Europe Cup Men

Quarterfinals

  • Stella Sport La Romagne 235
    SV Werder Bremen 325
  • CTT Borges 202
    VS Angers TT 336
  • Istres Tennis de Table 336
    Sten Ostrov Havlickuv Brod 123
  • Halmstad BTK 303
    Weinviertel Niederösterreich 235

Semifinals

  • VS Angers TT 112
    SV Werder Bremen 336
  • Istres Tennis de Table 314
    Weinviertel Niederösterreich 235

Finals

  • SV Werder Bremen 112
    Weinviertel Niederösterreich 336

Werder Bremen - Stella Sport La Romagne  22:21 , Bremen won with 1 set difference

SV Werder Bremen
1 : 3
Weinviertel Niederösterreich
Bastian STEGER : Stefan FEGERL
11:6 9:11 9:11 11:7 14:12
Hunor SZÖCS : Yingcho HOU
8:11 7:11 11:5 4:11
Constantin CIOTI : Daniel HABESOHN
13:11 10:12 9:11 2:11
Bastian STEGER : Yingcho HOU
10:12 11:4 11:6 3:11 2:11
Weinviertel Niederösterreich
3 : 1
SV Werder Bremen
Yingcho HOU : Bastian STEGER
11:5 11:6 11:6
Stefan FEGERL : Kirill SKACHKOV
9:11 11:4 15:13 8:11 10:12
Daniel HABESOHN : Constantin CIOTI
12:10 11:4 4:11 11:9
Yingcho HOU : Kirill SKACHKOV
11:9 11:7 11:7

VS Angers TT
1 : 3
SV Werder Bremen
Jon PERSSON : Constantin CIOTI
12:10 11:7 6:11 11:8
Jens LUNDQVIST : Bastian STEGER
6:11 9:11 10:12
Christophe LEGOUT : Kirill SKACHKOV
9:11 11:7 8:11 11:5 3:11
Jon PERSSON : Bastian STEGER
12:10 7:11 6:11 8:11
Istres Tennis de Table
3 : 2
Weinviertel Niederösterreich
Omar ASSAR : Stefan FEGERL
9:11 11:8 11:6 11:6
Benjamin BROSSIER : Yingcho HOU
4:11 7:11 7:11
Paul GAUZY : ABESOHN Daniel
11:5 11:9 11:5
Omar ASSAR : Yingcho HOU
6:11 5:11 11:4 9:11
Benjamin BROSSIER : Stefan FEGERL
11:9 1:11 11:6 11:4
Weinviertel Niederösterreich
3 : 1
Istres Tennis de Table
Yingcho HOU : Benjamin BROSSIER
11:5 11:8 11:3
Daniel HABESOHN : Omar ASSAR
8:11 7:11 8:11
Stefan FEGERL : Paul GAUZY
11:9 11:4 11:3
Yingcho HOU : Omar ASSAR
11:7 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:7
SV Werder Bremen
3 : 1
VS Angers TT
Bastian STEGER : Jian CHEN
11:2 11:8 11:9
Hunor SZÖCS : Jens LUNDQVIST
7:11 11:2 8:11 12:14
Constantin CIOTI : Jon PERSSON
11:3 9:11 11:9 5:11 11:9
Bastian STEGER : Christophe LEGOUT
14:12 11:6 11:8

