Europe Cup Men

Quarterfinals

  • SF SKK El Nino Praha 101
    K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo 336
  • VS Angers TT 336
    TTC Enfireex Ostrava 022
  • SG Stockerau 112
    Chartres ASTT 336
  • Istres Tennis de Table 325
    AS Pontoise Cergy 134

Semifinals

  • VS Angers TT 314
    K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo 235
  • Istres Tennis de Table 022
    Chartres ASTT 336

Finals

  • Chartres ASTT 112
    K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo 336

Chartres ASTT
1 : 3
K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
Robert GARDOS : Chun Ting WONG
8:11 4:11 7:11
Par GERELL : Yang WANG
9:11 3:11 11:6 6:11
Alexandre ROBINOT : Jiri VRABLIK
12:10 11:4 11:9
Robert GARDOS : Yang WANG
8:11 2:11 5:11
K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
3 : 1
Chartres ASTT
Chun Ting WONG : Alexandre ROBINOT
11:9 11:6 11:3
Yang WANG : Robert GARDOS
11:6 4:11 11:6 9:11 11:8
Pawel FERTIKOWSKI : Par GERELL
10:12 3:11 8:11
Jiri VRABLIK : Romain LORENTZ
11:3 11:5 11:8

Leg 1

VS Angers TT
3 : 2
K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
Jon PERSSON : Jiri VRABLIK
11:8 13:15 5:11 5:11
Jens LUNDQVIST : WONG CHUN Ting
11:9 11:6 6:11 11:7
Thiago MONTEIRO : Yang WANG
7:11 3:11 5:11
Jon PERSSON : WONG CHUN Ting
12:10 11:7 4:11 11:6
Jens LUNDQVIST : Jiri VRABLIK
11:9 14:12 11:9
Istres Tennis de Table
0 : 3
Chartres ASTT
Benjamin BROSSIER : Par GERELL
5:11 3:11 9:11
LI Ping : Robert GARDOS
10:12 8:11 12:10 9:11
Paul GAUZY : Alexandre ROBINOT
5:11 11:8 7:11 8:11

Leg 2

K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
3 : 1
VS Angers TT
Yang WANG : Jon PERSSON
11:5 11:8 12:14 6:11 11:9
Pawel FERTIKOWSKI : Jens LUNDQVIST
11:8 11:8 8:11 12:10
Jiri VRABLIK : Andréa LANDRIEU
5:11 5:11 7:11
Yang WANG : Jens LUNDQVIST
13:11 11:9 11:5
Chartres ASTT
3 : 2
Istres Tennis de Table
Par GERELL : PAPAGEORGIO Konstantinos
8:11 11:2 9:11 14:16
Alexandre ROBINOT : LI Ping
12:10 13:11 11:5
Robert GARDOS : Paul GAUZY
5:11 11:7 11:8 8:11 9:11
Romain LORENTZ : LI Ping
w.o.
Alexandre ROBINOT : Papageorgio Konstantinos
11:9 15:13 11:6

SG Stockerau
1 : 3
Chartres ASTT
Weixing CHEN : Par GERELL
11:6 11:3 9:11 6:11 10:12
David SERDAROGLU : Robert GARDOS
8:11 8:11 2:11
Adam PATTANTYUS : Romain LORETZ
11:9 9:11 11:8 11:9
Weixing CHEN : Robert Gardos
7:11 11:7 11:6 6:11 4:11
SF SKK El Nino Praha
1 : 3
K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
Antonin GAVLAS : Kenta MATSUDAIRA
11:4 3:11 11:9 6:11 8:11
David REITSPIES : Yang WANG
11:4 8:11 9:11 6:11
Jakub KLEPRIK : Jiri VRABLIK
11:5 12:14 11:9 11:9
Antonin GAVLAS : Yang WANG
16:14 9:11 5:11 5:11
VS Angers TT
3 : 0
TTC Enfireex Ostrava
Jens LUNDQVIST : Alexandar KARAKAŠEVIĆ
11:9 18:16 11:9
Jon PERSSON : Panagiotis GIONIS
11:5 11:5 5:11 11:9
Andréa LANDRIEU : Tomas TREGLER
8:11 11:7 11:6 11:8
Istres Tennis de Table
3 : 1
AS Pontoise Cergy
Li PING : AKKUZU CAN
11:8 11:6 12:10
Benjamin BROSSIER : Marcos FREITAS
12:10 11:8 11:7
PAPAGEORGIOUS Kostantinos : Niagol STOYANOV
8:11 11:7 7:11 11:13
Li PING : Marcos FREITAS
12:10 11:9 11:8
Chartres ASTT
3 : 1
SG Stockerau
Robert GARDOS : Adam PATTANTYUS
11:4 4:11 11:6 12:10
Par GERELL : Weixing CHEN
12:14 9:11 8:11
Alexandre ROBINOT : David SERDAROGLU
11:5 11:4 11:9
Robert GARDOS : Weixing CHEN
11:6 11:4 11:13 11:8
TTC Enfireex Ostrava
2 : 3
VS Angers TT
Tomas TREGLER : Jon PERSSON
11:7 11:6 11:9
Panagiotis GIONIS : Andréa LANDRIEU
11:9 11:9 11:5
Ondrej BAJGER : LUNDQUIST Jens
7:11 11:7 5:11 6:11
Tomas TREGLER : Thiago MONTEIRO
4:11 3:11 11:5 11:13
Panagiotis GIONIS : Jon PERSSON
11:9 7:11 11:13 8:11
AS Pontoise Cergy
3 : 2
Istres Tennis de Table
Niagol STOYANOV : Konstantinos PAPAGEORGIOU
11:9 8:11 11:5 11:7
Can AKKUZU : LI Ping
5:11 6:11 11:7 5:11
Marcos FREITAS : Benjamin BROSSIER
0:11 0:11 0:11
Niagol STOYANOV : Paul GAUZY
9:11 11:6 12:10 11:6
Can AKKUZU : Konstantinos PAPAGEORGIOU
11:8 10:12 11:9 2:11 11:4
K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
3 : 0
SF SKK El Nino Praha
Yang WANG : Petr KAUCKY
11:7 11:3 11:8
Kenta MATSUDAIRA : David REITSPIES
9:11 11:5 11:9 11:5
Jiri VRABLIK : Antonin GAVLAS
8:11 11:5 5:11 11:7 14:12

