Ettu Logo Ittf Logo

ETTU Cup Men


Group A

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 Logis Auderghem TT (H) 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 t.t.v. Hercules 1 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 Turk Telekom Ankara Sport Club 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 STK Libertas Marinkolor 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC Sumy 0 0:0 0:0 0

Group B

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 Itass DTK'70 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 Divapan SC 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois (H) 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 GDCS Juncal 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 Sarkuysan Spor Kulübü 0 0:0 0:0 0

Group C

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 Fundacion Cajasol Hispalis 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 ASD Marcozzi Cagliari 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 G.D.D Toledos 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 DT Echternach (H) 0 0:0 0:0 0

Group D

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 SF SKK El Nino Praha 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 Clube Desportivo Sao Roque/STAG 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 TT Vedrinamur 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 CSS-FSK Odorheiu Secuiesc (H) 0 0:0 0:0 0


Group A
Sep 29 10:00 CET t.t.v. Hercules 1 - : - CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC Sumy
Sep 29 10:00 CET Turk Telekom Ankara Sport Club - : - STK Libertas Marinkolor
Sep 29 14:00 CET Logis Auderghem TT - : - CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC Sumy
Sep 29 14:00 CET t.t.v. Hercules 1 - : - STK Libertas Marinkolor
Sep 29 19:00 CET Logis Auderghem TT - : - t.t.v. Hercules 1
Sep 29 19:00 CET Turk Telekom Ankara Sport Club - : - CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC Sumy
Sep 30 10:00 CET Logis Auderghem TT - : - Turk Telekom Ankara Sport Club
Sep 30 10:00 CET STK Libertas Marinkolor - : - CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC Sumy
Sep 30 14:00 CET Logis Auderghem TT - : - STK Libertas Marinkolor
Sep 30 14:00 CET t.t.v. Hercules 1 - : - Turk Telekom Ankara Sport Club
Group B
Sep 29 10:00 CET Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois - : - GDCS Juncal
Sep 29 10:00 CET Divapan SC - : - Sarkuysan Spor Kulübü
Sep 29 14:00 CET Itass DTK'70 - : - Sarkuysan Spor Kulübü
Sep 29 14:00 CET Divapan SC - : - GDCS Juncal
Sep 29 19:00 CET Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois - : - Sarkuysan Spor Kulübü
Sep 29 19:00 CET Itass DTK'70 - : - Divapan SC
Sep 30 10:00 CET Itass DTK'70 - : - Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois
Sep 30 10:00 CET GDCS Juncal - : - Sarkuysan Spor Kulübü
Sep 30 14:00 CET Itass DTK'70 - : - GDCS Juncal
Sep 30 14:00 CET Divapan SC - : - Ping Pong Club Villeneuvois
Group C
Sep 29 14:00 CET ASD Marcozzi Cagliari - : - G.D.D Toledos
Sep 29 14:00 CET Fundacion Cajasol Hispalis - : - D.T. Echternach
Sep 29 19:00 CET D.T. Echternach - : - ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
Sep 29 19:00 CET G.D.D Toledos - : - Fundacion Cajasol Hispalis
Sep 30 10:00 CET Fundacion Cajasol Hispalis - : - ASD Marcozzi Cagliari
Sep 30 10:00 CET G.D.D Toledos - : - D.T. Echternach
Group D
Sep 29 14:00 CET SF SKK El Nino Praha - : - CSS-FSK Odorheiu Secuiesc
Sep 29 14:00 CET Clube Desportivo Sao Roque/STAG - : - TT Vedrinamur
Sep 29 19:00 CET CSS-FSK Odorheiu Secuiesc - : - Clube Desportivo Sao Roque/STAG
Sep 29 19:00 CET TT Vedrinamur - : - SF SKK El Nino Praha
Sep 30 10:00 CET SF SKK El Nino Praha - : - Clube Desportivo Sao Roque/STAG
Sep 30 10:00 CET TT Vedrinamur - : - CSS-FSK Odorheiu Secuiesc

ETTU Partners