Halmstad BTK
3 : 2
Weinviertel Niederösterreich
Karlsson, Mattias : Habesohn, Dominik
11:3 11:4 11:7
Åkerström, Fabian : Fegerl, Stefan
8:11 11:6 4:11 5:11
Andersson, Harald : w.o.
11:0 11:0 11:0
Karlsson, Mattias : Fegerl, Stefan
7:11 7:11 8:11
Åkerström, Fabian : Habesohn, Dominik
11:7 13:11 18:16
Istres Tennis de Table
3 : 1
Sten Ostrov Havlickuv Brod
Omar ASSAR : Pawel SIRUCEK
8:11 11:8 11:8 7:11 11:9
Benjamin BROSSIER : Petr KORBEL
12:10 11:9 11:4
Paul GAUZY : Tomas TREGLER
9:11 10:12 7:11
Omar ASSAR : Petr KORBEL
11:8 5:11 11:7 6:11 11:9
Stella Sport La Romagne
2 : 3
SV Werder Bremen
CHEN Tian Yuan : Kirill SKACHKOV
11:9 11:8 13:11
Adrian CRISAN : Bastian STEGER
12:14 5:11 8:11
Brice OLLIVIER : Constantin CIOTI
9:11 6:11 11:9 11:5 5:11
CHEN Tian Yuan : Bastian STEGER
9:11 14:12 12:10 9:11 11:8
Adrian CRISAN : Kirill SKACHKOV
4:11 11:9 8:11 11:8 12:14
Asisa Borges Vall
2 : 3
VS Angers TT
Chengkai GUI : Jens LUNDQVIST
11:9 11:9 7:11 12:10
Marc DURAN : Jian CHEN
10:12 11:8 8:11 8:11
Oriol MONZO : Jon PERSSON
7:11 7:11 4:11
Chengkai GUI : Jian CHEN
11:9 8:11 8:11 11:9 12:10
Marc DURAN : Jens LUNDQVIST
7:11 7:11 4:11
SV Werder Bremen
2 : 3
Stella Sport La Romagne
Bastian STEGER : Brice OLLIVIER
12:10 9:11 7:11 11:9 7:11
Kirill SKACHKOV : Tianyuan CHEN
1:11 11:9 11:7 11:8
Constantin CIOTI : Adrian CRISAN
11:6 9:11 11:6 13:11
Bastian STEGER : Tianyuan CHEN
11:13 11:7 7:11 11:13
Kirill SKACHKOV : Brice OLLIVIER
11:9 8:11 11:6 7:11 7:11
Weinviertel Niederösterreich
3 : 0
Halmstad BTK
Stefan FEGERL : Carl AHLANDER JOHANSSON
11:6 12:10 11:3
Daniel HABESOHN : Harald ANDERSSON
11:9 11:4 9:11 11:4
Dominik HABESOHN : Fabian AKERSTROM
12:10 11:8 11:6
Sten Ostrov Havlickuv Brod
2 : 3
Istres Tennis de Table
Matsaka MORIZONO : Paul GAUZY
11:3 11:8 11:2
Tomas TREGLER : Benjamin BROSSIER
8:11 11:8 11:13 11:9 4:11
Pawel SIRUCEK : Omar ASSAR
9:11 8:11 8:11
Matsaka MORIZONO : Benjamin BROSSIER
11:3 11:8 11:8
Tomas TREGLER : Paul GAUZY
12:14 8:11 11:6 5:11
VS Angers TT
3 : 0
Asisa Borges Vall
Jens LUNDQVIST : Marc DURAN
11:9 11:2 7:11 9:11 11:5
Jon PERSSON : GUI Cheng Kai
11:9 12:10 13:15 11:8
Christophe LEGOUT : Oriol MONZO
11:4 11:5 13:11

Draw Final Rounds

Stella Sport La Romagne
3 : 1
Logis Auderghem TT
Adrian CRISAN : Jean-Michael SAIVE
4:11 9:11 11:8 5:11
CHEN Tian Yuan : Ludovic BIERNY
11:5 10:12 11:8 11:8
Abdel-Kader SALIFOU : Christophe GERARD
11:7 8:11 11:3 11:4
CHEN Tian Yuan : Jean-Michael SAIVE
11:7 11:5 9:11 4:11 11:2
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
2 : 3
Asisa Borges Vall
Yujia Zhai : Chengkai Gui
11:9 4:11 11:7 9:11 10:12
Michael MAZE : Marc DURAN
10:12 7:11 11:3 11:9 12:10
Claus NIELSEN : Oriol MONZO
9:11 11:7 8:11 10:12
Yujia Zhai : Marc DURAN
11:13 12:10 11:4 11:5
Michael MAZE : Chengkai GUI
6:11 11:9 8:11 5:11
Caen TTC
1 : 3
Halmstad BTK
Romain LORENTZ : Harald ANDERSSON
8:11 8:11 3:11
Jakub KLEPRIK : Mattias KARLSSON
8:11 11:7 7:11 11:6 9:11
Marcos MADRID : Fabian AKERSTROM
7:11 11:9 10:12 11:3 12:10
Romain LORENTZ : Mattias KARLSSON
3:11 5:11 11:6 5:11
Istres Tennis de Table
3 : 0
Trade Alliance Kiev
w.o. : Trade Alliance Kiev