Leg 1

Istres Tennis de Table
0 : 3
de Boer Taverzo
GAUZY PAUL : FOLWARSKI JAKUB
11:3 7:11 11:6 7:11 8:11
BROSSIER BENJAMIN : KREANGA KALINIKOS
11:9 6:11 9:11 11:5 5:11
PAPAGEORGIOU KONSTANTINOS : NICOLLE DORIAN
9:11 10:12 4:11
TTC Sokah Hoboken
2 : 3
SF SKK El Nino Praha
Jeremy PETIOT : Kleprik Jakub
12:10 9:11 11:4 11:4
Rajko GOMMERS : Antonin GAVLAS
9:11 9:11 11:6 11:8 4:11
Laurens DEVOS : David REITSPIES
6:11 3:11 11:8 4:11
Jeremy PETIOT : Antonin GAVLAS
11:8 9:11 11:5 11:4
Rajko GOMMERS : Jakub KLEPRIK
11:7 7:11 8:11 3:11
REAL Club Cajasur Priego Knolive TDM
0 : 3
VS Angers TT
MACHADO, Carlos : LUNDQVIST, Lens
11:6 8:11 6:11 6:11
SILVA, Andre : PERSSON, Jon
4:11 9:11 11:8 7:11
CALVO, Alejandro : LANDRIEU, Andrea
4:11 14:12 12:10 11:5
Hontianske Trstany/Dudince
2 : 3
SG Stockerau
Erik ILLAŠ : Pattantyos Adam
11:6 11:6 20:18
Oleksandr DIDUKH : Weixing Chen
11:4 6:11 11:9 10:12 9:11
Michal BARDON : David SERDAROGLU
12:10 11:9 11:5
Erik ILLAŠ : Weixing Chen
10:12 8:11 6:11
Oleksandr DIDUKH : Pattantyos Adam
11:6 8:11 14:12 9:11 8:11

Leg 2

SF SKK El Nino Praha
3 : 0
TTC Sokah Hoboken
Antonin GAVLAS : Rajko GOMMERS
8:11 6:11 11:7 14:12 11:4
David REITSPIES : Jeremy PETIOT
8:11 11:5 11:6 11:9
Jakub KLEPRIK : Laurens DEVOS
11:9 11:5 11:8
VS Angers TT
3 : 0
REAL Club Cajasur Priego Knolive TDM
Jon PERSSON : Carlos MACHADO
11:5 11:3 12:10
Andréa LANDRIEU : SILVA Andre
8:11 11:8 11:3 11:6
Jens LUNDQVIST : CALVO Alesandro
11:9 11:6 11:6
SG Stockerau
3 : 0
Hontianske Trstany/Dudince
Weixing CHEN : Erik ILLAŠ
11:1 11:8 8:11 5:11 12:10
Adam PATTANTYUS : Oleksandr DIDUKH
11:6 8:11 11:8 11:7
David SERDAROGLU : Michal BARDON
11:6 7:11 6:11 11:5 13:11
de Boer Taverzo
0 : 3
Istres Tennis de Table
Jakub FOLWARSKI : PAPAGEORGIU Konstantinos
4:11 6:11 9:11
Dorian NICOLLE : Benjamin BROSSIER
11:5 11:6 3:11 8:11 6:11
Kalinikos KREANGA : GAUZY Paul
6:11 7:11 6:11

* Istres Tennis de Table : Enjoy & Deploy Taverzo
Enjoy & Deploy Taverzo wins with Matches 3-3, Games 13-11

