Ettu Logo Ittf Logo

Table Tennis Champions League Men

Final

18 MAY
ORE 1
DUE 3

Latest Videos

SF2: Borussia Düsseldorf - TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen - Games 5:5, Sets 22:22, Borussia Düsseldorf wins with better point ratio (23 points)


May 13 13:00 CET Borussia Düsseldorf 3 : 2 TTC Fakel Gazprom
Timo Boll : Dimitrji Ovtcharov 11:7 / 11:8 / 10:12 / 11:6 Watch Fullmatch
Kristian KARLSSON : Jun MIZUTANI 8:11 / 11:8 / 10:12 / 11:9 / 12:14 Watch Fullmatch
Anton KÄLLBERG : Vladimir SAMSONOV 6:11 / 3:11 / 11:7 / 6:11 Watch Fullmatch
Timo BOLL : Jun MIZUTANI 13:11 / 11:8 / 5:11 / 11:3 Watch Fullmatch
Kristian KARLSSON : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV 11:8 / 11:4 / 11:8 Watch Fullmatch
May 18 15:00 CET TTC Fakel Gazprom 1 : 3 Borussia Düsseldorf
Jun MIZUTANI : Stefan FEGERL 13:11 / 8:11 / 9:11 / 11:13 Watch Fullmatch
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Timo BOLL 11:7 / 11:13 / 8:11 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Kristian KARLSSON 11:7 / 11:7 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
Jun MIZUTANI : Timo BOLL 5:11 / 7:11 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch

Leg 1
Mar 15 19:00 CET Sporting Clube De Portugal 0 : 3 TTC Fakel Gazprom
Quadri ARUNA : Vladimir SAMSONOV 4:11 / 12:10 / 6:11 / 12:10 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
Joao MONTEIRO : Jun MIZUTANI 7:11 / 3:11 / 9:11 Watch Fullmatch
Diogo CARVALHO : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV 7:11 / 4:11 / 4:11 Watch Fullmatch
Mar 16 19:00 CET TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen 3 : 2 Borussia Düsseldorf
Hugo CALDERANO : Anton KÄLLBERG 13:11 / 8:11 / 11:9 / 11:4 Watch Fullmatch
Simon GAUZY : Timo BOLL 11:8 / 11:8 / 3:11 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
Jakub DYJAS : Kristian KARLSSON 11:9 / 7:11 / 11:5 / 9:11 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
Hugo CALDERANO : Timo BOLL 9:11 / 11:9 / 13:11 / 5:11 / 4:11 Watch Fullmatch
Simon GAUZY : Anton KÄLLBERG 11:6 / 7:11 / 5:11 / 11:7 / 11:8 Watch Fullmatch
Leg 2
Apr 06 14:00 CET TTC Fakel Gazprom 3 : 0 Sporting Clube De Portugal
Jun MIZUTANI : Diogo CARVALHO 11:9 / 12:14 / 11:4 / 11:4 Watch Fullmatch
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Joao MONTEIRO 7:11 / 8:11 / 11:8 / 11:8 / 12:10 Watch Fullmatch
Alexey LIVENTSOV : Francisco SILVA 11:9 / 11:3 / 11:3 Watch Fullmatch
Apr 06 19:00 CET Borussia Düsseldorf 3 : 2 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Timo BOLL : Simon GAUZY 5:11 / 11:7 / 11:7 / 8:11 / 11:7 Watch Fullmatch
Stefan FEGERL : Hugo CALDERANO 11:9 / 10:12 / 8:11 / 3:11 Watch Fullmatch
Kristian KARLSSON : Jakub DYJAS 11:2 / 11:7 / 11:5 Watch Fullmatch
Timo BOLL : Hugo CALDERANO 9:11 / 11:3 / 11:13 / 11:9 / 6:11 Watch Fullmatch
Stefan FEGERL : Simon GAUZY 7:11 / 11:9 / 11:4 / 11:8 Watch Fullmatch