Halmstad BTK
3 : 1
Floratom SZEGED AC Probart
ANDERSSON Harald : Laszlo MAGYAR
6:11 11:4 11:4 11:9
ÅKERSTRÖM Fabian : Gabor GEROLD
12:10 11:4 11:3
AHLANDER J Carl : Ivan VITSEK
8:11 11:9 7:11 11:9 10:12
ANDERSSON Harald : Gabor GEROLD
11:6 11:9 11:7
Asisa Borges Vall
3 : 1
Fortune Kyiv
Chengkai GUI : Dmytro PYSAR
11:8 11:3 11:9
Marc DURAN : Denis KALACHEVSKY
11:4 11:3 11:8
Oriol MONZO : Kyrylo SAMOKYSH
13:11 11:9 5:11 6:11 9:11
Chengkai GUI : Denis KALACHEVSKY
11:2 11:5 11:8
Stella Sport La Romagne
3 : 0
DT Diddeleng
CRISAN Adrian : Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH
11:8 11:4 10:12 10:12 11:6
CHEN Tian Yuan : Gilles MICHELY
11:8 11:6 11:4
OLLIVIER Brice : Christian KILL
11:6 11:5 11:7
Caen TTC
3 : 1
TTC Sokah Hoboken
MADRID Marcos : Dongying ZHANG
11:7 11:7 11:6
LORENTZ Romain : Rajko GOMMERS
11:4 11:9 11:5
DEVAUX Jimmy : Kilomo VITTA
10:12 6:11 7:11
LORENTZ Romain : Dongying ZHANG
9:11 11:7 2:11 11:5 11:5
Istres Tennis de Table
3 : 1
Hotel-Museo Patria Chica Priego TM
Omar ASSAR : Zhouyang LI
11:5 9:11 14:12 11:9
Benjamin BROSSIER : Carlos MACHADO
11:8 4:11 7:11 4:11
Paul GAUZY : Alejandro CALVO
11:6 12:10 12:14 5:11 11:5
Omar ASSAR : Carlos MACHADO
6:11 8:11 13:11 11:5 11:9
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
3 : 1
STK Libertas Marinkolor
Michael Maze : Miho Simovic
11:8 14:16 9:11 7:11
Zhai Yujia : Tomislav Zubcic
14:12 15:13 11:4
Claus Nielsen : Neven Juzbasic
8:11 13:11 12:10 11:4
Michael Maze : Tomislav Zubcic
11:9 11:3 11:7
Logis Auderghem TT
3 : 1
G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
Jean-Michael SAIVE : Tian Ming ZHAO
11:7 11:6 11:8
Ludovic BIERNY : Mihai SARGU
3:11 4:11 12:10 11:9 11:13
Florent LAMBIET : Louis SOUSA
11:4 11:3 11:1
Jean-Michael SAIVE : Mihai SARGU
11:7 5:11 12:10 11:6
Trade Alliance Kiev
3 : 1
SF SKK El Nino Praha
Yang LI : David REITSPIES
11:4 11:8 11:5
Oleksandr DIDUKH : He BAI
11:4 7:11 3:11 11:6 2:11
Yevhen PRYSHCHEPA : Kristian KOBES
11:5 12:10 11:3
Yang LI : He BAI
11:5 11:4 11:8

Group A

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Floratom SZEGED AC Probart 3 9:3 3:0 6
2. TTC Sokah Hoboken 3 7:5 2:1 5
3. ASD Marcozzi 3 3:7 1:2 4
4. Enjoy & Deploy Taverzo 3 5:9 0:3 3

Group B

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. CS Mioveni 3 5:7 1:2 4
1. Rio-Star Muttenz 3 7:8 1:2 4
1. Fortune 3 7:7 2:1 5
1. Cajasur Priego TM 3 8:5 2:1 5

Group C

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal 3 9:2 3:0 6
1. Yalova Belediye GSK 3 1:9 0:3 3
1. Yroni Givatayim 3 4:7 1:2 4
1. D.T. Diddeleng 3 8:4 2:1 5

Group D

Place Pl Team Games G Matches M W:L Points Pts
1. Istanbul BBSK 3 2:9 0:3 3
1. Irun Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa 3 4:7 1:2 4
1. STK Libertas Marinkolor 3 7:5 2:1 5
1. SF SKK El Nino Praha 3 9:1 3:0 6

