Europe Cup Men

Quarterfinals

  • Stella Sport La Romagne 336
    KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki 022
  • Logis Auderghem TT 000
    TTSC UMMC 336
  • Stk Libertas Marinkolor 000
    SPG Walter Wels 336
  • Halmstad BTK 303
    VS Angers TT 235

Semifinals

  • Stella Sport La Romagne 336
    TTSC UMMC 011
  • SPG Walter Wels 112
    VS Angers TT 336

Finals

  • Stella Sport La Romagne 336
    VS Angers TT 011

Stella Sport La Romagne
3 : 0
VS Angers TT
WEI Shihao : Emmanuel LEBESSON
11:9 12:10 11:6
CHEN Tian Yuan : Jon PERSSON
11:6 13:11 7:11 11:5
Adrian CRISAN : LUNDQUIST Jens
11:4 11:7 11:6
VS Angers TT
1 : 3
Stella Sport La Romagne
LUNDQVIST J. : CHEN T.
9:11 11:13 11:7 9:11
LEBESSON E. : WEI S.
9:11 13:15 4:11
PERSSON J. : CRISAN A.
5:11 11:7 12:10 4:11 11:5
LEGOUT C. : WEI S.
9:11 7:11 9:11

Stella Sport La Romagne
3 : 0
TTSC UMMC
Tianyuan CHEN : Andrej GACINA
11:6 11:8 11:5
Shiaho WEI : Aleksandr SHIBAEV
11:6 11:9 11:6
Adrian CRISAN : Grigory VLASOV
11:5 8:11 11:8 12:14 11:9
SPG Walter Wels
1 : 3
VS Angers TT
WANG Jianjun : Jon PERSSON
11:8 7:11 7:11 11:13
Mihai BOBOCICA : Emmanuel LEBESSON
6:11 3:11 11:6 11:9 11:8
Zsolt PETÖ : LUNDQUIST Jens
5:11 7:11 10:12
WANG Jianjun : Emmanuel LEBESSON
11:8 8:11 5:11 7:11
VS Angers TT
3 : 1
SPG Walter Wels
PERSSON J. : WANG J.
9:11 11:9 11:5 10:12 11:7
LEBESSON E. : BOBOCICA M.
8:11 6:11 8:11
LUNDQVIST J. : PETO Z.
13:11 13:11 9:11 14:12
PERSSON J. : BOBOCICA M.
11:9 11:9 11:6
TTSC UMMC
1 : 3
Stella Sport La Romagne
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Tianyuan CHEN
7:11 11:6 6:11 3:11
Andrej GACINA : Shiaho WEI
7:11 11:6 11:7 11:9
Grigory VLASOV : Adrian CRISAN
6:11 11:5 14:12 6:11 7:11
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Shiaho WEI
7:11 5:11 5:11

