Ettu Logo Ittf Logo

Table Tennis Champions League Men

Group Phase

06 OCT
ORE 0
ANG 0
DUE 0
WEL 0
PON 0
ESL 0
07 OCT
VER 0
GDA 0
OCH 0
ROS 0
CHA 0
TOR 0
GRO 0
OST 0
SAA 0
HEN 0

Latest Videos


Group A
Oct 06 14:00 CET TTC Fakel Gazprom - : - Vaillante Sports Angers TT
Oct 07 18:00 CET TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen - : - Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Oct 26 19:00 CET Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61 - : - Vaillante Sports Angers TT
Oct 27 18:30 CET TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen - : - TTC Fakel Gazprom
Nov 03 19:00 CET Vaillante Sports Angers TT - : - TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Nov 04 14:00 CET TTC Fakel Gazprom - : - Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Nov 25 17:00 CET Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61 - : - TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Nov 25 19:30 CET Vaillante Sports Angers TT - : - TTC Fakel Gazprom
Dec 02 15:30 CET TTC Fakel Gazprom - : - TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Dec 02 19:30 CET Vaillante Sports Angers TT - : - Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Dec 16 20:00 CET Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61 - : - TTC Fakel Gazprom
Dec 16 20:00 CET TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen - : - Vaillante Sports Angers TT
Group B
Oct 06 20:00 CET AS Pontoise Cergy - : - Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Oct 07 16:00 CET UMMC - : - KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Oct 28 18:00 CET Eslovs Ai Bordtennis - : - KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Oct 28 20:00 CET AS Pontoise Cergy - : - UMMC
Nov 03 15:00 CET UMMC - : - Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Nov 04 18:30 CET KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk - : - AS Pontoise Cergy
Nov 24 19:30 CET Eslovs Ai Bordtennis - : - AS Pontoise Cergy
Nov 25 18:30 CET KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk - : - UMMC
Dec 01 18:00 CET KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk - : - Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Dec 02 14:00 CET UMMC - : - AS Pontoise Cergy
Dec 16 19:30 CET Eslovs Ai Bordtennis - : - UMMC
Dec 16 19:30 CET AS Pontoise Cergy - : - KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Group C
Oct 07 19:30 CET Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki - : - TTC Ostrava 2016
Oct 07 20:00 CET FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis - : - G.V. Hennebont T.T.
Oct 27 18:00 CET TTC Ostrava 2016 - : - G.V. Hennebont T.T.
Oct 28 19:00 CET Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki - : - FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis
Nov 04 19:00 CET FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis - : - TTC Ostrava 2016
Nov 04 20:00 CET G.V. Hennebont T.T. - : - Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Nov 24 19:00 CET TTC Ostrava 2016 - : - Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Nov 25 20:00 CET G.V. Hennebont T.T. - : - FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis
Dec 01 19:00 CET FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis - : - Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Dec 01 20:00 CET G.V. Hennebont T.T. - : - TTC Ostrava 2016
Dec 15 19:00 CET Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki - : - G.V. Hennebont T.T.
Dec 15 19:00 CET TTC Ostrava 2016 - : - FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis
Group D
Oct 06 19:00 CET Borussia Düsseldorf - : - SPG Walter Wels
Oct 07 18:00 CET Chartres ASTT - : - KST ENERGA - MANEKIN TORUN
Oct 27 19:00 CET KST ENERGA - MANEKIN TORUN - : - SPG Walter Wels
Oct 27 19:30 CET Chartres ASTT - : - Borussia Düsseldorf
Nov 03 18:30 CET SPG Walter Wels - : - Chartres ASTT
Nov 04 19:30 CET Borussia Düsseldorf - : - KST ENERGA - MANEKIN TORUN
Nov 24 18:30 CET KST ENERGA - MANEKIN TORUN - : - Chartres ASTT
Nov 25 19:00 CET SPG Walter Wels - : - Borussia Düsseldorf
Dec 02 18:00 CET Borussia Düsseldorf - : - Chartres ASTT
Dec 02 20:00 CET SPG Walter Wels - : - KST ENERGA - MANEKIN TORUN
Dec 16 18:30 CET KST ENERGA - MANEKIN TORUN - : - Borussia Düsseldorf
Dec 16 18:30 CET Chartres ASTT - : - SPG Walter Wels

ETTU Partners