TTC Sokah Hoboken
3 : 0
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
Dongying ZHANG :
11:3 11:7 6:11 11:5
Rajko GOMMERS : Maurizio MASSARELLI
11:7 9:11 13:11 11:9
Kilomo VITTA : Alessandro DI MARINO
11:9 7:11 11:6 8:11 11:9
de Boer Taverzo
2 : 3
Floratom SZEGED AC Probart
Dongsoo KANG : Ivan VITSEK
8:11 11:5 11:7 11:7
Martin KATHCANOV : Gabor GEROLD
8:11 9:11 2:11
Roel BOGIE : Laszlo MAGYAR
9:11 8:11 11:3 3:11
Dongsoo KANG : Gabor GEROLD
13:11 13:11 11:5
Martin KATHCANOV : Ivan VITSEK
3:11 15:13 7:11 11:5 7:11
Floratom SZEGED AC Probart
3 : 0
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
Ivan VITSEK : Maurizio MASSARELLI
13:11 11:6 11:3
Gabor GEROLD :
12:10 11:9 11:7
Laszlo MAGYAR : Alessandro DI MARINO
11:8 11:6 6:11 11:3
de Boer Taverzo
2 : 3
TTC Sokah Hoboken
Dongsoo KANG : Kilomo VITTA
10:12 11:3 11:6 11:9
Martin KATHCANOV : Rajko GOMMERS
12:10 7:11 11:2 7:11 11:6
Roel BOGIE : Dongying ZHANG
9:11 2:11 6:11
Dongsoo KANG : Rajko GOMMERS
5:11 9:11 7:11
Martin KATHCANOV : Kilomo VITTA
9:11 8:11 13:11 6:11
TTC Sokah Hoboken
1 : 3
Floratom SZEGED AC Probart
Rajko GOMMERS : Ivan VITSEK
11:5 11:5 7:11 11:9
Dongying ZHANG : Gabor GEROLD
10:12 5:11 7:11
Kilomo VITTA : Laszlo MAGYAR
5:11 11:6 4:11 3:11
Rajko GOMMERS : Gabor GEROLD
5:11 10:12 10:12
de Boer Taverzo
1 : 3
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
Dongsoo KANG :
11:7 8:11 7:11 11:8 3:11
Martin KATHCANOV : Maurizio MASSARELLI
4:11 8:11 11:5 10:12
Julien INDEHERBERG : Alessandro DI MARINO
11:8 10:12 11:9 8:11 11:4
Dongsoo KANG : Maurizio MASSARELLI
9:11 11:8 8:11 9:11
Fortune Kyiv
3 : 2
Rio-Star Muttenz
Dmytro PYSAR : Chengbowen YANG
11:6 14:12 7:11 8:11 6:11
Denis KALACHEVSKY : Elia SCHMID
5:11 11:5 11:5 11:9
Kyrylo SAMOKYSH : Filip KARIN
11:8 13:11 11:7
Dmytro PYSAR : Elia SCHMID
7:11 4:11 8:11
Denis KALACHEVSKY : Chengbowen YANG
11:7 11:3 12:10
Hotel-Museo Patria Chica Priego TM
3 : 0
CS Mioveni
Zhouyang LI : Jonut SENI
11:8 11:1 11:7
Carlos MACHADO : Alexandru CAZACU
8:11 11:8 10:12 11:3 14:12
Alejandro CALVO : Liviu VOINEA
11:4 11:1 11:5
CS Mioveni
2 : 3
Rio-Star Muttenz
Liviu VOINEA : Elia SCHMID
3:11 5:11 6:11
Alexandru CAZACU : Chengbowen YANG
11:8 11:13 10:12 11:13
Jonut SENI : Dominic SCHAUFELBERGER
11:9 11:5 11:8
Alexandru CAZACU : Elia SCHMID
11:9 10:12 11:3 11:7
Liviu VOINEA : Chengbowen YANG
4:11 4:11 5:11
Hotel-Museo Patria Chica Priego TM
2 : 3
Fortune Kyiv
Carlos MACHADO : Denis KALACHEVSKY
11:4 9:11 5:11 11:9 9:11
Zhouyang LI : Dmytro PYSAR
3:11 12:10 10:12 7:11
Alejandro CALVO : Kyrylo SAMOKYSH
11:5 11:7 11:7
Carlos MACHADO : Dmytro PYSAR
11:9 11:6 13:15 11:6
Zhouyang LI : Denis KALACHEVSKY
7:11 7:11 12:10 8:11
Fortune Kyiv
1 : 3
CS Mioveni
Nikita RUBAN : Jonut SENI
6:11 8:11 11:13
Kyrylo SAMOKYSH : Alexandru CAZACU
11:9 5:11 7:11 11:9 10:12
Dmytro PYSAR : Liviu VOINEA
11:0 11:0 11:0
Nikita RUBAN : Alexandru CAZACU
8:11 12:10 7:11 6:11
Hotel-Museo Patria Chica Priego TM
3 : 2
Rio-Star Muttenz
Carlos MACHADO : Chengbowen YANG
11:8 11:8 11:9
Zhouyang LI : Elia SCHMID
8:11 9:11 9:11