Leg 1

0 : 3
SF SKK El Nino Praha
Ronald REĐEP : David REITSPIES
8:11 11:4 8:11 5:11
Nikola HORVAT : Antonin GAVLAS
7:11 11:7 6:11 6:11
Dario KRALJIĆ : Jakub KLEPRIK
4:11 7:11 4:11
Hontianske Trstany/Dudince
3 : 1
SK Vydrany
Erik ILLAŠ : Zoltan LELKES
7:11 8:11 11:5 11:6 6:11
Oleksandr DIDUKH : Samuel NOVOTA
11:1 11:7 11:5
Michal BARDON : Peter MUSKO
5:11 11:2 11:3 11:7
Erik ILLAŠ : Samuel NOVOTA
8:11 11:7 11:8 11:6
VS Angers TT
3 : 0
Arteal Tenis De Mesa
Jens LUNDQVIST : Enio MENDES
11:7 11:8 11:3
Jon PERSSON : Rodrigo GILABERT VERON
11:5 8:11 11:7 11:3
Thiago MONTEIRO : Miho SIMOVIĆ
11:5 11:1 11:5
Istres Tennis de Table
3 : 0
Asisa Borges Vall
Paul GAUZY : David GONZALES
11:4 11:4 12:10
Konstantinos PAPAGEORGIOU : FAN CHUANG Wei
13:11 11:7 12:10
Benjamin BROSSIER : Jose Luis ANDRADE
12:10 11:8 11:6
SG Stockerau
3 : 1
Leka Enea TDM
Weixing CHEN : Jaime VIDAL
11:6 11:7 11:8
Adam PATTANTYUS : Endika DIEZ
8:11 11:8 11:4 11:8
David SERDAROGLU : Djordje BORČIĆ
8:11 4:11 10:12
Weixing CHEN : Endika DIEZ
11:8 11:5 11:8
Drumchapel Glasgow
1 : 3
de Boer Taverzo
David MCBEATH : Dorian NICOLLE
11:5 13:11 10:12 11:9
Craig HOWIESON : Kalinikos KREANGA
9:11 11:6 5:11 2:11
Yaser RAZOUK : Jakub FOLWARSKI
8:11 1:11 12:10 8:11
David MCBEATH : Kalinikos KREANGA
11:8 5:11 8:11 10:12
Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois
1 : 3
TTC Sokah Hoboken
Romain RUIZ : Rajko GOMMERS
10:12 8:11 12:10 6:11
Antoine HACHARD : Jeremy PETIOT
8:11 11:8 9:11 12:10 10:12
Adrien MATTENET : Laurens DEVOS
12:10 10:12 11:9 11:3
Romain RUIZ : Jeremy PETIOT
5:11 10:12 7:11
REAL Club Cajasur Priego Knolive TDM
3 : 0
Logis Auderghem TT
MACHADO, Carlos : BIERNY, Ludovic
12:10 16:18 11:5 12:10
ZHUOYANG, Li : LE BRETON, Thomas
12:10 4:11 11:8 11:7
SILVA Andre : Jean-Michael SAIVE
11:8 11:7 9:11 12:10

Leg 2

SK Vydrany
1 : 3
Hontianske Trstany/Dudince
Zoltan LELKES : Oleksandr DIDUKH
11:7 12:10 8:11 7:11 6:11
Samuel NOVOTA : Erik ILLAŠ
7:11 8:11 11:7 9:11
Peter MUSKO : Michal BARDON
7:11 11:7 11:8 9:11 17:15
Stefan PEKO : Erik ILLAŠ
5:11 7:11 8:11
SF SKK El Nino Praha
3 : 0
Jakub KLEPRIK : Nikola HORVAT
11:8 11:2 11:3
David REITSPIES : Redep Ronald
11:8 11:7 11:7
Antonin GAVLAS : Leon ŠANTEK
11:9 11:7 11:5
Asisa Borges Vall
3 : 2
Istres Tennis de Table
Oriol MONZO : Benjamin BROSSIER
11:7 15:17 6:11 2:11
Marc DURAN : Konstantinos PAPAGEORGIOU
11:9 11:7 10:12 11:9
Chuang WEI FAN : Eric MASSON
11:3 11:6 11:3
Oriol MONZO : Konstantinos PAPAGEORGIOU
6:11 8:11 6:11
Marc DURAN : Benjamin BROSSIER
9:11 8:11 6:11
Arteal Tenis De Mesa
2 : 3
VS Angers TT
Enio Mendes : Jon Sebastian Persson
11:9 10:12 8:11 2:11
Miho Simovic : Thiago Monteiro
8:11 11:9 11:9 11:6
Rodrigo Gilabert : Andrea Landrieu
8:11 9:11 11:9 11:9 5:11
Enio Mendes : Thiago Monteiro
11:7 11:9 11:5
Miho Simovic : Jon Sebastian Persson
3:11 11:8 14:16 11:7 4:11
Leka Enea TDM
3 : 2
SG Stockerau
Endika DIEZ : Adam PATTANTYUS
11:6 11:3 9:11 11:3
Jaime VIDAL : Weixing CHEN
11:5 4:11 14:16 8:11
Daniel PALACIOS : David SERDAROGLU
11:9 12:14 11:8 9:11 9:11
Endika DIEZ : Weixing CHEN
11:9 11:7 12:10
Jaime VIDAL : Adam PATTANTYUS
11:7 11:4 11:9
de Boer Taverzo
3 : 1
Drumchapel Glasgow
Kalinikos KREANGA : SONG liu
11:3 11:5 9:11 11:7
Jakub FOLWARSKI : David MCBEATH
12:10 7:11 11:7 10:12 9:11
Dorian NICOLLE : Yaser RAZOUK
12:10 11:6 11:9
Kalinikos KREANGA : David MCBEATH
11:7 11:9 11:5
Logis Auderghem TT
2 : 3
REAL Club Cajasur Priego Knolive TDM
Jean-Michael SAIVE : André COELHO DA SILVA
11:9 11:7 8:11 11:9
Philippe SAIVE : Carlos MACHADO
11:13 2:11 5:11
Ludovic BIERNY : Zhuoyang LI
11:7 7:11 7:11 8:11
Jean-Michael SAIVE : Alejandro CALVO
11:6 11:4 11:6
Philippe SAIVE : André COELHO DA SILVA
12:14 11:8 9:11 11:4 5:11
TTC Sokah Hoboken
1 : 3
Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois
Jeremy PETIOT : MATTENET Adrien
7:11 8:11 9:11
DEVOS Laurens : Antoine HACHARD
8:11 11:9 14:12 5:11 8:11
Rajko GOMMERS : BETELU remi
11:7 14:12 11:8
Jeremy PETIOT : Antoine HACHARD
11:3 11:6 13:15 4:11 7:11

Group A

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Logis Auderghem 3 2:1 2:1 5
2. Irun Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa 3 2:1 2:1 5
3. CS Mioveni 3 2:1 2:1 5
4. ENERGA KTS TORUN (H) 3 0:3 0:3 3

Group B

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Enjoy & Deploy Taverzo (H) 3 3:0 3:0 6
2. TTC Sokah Hoboken 3 2:1 2:1 5
3. ASD Marcozzi 3 1:2 1:2 4
4. Fortune Kyiv 3 0:3 0:3 3

