Ettu Logo Ittf Logo

ETTU Cup Women


Group A

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 TT Vedrinamur (H) 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 Sparvägen TTC 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 Yalova Belediye Genclik Spor Kulübü 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 ASEA Sarises Florinas 0 0:0 0:0 0

Group B

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 C.T.T. Minerois (H) 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 A.S. Polemidia 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 AO Foinikas AG. Sofias 0 0:0 0:0 0

Group C

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 DT Nidderkäerjeng 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 ADC Ponta Do Pargo - Calheta 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 G.D. Dos Toledos (H) 0 0:0 0:0 0

Group D

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 CTT Balaguer Villart Logistic 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 Hillerød G.I. Bordtennis (H) 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 TTC Rapid Luzern 0 0:0 0:0 0


Group A
Sep 29 14:00 CET TT Vedrinamur - : - ASEA Sarises Florinas
Sep 29 14:00 CET Sparvägen TTC - : - Yalova Belediye Genclik Spor Kulübü
Sep 29 19:00 CET ASEA Sarises Florinas - : - Sparvägen TTC
Sep 29 19:00 CET Yalova Belediye Genclik Spor Kulübü - : - TT Vedrinamur
Sep 30 10:00 CET TT Vedrinamur - : - Sparvägen TTC
Sep 30 10:00 CET Yalova Belediye Genclik Spor Kulübü - : - ASEA Sarises Florinas
Group B
Sep 29 14:00 CET A.S. Polemidia - : - A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello
Sep 29 14:00 CET C.T.T. Minerois - : - AO Foinikas AG. Sofias
Sep 29 19:00 CET A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello - : - C.T.T. Minerois
Sep 29 19:00 CET AO Foinikas AG. Sofias - : - A.S. Polemidia
Sep 30 10:00 CET A.S.D. Tennistavolo Norbello - : - AO Foinikas AG. Sofias
Sep 30 10:00 CET C.T.T. Minerois - : - A.S. Polemidia
Group C
Sep 29 14:00 CET DT Nidderkäerjeng - : - G.D. Dos Toledos
Sep 29 14:00 CET Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop - : - ADC Ponta Do Pargo - Calheta
Sep 29 19:00 CET G.D. Dos Toledos - : - Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop
Sep 29 19:00 CET ADC Ponta Do Pargo - Calheta - : - DT Nidderkäerjeng
Sep 30 10:00 CET DT Nidderkäerjeng - : - Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop
Sep 30 10:00 CET ADC Ponta Do Pargo - Calheta - : - G.D. Dos Toledos
Group D
Sep 29 14:00 CET CTT Balaguer Villart Logistic - : - TTC Rapid Luzern
Sep 29 14:00 CET Hillerød G.I. Bordtennis - : - TTV Lybrae Heerlen
Sep 29 19:00 CET TTC Rapid Luzern - : - Hillerød G.I. Bordtennis
Sep 29 19:00 CET TTV Lybrae Heerlen - : - CTT Balaguer Villart Logistic
Sep 30 10:00 CET CTT Balaguer Villart Logistic - : - Hillerød G.I. Bordtennis
Sep 30 10:00 CET TTV Lybrae Heerlen - : - TTC Rapid Luzern

ETTU Partners