Europe Cup Men

2018/2019 WINNER:

G.V. Hennebont T.T.

Quarterfinals

  • 1. FC Saarbrücken TT 336
    Chartres ASTT 112
  • TTC Sokah Hoboken 011
    K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo 336
  • Gv Hennebont Tt 336
    Fortune Kyiv 000
  • REAL Club Cajasur Priego TM 134
    Sporting Clube De Portugal 325

Semifinals

  • 1. FC Saarbrücken TT 235
    K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo 325
  • Sporting Clube De Portugal 202
    Gv Hennebont Tt 336

Finals

  • Gv Hennebont Tt 314
    1. FC Saarbrücken TT 134

G.V. Hennebont T.T. - FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis: Winner G.V. Hennebont T.T. with 19:16 games (matches - 4:4)

Leg 1

GV Hennebont TT
3 : 1
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
Liam PITCHFORD : Cheng-Ting LIAO
8:11 11:7 11:8 11:4
Sheng Peng FAN : Darko JORGIC
11:8 9:11 11:8 2:11 5:11
Cedric NUYTINCK : Patrick FRANZISKA
11:5 13:11 8:11 11:2
Liam PITCHFORD : Darko JORGIC
7:11 2:11 11:7 11:9 11:7

Leg 2

1. FC Saarbrücken TT
3 : 1
GV Hennebont TT
Darko JORGIC : SHENGPENG Fan
13:15 6:11 9:11
Patrick FRANZISKA : Liam PITCHFORD
11:7 5:11 10:12 13:11 11:9
Tomas POLANSKY : Cedric NUYTINCK
9:11 11:9 11:7 11:7
Darko JORGIC : Liam PITCHFORD
9:11 6:11 11:9 11:6 11:4

Leg 1

Sporting Clube De Portugal
2 : 3
GV Hennebont TT
Quadri ARUNA : Cedric NUYTINCK
9:11 11:7 11:8 11:6
Diogo CARVALHO : Liam PITCHFORD
11:9 9:11 10:12 6:11
Joao MONTEIRO : Sheng Peng FAN
12:10 11:5 7:11 9:11 11:3
Quadri ARUNA : Liam PITCHFORD
8:11 14:16 8:11
Diogo CARVALHO : Cedric NUYTINCK
12:10 11:7 7:11 6:11 8:11
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
2 : 3
K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
Patrick FRANZISKA : Jiri VRABLIK
8:11 12:10 11:6 11:9
Cristian PLETEA : Taku TAKAKIWA
11:5 11:13 6:11 8:11
Darko JORGIC : Yang WANG
9:11 11:4 11:9 11:4
Patrick FRANZISKA : Taku TAKAKIWA
7:11 11:9 5:11 6:11
Cristian PLETEA : Jiri VRABLIK
11:9 6:11 6:11 8:11

Leg 2

K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
2 : 3
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
Chun Ting WONG : Tomas POLANSKY
11:9 12:10 11:7
Jiri VRABLIK : Patrick FRANZISKA
8:11 13:11 7:11 8:11
Yang WANG : Darko JORGIC
10:12 8:11 12:14
Chun Ting WONG : Patrick FRANZISKA
4:11 11:9 7:11 11:3 11:9
Jiri VRABLIK : Tomas POLANSKY
10:12 7:11 11:7 9:11
GV Hennebont TT
3 : 0
Sporting Clube De Portugal
Liam PITCHFORD : Joao MONTEIRO
11:7 11:7 7:11 11:6
Sheng Peng FAN : Quadri ARUNA
7:11 11:9 9:11 11:7 11:2
Cedric NUYTINCK : Diogo CARVALHO
11:8 12:10 11:6

Semi finals: FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis - K.S. Dekorglass Dziwaldo: Winner FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis with 20:19 games (Matches - 5:5)

Leg 1

1. FC Saarbrücken TT
3 : 1
Chartres ASTT
Darko JORGIC : Vitor ISHIY
11:6 11:3 11:6
Cristian PLETEA : Alexandre ROBINOT
19:17 8:11 11:9 9:11 11:9
Tomas POLANSKY : Romain LORENTZ
11:9 9:11 9:11 9:11
Darko JORGIC : Alexandre ROBINOT
12:10 5:11 9:11 11:3 14:12
REAL Club Cajasur Priego Knolive TDM
1 : 3
Sporting Clube De Portugal
MACHADO CARLOS : ABIODUN BODE
11:7 11:9 9:11 8:11 9:11
HAN QIYAO : Quadri ARUNA
11:13 11:8 12:10 2:11 7:11
SILVA ANDRE : CARVALHO DIOGO
14:12 11:8 11:9
MACHADO CARLOS : ARUNA QUADRI
3:11 11:5 7:11 6:11
Fortune Kyiv
0 : 3
GV Hennebont TT
Grigory Vlasov : Cedric Nuytinck
2:11 6:11 11:9 9:11
Yaroslav Zmudenko : Liam Pitchford
5:11 8:11 8:11
Jevgen Pryshchepa : Sheng Peng FAN
12:14 6:11 12:10 7:11
TTC Sokah Hoboken
0 : 3
K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
PETIOT JEREMY : Taku TAKAKIWA
7:11 11:6 4:11 8:11
GOMMERS RAJKO : YANG WANG
5:11 2:11 7:11
DEVOS LAURENS : Jiri VRABLIK
8:11 11:9 4:11 9:11