Halmstad BTK
3 : 2
VS Angers TT
Andersson, Harald : Lundquist, Jens
9:11 11:4 11:9 4:11 9:11
Åkerström, Fabian : Lebesson, Emmanuel
8:11 11:7 8:11 10:12
Ranefur, Elias : Persson, Jon
11:4 11:7 11:9
Andersson, Harald : Lebesson, Emmanuel
14:12 9:11 11:9 11:9
Åkerström, Fabian : Lundquist, Jens
11:7 8:11 11:7 4:11 11:6
Stella Sport La Romagne
3 : 0
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
WEI Shihao : Artur MICHALCZYK
11:2 11:7 11:4
CHEN Tian Yuan : PANAGIOTIS Gionis
7:11 11:7 11:9 11:4
Adrian CRISAN : Daniel GORAK
11:8 11:5 11:7
Logis Auderghem TT
0 : 3
TTSC UMMC
Florent LAMBIET : Aleksandr SHIBAEV
5:11 6:11 7:11
Jean-Michael SAIVE : Andrej GACINA
5:11 11:9 5:11 11:8 4:11
Ludovic BIERNY : Grigory VLASOV
2:11 9:11 5:11
KS Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2 : 3
Stella Sport La Romagne
Daniel Górak : Jian WEI
11:6 9:11 3:11 9:11
Ning GAO : Tianyuan Chen
11:6 15:13 12:10
Panagiotis Gionis : Adrian Crisan
6:11 5:11 11:7 5:11
Daniel Górak : Brice Oliver
9:11 11:6 11:6 11:3
Ning GAO : Jian WEI
11:2 7:11 9:11 4:11
VS Angers TT
3 : 0
Halmstad BTK
Jens LUNDQVIST : Akerstrum Fabian
11:8 9:11 4:11 12:10 11:7
Jon PERSSON : Peter ANDERSSON
11:5 5:11 12:7 10:5
Emmanuel LEBESSON : Anders ERIKSSON
11:6 7:11 12:10 11:5
TTSC UMMC
3 : 0
Logis Auderghem TT
Andrej GACINA : Jean-Michael SAIVE
11:3 11:6 11:3
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Florent LAMBIET
11:6 11:9 11:9
Grigory VLASOV : Ludovic BIERNY
11:5 6:11 11:3 11:7
STK Libertas Marinkolor
0 : 3
SPG Walter Wels
Tomislav JAPEC : Mihai BOBOCICA
3:11 6:11 7:11
Roko TOŠIĆ : Jianjun WANG
9:11 6:11 6:11
Miho SIMOVIĆ : Zsolt PETÖ
6:11 5:11 11:9 3:11
SPG Walter Wels
3 : 0
STK Libertas Marinkolor
WANG Jianjun : Roko TOŠIĆ
11:6 11:4 11:3
Mihai BOBOCICA : Neven JUZBASIC
11:6 11:6 11:7
Dominique PLATTNER : Miho SIMOVIĆ
11:8 11:7 11:5

Stella Sport La Romagne
3 : 1
Fortune Kyiv
Tianyuan CHEN : Denis KALACHEVSKY
11:3 16:14 11:8
Adrian CRISAN : Yevgen PRYSHCHEPA
10:12 11:9 7:11 9:11
Brice OLLIVIER : Viktor YEFIMOV
10:12 11:7 11:7 13:11
Tianyuan CHEN : Yevgen PRYSHCHEPA
11:5 11:8 11:8
Istres Tennis de Table
2 : 3
Halmstad BTK
Benjamin BROSSIER : Elias RANEFUR
5:11 11:5 12:14 8:11
Omar ASSAR : Harald ANDERSSON
5:11 11:7 11:4 3:11 5:11
Paul GAUZY : Anders ERIKSSON
11:9 9:11 11:4 11:9
Benjamin BROSSIER : ANDERSSON Harald
11:3 11:8 9:11 11:5
Thiago MONTEIRO : RANEFUR Elias
6:11 4:11 11:2 12:10 8:11
Asisa Borges Vall
2 : 3
Logis Auderghem TT
Marc DURAN : Florent LAMBIET
11:7 11:13 11:3 11:7
Oriol MONZO : SAIVE Jean-Michel
12:10 10:12 6:11 5:11
ANDRADE Jose Luis : Ludovic BIERNY
11:13 11:8 10:12 12:10 14:16
Marc DURAN : SAIVE Jean-Michel
11:6 5:11 11:7 9:11 11:4
Oriol MONZO : Florent LAMBIET
9:11 6:11 4:11
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
0 : 3
STK Libertas Marinkolor

Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
3 : 0
SPG Linz
Ibrahim GUNDUZ : -
w.o.
Ziver GUNDUZ : -
w.o.
Huseyin Gazi YILMAZ : -
w.o.
Halmstad BTK
3 : 2
SF SKK El Nino Praha
Fabian AKERSTROM : Ondrej BAJGER
14:12 5:11 5:11 11:3 9:11
Peter ANDERSSON : Jakub KLEPRIK
11:9 9:11 6:11 11:4 11:7
Anders ERIKSSON : David REITSPIES
6:11 7:11 5:11
Elias RANEFUR : Jakub KLEPRIK
8:11 14:12 11:4 11:6
Peter ANDERSSON : Ondrej BAJGER
11:7 11:4 8:11 12:10
Stella Sport La Romagne
3 : 2
Hotel-Museo Patria Chica Priego TM
Tianyuan CHEN : Alejandro CALVO
11:3 11:2 11:6
Adrian CRISAN : Carlos MACHADO
11:6 11:10 12:10 11:8 11:8
BRICE Olivier : Jesus MACHADO
11:4 11:2 11:5
Tianyuan CHEN : Carlos MACHADO
11:4 11:7 11:7 11:9
Adrian CRISAN : Alejandro CALVO
11:6 11:2 11:5
Istres Tennis de Table
3 : 0
Benjamin BROSSIER : Nikola HORVAT
11:8 11:5 11:6
Omar ASSAR : Ronald REĐEP
7:11 10:12 11:8 11:8 11:3
Paul GAUZY : Dario KRALJIĆ
11:5 11:5 11:6
Fortune Kyiv
3 : 2
SK Vydrany
Yevgen PRYSHCHEPA : Zoltan LELKES
11:7 5:11 11:5 11:3
Viktor YEFIMOV : Samuel NOVOTA
11:5 11:9 8:11 7:11 3:11
Denis KALACHEVSKY : Peter MUSKO
11:6 8:11 15:13 11:13 11:9
Yevgen PRYSHCHEPA : Samuel NOVOTA
9:11 11:5 8:11 9:11
Viktor YEFIMOV : Zoltan LELKES
9:11 11:6 11:4 8:11 11:8
SG Stockerau
2 : 3
STK Libertas Marinkolor
Weixing CHEN : Tomislav JAPEC
11:9 11:7 11:9
Janos JAKAB : Roko TOŠIĆ
11:2 11:9 11:8
David SERDAROGLU : Miho SIMOVIĆ
12:10 10:12 5:11 11:13
Weixing CHEN : Roko TOŠIĆ
13:15 11:3 11:5 10:12 8:11
Janos JAKAB : Tomislav JAPEC
8:11 15:17 11:3 11:5 11:13
Asisa Borges Vall
3 : 2
TTC Kazan
Marc DURAN : Vitali MURZIN
6:11 11:9 11:9 12:10
Oriol MONZO : Sadi ISMALOV
9:11 6:11 7:11
Jose Luis ANDRADE : Ramil MUTYUGULLIN
9:11 10:12 4:11
Marc DURAN : Sadi ISMALOV
13:11 10:12 11:6 11:8
Oriol MONZO : Vitali MURZIN
11:9 11:8 11:7
Logis Auderghem TT
3 : 1
CS Mioveni
Florent LAMBIET : Alexandru CAZACU
11:4 11:9 11:7
SAIVE Jean-Michel : Rares SIPOS
10:12 8:11 11:9 8:11
Ludovic BIERNY : Jonut SENI
3:11 11:3 11:4 11:6
SAIVE Jean-Michel : Alexandru CAZACU
11:8 8:11 6:11 11:2 11:5

Group A

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. CS Mioveni 3 8:4 2:1 5
2. TTC Kazan 3 7:5 2:1 5
3. Enjoy & Deploy Taverzo 3 7:7 2:1 5
4. ASD Marcozzi 3 3:9 0:3 3

Group B

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. SF SKK El Nino Praha 3 9:1 3:0 6
2. STK Starr Varaždin 3 6:6 2:1 5
3. TT Vedrinamur 3 6:8 1:2 4
4. Irun Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa 3 3:9 0:3 3

Group C

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. SK Vydrany 3 9:5 3:0 6
2. STK Libertas Marinkolor 3 8:3 2:1 5
3. Istanbul BBSK 3 5:7 1:2 4
4. Yroni Givatayim 3 2:9 0:3 3

Group D

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. SPG Linz 3 9:3 3:0 6
2. Cajasur Priego TM 3 8:6 2:1 5
3. TTC Sokah Hoboken 3 6:6 1:2 4
4. Knightswood TTC 3 1:9 0:3 3