Alejandro CALVO : Filip KARIN
11:9 11:6 11:7
Carlos MACHADO : Elia SCHMID
8:11 12:14 11:8 11:4 9:11
Zhouyang LI : Chengbowen YANG
11:6 11:5 11:6
Yroni Givatayim
3 : 1
Yalova Belediye Genclik Spor Kulübü
Omri BEN ARI : Ibrahim GUNDUZ
11:8 8:11 5:11 15:17
Shimon RABINOVICH : Ziver GUNDUZ
9:11 11:8 15:13 9:11 8:7
Mathan SIMON : Umut Emre BASSAN
8:11 11:5 15:13 8:11 11:7
Shimon RABINOVICH : Ibrahim GUNDUZ
11:4 11:5 11:7
DT Diddeleng
2 : 3
G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
Gilles MICHELY : Tianming ZHAO
8:11 8:11 12:10 7:11
Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH : Mihai SARGU
3:11 11:7 12:10 11:5
Mike BAST : Ricardo Filipe OLIVEIRA
9:11 8:11 7:11
Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH : Tianming ZHAO
11:7 9:11 11:8 12:10
Gilles MICHELY : Mihai SARGU
10:12 11:5 8:11 12:10 12:14
G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
3 : 0
Yalova Belediye Genclik Spor Kulübü
Tianming ZHAO : Ibrahim GUNDUZ
11:7 11:4 5:11 6:11 11:6
Mihai SARGU : Ziver GUNDUZ
11:6 8:11 11:6 7:11 13:11
Ricardo Filipe OLIVEIRA : Umut Emre BASSAN
11:5 13:11 12:10
DT Diddeleng
3 : 1
Yroni Givatayim
Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH : Omri BEN ARI
11:8 11:9 14:16 9:11 11:7
Gilles MICHELY : Shimon RABINOVICH
6:11 9:11 9:11
Christian KILL : Mathan SIMON
11:8 12:10 8:11 11:6
Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH : Shimon RABINOVICH
11:8 11:6 11:6
Yroni Givatayim
0 : 3
G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
Shimon RABINOVICH : Tianming ZHAO
3:11 6:11 11:8 9:11
Omri BEN ARI : Mihai SARGU
11:2 4:11 6:11 13:11 9:11
Mathan SIMON : Ricardo Filipe OLIVEIRA
8:11 11:8 11:13 6:11
DT Diddeleng
3 : 0
Yalova Belediye Genclik Spor Kulübü
Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH : Ibrahim GUNDUZ
12:10 6:11 13:11 11:5
Gilles MICHELY : Ziver GUNDUZ
11:5 11:3 2:11 11:8
Christian KILL : Umut Emre BASSAN
11:2 11:7 12:10
STK Libertas Marinkolor
3 : 1
Leka Enea TDM
Tomislav ZUBCIC : Djordje BORČIĆ
9:11 11:4 11:7 11:5
Neven JUZBASIC : Endika DIEZ
11:8 11:8 7:11 6:11 6:11
Miho SIMOVIĆ : Jaime VIDAL
11:8 13:15 11:8 10:12 11:6
Tomislav ZUBCIC : Endika DIEZ
11:9 11:8 5:11 12:10
SF SKK El Nino Praha
3 : 0
Istanbul BBSK
He BAI : Avci SAFA
11:3 13:11 11:4
Kristian KOBES : Menge GENCAY
11:8 6:11 11:4 8:11 11:9
David REITSPIES : Halil HACI
11:7 11:4 12:10
Istanbul BBSK
1 : 3
Leka Enea TDM
Menge GENCAY : Jaime VIDAL
12:10 11:1 11:8
Halil HACI : Djordje BORČIĆ
6:11 4:11 11:5 13:11 9:11
Avci SAFA : Endika DIEZ
11:9 6:11 4:11 7:11
Menge GENCAY : Djordje BORČIĆ
8:11 11:5 7:11 11:7 6:11
SF SKK El Nino Praha
3 : 1
STK Libertas Marinkolor
He BAI : Miho SIMOVIĆ
11:8 11:3 12:10
Kristian KOBES : Tomislav ZUBCIC
11:9 3:11 11:4 8:11 4:11
: Neven JUZBASIC
11:4 11:8 11:6
He BAI : Tomislav ZUBCIC
11:9 8:11 11:7 13:11
STK Libertas Marinkolor
3 : 1
Istanbul BBSK
Tomislav ZUBCIC : Gencay MENGE
11:8 11:13 10:12 11:6 9:11
Miho SIMOVIĆ : Halil HACI
11:7 11:9 11:9
Neven JUZBASIC : Safa AVCI
10:12 11:7 11:7 11:6
Tomislav ZUBCIC : Halil HACI
