Ettu Logo Ittf Logo

Table Tennis Champions League Men


Group A

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 TTC Fakel Gazprom 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 AS Pontoise Cergy 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 K.S. Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Clube De Portugal 0 0:0 0:0 0

Group B

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 TTSC UMMC 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 Chartres ASTT 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 Eslovs Ai Bordtennis 0 0:0 0:0 0

Group C

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 Stella Sport La Romagne 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 TTC Ostrava 2016 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 SPG Walter Wels 0 0:0 0:0 0

Group D

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 Borussia Düsseldorf 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 G.V. Hennebont T.T. 0 0:0 0:0 0
1 Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61 0 0:0 0:0 0


Group A
Sep 28 15:00 CET TTC Fakel Gazprom - : - K.S. Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Sep 28 19:30 CET AS Pontoise Cergy - : - Sporting Clube De Portugal
Oct 12 20:00 CET Sporting Clube De Portugal - : - K.S. Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Oct 13 20:00 CET AS Pontoise Cergy - : - TTC Fakel Gazprom
Oct 26 18:30 CET K.S. Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki - : - AS Pontoise Cergy
Oct 27 14:00 CET TTC Fakel Gazprom - : - Sporting Clube De Portugal
Nov 23 20:00 CET Sporting Clube De Portugal - : - AS Pontoise Cergy
Nov 24 18:30 CET K.S. Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki - : - TTC Fakel Gazprom
Nov 30 18:30 CET K.S. Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki - : - Sporting Clube De Portugal
Dec 01 13:00 CET TTC Fakel Gazprom - : - AS Pontoise Cergy
Dec 20 19:30 CET AS Pontoise Cergy - : - K.S. Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Dec 20 20:00 CET Sporting Clube De Portugal - : - TTC Fakel Gazprom
Group B
Sep 28 16:00 CET TTSC UMMC - : - Chartres ASTT
Sep 29 19:00 CET FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis - : - Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Oct 13 18:30 CET FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis - : - TTSC UMMC
Oct 13 19:00 CET Eslovs Ai Bordtennis - : - Chartres ASTT
Oct 26 16:00 CET TTSC UMMC - : - Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Oct 27 19:00 CET Chartres ASTT - : - FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis
Nov 24 19:00 CET Chartres ASTT - : - TTSC UMMC
Nov 24 19:30 CET Eslovs Ai Bordtennis - : - FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis
Nov 30 14:00 CET TTSC UMMC - : - FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis
Dec 01 19:00 CET Chartres ASTT - : - Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Dec 20 18:30 CET Eslovs Ai Bordtennis - : - TTSC UMMC
Dec 20 19:00 CET FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis - : - Chartres ASTT
Group C
Sep 27 19:00 CET TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen - : - TTC Ostrava 2016
Sep 29 19:30 CET Stella Sport La Romagne - : - SPG Walter Wels
Oct 11 19:00 CET SPG Walter Wels - : - TTC Ostrava 2016
Oct 12 19:30 CET Stella Sport La Romagne - : - TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Oct 25 18:00 CET TTC Ostrava 2016 - : - Stella Sport La Romagne
Oct 27 19:30 CET TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen - : - SPG Walter Wels
Nov 22 18:00 CET TTC Ostrava 2016 - : - TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Nov 23 19:00 CET SPG Walter Wels - : - Stella Sport La Romagne
Nov 29 18:00 CET TTC Ostrava 2016 - : - SPG Walter Wels
Dec 01 19:30 CET TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen - : - Stella Sport La Romagne
Dec 21 19:00 CET SPG Walter Wels - : - TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Dec 21 19:30 CET Stella Sport La Romagne - : - TTC Ostrava 2016
Group D
Sep 29 17:00 CET K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo - : - Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Sep 29 18:30 CET Borussia Düsseldorf - : - G.V. Hennebont T.T.
Oct 13 18:00 CET K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo - : - Borussia Düsseldorf
Oct 13 19:30 CET Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61 - : - G.V. Hennebont T.T.
Oct 26 20:00 CET G.V. Hennebont T.T. - : - K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
Oct 27 18:30 CET Borussia Düsseldorf - : - Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Nov 22 19:00 CET Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61 - : - K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
Nov 24 20:00 CET G.V. Hennebont T.T. - : - Borussia Düsseldorf
Nov 29 19:00 CET Borussia Düsseldorf - : - K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
Dec 01 20:00 CET G.V. Hennebont T.T. - : - Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Dec 21 18:00 CET K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo - : - G.V. Hennebont T.T.
Dec 21 18:30 CET Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61 - : - Borussia Düsseldorf

ETTU Partners