Leg 2

Chartres ASTT
1 : 3
1. FC Saarbrücken TT
Alexandre ROBINOT : Cheng-Ting LIAO
11:5 11:7 9:11 9:11 11:7
Romain LORENTZ : Darko JORGIC
4:11 8:11 13:11 4:11
Vitor ISHIY : Cristian PLETEA
11:8 8:11 9:11 12:10 6:11
Alexandre ROBINOT : Darko JORGIC
6:11 11:13 6:11
GV Hennebont TT
3 : 0
Fortune Kyiv
Liam PITCHFORD : Yevgen PRYSHCHEPA
11:6 11:6 11:8
Cedric NUYTINCK : Viktor YEFIMOV
11:5 13:15 11:5 11:5
Sheng Peng FAN : Yaroslav ZHMUDENKO
11:8 11:8 13:11
Sporting Clube De Portugal
2 : 3
REAL Club Cajasur Priego Knolive TDM
Quadri ARUNA : SILVA Andre
11:8 11:9 11:5
Bode ABIODUN : Qiyao HAN
7:11 4:11 4:11
Diogo CARVALHO : Carlos MACHADO
11:13 11:9 11:5 14:12
Quadri ARUNA : Qiyao HAN
4:11 9:11 11:5 6:11
Bode ABIODUN : SILVA Andre
6:11 12:10 10:12 8:11
K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
3 : 1
TTC Sokah Hoboken
Yang WANG : PETOIT Jeremy
11:6 11:8 11:9
Jiri VRABLIK : Rajko GOMMERS
11:6 5:11 9:11 11:8 11:6
Wenliang XU : Laurens DEVOS
8:11 11:7 8:11 11:4 3:11
Yang WANG : Rajko GOMMERS
11:4 11:4 6:11 11:4

Leg 1

Logis Auderghem TT
1 : 3
TTC Sokah Hoboken
Ludovic BIERNY : Rajko GOMMERS
9:11 6:11 8:11
VAN DONGEN Alexey : Jeremy PETIOT
6:11 4:11 3:11
Jasper MERCKX : Dongying ZHANG
11:9 7:11 9:11 11:9 11:9
Ludovic BIERNY : Jeremy PETIOT
8:11 7:11 6:11
REAL Club Cajasur Priego Knolive TDM
1 : 3
Istres Tennis de Table
MACHADO CARLOS : GAUZY PAUL
11:3 13:11 11:7
QIYAO HAN : WALKER SAMUEL
8:11 6:11 11:9 11:2 8:11
SILVA ANDRE : WU ZHANG JIAJI
3:11 11:7 11:13 4:11
MACHADO CARLOS : WALKER SAMUEL
9:11 9:11 4:11
de Boer Taverzo
2 : 3
Fortune Kyiv
PARK Jeongwoo : Yaroslav ZHMUDENKO
11:7 9:11 8:11 11:5 11:4
Jakub FOLWARSKI : Grigory VLASOV
11:9 5:11 5:11 11:9 5:11
David MCBEATH : Yevhen PRYSHCHEPA
7:11 13:15 9:11
PARK Jeongwoo : Grigory VLASOV
4:11 11:2 8:11 11:8 11:5
Jakub FOLWARSKI : Yaroslav ZHMUDENKO
9:11 11:8 6:11 7:11
Leka Enea TDM
1 : 3
Chartres ASTT
KOSIBA, Daniel : ISCHIY, Vítor
6:11 6:11 12:10 11:9 6:11
SODERLUND, Hampus : ROBINOT, Alexandre
11:8 11:13 8:11 9:11
DIEZ, Endika : LORENTZ, Romain
14:12 10:12 12:10 11:9
KOSIBA, Daniel : ROBINOT, Alexandre
4:11 7:11 1:11

Leg 2

Istres Tennis de Table
1 : 3
REAL Club Cajasur Priego Knolive TDM
WU ZHANG JIAJI : SILVA ANDRE
8:11 7:11 9:11
WALKER SAMUEL : MACHADO CARLOS
11:5 7:11 13:11 9:11 11:7
GAUZY PAUL : HAN QIYAO
8:11 10:12 12:14
WU ZHANG JIAJY : MACHADO CARLOS
6:11 6:11 11:3 11:3 12:14
Chartres ASTT
3 : 0
Leka Enea TDM
Vitor ISHIY : Daniel KOSIBA
12:10 7:11 9:11 11:4 11:5
Romain LORENTZ : Hampus SODERLUND
4:11 12:10 12:10 11:7
Vincent PICARD : Endika DIEZ
9:11 13:11 11:7 11:6
Fortune Kyiv
3 : 0
de Boer Taverzo
Grigori Vlasov : Jakub Folwarski
11:8 8:11 11:5 11:8
Yevgen Pryshchepa : Padasak Tanviriyavechakul
9:11 8:11 11:8 13:11 11:9
Yaroslav Zhmudenko : David McBeath
3:11 11:9 9:11 11:7 11:7
TTC Sokah Hoboken
3 : 2
Logis Auderghem TT
Jeremy PETIOT : Jasper MERCKX
11:5 11:7 11:4
Laurens DEVOS : Ludovic BIERNY
9:11 12:10 5:11 8:11
Olav KOSOLOSKY : Van Dongen Alex
11:2 11:5 11:1
Jeremy PETIOT : Ludovic BIERNY
11:2 7:11 10:12 11:8 14:16
Laurens DEVOS : Jasper MERCKX
11:4 11:4 9:11 9:11 11:7