11:8 10:12 6:11 11:6 11:7
SF SKK El Nino Praha
3 : 0
Leka Enea TDM
David REITSPIES : Djordje BORČIĆ
11:7 9:11 11:4 11:3
He BAI : Endika DIEZ
12:10 11:8 11:7
Kristian KOBES : Jaime VIDAL
11:3 11:4 11:6
G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
3 : 2
Leka Enea TDM
Tian Ming ZHAO : Endika DIEZ
11:6 10:12 7:11 6:11
Mihai SARGU : Jaime VIDAL
11:5 9:11 11:5 11:8
Louis SOUSA : Djordje BORČIĆ
5:11 8:11 1:11
Tian Ming ZHAO : Jaime VIDAL
8:11 11:9 11:9 5:11 11:3
Mihai SARGU : Endika DIEZ
11:8 13:11 7:11 14:12
Ted Sports Club
2 : 3
CTT Royal Alpa Ixelles Schaerbeek
Florian CNUDDE : Deniz FORTUNA
11:9 11:5 12:10
Matias SKUCAS : Konstantin PARAPANOV
11:4 11:7 11:13 4:11 11:4
Rodrigue JAMIN : Ugur AKBABA
11:5 8:11 9:11 11:8 7:11
Florian CNUDDE : Konstantin PARAPANOV
11:6 11:4 7:11 5:11 9:11
Matias SKUCAS : Deniz FORTUNA
10:12 4:11 7:11
Leka Enea TDM
3 : 0
CTT Royal Alpa Ixelles Schaerbeek
Florian CNUDDE : Jaime VIDAL
11:9 11:7 11:9
Matias SKUCAS : Djordje BORČIĆ
12:10 11:3 8:11 11:4
Rodrigue JAMIN : Daniel PALACIOS
11:2 11:9 11:6
G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
1 : 3
Ted Sports Club
Deniz FORTUNA : Tian Ming ZHAO
5:11 11:9 1:11 10:12
Konstantin PARAPANOV : Mihai SARGU
12:10 7:11 10:12 11:8 11:7
Ugur AKBABA : Louis SOUSA
5:11 3:11 2:11
Deniz FORTUNA : Mihai SARGU
11:9 7:11 12:14 7:11
CTT Royal Alpa Ixelles Schaerbeek
1 : 3
G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
Mihai SARGU : Matias SKUCAS
1:11 9:11 8:11
Tian Ming ZHAO : Florian CNUDDE
2:11 5:11 12:14
Louis SOUSA : Rodrigue JAMIN
11:3 11:5 11:5
Mihai SARGU : Florian CNUDDE
7:11 11:6 7:11 1:11
Leka Enea TDM
3 : 1
Ted Sports Club
Deniz FORTUNA : Jaime VIDAL
11:8 9:11 11:8 11:6
Konstantin PARAPANOV : Djordje BORČIĆ
11:9 8:11 11:4 11:7
Ugur AKBABA : Daniel PALACIOS
11:6 15:17 9:11 11:9 7:11
Deniz FORTUNA : Djordje BORČIĆ
11:7 10:12 11:7 5:11 11:3
Yalova Belediye Genclik Spor Kulübü
0 : 3
CS Mioveni
Ibrahim GUNDUZ : Alexandru CAZACU
11:9 8:11 3:11 7:11
Ziver GUNDUZ : Jonut SENI
5:11 8:11 11:5 11:7 5:11
Umut Emre BASSAN : Alexandru PETRESCU
3:11 5:11 11:9 7:11
Arteal Tenis de Mesa
3 : 0
North Ayrshire TTC
Christopher MAIN : Enio MENDES
11:6 11:3 11:2
Colin DALGLEISH : Diogo CARVALHO
11:1 11:8 11:8
Richard MAIN : Rafael TABOADA
11:7 11:5 11:8
TT Vedrinamur
3 : 1
North Ayrshire TTC
Tomas NIKUTIS : Richard MAIN
11:5 11:7 11:6
Thibaut DARCIS : Christopher MAIN
12:10 12:10 9:11 11:4
Maxime GUYOT : Colin DALGLEISH
7:11 9:11 9:11
Tomas NIKUTIS : Christopher MAIN
11:2 11:6 11:3
Arteal Tenis de Mesa
3 : 0
CS Mioveni
Jonut SENI : Diogo CARVALHO
11:7 11:7 9:11 11:8
Alexandru CAZACU : Enio MENDES
5:11 11:6 11:8 15:13
Alexandru PETRESCU : Rafael TABOADA
11:7 11:6 7:11 11:6
TT Vedrinamur
3 : 1
Arteal Tenis de Mesa
Tomas NIKUTIS : Diogo CARVALHO
11:9 11:4 7:11 11:4
Thibaut DARCIS : Enio MENDES
8:11 11:9 11:8 11:9
Francois GOBEAUX : Rafael TABOADA
7:11 12:10 5:11 11:8 8:11
Tomas NIKUTIS : Enio MENDES
7:11 11:9 14:12 12:14 11:8
Yalova Belediye Genclik Spor Kulübü
3 : 0
North Ayrshire TTC
Richard MAIN : Ibrahim GUNDUZ