Jan 24 14:00 CET TTSC UMMC 0 : 3 Borussia Düsseldorf
Maharu YOSHIMURA : Timo BOLL 5:11 / 9:11 / 3:11 Watch Fullmatch
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Kristian KARLSSON 11:8 / 8:11 / 6:11 / 11:9 / 9:11 Watch Fullmatch
Andrej GACINA : Anton KÄLLBERG 6:11 / 13:11 / 12:14 / 11:7 / 2:11 Watch Fullmatch
Jan 24 19:00 CET Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61 0 : 3 TTC Fakel Gazprom
Yujia ZHAI : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV 10:12 / 7:11 / 11:8 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
Michael MAZE : Jun MIZUTANI 1:11 / 11:4 / 10:12 / 3:11 Watch Fullmatch
Laurens TROMER : Vladimir SAMSONOV 6:11 / 11:9 / 5:11 / 12:10 / 9:11 Watch Fullmatch
Jan 25 19:00 CET Sporting Clube De Portugal 3 : 1 Stella Sport La Romagne
Quadri ARUNA : Tianyuan CHEN 5:11 / 12:10 / 7:11 / 9:11 Watch Fullmatch
Joao MONTEIRO : Shiaho WEI 11:7 / 11:8 / 8:11 / 11:8 Watch Fullmatch
Diogo CARVALHO : Brice OLLIVIER 11:4 / 11:8 / 6:11 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
Quadri ARUNA : Shiaho WEI 14:12 / 11:9 / 11:7 Watch Fullmatch
Jan 26 19:30 CET TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen 2 : 3 FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis
Hugo CALDERANO : Tiago APOLONIA 11:6 / 11:8 / 11:5 Watch Fullmatch
Joao GERALDO : Patrick FRANZISKA 5:11 / 9:11 / 1:11 Watch Fullmatch
Yuto MURAMATSU : Patrick BAUM 11:8 / 9:11 / 9:11 / 11:8 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Hugo CALDERANO : Patrick FRANZISKA 11:8 / 11:9 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
Jakub DYJAS : Bojan TOKIĆ 11:9 / 8:11 / 11:8 / 10:12 / 6:11 Watch Fullmatch
Feb 09 14:00 CET TTC Fakel Gazprom 3 : 0 Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Jun MIZUTANI : Allan BENTSEN 11:9 / 11:8 / 11:4 Watch Fullmatch
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Yujia ZHAI 11:6 / 11:6 / 11:7 Watch Fullmatch
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Laurens TROMER 11:6 / 11:6 / 11:4 Watch Fullmatch
Feb 09 18:30 CET FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis 1 : 3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Tiago APOLONIA : Jakub DYJAS 8:11 / 11:6 / 9:11 / 14:12 / 9:11 Watch Fullmatch
Patrick FRANZISKA : Hugo CALDERANO 7:11 / 11:6 / 11:9 / 6:11 / 11:6 Watch Fullmatch
Patrick BAUM : Yuto MURAMATSU 4:11 / 7:11 / 12:10 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Bojan TOKIĆ : Hugo CALDERANO 12:10 / 5:11 / 5:11 / 12:10 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Feb 09 19:30 CET Stella Sport La Romagne 3 : 2 Sporting Clube De Portugal
Shihao WEI : Joao MONTEIRO 9:11 / 8:11 / 12:14 Watch Fullmatch
CHEN Tian Yuan : Quadri ARUNA 8:11 / 11:4 / 10:12 / 11:6 / 11:4 Watch Fullmatch
Adrian CRISAN : Diogo CARVALHO 9:11 / 4:11 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
Shihao WEI : Quadri ARUNA 11:2 / 11:0 / 11:0 Watch Fullmatch
Brice OLLIVIER : Joao MONTEIRO 11:3 / 11:0 / 11:0 Watch Fullmatch
Feb 09 20:00 CET Borussia Düsseldorf 2 : 3 TTSC UMMC
Anton KÄLLBERG : Andrej GACINA 4:11 / 4:11 / 6:11 Watch Fullmatch
Timo BOLL : Aleksandr SHIBAEV 8:11 / 11:7 / 8:11 / 11:6 / 11:8 Watch Fullmatch
Kristian KARLSSON : Maharu YOSHIMURA 11:7 / 11:7 / 13:11 Watch Fullmatch
Stefan FEGERL : Aleksandr SHIBAEV 6:11 / 4:11 / 4:11 Watch Fullmatch
Timo BOLL : Andrej GACINA 11:4 / 0:11 / 0:11 / 0:11 Watch Fullmatch

Group A

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 TTC Fakel Gazprom 6 16:5 5:1 11
2 Sporting Clube De Portugal 6 13:9 4:2 10
3 AS Pontoise Cergy 6 8:13 2:4 8
4 K.S. Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki 6 5:15 1:5 7