TTC Kazan
1 : 3
CS Mioveni
Ramil MUTYUGULLIN : Rares SIPOS
11:13 7:11 11:7 9:11
Vitali MURZIN : Rares SIPOS
9:11 13:11 11:9 8:11 12:14
Alexander VINOKUROV : Jonut SENI
11:5 11:3 9:11 11:6
MUTYGULLIN Ramil : Alexandru CAZACU
9:11 6:11 8:11
de Boer Taverzo
3 : 2
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
KHATCHANOV Martin : Stefano TOMASI
3:11 11:6 11:9 11:13 11:6
Borna KOVAČ : DI MARINO Alessandro
12:7 8:11 11:7 8:11 8:11
Roel BOGIE : Makanjuola KAZEEM
11:6 10:12 11:7 6:11 11:8
Borna KOVAČ : Stefano TOMASI
10:12 9:11 11:7 11:8 8:11
KHATCHANOV Martin : DI MARINO Alessandro
9:11 11:7 11:9 11:8
CS Mioveni
2 : 3
de Boer Taverzo
Alexandru CAZACU : Borna KOVAČ
11:9 11:8 8:11 12:10
Rares SIPOS : KHATCHANOV Martin
7:11 8:11 10:12
Jonut SENI : Roel BOGIE
13:15 9:11 11:5 11:8 12:10
Alexandru CAZACU : KHATCHANOV Martin
13:11 6:11 3:11 11:9 11:13
Rares SIPOS : Borna KOVAČ
12:10 15:17 10:12 6:11
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
1 : 3
TTC Kazan
Stefano TOMASI : MUTYGULLIN Ramil
11:4 9:11 13:11 7:11 11:4
DI MARINO Alessandro : Vitali MURZIN
10:12 4:11 6:11
Makanjuola KAZEEM : Alexander VINOKUROV
9:11 11:9 10:12 10:12
Stefano TOMASI : Vitali MURZIN
5:11 11:13 10:12
TTC Kazan
3 : 1
de Boer Taverzo
Vitali MURZIN : BORNA Kovac
9:11 3:11 11:8 6:11
MUTYGULLIN Ramil : KHATCHANOV Martin
4:11 10:12 11:7 12:10 11:8
Alexander VINOKUROV : Roel BOGIE
11:8 9:11 11:8 11:4
Vitali MURZIN : KHATCHANOV Martin
11:4 9:11 11:2 11:8
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
0 : 3
CS Mioveni
Stefano TOMASI : Rares SIPOS
13:15 6:11 11:13
Makanjuola KAZEEM : Alexandru CAZACU
8:11 11:7 7:11 7:11
DI MARINO Alessandro : Jonut SENI
6:11 8:11 10:12
SF SKK El Nino Praha
3 : 0
Jakub KLEPRIK : Dario KRALJIĆ
5:11 11:3 11:2 11:4
David REITSPIES : Nikola HORVAT
11:8 11:7 11:4
Ondrej BAJGER : Ronald REĐEP
11:3 9:11 5:11 11:7 11:9
Leka Enea TDM
2 : 3
TT Vedrinamur
Rodrigo CANO : Herve DELPORTE
11:7 4:11 8:11 3:11
Daniel PALACIOS : Thibaut DARCIS
13:11 11:7 5:11 11:3
Djordje BORČIĆ : Maxime GUYOT
11:9 11:4 11:9
Rodrigo CANO : Thibaut DARCIS
4:11 6:11 6:11
Daniel PALACIOS : Herve DELPORTE
9:11 7:11 8:11
3 : 1
Leka Enea TDM
Jia ZENG : Rodrigo CANO
11:6 11:6 11:9
Ronald REĐEP : Daniel PALACIOS
3:11 11:9 9:11 11:2 13:11
Nikola HORVAT : Djordje BORČIĆ
12:14 3:11 11:8 4:11
Jia ZENG : Daniel PALACIOS
11:5 11:5 9:11 11:5
TT Vedrinamur
1 : 3
SF SKK El Nino Praha
Thibaut DARCIS : Jakub KLEPRIK
8:11 9:11 2:11
Maxime GUYOT : David REITSPIES
5:11 2:11 7:11
Herve DELPORTE : Ondrej BAJGER
11:6 8:11 11:9 12:10