11:3 11:5 11:6
Colin DALGLEISH : Ziver GUNDUZ
11:5 12:10 11:7
Christopher MAIN : Umut Emre BASSAN
11:9 7:11 2:11 11:4 11:9
CS Mioveni
3 : 1
North Ayrshire TTC
Aexandru CAZACAU : Colin DALGLEISH
11:7 11:9 11:8
Jonut SENI : Christopher MAIN
11:9 11:7 11:6
Alexandru PETRESCU : Richard MAIN
8:11 11:5 11:5 15:17 6:11
Aexandru CAZACAU : Christopher MAIN
8:11 11:6 11:2 11:9
TT Vedrinamur
2 : 3
Yalova Belediye Genclik Spor Kulübü
Tomas NIKUTIS : Ziver GUNDUZ
11:8 11:8 11:6
Thibaut DARCIS : Ibrahim GUNDUZ
7:11 6:11 8:11
Francois GOBEAUX : Umut Emre BASSAN
11:8 8:11 11:4 11:8
Tomas NIKUTIS : Ibrahim GUNDUZ
9:11 11:7 11:8 1:11 9:11
Thibaut DARCIS : Ziver GUNDUZ
9:11 13:15 11:8 11:2 9:11
TT Vedrinamur
0 : 3
CS Mioveni
Thibaut DARCIS : Aexandru CAZACAU
11:13 9:11 8:11
Tomas NIKUTIS : Jonut SENI
11:6 11:8 9:11 10:12 9:11
Francois GOBEAUX : Alexandru PETRESCU
10:12 11:4 7:11 9:11
Arteal Tenis de Mesa
1 : 3
Yalova Belediye Genclik Spor Kulübü
Enio MENDES : Ibrahim GUNDUZ
8:11 9:11 10:12
Diogo CARVALHO : Umut Emre BASSAN
11:8 11:3 11:6
Rafael TABOADA : Ziver GUNDUZ
6:11 11:7 11:9 6:11
Diogo CARVALHO : Ibrahim GUNDUZ
2:11 11:9 9:11 11:8 8:11
NTK Ilirija
2 : 3
Montuotojas
Valdas MARTINKUS : Tomaž ROUDI
13:11 11:13 7:11 5:11
Paulius GURA : Tom SFILIGOJ
10:12 11:8 8:11 11:6 5:11
Arunas KULIKAUSKAS : Kim DAYBELL
11:9 11:6 11:3
Valdas MARTINKUS : Tom SFILIGOJ
9:11 5:11 11:8 12:10 12:10
Paulius GURA : Tomaž ROUDI
3:11 8:11 2:11
Istanbul BBSK
3 : 1
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
Menge GENCAY : Maurizio MASSARELLI
11:9 11:7 11:4
Avci SAFA :
11:8 11:2 11:9
Haci HALIF : Alessandro DI MACINO
8:11 5:11 7:11
Menge GENCAY :
11:7 11:7 11:9
Istanbul BBSK
3 : 0
Montuotojas
Menge GENCAY : Arunas KULIKAUSKAS
11:4 11:2 11:5
Avci SAFA : Paulius GURA
11:4 11:4 11:8
Haci HALIF : Valdas MARTINKUS
11:8 11:6 7:11 11:3
G.D.D Toledos
0 : 3
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
: Vasco FIALHO
7:11 8:11 6:11
Maurizio MASSARELLI : Joao PEREIRA
8:11 6:11 2:11
Alessandro DI MACINO : Diogo SILVA
6:11 11:6 13:11 9:11 7:11
NTK Ilirija
0 : 3
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
: Tom SFILIGOJ
4:11 11:6 11:6 10:12 8:11
Maurizio MASSARELLI : Kim DAYBELL
9:11 5:11 6:11
Alessandro DI MACINO : Tomaž ROUDI
11:5 11:13 6:11 10:12
G.D.D Toledos
0 : 3
Istanbul BBSK
Menge GENCAY : Vasco FIALHO
9:11 4:11 3:11
Avci SAFA : Joao PEREIRA
1:11 7:11 2:11
Haci HALIF : Diogo SILVA
4:11 5:11 14:12 4:11
Montuotojas
1 : 3
ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
: Valdas MARTINKUS
10:12 7:11 7:11
Alessandro DI MACINO : Paulius GURA
11:6 9:11 11:4 11:1
Maurizio MASSARELLI : Arunas KULIKAUSKAS
4:11 4:11 4:11
: Paulius GURA
6:11 11:8 11:7 6:11 6:11
G.D.D Toledos
0 : 3
NTK Ilirija
Tom SFILIGOJ : Vasco FIALHO
1:11 3:11 6:11
Tomaž ROUDI : Joao PEREIRA
4:11 7:11 6:11
Kim DAYBELL : Diogo SILVA
6:11 4:11 13:15
Istanbul BBSK
3 : 2
NTK Ilirija
Tom SFILIGOJ : Avci SAFA
7:11 5:11 11:3 7:11
Tomaž ROUDI : Menge GENCAY
11:6 11:6 11:7
Kim DAYBELL : Haci HALIF
11:13 8:11 12:10 9:11
Tom SFILIGOJ : Menge GENCAY