Group B

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis 6 16:4 5:1 11
2 TTSC UMMC 6 16:9 5:1 11
3 Chartres ASTT 6 7:16 2:4 8
4 Eslovs Ai Bordtennis 6 8:18 0:6 6

Group C

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 Stella Sport La Romagne 6 15:9 5:1 11
2 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen 6 14:9 4:2 10
3 TTC Ostrava 2016 6 9:12 2:4 8
4 SPG Walter Wels 6 8:16 1:5 7

Group D

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 Borussia Düsseldorf 6 17:9 5:1 11
2 Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61 6 11:14 3:3 9
3 K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo 6 12:15 2:4 8
4 G.V. Hennebont T.T. 6 12:14 2:4 8

Group B: FC Saarbrücken - TTSC UMMC - Games 16:14, FC Saarbrücken position 1 with 2 sets difference
Group D: K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo - G.V. Hennebont T.T. - Matches 2:0, K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo position 3 with 2 matches difference


Group A
Sep 28 15:00 CET TTC Fakel Gazprom 3 : 0 K.S. Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : YOSHIDA Masaki 13:15 / 12:14 / 11:4 / 11:4 / 12:10 Watch Fullmatch
Jun MIZUTANI : Pavel SIRUCEK 11:13 / 11:7 / 5:11 / 11:5 / 11:3 Watch Fullmatch
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Daniel GORAK 11:6 / 11:5 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
Sep 28 19:30 CET AS Pontoise Cergy 1 : 3 Sporting Clube De Portugal
Marcos FREITAS : Quadri ARUNA 11:5 / 11:9 / 11:8 Watch Fullmatch
Can AKKUZU : Joao MONTEIRO 2:11 / 15:13 / 6:11 / 11:6 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Niagol STOYANOV : Diogo CARVALHO 11:4 / 9:11 / 10:12 / 11:5 / 5:11 Watch Fullmatch
Marcos FREITAS : Joao MONTEIRO 5:11 / 9:11 / 11:9 / 12:14 Watch Fullmatch
Oct 12 20:00 CET Sporting Clube De Portugal 3 : 1 K.S. Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
ARUNA Quadri : Chuanxi HAN 11:9 / 8:11 / 9:11 / 6:11 Watch Fullmatch
Joao MONTEIRO : Pavel SIRUCEK 9:11 / 11:8 / 11:7 / 12:14 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
Diogo CARVALHO : Daniel GORAK 16:14 / 9:11 / 14:16 / 11:4 / 12:10 Watch Fullmatch
ARUNA Quadri : Pavel SIRUCEK 11:3 / 12:10 / 11:5 Watch Fullmatch
Oct 13 20:00 CET AS Pontoise Cergy 0 : 3 TTC Fakel Gazprom
Marcos FREITAS : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV 10:12 / 11:9 / 5:11 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Niagol STOYANOV : Jun MIZUTANI 5:11 / 10:12 / 9:11 Watch Fullmatch
Can AKKUZU : Vladimir SAMSONOV 7:11 / 10:12 / 15:13 / 9:11 Watch Fullmatch
Oct 26 18:30 CET K.S. Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0 : 3 AS Pontoise Cergy
Chuanxi HAN : Can AKKUZU 8:11 / 9:11 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Pavel SIRUCEK : Marcos FREITAS 8:11 / 11:6 / 11:8 / 2:11 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
Daniel GORAK : Niagol STOYANOV 13:11 / 8:11 / 6:11 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Oct 27 14:00 CET TTC Fakel Gazprom 3 : 1 Sporting Clube De Portugal
Jun MIZUTANI : Quadri ARUNA 11:9 / 7:11 / 11:8 / 11:6 Watch Fullmatch