Thibaut DARCIS : David REITSPIES
8:11 7:11 6:11
SF SKK El Nino Praha
3 : 0
Leka Enea TDM
Michal BARDON : Djordje BORČIĆ
11:7 11:5 11:8
David REITSPIES : Daniel PALACIOS
10:12 14:12 10:12 11:9 11:9
Ondrej BAJGER : ESCOBAR Rodrigo
11:9 8:11 13:11 11:7
TT Vedrinamur
2 : 3
Herve DELPORTE : Ronald REĐEP
11:9 2:11 10:12 11:9 12:10
Thibaut DARCIS : Jia ZENG
8:11 12:10 8:11 6:11
Maxime GUYOT : Nikola HORVAT
11:8 12:10 14:16 13:11
Herve DELPORTE : Jia ZENG
11:8 8:11 9:11 13:11 7:11
Thibaut DARCIS : Ronald REĐEP
11:7 5:11 9:11 7:11
STK Libertas Marinkolor
3 : 0
Istanbul BBSK
Roko TOŠIĆ : Batuhan ULUCAK
11:8 11:9 11:7
Miho SIMOVIĆ : Gencay MENGE
11:7 12:10 11:4
Neven JUZBASIC : Halil HACI
11:7 12:14 11:13 11:5 11:7
Yroni Givatayim
1 : 3
SK Vydrany
Shimon RABINOVICH : Zoltan LELKES
8:11 11:7 11:7 11:8
BEN ARI Omri : Samuel NOVOTA
5:11 7:11 12:14
Mathan SIMON : Peter MUSKO
11:5 8:11 6:11 5:11
Shimon RABINOVICH : Samuel NOVOTA
11:2 6:11 11:6 9:11 9:11
Istanbul BBSK
3 : 1
Yroni Givatayim
Batuhan ULUCAK : Mathan SIMON
6:11 8:11 11:3 11:8 11:5
Gencay MENGE : Shimon RABINOVICH
11:6 11:9 11:7
Halil HACI : BEN ARI Omri
8:11 4:11 6:11
Batuhan ULUCAK : Shimon RABINOVICH
11:5 13:11 8:11 7:11 12:10
SK Vydrany
3 : 2
STK Libertas Marinkolor
Zoltan LELKES : Roko TOŠIĆ
11:4 7:11 3:11 15:17
Samuel NOVOTA : Miho SIMOVIĆ
5:11 8:11 15:13 8:11
Peter MUSKO : Tomislav JAPEC
6:11 13:11 11:7 11:9
Samuel NOVOTA : Roko TOŠIĆ
6:11 11:9 11:9 9:11 11:7
Zoltan LELKES : Miho SIMOVIĆ
11:7 14:12 9:11 11:8
STK Libertas Marinkolor
3 : 0
Yroni Givatayim
Roko TOŠIĆ : Ziv YITZCHAK
11:7 11:6 11:4
Miho SIMOVIĆ : MATHAN Simon
11:7 2:11 11:5 11:13 11:7
Tomislav JAPEC : BEN ARI Omri
9:11 11:8 11:13 11:1 11:5
SK Vydrany
3 : 2
Istanbul BBSK
Zoltan LELKES : Gencay MENGE
5:11 11:9 8:11 5:11
Samuel NOVOTA : Batuhan ULUCAK
11:9 10:12 9:11 9:11
Peter MUSKO : Halil HACI
11:7 11:2 11:6
Samuel NOVOTA : Gencay MENGE
8:11 11:3 11:6 12:14 11:6
Zoltan LELKES : Batuhan ULUCAK
13:15 11:9 11:7 13:11
Hotel-Museo Patria Chica Priego TM
3 : 1
Knightswood TTC
Alejandro CALVO : Calum MAIN
9:11 11:2 11:6 11:6
Carlos MACHADO : Sean DOHERTY
11:9 11:5 11:0
Jesus MACHADO : Calum MORRISON
6:11 5:11 9:11
Alejandro CALVO : Sean DOHERTY
15:13 11:8 11:3
SPG Linz
3 : 1
TTC Sokah Hoboken
Andreas LEVENKO : Laurens DEVOS
6:11 6:11 11:3 11:6 11:4
Lubomir PISTEJ : Rajko GOMMERS
11:5 11:7 7:11 7:11 12:10
Thomas GRININGER : Kilomo VITTA
15:17 7:11 11:5 11:8 4:11
Andreas LEVENKO : Rajko GOMMERS
11:6 11:6 11:8
Knightswood TTC
0 : 3
SPG Linz
Sean DOHERTY : Lubomir PISTEJ
5:11 6:11 5:11