Group C

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. SK Vydrany 3 3:0 3:0 6
2. Arteal Tenis De Mesa (H) 3 2:1 2:1 5
3. Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu 3 1:2 1:2 4
4. GDCS Juncal 3 0:3 0:3 3

Group D

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. SF SKK El Nino Praha 3 3:0 3:0 6
2. DKV Borges Vall 3 2:1 2:1 5
3. CTT Royal Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe 3 1:2 1:2 4
4. STK Libertas Marinkolor (H) 3 0:3 0:3 3

ENERGA KTS TORUN
2 : 3
CS Mioveni
Cazuo MATSUMOTO : RARES Sipos
8:11 11:6 11:9 11:8
Tomasz KOTOWSKI : Alexandru CAZACU
11:13 9:11 12:14
Konrad KULPA : Jonut SENI
11:4 11:9 11:8
Cazuo MATSUMOTO : Alexandru CAZACU
2:11 11:7 7:11 10:12
Tomasz KOTOWSKI : RARES Sipos
11:5 7:11 7:11 7:11
Logis Auderghem TT
1 : 3
Leka Enea TDM
LE BRETON Thomas : Djordje BORČIĆ
6:11 12:6 11:8 11:8
Ludovic BIERNY : Endika DIEZ
7:11 3:11 5:11
Philippe SAIVE : Jaime VIDAL
7:11 11:6 9:11 8:11
LE BRETON Thomas : Endika DIEZ
11:9 7:11 10:12 8:11
CS Mioveni
0 : 3
Logis Auderghem TT
Alexandru CAZACU : Ludovic BIERNY
11:5 9:11 11:13 8:11
Rares SIPOS : LE BRETON Thomas
7:11 11:9 11:7 1:11 10:12
Jonut SENI : SAIVE Jean-Michel
11:9 4:11 10:12 6:11
Leka Enea TDM
3 : 1
ENERGA KTS TORUN
Endika DIEZ : Cazuo MATSUMOTO
9:11 11:7 9:11 11:4 11:2
Jaime VIDAL : Tomasz KOTOWSKI
8:11 12:10 11:0 11:0
Djordje BORČIĆ : Konrad KULPA
3:11 3:11 7:11
Endika DIEZ : Tomasz KOTOWSKI
11:0 11:0 11:0
ENERGA KTS TORUN
2 : 3
Logis Auderghem TT
Cazuo MATSUMOTO : Ludovic BIERNY
11:9 8:11 11:9 7:11 12:3
Konrad KULPA : LE BRETON Thomas
11:8 6:11 10:12 4:11
Damian WĘDERLICH : SAIVE Jean-Michel
8:11 12:14 6:11
Cazuo MATSUMOTO : LE BRETON Thomas
11:9 11:5 13:11
Konrad KULPA : Ludovic BIERNY
8:11 7:11 4:11
Leka Enea TDM
1 : 3
CS Mioveni
Djordje BORČIĆ : RARES Sipos
8:11 11:13 11:3 12:10 8:11
Jaime VIDAL : Alexandru CAZACU
11:7 15:13 9:11 10:12 7:11
Endika DIEZ : Jonut SENI
11:7 11:9 10:12 11:6
Djordje BORČIĆ : Alexandru CAZACU
11:7 6:11 11:5 8:11 9:11
de Boer Taverzo
3 : 1
Fortune Kyiv
Dorian NICOLLE : Yevgen PRYSHCHEPA
7:11 8:11 11:4 8:11
Kalinikos KREANGA : Denis KALACHEVSKY
11:6 11:8 11:4
Jakub FOLWARSKI : Bohdan SINKEVYCH
11:2 11:8 11:7
Kalinikos KREANGA : Yevgen PRYSHCHEPA
7:11 11:7 15:13 11:4
TTC Sokah Hoboken
3 : 2
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
Rajko GOMMERS : Carlo ROSSI
11:7 11:6 11:9
Kevin SORBIER : Makanjuola KAZEEM
11:4 11:2 11:7
Kilomo VITTA : Gabiele PICIULIN
5:11 9:11 11:5 11:8 7:11
Kevin SORBIER : Carlo ROSSI
11:9 5:11 11:9 9:11 13:15
Rajko GOMMERS : Makanjuola KAZEEM
11:6 11:5 11:6
Fortune Kyiv
0 : 3
TTC Sokah Hoboken
Yevgen PRYSHCHEPA : Rajko GOMMERS
7:11 11:13 9:11
Denis KALACHEVSKY : Jeremy PETIOT
4:11 5:11 9:11
Bohdan KOHUT : Kevin SORBIER
9:11 11:13 9:11
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
0 : 3
de Boer Taverzo
Gabiele PICIULIN : Kalinikos KREANGA
7:11 8:11 4:11
Carlo ROSSI : Jakub FOLWARSKI
8:11 11:3 9:11 10:12
Makanjuola KAZEEM : Dorian NICOLLE
7:11 7:11 12:10 8:11
de Boer Taverzo
3 : 1
TTC Sokah Hoboken
Dorian NICOLLE : Kilomo VITTA
8:11 11:2 9:11 11:8 11:5
Kalinikos KREANGA : Kevin SORBIER
11:3 5:11 11:5 11:4
Jakub FOLWARSKI : Rajko GOMMERS
12:14 11:6 9:11 11:4 11:13
Kalinikos KREANGA : Kilomo VITTA
8:11 11:8 11:8 11:8
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
3 : 2
Fortune Kyiv
Piculin : Bohdan KOHUT
10:12 11:9 9:11 11:4 7:11
Makanjuola KAZEEM : Bohdan SINKEVYCH
11:6 10:12 11:8 11:5
Carlo ROSSI : Kalacheskyi