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Joao MONTEIRO 9:11 / 8:11 / 11:8 / 11:9 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Diogo CARVALHO 6:11 / 11:5 / 11:6 / 11:2 Watch Fullmatch
Jun MIZUTANI : Joao MONTEIRO 11:7 / 8:11 / 8:11 / 11:2 / 13:11 Watch Fullmatch
Nov 23 20:00 CET Sporting Clube De Portugal 3 : 0 AS Pontoise Cergy
Joao MONTEIRO : Can AKKUZU 13:11 / 6:11 / 8:11 / 12:10 / 11:5 Watch Fullmatch
Quadri ARUNA : Marcos FREITAS 13:11 / 11:7 / 8:11 / 11:5 Watch Fullmatch
Diogo CARVALHO : Niagol STOYANOV 11:5 / 9:11 / 11:13 / 11:4 / 11:4 Watch Fullmatch
Nov 24 18:30 CET K.S. Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0 : 3 TTC Fakel Gazprom
Pavel SIRUCEK : Jun MIZUTANI 8:11 / 6:11 / 11:9 / 11:9 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Michal BANKOSZ : Dimitrij OVTCHAROV 7:11 / 3:11 / 4:11 Watch Fullmatch
Chuanxi HAN : Vladimir SAMSONOV 9:11 / 8:11 / 11:6 / 11:7 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
Nov 30 18:30 CET K.S. Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki 3 : 0 Sporting Clube De Portugal
Pavel SIRUCEK : Quadri ARUNA 9:11 / 4:11 / 13:11 / 11:4 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
Daniel GORAK : Diogo CARVALHO 11:7 / 11:4 / 11:5 Watch Fullmatch
Chuanxi HAN : Joao MONTEIRO 12:10 / 11:7 / 13:11 Watch Fullmatch
Dec 01 13:00 CET TTC Fakel Gazprom 3 : 1 AS Pontoise Cergy
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Marcos FREITAS 5:11 / 11:6 / 14:12 / 8:11 / 11:3 Watch Fullmatch
Jun MIZUTANI : Niagol STOYANOV 11:3 / 11:6 / 13:11 Watch Fullmatch
Alexey LIVENTSOV : Can AKKUZU 11:5 / 7:11 / 7:11 / 5:11 Watch Fullmatch
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV : Niagol STOYANOV 7:11 / 6:11 / 11:5 / 11:5 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
Dec 20 19:30 CET AS Pontoise Cergy 3 : 1 K.S. Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Can AKKUZU : Chuanxi HAN 11:8 / 11:4 / 11:7 Watch Fullmatch
Niagol STOYANOV : Pavel SIRUCEK 11:9 / 6:11 / 11:4 / 11:5 Watch Fullmatch
Can AKKUZU : Pavel SIRUCEK 7:11 / 11:8 / 11:9 / 7:11 / 12:10 Watch Fullmatch
Dec 20 20:00 CET Sporting Clube De Portugal 3 : 1 TTC Fakel Gazprom
Quadri ARUNA : Denis IVONIN 11:6 / 3:11 / 12:10 / 11:3 Watch Fullmatch
Diogo CARVALHO : Alexey LIVENTSOV 11:7 / 8:11 / 19:21 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
Joao MONTEIRO : Fedor KUZMIN 11:6 / 11:6 / 11:8 Watch Fullmatch
Quadri Aruna : Alexey Liventsov 11:8 / 2:11 / 11:9 / 11:7 Watch Fullmatch
Group B
Sep 28 16:00 CET TTSC UMMC 3 : 0 Chartres ASTT
Andrej GACINA : Robert GARDOS 5:11 / 7:11 / 11:8 / 11:7 / 12:10 Watch Fullmatch
Maharu YOSHIMURA : Romain LORENTZ 11:9 / 11:3 / 11:8 Watch Fullmatch
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Alexandre ROBINOT 11:5 / 13:11 / 11:4 Watch Fullmatch
Sep 29 19:00 CET FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis 3 : 0 Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Tiago APOLONIA : Robert SVENSSON 11:9 / 11:6 / 13:15 / 11:4 Watch Fullmatch
Patrick FRANZISKA : HUI Xu 9:11 / 11:5 / 11:7 / 11:4 Watch Fullmatch
Bojan TOKIĆ : Truls MOREGARDH 11:7 / 11:9 / 11:6 Watch Fullmatch
Oct 13 18:30 CET FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis 3 : 1 TTSC UMMC
Patrick FRANZISKA : Andrej GACINA 11:8 / 11:7 / 11:6 Watch Fullmatch