Leg 1

1 : 3
Logis Auderghem TT
REDEP Ronald : Jasper MERCKX
6:11 11:8 11:9 11:9
Leon ŠANTEK : Ludovic BIERNY
11:9 6:11 9:11 6:11
Dario KRALJIĆ : VAN DONGEN Alexy
2:11 7:11 9:11
REDEP Ronald : Ludovic BIERNY
14:16 9:11 8:11
Chartres ASTT
3 : 0
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
Romain LORENTZ : Marco SARIGU
11:5 11:6 11:5
Vitor ISHIY : John OYEBODE
11:9 11:5 11:6
Antoine DOYEN : Makanjuola KAZEEM
11:5 11:9 12:10
Istres Tennis de Table
3 : 0
Asisa Borges Vall
WHU ZHANG JIAJI : MONZO ORIOL
11:7 11:3 11:13 11:8
WALKER SAMUEL : DURAN MARC
11:5 8:11 8:11 14:12 11:9
TROMER LAURENS : MASIP JOAN
8:11 7:11 11:4 14:12 11:5
Fenerbahce Sport Club
1 : 3
REAL Club Cajasur Priego Knolive TDM
ELBEIALI Mohamed : SILVA Andre
11:4 13:15 11:9 11:8
Mesud FARAHMAND : Carlos MACHADO
3:11 6:11 4:11
Afsin GUL : Alejandro CALVO
11:6 10:12 4:11 5:11
ELBEIALI Mohamed : Carlos MACHADO
11:5 7:11 7:11 4:11
Fortune Kyiv
3 : 0
Turk Telekom Ankara Sport Club
Grigory Vlasov : Mustafa Fahrettin EKMEKCI
11:4 11:4 11:6
Yevgen Pryshchepa : Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU
11:4 11:6 11:8
Yaroslav Zhmudenko : Paata PIRTSKHALAVA
11:9 11:1 11:4
Leka Enea TDM
3 : 1
Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois
Hampus SODERLUND : Romain RUIZ
8:11 11:6 11:7 12:10
Daniel KOSIBA : Stephane OUAICHE
18:16 7:11 11:7 7:11 9:11
Endika DIEZ : Adrien MATTENET
9:11 11:6 11:6 11:8
Hampus SODERLUND : Stephane OUAICHE
6:11 11:8 9:11 12:10 11:3
de Boer Taverzo
3 : 1
SF SKK El Nino Praha
PARK jeongwoo : Jakub KLEPRIK
11:9 9:11 11:4 11:8
MC BEATH david : Dmitrij PROKOPCOV
7:11 11:4 9:11 11:9 6:11
Jakub FOLWARSKI : Stanislav KUCERA
11:8 11:13 12:14 11:9 11:9
PARK jeongwoo : Dmitrij PROKOPCOV
12:10 11:8 7:11 11:2
TTC Sokah Hoboken
3 : 1
SK Vydrany
GOMMERS RAJKO : LELKES ZOLTAN
11:9 11:6 11:6
DEVOS LAURENS : NOVOTA SAMUEL
9:11 11:5 6:11 12:10 9:11
KOSOLOSKY OLAV : PEKO STEFAN
11:8 11:4 12:10
Rajko GOMMERS : Samuel NOVOTA
11:7 11:7 15:13

Leg 2

Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois
3 : 1
Leka Enea TDM
Romain RUIZ : Hampus SODERLUND
11:5 11:6 6:11 9:11 11:9
Adrien MATTENET : Daniel KOSIBA
7:11 9:11 8:11
Stephane OUAICHE : DIEZ ALADRO Endika
11:6 11:8 11:6
Romain RUIZ : Daniel KOSIBA
11:7 13:11 8:11 11:8
Turk Telekom Ankara Sport Club
0 : 3
Fortune Kyiv
Stanislav GOLOVANOV : Yaroslav ZHMUDENKO
4:11 7:11 6:11
Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU : Viktor YEFIMOV
7:11 11:8 5:11 5:11
Mustafa Fahrettin EKMEKCI : Grigory VLASOV
8:11 12:14 9:11
Asisa Borges Vall
0 : 3
Istres Tennis de Table
Duran, Marc : Gauzy, Paul
10:12 11:6 7:11 12:14
Monzó, Oriol : Walker , Samuel
7:11 8:11 11:6 6:11
Joan MASIP : Tromer , Laurens
14:16 7:11 9:11
REAL Club Cajasur Priego Knolive TDM
3 : 1
Fenerbahce Sport Club
QIYAO HAN : AFSIN GÜL
11:6 11:7 11:4
ALEJANDRO CALVO : MOHAMED EL BEIALI
8:11 11:8 9:11 6:11
CARLOS MACHADO : Mesud FARAHMAND
11:2 11:4 11:4
QUYAO HAN : MOHAMED EL BEIALI
11:4 8:11 11:5 11:3
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
1 : 3
Chartres ASTT
Makanjuola KAZEEM : Romain LORENTZ
5:11 7:11 11:9 4:11
John Michael OYEBODE : Alexandre ROBINOT
5:11 9:11 11:13
Gabiele PICIULIN : Vincent PICARD
11:8 8:11 11:9 11:7
Makanjuola KAZEEM : Alexandre ROBINOT
7:11 7:11 9:11
Logis Auderghem TT
2 : 3
Ludovic BIERNY : Sorosh AMIRI NIA
11:7 11:7 8:11 8:11 11:3
Niels VELDEKENS : Leon ŠANTEK
8:11 6:11 6:11
Jasper MERCKX : Ronald REĐEP
9:11 11:4 2:11 10:12
Ludovic BIERNY : Leon ŠANTEK
11:3 11:4 11:6
Niels VELDEKENS : Sorosh AMIRI NIA
7:11 8:11 8:11
SK Vydrany
1 : 3
TTC Sokah Hoboken
Zoltan LELKES : Laurens DEVOS
13:11 5:11 9:11 8:11
Samuel NOVOTA : Rajko GOMMERS
4:11 11:6 5:11 10:12
Stefan PEKO : Jeremy PETIOT
12:10 8:11 11:6 11:5
Zoltan LELKES : Rajko GOMMERS
11:6 9:11 4:11 5:11
SF SKK El Nino Praha
2 : 3
de Boer Taverzo
Jakub KLEPRIK : Dorian NICOLLE
11:6 3:11 12:10 11:4
Dmitrij PROKOPCOV : Joengwoo PARK
11:5 10:12 8:11 13:11 6:11
Stanislav KUCERA : Jakub FOLWARSKI
11:8 11:7 11:7
Jakub KLEPRIK : Joengwoo PARK
7:11 4:11 11:1 11:6 9:11
Dmitrij PROKOPCOV : Dorian NICOLLE
8:11 11:8 11:6 9:11 8:11