11:7 8:11 6:11 6:11
Makanjuola KAZEEM : Bohdan KOHUT
11:5 11:8 11:7
Piculin : Bohdan SINKEVYCH
11:2 13:11 11:6
Arteal Tenis De Mesa
2 : 3
SK Vydrany
Enio MENDES : Zoltan LELKES
7:11 6:11 13:11 2:11
Miho SIMOVIĆ : Samuel NOVOTA
8:11 6:11 11:9 11:3 11:9
Rodrigo GILABERT VERON : Peter MUSKO
12:10 11:7 5:11 10:12 11:5
Enio MENDES : Samuel NOVOTA
8:11 9:11 7:11
Miho SIMOVIĆ : Zoltan LELKES
11:13 6:11 11:8 4:11
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
3 : 1
GDCS Juncal
Ibrahim GUNDUZ : Andrey BUKIN
11:8 12:10 9:11 11:8
Abdullah YIGENLER : Mihai SARGU
11:9 9:11 11:5 11:8
Ziver GUNDUZ : Bruno SILVA
6:11 8:11 10:12
Ibrahim GUNDUZ : Mihai SARGU
8:11 12:4 11:7 11:8
GDCS Juncal
0 : 3
Arteal Tenis De Mesa
Mihai Sargu : Rodrigo Gilabert
7:11 11:8 9:11 8:11
Andrei Bukin : Miho Simovic
8:11 11:7 11:7 10:12 9:11
Bruno Silva : Enio Mendes
5:11 5:11 9:11
SK Vydrany
3 : 2
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
Samuel NOVOTA : Abdullah YIGENLER
10:12 11:7 11:7 15:13
Zoltan LELKES : Ibrahim GUNDUZ
8:11 6:11 11:9 11:6 10:12
Peter MUSKO : Ziver GUNDUZ
4:11 11:6 11:9 8:11 11:7
Samuel NOVOTA : Ibrahim GUNDUZ
13:15 7:11 12:10 12:14
Zoltan LELKES : Abdullah YIGENLER
11:7 11:9 8:11 11:5
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
1 : 3
Arteal Tenis De Mesa
Ibrahaim Gündüz : Enio Mendes
10:12 11:9 12:14 10:12
A. Talha Yigèhler : Rodrigo Gilabert
7:11 7:11 4:11
Ziyer Gündüz : Miho Simovic
11:7 11:7 5:11 4:11 11:9
Ibrahim Gündüz : Rodrigo Gilaber
7:11 11:9 4:11 11:4 4:11
SK Vydrany
3 : 1
GDCS Juncal
Samuel NOVOTA : Andrei Bukin
11:7 15:13 11:3
Zoltan Lelkes : Mihai Sargu
10:12 11:4 7:11 10:12
Peter Muskó : Bruno Silva
11:4 11:9 11:5
Samuel NOVOTA : Mihai Sargu
11:8 11:6 7:11 11:8
SF SKK El Nino Praha
3 : 0
CTT Royal Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe
Antonin GAVLAS : Julien INDEHERBERG
11:4 11:7 3:11 11:5
Jakub KLEPRIK : Kazeem NASIRU
11:9 11:8 11:9
David REITSPIES : Rodrigue JAMIN
11:3 11:3 11:3
STK Libertas Marinkolor
1 : 3
Asisa Borges Vall
Tomislav JAPEC : Chuang WEI FAN
11:8 8:11 20:18 11:6
Neven JUZBASIC : Marc DURAN
10:12 7:11 10:12
Oriol MONZO : Neven JUZBASIC
6:11 11:7 7:11 9:11
Chuang WEI FAN : Neven JUZBASIC
3:12 15:17 4:11
CTT Royal Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe
3 : 2
STK Libertas Marinkolor
Kazeem NASIRU : Ivan JUZBAŠIĆ
11:7 7:11 8:11 11:9 11:9
Julien INDEHERBERG : Tomislav JAPEC
8:11 6:11 9:11
Rodrigue JAMIN : Neven JUZBASIC
3:11 3:11 8:11
Kazeem NASIRU : Tomislav JAPEC
11:4 11:8 4:11 11:6
Julien INDEHERBERG : Ivan JUZBAŠIĆ
11:9 11:9 7:11 11:6
Asisa Borges Vall
2 : 3
SF SKK El Nino Praha
Chuang WEI FAN : Antonin GAVLAS
0:0 11:4 10:12 5:11 11:13
Marc DURAN : Jakub KLEPRIK
11:4 10:12 9:11 11:5 11:3
Oriol MONZO : David REITSPIES
11:13 6:11 3:11
Chuang WEI FAN : Jakub KLEPRIK
11:8 11:9 8:11 11:8
Marc DURAN : David REITSPIES
11:7 8:11 9:11 11:2 9:11
Asisa Borges Vall
3 : 2
CTT Royal Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe
Marc DURAN : Kazeem NASIRU
12:10 10:12 5:11 11:6 4:11
WEI FAN Chung : Julien INDEHERBERG
10:12 11:7 8:11 11:8 9:11
Oriol MONZO : Rodrigue JAMIN
11:4 11:5 11:9
Marc DURAN : Julien INDEHERBERG
11:4 11:9 5:11 11:4
WEI FAN Chung : Kazeem NASIRU
11:6 11:5 11:2
SF SKK El Nino Praha
3 : 1
STK Libertas Marinkolor
Antonin GAVLAS : Ivan JUZBAŠIĆ
10:12 11:5 11:6 6:11 9:11
David REITSPIES : Neven JUZBASIC
11:6 11:6 11:9
Jakub KLEPRIK : Tomislav JAPEC
11:0 11:0 11:0
David REITSPIES : Ivan JUZBAŠIĆ
11:8 11:5 11:9