Tiago APOLONIA : Aleksandr SHIBAEV 13:11 / 11:2 / 11:7 Watch Fullmatch
Bojan TOKIĆ : Maharu YOSHIMURA 3:11 / 12:14 / 10:12 Watch Fullmatch
Patrick FRANZISKA : Aleksandr SHIBAEV 11:7 / 11:7 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
Oct 13 19:00 CET Eslovs Ai Bordtennis 2 : 3 Chartres ASTT
Hui XU : Robert GARDOS 5:11 / 11:5 / 6:11 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
Robert SVENSSON : Par GERELL 7:11 / 11:5 / 5:11 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
Truls MOREGARDH : Romain LORENTZ 7:11 / 11:3 / 6:11 / 11:6 / 11:8 Watch Fullmatch
Hui XU : Par GERELL 7:11 / 7:11 / 11:3 / 11:8 / 11:6 Watch Fullmatch
Robert SVENSSON : Robert GARDOS 9:11 / 12:14 / 3:11 Watch Fullmatch
Oct 26 16:00 CET TTSC UMMC 3 : 2 Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Daniel KOSIBA 11:7 / 11:13 / 11:7 / 11:7 Watch Fullmatch
Grigory VLASOV : Hui XU 11:5 / 11:13 / 8:11 / 11:7 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Andrej GACINA : Robert SVENSSON 11:9 / 11:6 / 11:13 / 11:1 Watch Fullmatch
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Hui XU 10:12 / 12:10 / 9:11 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Grigory VLASOV : Truls MOREGARDH 11:7 / 11:6 / 5:11 / 11:5 Watch Fullmatch
Oct 27 19:00 CET Chartres ASTT 0 : 3 FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis
Robert GARDOS : Bojan TOKIĆ 9:11 / 5:11 / 4:11 Watch Fullmatch
Romain LORENTZ : Patrick BAUM 7:11 / 5:11 / 11:9 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
Par GERELL : Tiago APOLONIA 11:7 / 11:13 / 8:11 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
Nov 24 19:00 CET Chartres ASTT 1 : 3 TTSC UMMC
Alexandre ROBINOT : Aleksandr SHIBAEV 11:6 / 11:8 / 7:11 / 11:4 Watch Fullmatch
Par GERELL : Andrej GACINA 7:11 / 6:11 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
Romain LORENTZ : Grigory VLASOV 5:11 / 8:11 / 4:11 Watch Fullmatch
Alexandre ROBINOT : Andrej GACINA 15:13 / 11:6 / 8:11 / 8:11 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Nov 24 19:30 CET Eslovs Ai Bordtennis 0 : 3 FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis
Truls MOREGARDH : Bojan TOKIĆ 5:11 / 11:9 / 5:11 / 11:9 / 6:11 Watch Fullmatch
Hui XU : Patrick FRANZISKA 9:11 / 11:9 / 12:10 / 11:13 / 9:11 Watch Fullmatch
Robert SVENSSON : Tiago APOLONIA 10:12 / 11:5 / 7:11 / 11:13 Watch Fullmatch
Nov 30 14:00 CET TTSC UMMC 3 : 1 FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Patrick BAUM 11:13 / 11:9 / 11:9 / 11:6 Watch Fullmatch
Maharu YOSHIMURA : Patrick FRANZISKA 12:14 / 11:8 / 8:11 / 11:8 / 10:12 Watch Fullmatch
Andrej GACINA : Bojan TOKIĆ 11:8 / 4:11 / 11:9 / 11:6 Watch Fullmatch
Aleksandr SHIBAEV : Patrick FRANZISKA 6:11 / 11:8 / 11:8 / 9:11 / 12:10 Watch Fullmatch
Dec 01 19:00 CET Chartres ASTT 3 : 2 Eslovs Ai Bordtennis
Robert GARDOS : Robert SVENSSON 12:10 / 11:1 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
Alexandre ROBINOT : Hui XU 6:11 / 9:11 / 11:5 / 11:7 / 11:13 Watch Fullmatch
Par GERELL : Daniel KOSIBA 11:7 / 8:11 / 9:11 / 12:10 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