Group A

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Cajasur Priego TM (H) 3 9:2 3:0 6
2. ASD Marcozzi Cagliari 3 7:3 2:1 5
3. TT Vedrinamur 3 4:6 1:2 4
4. A.D. Vincios 3 0:9 0:3 3

Group B

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois 3 9:4 3:0 6
2. Turk Telekom Ankara Sport Club 3 8:5 2:1 5
3. ADC Ponta do Pargo - Calheta 3 5:7 1:2 4
4. Universidad De Burgos - TPF (H) 3 3:9 0:3 3

Group C

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. SF SKK El Nino Praha 3 9:2 3:0 6
2. Borges Vall (H) 3 8:4 2:1 5
3. GDCS Juncal 3 4:6 1:2 4
4. 'TT Team' Poltava 3 0:9 0:3 3

Group D

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. SK Vydrany 3 9:4 3:0 6
2. Logis Auderghem TT 3 7:6 2:1 5
3. TTSC UMMC-ELEM (H) 3 7:6 1:2 4
4. D.T. Echternach 3 2:9 0:3 3

AD Vincios
0 : 3
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
PINTOS MARTIN : OYEBODE JOH M.
11:3 4:11 7:11 9:11
OTERO SANTIAGO : PICIULIN GABRIELE
5:11 6:11 5:11
CASAL SIMON : KAZEEM MAKANJ. I.
7:11 5:11 2:11
REAL Club Cajasur Priego Knolive TDM
3 : 1
TT Vedrinamur
MACHADO CARLOS : SONNET FREDERIC
11:1 6:11 11:9 11:6
CALVO ALEJANDRO : DARCIS THIBAUT
11:4 5:11 11:7 11:3
Jesus MACHADO : DELPORTE HERVE
7:11 6:11 3:11
MACHADO CARLOS : DARCIS THIBAUT
11:6 11:2 11:4
TT Vedrinamur
3 : 0
AD Vincios
SONNET FREDERIC : PRIETO SANTIAGO
11:5 6:11 11:7 11:5 11:5
DELPORTE HERVE : PINTOS MARTIN
12:10 5:11 11:8 11:8
DARCIS THIBAUT : CASAL SIMON
11:4 12:10 7:11 11:7
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
1 : 3
REAL Club Cajasur Priego Knolive TDM
OYEBODE JHON : MACHADO CARLOS
3:11 7:11 8:11
PICIULIN GABRIELE : CALVO ALEJANDRO
9:11 6:11 11:7 11:6 2:11
KAZEEM MAKANUSOLA : Jesus MACHADO
11:3 11:6 11:4
PICIULIN GRABRIELE : MACHADO CARLOS
8:11 5:11 9:11
REAL Club Cajasur Priego Knolive TDM
3 : 0
AD Vincios
MACHADO CARLOS : PRIETO SANTIAGO
11:4 9:11 11:3 11:0
CALVO ALEJANDRO : PINTOS MARTIN
11:7 11:7 12:14 11:8
Jesus MACHADO : CASAL SIMON
11:6 9:11 13:11 11:9
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
3 : 0
TT Vedrinamur
OYEBODE JOHN : DARCIS THIBAUT
11:4 12:14 11:5 7:11 11:3
PICIULIN GABRIELE : DELPORTE HERVE
12:10 9:11 11:3 3:11 11:2
KAZEEM MAKANJUOLA : SONNET FREDERIC
11:6 6:11 11:6 6:11 11:6
ADC Ponta do Pargo - Calheta
1 : 3
Turk Telekom Ankara Sport Club
Idowo SAHEED : Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU
8:11 11:9 16:14 5:11 6:11
Duarte MENDONCA : Stanislav GOLOVANOV
11:13 6:11 3:11
Vitor AMORIM : EKMEKCI Mustafa Fahrettin
11:7 10:12 13:11 11:6
Idowo SAHEED : Stanislav GOLOVANOV
11:7 7:11 7:11 5:11
Universidad De Burgos - TPF
1 : 3
Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois
CABALLERO Carlos : Stephane OUAICHE
6:11 6:11 11:9 15:13 6:11
RUIZ Francisco : Adrien MATTENET
4:11 6:11 6:11
Miguel NUNEZ : Cedric LEPAGE
11:3 11:7 11:6
CABALLERO Carlos : Adrien MATTENET
4:11 9:11 10:12
Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois
3 : 1
ADC Ponta do Pargo - Calheta
Adrien MATTENET : Vitor AMORIM
0:0 11:5 11:7 11:7 11:7
Stephane OUAICHE : Idowo SAHEED
9:11 11:9 6:11 8:11
Romain RUIZ : Duarte MENDONCA
11:5 9:11 11:9 11:2
Adrien MATTENET : Idowo SAHEED
13:11 11:2 11:5
Turk Telekom Ankara Sport Club
3 : 1
Universidad De Burgos - TPF
Stanislav GOLOVANOV : Jorge AUSIN
11:8 11:3 11:4
Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU : CABALLERO Carlos
7:11 7:11 11:8 11:7 7:11
EKMEKÇI Mustafa Fahrettin : RUIZ Francisco Miguel
11:8 8:11 11:4 12:10
Stanislav GOLOVANOV : CABALLERO Carlos
12:10 7:11 11:7 4:11 11:4