11:7 7:11 11:3 11:9
Tomaž ROUDI : Avci SAFA
11:8 11:5 11:6
G.D.D Toledos
1 : 3
Montuotojas
Vasco FIALHO : Arunas KULIKAUSKAS
11:4 10:12 11:9 9:11 11:9
Joao PEREIRA : Valdas MARTINKUS
9:11 11:8 7:11 6:11
Diogo SILVA : Paulius GURA
10:12 4:11 4:11
Joao PEREIRA : Paulius GURA
4:11 5:11 6:11
Turk Telekom Ankara Sport Club
3 : 1
Sarkuysan Spor Kulubu
Paata PIRTSKHALAVA : Onur OKTAV
9:11 9:11 7:11
Evgenij BARKHATOV : Zabit Kürsat CAGLAYAN
11:6 11:6 8:11 11:7
Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU : Tuncay CALISKAN
11:4 11:4 11:8
Evgenij BARKHATOV : Onur OKTAV
14:12 6:11 11:8 9:11 11:9
CD Tenis de Mesa RIVAS
0 : 3
Rio-Star Muttenz
Jose Manuel RUIZ : Elia SCHMID
8:11 6:11 9:11
Patrik NYBERG : Chengbowen YANG
6:11 6:11 8:11
Vicente COGOLLUDO : Domnic SCHAUFELBERGER
3:11 3:11 4:11
Rio-Star Muttenz
3 : 2
Turk Telekom Ankara Sport Club
Elia SCHMID : Evgenij BARKHATOV
11:3 10:12 8:11 12:10 11:5
Chengbowen YANG : Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU
11:8 12:10 11:8
Domnic SCHAUFELBERGER : Paata PIRTSKHALAVA
6:11 6:11
Chengbowen YANG : Evgenij BARKHATOV
5:11 11:7 9:11 8:11 11:8 2:11
Elia SCHMID : Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU
11:8 11:7 11:7
Floratom SZEGED AC Probart
3 : 0
Sarkuysan Spor Kulubu
Gabor GEROLD : Zabit Kürsat CAGLAYAN
11:5 6:11 11:5 11:9
Ivan VITSEK : Onur OKTAV
11:6 11:5 11:7
Laszlo MAGYAR : Tuncay CALISKAN
11:4 10:12 6:11 11:14 13:11
Floratom SZEGED AC Probart
3 : 0
Turk Telekom Ankara Sport Club
Ivan VITSEK : Evgenij BARKHATOV
11:9 11:8 11:8
Gabor GEROLD : Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU
11:8 11:7 11:7
Laszlo MAGYAR : Paata PIRTSKHALAVA
11:4 11:4 11:6
CD Tenis de Mesa RIVAS
3 : 1
Sarkuysan Spor Kulubu
Patrik NYBERG : Onur OKTAV
7:11 4:11 12:10 11:6 11:9
Jose Manuel RUIZ : Zabit Kürsat CAGLAYAN
3:11 16:14 11:9 12:10
Vicente COGOLLUDO : Tuncay CALISKAN
3:11 3:11 3:11
Jose Manuel RUIZ : Onur OKTAV
11:4 11:9 11:0
Rio-Star Muttenz
3 : 0
Sarkuysan Spor Kulubu
Chengbowen YANG : Zabit Kürsat CAGLAYAN
11:8 6:11 11:6 11:6
Elia SCHMID : Onur OKTAV
11:8 11:8 11:7
Domnic SCHAUFELBERGER : Tuncay CALISKAN
11:6 8:11 11:5 10:12 18:16
CD Tenis de Mesa RIVAS
0 : 3
Floratom SZEGED AC Probart
Patrik NYBERG : Gabor GEROLD
3:11 6:11 11:5 7:11
Jose Manuel RUIZ : Ivan VITSEK
11:9 4:11 7:11 9:11
Vicente COGOLLUDO : Laszlo MAGYAR
1:11 2:11 2:11
Floratom SZEGED AC Probart
3 : 1
Rio-Star Muttenz
Ivan VITSEK : Chengbowen YANG
12:10 11:4 10:12 11:8
Gabor GEROLD : Elia SCHMID
7:11 5:11 11:8 11:8 9:11
Laszlo MAGYAR : Dominic SCHAUFELBERGER
11:3 11:8 11:5
Gabor GEROLD : Chengbowen YANG
11:8 11:7 11:2
CD Tenis de Mesa RIVAS
3 : 1
Turk Telekom Ankara Sport Club
Jose Manuel RUIZ : Evgenij BARKHATOV
11:9 11:5 11:8
Patrik NYBERG : Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU
11:9 16:14 11:2
Vicente COGOLLUDO : Paata PIRTSKHALAVA
5:11 1:11 4:11
Patrik NYBERG : Evgenij BARKHATOV
11:9 6:11 12:10 11:7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OFFICIAL ETTU PARTNERS & SUPPLIERS

OFFICIAL PARTNERS

SUPPLIERS POOL MEMBERS