Calum MAIN : Andreas LEVENKO
8:11 11:13 9:11
Calum MORRISON : GRINNINGER Thomas
5:11 4:11 0:11
TTC Sokah Hoboken
2 : 3
Hotel-Museo Patria Chica Priego TM
Rajko GOMMERS : Alejandro CALVO
11:6 11:7 12:10
Kilomo VITTA : Carlos MACHADO
11:6 2:11 3:11 4:11
Laurens DEVOS : Luis CALVO
11:6 11:4 11:4
Rajko GOMMERS : Carlos MACHADO
9:11 11:4 11:13 12:10 4:11
Kilomo VITTA : Alejandro CALVO
11:8 4:11 11:13 8:11
Hotel-Museo Patria Chica Priego TM
2 : 3
SPG Linz
Carlos MACHADO : Thomas GRININGER
11:6 11:5 11:2
Jesus MACHADO : Andreas LEVENKO
9:11 4:11 6:11
Alejandro CALVO : Lubomir PISTEJ
10:12 11:8 8:11 6:11
Carlos MACHADO : Andreas LEVENKO
10:12 11:7 11:7 11:3
Jesus MACHADO : Thomas GRININGER
5:11 3:11 5:11
TTC Sokah Hoboken
3 : 0
Knightswood TTC
Laurens DEVOS : Calum MORRISON
11:9 11:7 11:7
Rajko GOMMERS : Sean DOHERTY
5:11 11:5 11:4 11:2
Kilomo VITTA : Neil DOHERTY
11:3 11:1 11:4
DT Diddeleng
3 : 1
CTT CER ESCALA
Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH : Marc CLOTET
9:11 11:6 11:7 11:8
Gilles MICHELY : Jubin KUMAR
11:9 15:13 5:11 5:11 11:4
Mike BAST : Joan MASIP
11:3 5:11 9:11 7:11
Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH : Jubin KUMAR
11:6 12:10 11:7
CS Mioveni
1 : 3
SK Vydrany
CAZAKU Alexandru : Zoltan LELKES
8:11 9:11 11:8 11:9 11:8
Rares SIPOS : Samuel NOVOTA
4:11 7:11 2:11
Jonut SENI : Peter MUSKO
11:5 11:9 5:11 8:11 8:11
CAZAKU Alexandru : Samuel NOVOTA
4:11 6:11 3:9
CTT CER ESCALA
0 : 3
CS Mioveni
Joan MASIP : Rares SIPOS
11:8 9:11 12:10 9:11 2:11
Jubin KUMAR : CAZAKU Alexandru
9:11 8:11 7:11
Marc CLOTET : Jonut SENI
10:12 11:7 5:11 9:11
SK Vydrany
3 : 0
DT Diddeleng
Samuel NOVOTA : Gilles MICHELY
13:11 11:6 11:7
Zoltan LELKES : Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH
5:11 11:6 2:11 11:6 11:6
Peter MUSKO : Mike BAST
12:14 11:6 11:9 11:5
DT Diddeleng
1 : 3
CS Mioveni
Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH : Rares SIPOS
6:11 8:11 10:12
Gilles MICHELY : Alexandru CAZACU
7:11 4:11 11:13
Christian KILL : Jonut SENI
9:11 3:11 11:9 11:5 14:12
Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH : Alexandru CAZACU
7:11 14:12 4:11 11:9 7:11
SK Vydrany
3 : 1
CTT CER ESCALA
Samuel NOVOTA : Jubin KUMAR
11:6 11:4 11:7
Zoltan LELKES : Joan MASIP
11:6 11:8 11:7
Peter MUSKO : Marc CLOTET
10:12 10:12 11:3 11:5 5:11
Samuel NOVOTA : Joan MASIP
11:7 8:11 11:5 11:8
Istanbul BBSK
3 : 1
G.D.D Toledos
Batuhan ULUCAK : Boboye OYENIYAN
11:5 11:5 11:3
Gencay MENGE : Diogo SILVA
6:11 4:11 5:11
Halil HACI : Miguel PEREIRA
11:2 11:4 11:2
Batuhan ULUCAK : Diogo SILVA