ADC Ponta do Pargo - Calheta
3 : 1
Universidad De Burgos - TPF
Idowo SAHEED : RUIZ Francisco Miguel
11:5 7:11 11:7 11:13 11:9
Duarte MENDONCA : Miguel NUNEZ
5:11 11:5 11:7 7:11 11:7
Vitor AMORIM : CABALLERO Carlos
12:10 12:14 1:11 6:11
Idowo SAHEED : Miguel NUNEZ
11:5 9:11 11:6 11:6
Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois
3 : 2
Turk Telekom Ankara Sport Club
Adrien MATTENET : Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU
11:6 11:5 11:5
Cedric LEPAGE : Stanislav GOLOVANOV
8:11 9:11 6:11
Jose Manuel RUIZ : Mustafa Fahrettin EKMEKCI
11:9 5:11 7:11 9:11
Adrien MATTENET : Stanislav GOLOVANOV
6:11 13:11 11:9 11:8
Stephane OUAICHE : Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU
10:12 12:10 4:11 11:5 11:8
'TT Team' Poltava
0 : 3
GDCS Juncal
MYKYTA RUBAN : ANDREZ BUKIN
11:9 11:7 8:11 9:11 8:11
GENNADZZ ZAKLANDNYI : MZHAZ SARGU
4:11 6:11 7:11
Oleksandr KOVALOV : David BESSA
5:11 6:11 5:11
Asisa Borges Vall
2 : 3
SF SKK El Nino Praha
DURAN MARC : KLEPRLLK JAKUB
11:7 13:11 11:4
MONZÓ ORIOL : PROKOPCOV DMITRI
4:11 7:11 10:12
MASIP JOAN : KUCERA STANISLAV
12:14 7:11 5:11
DURAN MARC : PROKOPCOV DMITRIJ
11:8 11:5 11:6
MONZÓ ORIOL : KLEPRILK JAKUB
5:11 6:11 9:11
GDCS Juncal
1 : 3
Asisa Borges Vall
MZHAZ SARGU : MONZO ORIOL
8:11 11:6 11:8 11:4
BUKIN ANDREI : DURAN MARC
11:9 4:11 3:11 8:11
BESSA DAVZD : MASIP JOAN
12:14 11:5 8:11 8:11
MZHAZ SARGU : DURAN MARC
5:11 7:11 4:11
SF SKK El Nino Praha
3 : 0
'TT Team' Poltava
KUCERA STANISLAV : RUBAN MYKYTA
11:8 8:11 11:6 12:14 11:4
PROKOPCOV DMITRIJ : ZAKLADNYI GENNADII
11:2 6:11 11:4 9:11 11:9
KLEPRLIK JAKUB : KOVALOV OLEKSANDR
11:3 11:4 4:11 11:6
'TT Team' Poltava
0 : 3
Asisa Borges Vall
RUBAN MYKYTA : MONZÓ ORIOL
7:11 4:11 11:8 11:5 6:11
ZAKLADNYZ GENNADZZ : DURAN MARC
8:11 11:3 7:11 11:7 5:11
KOVALOV OEKSANDZ : MASIP JOAN
5:11 6:11 3:11
SF SKK El Nino Praha
3 : 0
GDCS Juncal
PROKOPCOV DMITRIJ : SARGU MIHAI
12:10 11:5 11:7
KLEPRILK JAKUB : BUKIN ANDREI
11:4 11:1 11:7
KUCERA STANISLAV : BESSA DAVID
11:4 11:1 11:3
SK Vydrany
3 : 1
Samuel NOVOTA : DE SOUSU Arlindo
11:7 11:5 6:11 11:4
Zoltan LELKES : Traian CIOCIU
11:5 11:4 11:7
Stefan PEKO : Kevin KUBICA
11:9 9:11 11:5 4:11 5:11
Samuel NOVOTA : Traian CIOCIU
11:7 11:7 7:11 11:4
TTSC UMMC-ELEM
2 : 3
Logis Auderghem TT
Konstantin CHERNOV : Ludovic BIERNY
11:9 11:7 11:5
Aleksandr TIUTRIUMOV : SAIVE Jean-Michel
7:11 9:11 11:9 6:11
Ilya ISAKOV : Jasper MERCKX
11:5 11:8 12:10
Konstantin CHERNOV : SAIVE Jean-Michel
7:11 10:12 11:8 8:11
Aleksandr TIUTRIUMOV : Ludovic BIERNY
7:11 11:6 11:5 4:11 2:11
0 : 3
TTSC UMMC-ELEM
Traian CIOCIU : Konstantin CHERNOV
7:11 10:12 9:11
DE SOUSU Arlindo : Maksim KISELEV
7:11 5:11 10:12
Kevin KUBICA : Ilya ISAKOV
11:4 10:12 7:11 2:11
Logis Auderghem TT
1 : 3
SK Vydrany
SAIVE Jean-Michel : Samuel NOVOTA
8:11 18:16 13:11 10:12 11:3
Ludovic BIERNY : Zoltan LELKES
12:10 5:11 8:11 9:11
Jasper MERCKX : Stefan PEKO
12:10 6:11 5:11 7:11
SAIVE Jean-Michel : Zoltan LELKES
8:11 8:11 8:11
SK Vydrany
3 : 2
TTSC UMMC-ELEM
Samuel NOVOTA : Konstantin CHERNOV
11:7 11:6 12:10
Zoltan LELKES : Maksim KISELEV
5:11 17:15 10:12 5:11
Stefan PEKO : Ilya ISAKOV
4:11 11:8 6:11 7:11
Samuel NOVOTA : Maksim KISELEV
11:8 11:5 8:11 11:8
Zoltan LELKES : Konstantin CHERNOV
6:11 13:11 11:5 6:11 11:6
Logis Auderghem TT
3 : 1
Ludovic BIERNY : Kevin KUBICA
11:8 11:6 7:11 11:13 11:3
Jasper MERCKX : DE SOUSA Arlindo
11:7 11:4 8:11 8:11 12:10
VAN DONGEN Alexy : Traian CIOCIU
8:11 3:11 4:11
Ludovic BIERNY : DE SOUSA Arlindo
11:3 11:6 13:11