Group A

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. SK Vydrany (H) 4 10:3 3:1 7
2. Fortune Kyiv 4 11:4 3:1 7
3. CLUBE DESPORTIVO SAO ROQUE 4 9:6 3:1 7
4. SARKUYSAN SPOR KULÜBÜ 4 4:9 1:3 5
5. Turk Telekom Ankara Spor Kulubu 4 0:12 0:4 4

Group B

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. ASD Marcozzi (H) 4 11:3 3:1 7
2. CTT Royal Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe 4 11:7 3:1 7
3. GD Toledos 4 9:6 3:1 7
4. ADC Ponta do Pargo 4 6:9 1:3 5
5. STK Budućnost 4 0:12 0:4 4

Group C

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. DKV Borges Vall 4 11:4 3:1 7
2. CS Mioveni 4 11:7 3:1 7
3. TT Vedrinamur (H) 4 9:6 3:1 7
4. TTSC UMMC Elem 4 6:11 1:3 5
5. AD Vincios BMC 4 3:12 0:4 4

Group D

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Irun Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa (H) 4 12:0 4:0 8
2. GDCS Juncal 4 9:4 3:1 7
3. CE MSC Tennis Academy SCC 4 7:7 2:2 6
4. Universidad De Burgos 4 4:9 1:3 5
5. Yironi Givatayim Israel 4 0:12 0:4 0
  • * Group A: SK Vydrany ratio 4:3 / Fortune Kyiv ratio 5:4 / CLUBE DESPORTIVO SAO ROQUE ratio 3:5, Group B: ASD Marcozzi ratio 5:3 / CTT Royal Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe ratio 5:5 / GD Toledos ratio 3:5, Group C: DKV Borges Vall ratio 5:3 / CS Mioveni ratio 5:5 / TT Vedrinamur ratio 3:5