Robert GARDOS : Hui XU 11:8 / 9:11 / 11:6 / 10:12 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Alexandre ROBINOT : Robert SVENSSON 11:8 / 7:11 / 11:2 / 11:7 Watch Fullmatch
Dec 20 18:30 CET Eslovs Ai Bordtennis 2 : 3 TTSC UMMC
Truls MOREGARDH : Andrej GACINA 8:11 / 3:11 / 11:8 / 3:11 Watch Fullmatch
Robert SVENSSON : Ilya ZHIDKOV 11:5 / 12:7 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
Daniel KOSIBA : Maksim KISELEV 11:13 / 10:12 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
Truls MOREGARDH : Ilya ZHIDKOV 11:2 / 13:11 / 8:11 / 11:2 Watch Fullmatch
Robert SVENSSON : Andrej GACINA 11:9 / 9:11 / 11:7 / 8:11 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Dec 20 19:00 CET FC Saarbrücken Tischtennis 3 : 0 Chartres ASTT
Patrick BAUM : Alexandre ROBINOT 5:11 / 11:1 / 7:11 / 11:8 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
Bojan TOKIĆ : Romain Lorrentz 11:2 / 11:5 / 0:0 / 11:5 Watch Fullmatch
Tiago APOLONIA : Vincent PICARD 11:4 / 11:8 / 11:6 Watch Fullmatch
Group C
Sep 27 19:00 CET TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen 3 : 1 TTC Ostrava 2016
Simon GAUZY : Tomas TREGLER 12:10 / 11:9 / 12:10 Watch Fullmatch
Hugo CALDERANO : Panagiotis GIONIS 14:12 / 8:11 / 11:8 / 10:12 / 11:5 Watch Fullmatch
Joao GERALDO : Alexandar KARAKAŠEVIĆ 2:11 / 10:12 / 12:14 Watch Fullmatch
Simon GAUZY : Panagiotis GIONIS 11:2 / 8:11 / 11:5 / 11:5 Watch Fullmatch
Sep 29 19:30 CET Stella Sport La Romagne 3 : 2 SPG Walter Wels
Shihao WEI : Zsolt PETÖ 8:11 / 11:9 / 14:12 / 11:5 Watch Fullmatch
Tianyuan CHEN : Seungmin CHO 16:18 / 11:7 / 9:11 / 11:7 / 11:8 Watch Fullmatch
Adrian CRISAN : Robin DEVOS 11:8 / 10:12 / 11:4 / 8:11 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Shihao WEI : Seungmin CHO 9:11 / 11:7 / 10:12 / 13:11 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
CHEN Tian Yuan : Zsolt PETÖ 11:5 / 11:2 / 11:4 Watch Fullmatch
Oct 11 19:00 CET SPG Walter Wels 0 : 3 TTC Ostrava 2016
Seungmin CHO : Tomas TREGLER 11:8 / 9:11 / 10:12 / 11:7 / 10:12 Watch Fullmatch
Robin DEVOS : Panagiotis GIONIS 5:11 / 5:11 / 10:12 Watch Fullmatch
Zsolt PETÖ : Alexandar KARAKAŠEVIĆ 11:9 / 1:11 / 8:11 / 5:11 Watch Fullmatch
Oct 12 19:30 CET Stella Sport La Romagne 0 : 3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Shihao WEI : Hugo CALDERANO 5:11 / 6:11 / 11:6 / 13:11 / 15:17 Watch Fullmatch
CHEN Tian Yuan : Simon GAUZY 6:11 / 15:13 / 11:7 / 11:13 / 4:11 Watch Fullmatch
Adrian CRISAN : Joao GERALDO 8:11 / 9:11 / 11:7 / 9:11 Watch Fullmatch
Oct 25 18:00 CET TTC Ostrava 2016 1 : 3 Stella Sport La Romagne
Alexandar KARAKAŠEVIĆ : Tianyuan CHEN 8:11 / 6:11 / 4:11 Watch Fullmatch
Panagiotis GIONIS : SHIAHO Wei 5:11 / 8:11 / 6:11 Watch Fullmatch
Tomas TREGLER : Brice OLLIVIER 3:11 / 7:11 / 12:10 / 11:4 / 11:7 Watch Fullmatch
Alexandar KARAKAŠEVIĆ : SHIAHO Wei 9:11 / 11:5 / 4:11 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
Oct 27 19:30 CET TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen 3 : 1 SPG Walter Wels
Simon GAUZY : Robin DEVOS 11:3 / 11:8 / 15:13 Watch Fullmatch
Jakub DYJAS : Seungmin CHO 11:5 / 13:15 / 7:11 / 9:11 Watch Fullmatch
Yuto MURAMATSU : Zsolt PETÖ 8:11 / 11:8 / 11:6 / 9:11 / 11:4 Watch Fullmatch
Simon GAUZY : Seungmin CHO 7:11 / 11:4 / 11:13 / 11:6 / 12:10 Watch Fullmatch