Group A

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Logis Auderghem TT (H) 4 12:4 4:0 8
2. Turk Telekom Ankara Sport Club 4 8:9 2:2 6
3. CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC Sumy 4 9:8 2:2 6
4. t.t.v. Hercules 1 4 8:10 1:3 5
5. STK Libertas Marinkolor 4 5:11 1:3 5

Group B

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois (H) 4 12:1 4:0 8
2. GDCS Juncal 4 10:6 3:1 7
3. Sarkuysan Spor Kulübü 4 8:8 2:2 6
4. Itass DTK'70 4 6:9 1:3 5
5. Divapan SC 4 0:12 0:4 4

Group C

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. ASD Marcozzi Cagliari 3 7:5 2:1 5
2. D.T. Echternach (H) 3 7:5 2:1 5
3. Fundacion Cajasol Hispalis 3 5:7 1:2 4
4. G.D.D Toledos 3 5:7 1:2 4

Group D

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. SF SKK El Nino Praha 3 9:2 3:0 6
2. TT Vedrinamur 3 7:5 2:1 5
3. Clube Desportivo Sao Roque/STAG 3 6:7 1:2 4
4. CSS-FSK Odorheiu Secuiesc (H) 3 1:9 0:3 3
  • * Group A: Türk Telekom Ankara Sport Club ratio 3:1 / CE MSC Tennis Academy SCC Sumy ratio 1:3 / t.t.v. Hercules ratio 3:1 / STK Libertas Marinkolor ratio 1:3, Group C: ASD Marcozzi Cagliari ratio 3:1 / DT Echternach ratio 1:3 / Fundacion Cajasol Hispalis ratio 3:1 / G.D.D. Toledos ratio 1:3

