Ettu Logo Ittf Logo

Table Tennis Champions League Men

Group Phase

06 OCT
ORE -
ANG -
DUE -
WEL -
PON -
ESL -
07 OCT
VER -
GDA -
OCH -
ROS -
CHA -
TOR -
GRO -
OST -
SAA -
HEN -

Latest Videos


Group A

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
TTC Fakel Gazprom 0 0:0 0:0 0
Vaillante Sports Angers 0 0:0 0:0 0
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen 0 0:0 0:0 0
Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61 0 0:0 0:0 0

Group B

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
AS Pontoise Cergy 0 0:0 0:0 0
Eslovs Ai Bordtennis 0 0:0 0:0 0
UMMC 0 0:0 0:0 0
KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 0 0:0 0:0 0

Group C

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
FC Saarbrücken 0 0:0 0:0 0
G.V. Hennebont T.T. 0 0:0 0:0 0
Bogoria Grodzisk 0 0:0 0:0 0
TTC Ostrava 2016 0 0:0 0:0 0

Group D

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
Borussia Düsseldorf 0 0:0 0:0 0
SPG Walter Wels 0 0:0 0:0 0
Chartres ASTT 0 0:0 0:0 0
KST ENERGA - MANEKIN 0 0:0 0:0 0


Group A
Watch Livestream Oct 06 14:00 CET TTC Fakel Gazprom - : - Vaillante Sports Angers TT
Watch Livestream Oct 07 18:00 CET TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen - : - Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Oct 26 19:00 CET Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61 - : - Vaillante Sports Angers TT
Oct 27 18:30 CET TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen - : - TTC Fakel Gazprom
Nov 03 19:00 CET Vaillante Sports Angers TT - : - TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Nov 04 14:00 CET TTC Fakel Gazprom - : - Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Nov 25 17:00 CET Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61 - : - TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Nov 25 19:30 CET Vaillante Sports Angers TT - : - TTC Fakel Gazprom
Dec 02 15:30 CET TTC Fakel Gazprom - : - TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Dec 02 19:30 CET Vaillante Sports Angers TT - : - Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Dec 16 20:00 CET Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61 - : - TTC Fakel Gazprom
Dec 16 20:00 CET TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen - : - Vaillante Sports Angers TT
Group B
Watch Livestream Oct 06 20:00 CET AS Pontoise Cergy - : - Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Watch Livestream Oct 07 16:00 CET UMMC - : - KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Oct 28 18:00 CET Eslovs Ai Bordtennis - : - KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Oct 28 20:00 CET AS Pontoise Cergy - : - UMMC
Nov 03 15:00 CET UMMC - : - Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Nov 04 18:30 CET KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk - : - AS Pontoise Cergy
Nov 24 19:30 CET Eslovs Ai Bordtennis - : - AS Pontoise Cergy
Nov 25 18:30 CET KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk - : - UMMC
Dec 01 18:00 CET KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk - : - Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Dec 02 14:00 CET UMMC - : - AS Pontoise Cergy
Dec 16 19:30 CET Eslovs Ai Bordtennis - : - UMMC
Dec 16 19:30 CET AS Pontoise Cergy - : - KS UNIA AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Group C
Watch Livestream Oct 07 19:30 CET Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki - : - TTC Ostrava 2016
Watch Livestream Oct 07 20:00 CET FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis - : - G.V. Hennebont T.T.
Oct 26 18:00 CET TTC Ostrava 2016 - : - G.V. Hennebont T.T.
Oct 28 19:00 CET Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki - : - FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis
Nov 04 19:00 CET FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis - : - TTC Ostrava 2016
Nov 04 20:00 CET G.V. Hennebont T.T. - : - Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Nov 24 19:00 CET TTC Ostrava 2016 - : - Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Nov 25 20:00 CET G.V. Hennebont T.T. - : - FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis
Dec 01 19:00 CET FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis - : - Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Dec 01 20:00 CET G.V. Hennebont T.T. - : - TTC Ostrava 2016
Dec 15 19:00 CET Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki - : - G.V. Hennebont T.T.
Dec 15 19:00 CET TTC Ostrava 2016 - : - FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis
Group D
Watch Livestream Oct 06 19:00 CET Borussia Düsseldorf - : - SPG Walter Wels
Watch Livestream Oct 07 18:00 CET Chartres ASTT - : - KST ENERGA - MANEKIN TORUN
Oct 27 19:00 CET KST ENERGA - MANEKIN TORUN - : - SPG Walter Wels
Oct 27 19:30 CET Chartres ASTT - : - Borussia Düsseldorf
Nov 03 18:30 CET SPG Walter Wels - : - Chartres ASTT
Nov 04 19:30 CET Borussia Düsseldorf - : - KST ENERGA - MANEKIN TORUN
Nov 24 18:30 CET KST ENERGA - MANEKIN TORUN - : - Chartres ASTT
Nov 25 19:00 CET SPG Walter Wels - : - Borussia Düsseldorf
Dec 02 18:00 CET Borussia Düsseldorf - : - Chartres ASTT
Dec 02 20:00 CET SPG Walter Wels - : - KST ENERGA - MANEKIN TORUN
Dec 16 18:30 CET KST ENERGA - MANEKIN TORUN - : - Borussia Düsseldorf
Dec 16 18:30 CET Chartres ASTT - : - SPG Walter Wels

ETTU Partners