO Martin
11:8 10:12 8:11 9:11
Mauro SCHÄRRER : PRIETO GONZALEZ Santiago
11:5 11:7 13:15 11:6
Pekka PELZ : PINTOS BARREIRO Martin
11:8 9:11 11:5 11:9
CTT Tiege
2 : 3
TTC Neuhausen
COHELLAU David : Pekka PELZ
11:3 11:4 8:11 11:9
Pierre Yves LEMAITRE : Elias HARDMEIER
13:11 11:9 13:11
Jordan LEJEUNE : Mauro SCHÄRRER
10:12 2:11 11:8 11:7 2:11
COHELLAU David : HARDMEIER Elias
10:12 11:5 6:11 11:8 10:12
Pierre Yves LEMAITRE : Pekka PELZ
8:11 11:8 3:11 3:11
PTE PEAC Kalo-Meh
3 : 0
AD Vincios
Zsolt PETÖ : PINTOS BARREIRO Martin
11:6 11:9 11:6
Lehel DEMETER : IGLESIAS NUNEZ Anxo
11:7 11:6 11:3
Gabor GEROLD : PRIETO GONZALEZ Santiago
11:2 11:8 11:3
Asisa Borges Vall
3 : 0
ADC Ponta do Pargo - Calheta
Marc DURAN : Eduardo VIEIRA
11:6 11:4 11:9
Joan MASIP : Jide OGIDIOLU
9:11 11:6 11:7 11:6
Albert VILARDELL : Duarte MENDONCA
11:4 9:11 13:11 11:5
TT Vedrinamur
3 : 0
DT Echternach
Frederic SONNET : Laurent BODEN
11:4 11:0 11:4
Nikolas DEGROS : Traian CIOCIU
11:6 11:8 9:11 11:7
Louis LAFFINEUR : Thomas PICKAR
11:3 11:5 11:5
ADC Ponta do Pargo - Calheta
0 : 3
TT Vedrinamur
OGIDIOLU Jide : Nikolas DEGROS
11:7 11:9 7:11 9:11 5:11
Duarte MENDONCA : Frederic SONNET
6:11 6:11 1:11
Eduardo VIEIRA : Louis LAFFINEUR
11:8 8:11 9:11 9:11
DT Echternach
0 : 3
Asisa Borges Vall
Traian CIOCIU : Joan MASIP
7:11 7:11 8:11
Laurent BODEN : Marc DURAN
4:11 4:11 6:11
Fernand BODEN : Albert VILARDELL
4:11 7:11 10:12
Asisa Borges Vall
3 : 2
TT Vedrinamur
Marc DURAN : GILTIA TIM
11:9 11:9 11:9
Joan MASIP : Nikolas DEGROS
11:9 11:6 5:11 7:11 5:11
Albert VILARDELL : Louis LAFFINEUR
8:11 11:7 14:12 11:7
Marc DURAN : Nikolas DEGROS
10:12 11:5 11:8 8:11 3:11
Joan MASIP : Tim GILTIA
11:3 15:13 11:9
DT Echternach
1 : 3
ADC Ponta do Pargo - Calheta
Traian CIOCIU : Duarte MENDONCA
17:15 12:10 7:11 11:8
Laurent BODEN : OGIDIOLU Jide
3:11 4:11 9:11
Thomas PICKAR : Eduardo VIEIRA
11:9 5:11 6:11 9:11
Traian CIOCIU : OGIDIOLU Jide
7:11 8:11 11:5 12:10 5:11

OFFICIAL ETTU PARTNERS & SUPPLIERS

OFFICIAL PARTNERS

SUPPLIERS POOL MEMBERS