t.t.v. Hercules 1
2 : 3
CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC Sumy
Trinko KEEN : Oleksiy SARMATOV
13:11 11:9 11:6
Jelle BOSMAN : Oleksandr TUZHYLIN
11:6 9:11 12:14 7:11
Martin BRINKHOFF : Valerii MELNYK
5:11 11:4 7:11 9:11
Trinko KEEN : Oleksandr TUZHYLIN
11:3 11:7 11:7
Jelle BOSMAN : Oleksiy SARMATOV
6:11 6:11 7:11
Turk Telekom Ankara Sport Club
2 : 3
STK Libertas Marinkolor
Stanislav GOLOVANOV : Miho SIMOVIĆ
11:8 7:11 11:9 11:9
Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU : Tomislav JAPEC
11:8 11:2 0:0 4:11 11:9
Mustafa Fahrettin EKMEKCI : Neven JUZBASIC
11:8 7:11 6:11 8:11
Stanislav GOLOVANOV : Tomislav JAPEC
11:9 9:11 15:13 5:11 7:11
Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU : Miho SIMOVIĆ
6:11 11:9 7:11 8:11
Logis Auderghem TT
3 : 2
CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC Sumy
Jean-Michael SAIVE : Oleksiy SARMATOV
11:7 4:11 11:13 11:13
Ludovic BIERNY : Oleksandr TUZHYLIN
11:8 12:10 11:7
Jasper MERCKX : Volodymyr LUSHNIKOV
11:5 8:11 1:11 14:12 7:11
Jean-Michael SAIVE : Oleksandr TUZHYLIN
11:7 11:6 11:5
Ludovic BIERNY : Oleksiy SARMATOV
14:16 6:11 11:9 11:9 11:9
t.t.v. Hercules 1
3 : 1
STK Libertas Marinkolor
Trinko KEEN : Filip MIKULIĆ
11:2 11:3 11:4
Herm AALDERS : Miho SIMOVIĆ
4:11 11:6 11:9 11:5
Martin BRINKHOFF : Tomislav JAPEC
11:13 8:11 11:13
Trinko KEEN : Miho SIMOVIĆ
11:9 11:8 11:7
Logis Auderghem TT
3 : 1
t.t.v. Hercules 1
Ludovic BIERNY : Trinko KEEN
6:11 6:11 7:11
Jean-Michael SAIVE : Gerko WIEMER
11:4 11:3 11:4
Jasper MERCKX : Herm AALDERS
11:4 11:5 12:10
Ludovic BIERNY : Jelle BOSMAN
11:3 11:9 11:8
Turk Telekom Ankara Sport Club
3 : 1
CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC Sumy
Stanislav GOLOVANOV : Oleksiy SARMATOV
8:11 9:11 11:6 5:11
Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU : Oleksandr TUZHYLIN
11:6 11:6 12:10
Mustafa Fahrettin EKMEKCI : Valerii MELNYK
13:15 11:8 11:5 12:14 11:9
Stanislav GOLOVANOV : Andrii LUSHCHYK
11:6 11:9 11:9
Logis Auderghem TT
3 : 0
Turk Telekom Ankara Sport Club
Jean-Michael SAIVE : Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU
11:3 11:4 11:5
Ludovic BIERNY : Stanislav GOLOVANOV
11:6 11:6 11:5
Jasper MERCKX : Mustafa Fahrettin EKMEKCI
11:5 11:8 10:12 11:5
STK Libertas Marinkolor
0 : 3
CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC Sumy
Filip MIKULIĆ : Oleksandr TUZHYLIN
5:11 3:11 1:11
Miho SIMOVIĆ : Oleksiy SARMATOV
10:12 4:11 9:11
Neven JUZBASIC : Valerii MELNYK
9:11 9:11 8:11
Logis Auderghem TT
3 : 1
STK Libertas Marinkolor
Jasper MERCKX : Filip MIKULIĆ
11:3 11:8 11:5
VAN DONGEN Alexey : Miho SIMOVIĆ
7:11 10:12 5:11
Ludovic BIERNY : Tomislav JAPEC
11:5 11:6 11:5
Jasper MERCKX : Miho SIMOVIĆ
11:4 8:11 11:8 11:8
t.t.v. Hercules 1
2 : 3
Turk Telekom Ankara Sport Club
TRINKO Keen : TAVUCUOČLU Irfan
11:8 11:2 8:11 11:8
BRINKHOFF Martin : GOLOVANOV Stanislas
9:11 7:11 5:11
BOSMAN Jele : EKMEKCI Mustafa Fahretin
8:11 3:11 8:11
TRINKO Keen : GOLOVANOV Stanislas
7:11 12:10 6:11 11:5 11:5
BRINKHOFF Martin : TAVUKCUOČLU Irfan
4:11 2:11 7:11
Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois
3 : 1
GDCS Juncal
Romain RUIZ : Andrey BUKIN
11:5 10:12 9:11 12:10 7:11
Stephane OUAICHE : Mihai SARGU
11:5 11:5 11:9
Adrien MATTENET : Bruno SILVA
11:6 11:6 11:3
Romain RUIZ : Mihai SARGU
11:8 5:11 11:7 7:11 11:9
Divapan SC
0 : 3
Sarkuysan Spor Kulübü
Celil SAHIN : Onur OKTAV
1:11 8:11 6:11
Alihan KILIC : Hasan DOGAN
8:11 3:11 3:11
HAKAN Zengin : TURGUT Polat
3:11 3:11 3:11
Itass DTK'70
2 : 3
Sarkuysan Spor Kulübü
Barry WIJERS : OCTAV Onur
8:11 2:11 8:11
Koen HAGERAATS : Hasan DOGAN
11:6 8:11 9:11 6:11
Nathan VAN DER LEE : Turgut POLAT
11:8 11:6 5:11 11:5
Barry WIJERS : Hasan DOGAN
11:9 11:7 8:11 11:7
Koen HAGERAATS : OCTAV Onur
11:7 9:11 7:11 9:11
Divapan SC
0 : 3
GDCS Juncal
Alihan KILIC : Mihai SARGU
4:11 3:11 2:11
Celil SAHIN : BUKIN Andrel
6:11 3:11 12:10 3:11
Hakan ZENGIN : Bruno SILVA
2:11 2:11 1:11
Itass DTK'70
1 : 3
GDCS Juncal
Barry WIJERS : Andrei BUKIN
9:11 7:11 6:11
Nathan VAN DER LEE : Mihai SARGU
6:11 6:11 6:11
Koen HAGERAATS : Bruno SILVA
11:4 11:6 11:4