9:11 3:11 16:14 11:7 11:6
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
3 : 2
DT Recken
: Mike KRAUS
11:6 11:4 11:5
Alessandro DI MARINO : Philippe SAIVE
11:8 7:11 4:11 7:11
Carlo ROSSI : Martin BRATANOV
11:9 9:11 11:8 1:11 13:11
: Philippe SAIVE
11:6 7:11 11:9 5:11 6:11
Alessandro DI MARINO : Mike KRAUS
11:3 11:7 11:6
G.D.D Toledos
1 : 3
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
Boboye OYENIYAN : Makanjuola KAZEEM
4:11 7:11 1:11
Miguel PEREIRA :
1:11 2:11 1:11
Diogo SILVA : Alessandro DI MACINO
4:11 15:13 11:5 9:11 11:6
Boboye OYENIYAN : Carlo ROSSI
8:11 7:11 10:12
DT Recken
1 : 3
Istanbul BBSK
Louis GIRA : Batuhan ULUCAK
5:11 5:11 8:11
Philippe SAIVE : Avci SAFA
11:9 11:7 11:5
Joao AGUIAR : Menge GENCAY
3:11 8:11 6:11
Mike KRAUS : Halil HACI
3:11 3:11 9:11
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
3 : 1
Istanbul BBSK
: Batuhan ULUCAK
6:11 10:12 11:4 11:7 11:7
Carlo ROSSI : Halil HACI
10:12 11:7 11:6 11:7
Makanjuola KAZEEM : Gencay MENGE
12:14 11:9 8:11 9:11
Alessandro DI MARINO : Safa AVCI
12:10 8:11 13:11 8:11 13:11
G.D.D Toledos
3 : 1
DT Recken
Boboye OYENIYAN : Louis GIRA
11:9 11:8 11:9
Miguel PEREIRA : Mike KRAUS
3:11 4:11 6:11
Diogo SILVA : Joao AGUIAR
11:5 11:7 11:3
Boboye OYENIYAN : Mike KRAUS
7:11 17:15 11:9 11:6
TTC Sokah Hoboken
3 : 0
Turk Telekom Ankara Sport Club
Rajko GOMMERS : Mustafa Fahrettin EKMEKCI
11:3 9:11 11:7 11:8
Kilomo VITTA : Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU
11:3 7:11 11:7 11:7
Olav KOSOLOSKY : Paata PIRTSKHALAVA
11:7 5:11 5:11 12:10 11:9
3 : 0
G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
Nikola HORVAT : Andrei BUKIN
11:7 11:5 6:11 9:11 11:9
Ronald REĐEP : Mihai SARGU
6:11 1:11 14:12 11:4 11:7
Dario KRALJIĆ : Luis SOUZA
7:11 11:3 11:1 11:7
G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
0 : 3
TTC Sokah Hoboken
Mihai SARGU : Kilomo VITTA
12:10 6:11 9:11 11:7 6:11
Andrei BUKIN : Rajko GOMMERS
2:11 10:12 11:8 8:11
Luis SOUZA : Olav KOSOLOSKY
2:11 5:11 3:11
Turk Telekom Ankara Sport Club
3 : 2
Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU : Nikola HORVAT
11:8 10:12 11:8 11:1
Mustafa Fahrettin EKMEKCI : Ronald REĐEP
10:12 7:11 5:11
Paata PIRTSKHALAVA : Dario KRALJIĆ
11:3 11:3 11:2
Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU : Ronald REĐEP
7:11 6:11 7:11
Mustafa Fahrettin EKMEKCI : Nikola HORVAT
12:10 11:4 11:7
Turk Telekom Ankara Sport Club
1 : 3
G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU : Andrei BUKIN
3:11 9:11 11:9 3:11
Mustafa Fahrettin EKMEKCI : Mihai SARGU
9:11 9:11 8:11