Fortune Kyiv
3 : 0
Sarkuysan Spor Kulübü
Yevhen PRYSHCHEPA : Onur OKTAV
11:5 11:6 11:2
KALACHEVSKYI Denys : Hasan DOGAN
11:6 7:11 11:7 9:11 11:9
Bohdan SINKEVYCH : Turgut POLAT
11:9 13:11 11:6
Clube Desportivo Sao Roque
3 : 0
Turk Telekom Ankara Sport Club
Tiago LI : EKMEKCI Mustafa Fahrettin
11:5 11:5 2:11 11:5
Vitor AMORIM : Paata PIRTSKHALAVA
7:11 11:6 11:6 11:5
Tianming ZHAO : Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU
11:4 7:11 11:8 12:10
SK Vydrany
3 : 0
Sarkuysan Spor Kulübü
Samuel NOVOTA : Onur OKTAV
9:11 11:6 11:5 11:9
Zoltan LELKES : Hasan DOGAN
11:2 11:6 11:6
Peter MUSKO : Turgut POLAT
11:7 11:6 13:11
Fortune Kyiv
3 : 0
Turk Telekom Ankara Sport Club
Yevhen PRYSHCHEPA : EKMEKCI Mustafa Fahrettin
11:4 11:7 11:6
KALACHEVSKYI Denys : Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU
11:4 7:11 11:5 7:11 11:9
Bohdan KOHUT : Paata PIRTSKHALAVA
11:8 11:7 11:5
SK Vydrany
1 : 3
Fortune Kyiv
Peter MUSKO : Yevhen PRYSHCHEPA
11:6 3:11 4:11 7:11
Samuel NOVOTA : KALACHEVSKYI Denys
7:11 11:8 5:11 8:11
Zoltan LELKES : Bohdan KOHUT
14:12 13:11 11:6
Samuel NOVOTA : Yevhen PRYSHCHEPA
11:7 8:11 8:11 5:11
Clube Desportivo Sao Roque
3 : 1
Sarkuysan Spor Kulübü
Duarte MENDONCA : Hasan DOGAN
7:11 11:13 6:11
Tianming ZHAO : Onur OKTAV
11:8 12:10 11:8
Vitor AMORIM : Turgut POLAT
11:5 7:11 7:11 11:6 11:9
Tianming ZHAO : Hasan DOGAN
11:9 11:7 11:8
SK Vydrany
3 : 0
Clube Desportivo Sao Roque
Zoltan LELKES : Tiago LI
13:11 11:8 11:4
Samuel NOVOTA : Tianming ZHAO
11:8 10:12 11:5 6:11 11:9
Peter MUSKO : Vitor AMORIM
11:9 8:11 9:11 11:5 11:6
Turk Telekom Ankara Sport Club
0 : 3
Sarkuysan Spor Kulübü
EKMEKCI Mustafa Fahrettin : Hasan DOGAN
11:6 10:12 13:15 3:11
Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU : Onur OKTAV
4:11 6:11 11:6 1:11
Paata PIRTSKHALAVA : Turgut POLAT
6:11 10:12 9:11
SK Vydrany
3 : 0
Turk Telekom Ankara Sport Club
Zoltan LELKES : EKMEKCI Mustafa Fahrettin
11:7 11:7 11:9
Stefan PEKO : Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU
11:9 11:4 11:13 5:11 11:7
Peter MUSKO : Paata PIRTSKHALAVA
11:9 11:6 11:6
Fortune Kyiv
2 : 3
Clube Desportivo Sao Roque
Yevhen PRYSHCHEPA : Tianming ZHAO
8:11 7:11 11:5 8:11
Bohdan SINKEVYCH : Tiago LI
13:11 6:11 11:8 11:6
Bohdan KOHUT : Duarte MENDONCA
10:12 9:11 12:10 11:7 9:11
Yevhen PRYSHCHEPA : Vitor AMORIM
11:3 11:2 11:6
Bohdan SINKEVYCH : Tianming ZHAO
5:11 12:14 5:11
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
3 : 0
STK Budućnost
ROSSI Carlo : RADULOVIĆ Filip
11:8 11:7 11:7
PICIULIN Gabriele : RADULOVIĆ Filip
9:11 11:9 11:4 11:9
KAZEEM Makanjuola : ĐUKANOVIĆ Boris
11:6 11:5 11:6
G.D.D Toledos
3 : 1
ADC Ponta do Pargo - Calheta
SILVA Paulo : INDOWU Saheed
5:11 9:11 11:4 11:9 12:14
Boboye OYENIYAN : Adriano FREITAS
12:10 11:6 11:4
Diogo SILVA : Daniel MONTEIRO
11:3 11:3 11:1
Paulo SILVA : Adriano FREITAS
11:5 11:6 11:7
CTT Royal Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe
3 : 0
STK Budućnost
KAZEEM Nasiru : Haris TALIANOVIĆ
11:8 11:5 11:7
Florian CNUDDE : Filip RADULOVIĆ
11:7 11:5 11:8
Rodrigue JAMIN : ĐUKANOVIĆ Boris
11:4 11:8 11:9
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
3 : 0
ADC Ponta do Pargo - Calheta
Stefano TOMASI : Daniel MONTEIRO
11:7 11:9 11:6
Carlo ROSSI : Idowo SAHEED
9:11 10:8 10:7 11:8 11:1
Gabiele PICIULIN : Adriano FREITAS
11:3 11:1 11:0
CTT Royal Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe
3 : 2
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
Kazeem NASIRU : Carlo ROSSI
7:11 8:11 7:11
Florian CNUDDE : Stefano TOMASI
11:6 6:11 10:12 13:11 11:9
Rodrigue JAMIN : KAZEEM Makanjuola
11:8 8:11 6:11 11:8 12:14
Kazeem NASIRU : Stefano TOMASI
11:8 11:8 8:11 11:7
Florian CNUDDE : Carlo ROSSI
11:3 11:7 5:11 11:8
G.D.D Toledos
3 : 0
STK Budućnost
Paulo SILVA : Haris TALIANOVIĆ
11:5 11:6 11:3
Boboye OYENIYAN : Filip RADULOVIĆ
4:11 11:6 11:3 11:4
Diogo SILVA : Mato STOJOVIĆ
11:2 11:5 11:1
CTT Royal Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe
2 : 3
G.D.D Toledos
Florian CNUDDE : Diogo SILVA
2:11 7:11 11:5 9:11
Kazeem NASIRU : Paulo SILVA
11:9 11:9 11:8
Rodrigue JAMIN : Boboye OYENIYAN
12:14 5:11 12:20
Florian CNUDDE : Paulo SILVA
11:6 9:11 6:11 11:7 12:10
Kazeem NASIRU : Diogo SILVA
7:11 11:7 5:11 11:13
ADC Ponta do Pargo - Calheta
3 : 0
STK Budućnost
Idowo SAHEED : Boris DJUKANOVIĆ
11:2 11:9 11:5
Adriano FREITAS : Haris TALIANOVIĆ
12:14 11:6 11:8 13:11
Daniel MONTEIRO : Filip RADULOVIĆ
13:11 11:8 9:11 11:5
CTT Royal Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe
3 : 2
ADC Ponta do Pargo - Calheta
Kazeem NASIRU : Daniel MONTEIRO