Barry WIJERS : SARGU Mihia
5:11 12:10 11:3 8:11 8:11
Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois
3 : 0
Divapan SC
Itass DTK'70
0 : 3
Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois
STAN Cosmin : Romain RUIZ
6:11 3:11 9:11
Nathan VAN DER LEE : Stephane OUAICHE
4:11 6:11 8:11
Koen HAGERAATS : Adrien MATTENET
11:7 3:11 3:11 6:11
GDCS Juncal
3 : 1
Sarkuysan Spor Kulübü
Andrei BUKIN : Hasan DOGAN
11:8 11:7 11:7
Mihai SARGU : Onur OKTAV
8:11 12:10 13:15 11:5 11:5
Bruno SILVA : Turgut POLAT
11:4 3:11 11:5 6:11 4:11
Andrei BUKIN : Onur OKTAV
11:7 9:11 11:9 11:13 6:11
SARGU Mihai : Hasan DOGAN
6:11 11:6 12:10 11:6
Itass DTK'70
3 : 0
Divapan SC
Sarkuysan Spor Kulübü
1 : 3
Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois
Onur OKTAV : Romain RUIZ
13:11 6:11 5:11 9:11
DAGAN Hasan : Stephane OUAICHE
7:11 6:11 7:11
Turgut POLAT : Adrien MATTENET
7:11 3:11 12:14
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
1 : 3
G.D.D Toledos
Makanjuola KAZEEM : Rodrigo GOULART
11:6 11:5 11:7
John Michael OYEBODE : Boboye OYENIYAN
7:11 5:11 11:13
Gabiele PICIULIN : Diogo SILVA
5:11 10:12 11:8 3:11
Makanjuola KAZEEM : Boboye OYENIYAN
9:11 11:8 8:11 7:11
Fundacion Cajasol Hispalis
2 : 3
Borja SANCHES : Evgheni DADECHIN
8:11 7:11 8:11
Antonio CHAVES : Traian CIOCIU
11:7 11:13 11:7 6:11 11:7
Marcos SANMARTIN : Arlindo DE SOUSA
11:5 13:11 5:11 11:8
Borja SANCHES : Traian CIOCIU
8:11 9:11 11:9 5:11
Antonio CHAVES : Evgheni DADECHIN
11:8 7:11 11:8 11:13 10:12
1 : 3
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
Traian CIOCIU : John Michael OYEBODE
11:8 4:11 11:20 10:12 11:6
Evgheni DADECHIN : Gabiele PICIULIN
8:11 13:15 11:8 7:11
DE SOUSSA Aleksander : Makanjuola KAZEEM
11:6 9:11 11:8 8:11 6:11
Traian CIOCIU : Gabiele PICIULIN
1:11 6:11 3:11
G.D.D Toledos
1 : 3
Fundacion Cajasol Hispalis
Boboye OYENIYAN : Marcos SANMARTIN
5:11 11:13 11:6 11:9 11:13
Rodrigo GOULART : Antonio CHAVES
7:11 2:11 5:11
Diogo SILVA : Borja SANCHES
13:15 5:11 11:8 11:6 11:7
Boboye OYENIYAN : Antonio CHAVES
6:11 8:11 7:11
Fundacion Cajasol Hispalis
1 : 3
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
CHAVEZ Antonio : John OYEBODE
11:9 12:14 11:13 11:4 4:11
Marcos SANMARTIN : Gabiele PICIULIN
7:11 16:18 11:9 11:8 7:11
Sanchez : Makanjuola KAZEEM
13:11 11:9 4:11 5:11 11:8
Antonio CHAVES : Gabiele PICIULIN
6:11 8:11
G.D.D Toledos
1 : 3
Boboye OYENIYAN : Evgheni DADECHIN
10:12 5:11 1:11
Goulard : Traian CIOCIU
4:11 4:11 5:11
Diogo SILVA : De Sousa
10:12 11:8 11:7 14:12
Boboye OYENIYAN : Traian CIOCIU
3:11 4:11 11:8 8:11
SF SKK El Nino Praha
3 : 0
CSS-SZAK Odorheiu Secuiesc
Dmitrij PROKOPCOV : Cservik Krisztian
11:8 17:19 11:4 11:6
Kleprik Jakub : Istivan GYÖRGY
11:9 11:6 9:11 12:10
Stanislav KUCERA : Cristian TAMAS
11:6 11:7 11:6
Clube Desportivo Sao Roque
2 : 3
TT Vedrinamur
Tiago Li : Herve DELPORTE
9:11 4:11 5:11
Tian Ming ZHAO : Thibaut DARCIS
7:11 12:10 13:11 11:4
Joni Pereira : Francois GOBEAUX
5:11 9:11 8:11
Tianming Zhao : Herve DELPORTE
11:6 11:9 12:10
Qian LI : Thibaut DARCIS
6:11 6:11 7:11
CSS-SZAK Odorheiu Secuiesc
1 : 3
Clube Desportivo Sao Roque
Kristian CERVIK : Tian Ming ZHAO
8:11 3:11 6:11
Istivan GYÖRGY : Joni Pereira
11:2 11:2 4:11 11:4
Cristian TAMAS : Tiago Li
8:11 9:11 4:11
Istivan GYÖRGY : Tian Ming ZHAO
5:11 11:6 6:11 12:10 8:11
TT Vedrinamur
1 : 3
SF SKK El Nino Praha
Thibaut DARCIS : Kleprik Jakub
11:8 11:9 11:9
Herve DELPORTE : Dmitrij PROKOPCOV
12:10 6:11 11:13 4:11
Maxime GUYOT : Stanislav KUCERA
4:11 3:11 7:11
Thibaut DARCIS : Dmitrij PROKOPCOV
7:11 9:11 10:12
SF SKK El Nino Praha
3 : 1
Clube Desportivo Sao Roque
Dmitrij PROKOPCOV : Tianming Zhao
9:11 11:8 15:13 12:10
Stanislav KUCERA : Tiago Li
11:7 7:11 8:11 14:12 5:11
Jakub KLEPRIK : Joni Pereira
11:1 11:7 11:8
Dmitrij PROKOPCOV : Tiago Li
11:3 11:6 7:11 11:9
TT Vedrinamur
3 : 0
CSS-SZAK Odorheiu Secuiesc
Thibaut DARCIS : Cservik Krisztian
12:10 10:12 11:7 11:8
Herve DELPORTE : Istivan GYÖRGY
2:11 4:11 11:9 11:9 11:6
Godreaux Francois : Fejer Konnet Andras
9:11 11:9 11:8 11:8

OFFICIAL ETTU PARTNERS & SUPPLIERS

OFFICIAL PARTNERS

SUPPLIERS POOL MEMBERS