Paata PIRTSKHALAVA : Luis SOUZA
11:4 11:0 11:0
Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU : Mihai SARGU
13:15 6:11 8:11
0 : 3
TTC Sokah Hoboken
Ronald REĐEP : Kilomo VITTA
7:11 5:11 10:12
Nikola HORVAT : Rajko GOMMERS
15:13 16:14 2:11 4:11 7:11
Dario KRALJIĆ : Olav KOSOLOSKY
5:11 9:11 5:11
Universidad De Burgos - TPF
2 : 3
TT Vedrinamur
VEDRIEL Carlos : Thibaut DARCIS
11:7 11:6
AUSIN Jorge : Thibaut DARCIS
4:11 9:11 11:6 11:6 10:12
SAEZ Raphaël : Herve DELPORTE
7:11 7:11 2:11
VEDRIEL Carlos : Thibaut DARCIS
11:8 5:11 11:5 12:10
AUSIN Jorge : Francois GOBEAUX
6:11 6:11 11:4 12:10 8:11
Knightswood TTC
3 : 0
Sistem Reklam SC
Sean DOHERTY : MEHMET Deniz
11:8 11:9 11:4
CALUM Main : HASAN Dogan
7:11 7:11 11:6 19:17 11:9
CALUM Morrisson : MEHMET Deniz
12:10 6:11 8:11 11:9 11:7
TT Vedrinamur
3 : 0
Knightswood TTC
Thibaut DARCIS : Calum MAIN
11:3 11:7 11:5
Herve DELPORTE : Sean DOHERTY
11:9 11:7 11:5
Nicolas MARCHAL : MORRISSON Calum
11:8 11:9 11:3
Sistem Reklam SC
3 : 0
Universidad De Burgos - TPF
Saim POLATKAN : VEDRIEL Carlos
8:11 11:6 11:7 13:11
Hasan DOGAN : AUSIN Jorge
13:11 11:13 11:7 9:11 11:6
Mehmet DENIZ : SAEZ Rafael
11:4 11:7 11:2
Universidad De Burgos - TPF
3 : 1
Knightswood TTC
VEDRIEL Carlos : MORRISSON Calum
11:6 11:5 11:3
AUSIN Jorge : Sean DOHERTY
11:8 5:11 11:4 14:12
SAEZ Rafael : Calum MAIN
4:11 9:11 3:11
VEDRIEL Carlos : Sean DOHERTY
14:12 11:9 9:11 11:9
Sistem Reklam SC
0 : 3
TT Vedrinamur
Saim POLATKAN : Thibaut DARCIS
11:6 11:13 8:11 11:9 8:11
Hasan DOGAN : Herve DELPORTE
11:9 8:11 10:12 8:11
Mehmet DENIZ : Nicolas MARCHAL
2:11 11:8 9:11 5:11

Group A

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. SK Vydrany 3 9:2 3:0 6
2. CS Mioveni 3 7:4 2:1 5
3. D.T. Diddeleng (H) 3 4:7 1:2 4
4. CTT CER ESCALA 3 2:9 0:3 3

Group B

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. ASD Marcozzi (H) 3 9:4 3:0 6
2. Istanbul BBSK 3 7:5 2:1 5
3. GD Toledos 3 5:7 1:2 4
4. DT Recken 3 4:9 0:3 3

Group C

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. TTC Sokah Hoboken 3 9:0 3:0 6
2. STK Starr Varaždin (H) 3 5:6 1:2 4
3. Turk Telekom Ankara Spor Kulubu 3 4:8 1:2 4
3. G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal 3 3:7 1:2 4

Group D

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. TT Vedrinamur (H) 3 9:2 3:0 6
2. Knightswood TTC 3 4:6 1:2 4
3. Sistem Reklam SC 3 3:6 1:2 4
4. Colina Clinic Burgos 3 5:7 1:2 4

2nd Stage Tournament

3rd + 4th round and Quarter Final Matches

 

OFFICIAL ETTU PARTNERS & SUPPLIERS

OFFICIAL PARTNERS

SUPPLIERS POOL MEMBERS