11:9 11:3 11:2
Florian CNUDDE : Idowo SAHEED
8:11 7:11 6:11
Rodrigue JAMIN : Adriano FREITAS
6:11 11:8 11:3 11:9
Kazeem NASIRU : Idowo SAHEED
6:11 8:11 4:11
Florian CNUDDE : Daniel MONTEIRO
11:5 11:8 11:5
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
3 : 0
G.D.D Toledos
Carlo ROSSI : Paulo SILVA
5:11 11:9 11:8 11:6
Stefano TOMASI : Diogo SILVA
11:8 6:11 6:11 11:5 11:8
Gabiele PICIULIN : Boboye OYENIYAN
11:6 11:7 9:11 11:5
CS Mioveni
3 : 1
AD Vincios
Alexandru CAZACU : PINTOS BARREIRA Martin
8:11 11:5 11:6 11:8
Rares SIPOS : MOISES ALVAREZ Garcia
10:12 11:7 7:11 10:12
Jonut SENI : Jaime VIDAL
11:9 11:7 11:8
Alexandru CAZACU : MOISES ALVAREZ Garcia
11:5 9:11 9:11 11:8 11:5
Asisa Borges Vall
3 : 0
TT Vedrinamur
Oriol MONZO : Nicolas MARCHAL
9:11 11:7 13:11 11:7
WEIFAN Chuang : Thibaut DARCIS
9:11 11:7 11:8 7:11 11:9
Marc DURAN : Herve DELPORTE
11:6 15:13 11:9
TTSC UMMC-ELEM
3 : 2
AD Vincios
SHVETS Kirill : PINTOS Martin
12:10 11:4 12:10
Artur ABUSEV : ALVAREZ GARCIA Moises
11:5 7:11 8:11 9:11
Pavel KHRIPUNENKO : OTERO COSTAS Rafael
11:4 11:6 11:6
SHVETS Kirill : ALVAREZ GARCIA Moises
6:11 11:5 11:7 4:11 10:12
Artur ABUSEV : PINTOS Martin
11:2 11:7 10:12 11:6
CS Mioveni
2 : 3
TT Vedrinamur
Alexandru CAZACU : Herve DELPORTE
9:11 11:8 7:11 11:7 11:6
Rares SIPOS : Thibaut DARCIS
11:7 11:9 6:11 11:5
Jonut SENI : Francois GOBEAUX
8:11 11:8 9:11 4:11
Alexandru CAZACU : Thibaut DARCIS
8:11 10:12 8:11
Rares SIPOS : Herve DELPORTE
6:11 11:9 9:11 10:12
TTSC UMMC-ELEM
1 : 3
CS Mioveni
KHRIPUNENKO PAVEL : SIPOS RARES
4:11 9:11 8:11
ABUSEV ARTUR : CAZACU ALEXANDRU
4:11 11:9 9:11 9:11
SVETS KIRIL : SENI JONUT
11:5 6:11 11:8 14:12
Pavel KHRIPUNENKO : CAZACU ALEXANDRU
10:12 13:15 11:13
Asisa Borges Vall
3 : 0
AD Vincios
MONZO OVIOL : PINTOS MARTIN
11:3 11:3 6:11 11:9
WEI FAN CHUANG : ALVAREZ MOISES
11:4 4:11 11:3 11:3
DURAN MARC : TORES ANDRES
7:11 11:4 11:5 11:8
TTSC UMMC-ELEM
1 : 3
Asisa Borges Vall
Kirill SHVETS : Marc DURAN
8:11 5:11 6:11
Pavel KHRIPUNENKO : WEIFAN Chuang
9:11 11:8 11:13 8:11
Artur ABUSEV : Oriol MONZO
11:7 5:11 11:8 11:5
Kirill SHVETS : WEIFAN Chuang
5:11 6:11 8:11
TT Vedrinamur
3 : 0
AD Vincios
Thibaut DARCIS : Martin PINTOS BARREIRO
7:11 11:5 11:3 11:8
Frederic SONNET : Moises ALVAREZ GARCIA
11:2 11:8 9:11 11:8
Herve DELPORTE : Rafael OTERO COSTAS
11:9 11:4 11:8
TTSC UMMC-ELEM
1 : 3
TT Vedrinamur
Kirill SHVETS : Thibaut DARCIS
2:11 11:8 11:4 11:9
Artur ABUSEV : Frederic SONNET
5:11 7:11 5:11
Pavel KHRIPUNENKO : Herve DELPORTE
11:8 4:11 5:11 9:11
Kirill SHVETS : Frederic SONNET
11:8 6:11 9:11 6:11
CS Mioveni
3 : 2
Asisa Borges Vall
Alexandru CAZACU : Marc DURAN
6:11 10:12 6:11
Rares SIPOS : WEIFAN Chuang
6:11 11:9 9:11 11:8 11:9
Jonut SENI : Oriol MONZO
6:11 11:8 9:11 11:6 11:8
Alexandru CAZACU : WEIFAN Chuang
9:11 11:4 10:12 11:6 7:11
Rares SIPOS : Marc DURAN
12:10 11:7 11:7
Universidad De Burgos - TPF
3 : 0
GDCS Juncal
SARGN, Mihai : SAEZ, Rafael
11:7 12:10 11:5
BUKIN, Andrei : BARBULESCU, Cristian
11:5 11:6 9:11 11:4
SILVA, Bruno : NÚÑEZ, Miguel
11:7 12:10 9:11 11:3
Leka Enea TDM
0 : 3
CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC Sumy
Oleksiy SARMATOV : VIDAL, Jaime
6:11 13:11 3:11 7:11
Oleksandr TUZHYLIN : DÍEZ, Endika
4:11 11:8 6:11 11:8 6:11
MELNIK : BORGIK, Dorde
4:11 9:11 11:9 4:11
Yironi Givatayim Israel
0 : 3
CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC Sumy
GDCS Juncal
0 : 3
Leka Enea TDM
Mihai SARGU : Jaime VIDAL
11:3 11:4 11:13 7:11
BUILIN Andrei : Endika DIEZ
3:11 14:16 7:11
Bruno SILVA : Djordje BORČIĆ
4:11 7:11 7:11
Yironi Givatayim Israel
0 : 3
Leka Enea TDM
CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC Sumy
3 : 1
Universidad De Burgos - TPF
Oleksiy SARMATOV : Jorge AUSIN
12:10 7:11 6:11 11:5 11:6
TUZMYLIN Oleksandr : Miguel NUNEZ
12:14 11:6 11:6 11:2
Valerii MELNYK : Rafael SAEZ
11:13 8:11 7:11
Oleksiy SARMATOV : Miguel NUNEZ
11:6 11:5 11:5
Yironi Givatayim Israel
0 : 3
Universidad De Burgos - TPF
GDCS Juncal
3 : 1
CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC Sumy
BUKIN, Andrei : TYZHYHIN
11:13 11:9 8:11 11:6 11:7
SARGU, Mihai : Oleksiy SARMATOV
6:11 11:6 11:9 11:5
SILVA, Bruno : MELNIK
11:9 7:11 8:11 12:10 10:12
SARGU, Mihai : TYZHYNIN
13:15 10:12 14:12 11:8 11:8
Leka Enea TDM
3 : 0
Universidad De Burgos - TPF
PALACIOS, Daniel : AUSIN, jorge
11:9 5:11 11:9 16:14
BORCIC, Dorde : SAEZ, Rafa
11:3 11:5 11:5
DIEZ, Endika : Barbbulescu, Cristian
11:7 11:13 11:5 11:5
Yironi Givatayim Israel
0 : 3
GDCS Juncal

OFFICIAL ETTU PARTNERS & SUPPLIERS

OFFICIAL PARTNERS

SUPPLIERS POOL MEMBERS