Nov 22 18:00 CET TTC Ostrava 2016 3 : 0 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Panagiotis GIONIS : Hugo CALDERANO 11:9 / 8:11 / 11:8 / 10:12 / 11:5 Watch Fullmatch
Tomas TREGLER : Simon GAUZY 12:14 / 8:11 / 11:9 / 12:10 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
Alexandar KARAKAŠEVIĆ : Jakub DYJAS 3:11 / 11:9 / 12:10 / 9:11 / 11:7 Watch Fullmatch
Nov 23 19:00 CET SPG Walter Wels 1 : 3 Stella Sport La Romagne
Robin DEVOS : Tianyuan CHEN 6:11 / 6:11 / 11:5 / 4:11 Watch Fullmatch
Zsolt PETÖ : Shihao WEI 11:7 / 9:11 / 11:9 / 10:12 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Dominique PLATTNER : Brice OLLIVIER 8:11 / 11:5 / 12:10 / 11:8 Watch Fullmatch
Robin DEVOS : Shihao WEI 11:7 / 13:15 / 8:11 / 9:11 Watch Fullmatch
Nov 29 18:00 CET TTC Ostrava 2016 1 : 3 SPG Walter Wels
Panagiotis GIONIS : Zsolt PETÖ 9:11 / 11:8 / 14:16 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Tomas TREGLER : Seungmin CHO 5:11 / 8:11 / 10:12 Watch Fullmatch
Alexandar KARAKAŠEVIĆ : Robin DEVOS 11:8 / 11:2 / 11:6 Watch Fullmatch
Panagiotis GIONIS : Seungmin CHO 4:11 / 12:14 / 6:11 Watch Fullmatch
Dec 01 19:30 CET TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen 2 : 3 Stella Sport La Romagne
Simon GAUZY : SHIAHO Wei 12:10 / 14:12 / 9:11 / 11:6 Watch Fullmatch
Hugo CALDERANO : Tianyuan CHEN 11:6 / 11:3 / 5:11 / 10:12 / 9:11 Watch Fullmatch
Jakub DYJAS : Brice OLLIVIER 11:7 / 11:2 / 11:8 Watch Fullmatch
Simon GAUZY : Tianyuan CHEN 8:11 / 11:8 / 11:7 / 5:11 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Hugo CALDERANO : SHIAHO Wei 11:5 / 7:11 / 8:11 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Dec 21 19:00 CET SPG Walter Wels 1 : 3 TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Robin DEVOS : Joao GERALDO 9:11 / 1:11 / 11:6 / 11:8 / 11:1 Watch Fullmatch
Dominique PLATTNER : Jakub DYJAS 11:9 / 5:11 / 5:11 / 0:0 / 10:12 Watch Fullmatch
Zsolt PETÖ : Daniel ZWICKL 11:13 / 10:12 / 11:8 / 10:12 Watch Fullmatch
Robin DEVOS : Jakub DYJAS 5:11 / 5:11 / 10:12 Watch Fullmatch
Dec 21 19:30 CET Stella Sport La Romagne 3 : 0 TTC Ostrava 2016
Shihao WEI : Ondrej BAJGER 11:8 / 11:6 / 11:4 Watch Fullmatch
CHEN Tian Yuan : Tomas TREGLER 14:12 / 11:7 / 11:13 / 11:4 Watch Fullmatch
Brice OLLIVIER : Petr KORBEL 11:9 / 11:5 / 11:7 Watch Fullmatch
Group D
Sep 29 17:00 CET K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo 2 : 3 Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Kenta MATSUDAIRA : Yujia ZHAI 11:6 / 11:9 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
Jiri VRABLIK : Michael MAZE 6:11 / 7:11 / 5:11 Watch Fullmatch
Yang WANG : Laurens TROMER 10:12 / 4:11 / 4:11 Watch Fullmatch
Kenta MATSUDAIRA : Michael MAZE 9:11 / 4:11 / 11:9 / 11:6 / 11:3 Watch Fullmatch
Jiri VRABLIK : Yujia ZHAI 11:8 / 5:11 / 12:10 / 7:11 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
Sep 29 18:30 CET Borussia Düsseldorf 2 : 3 G.V. Hennebont T.T.
Timo BOLL : Quentin ROBINOT 7:11 / 11:6 / 11:1 / 11:2 Watch Fullmatch
Stefan FEGERL : Liam PITCHFORD 6:11 / 14:16 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
Kristian KARLSSON : Cedric NUYTINCK 11:4 / 11:4 / 8:11 / 9:11 / 10:12 Watch Fullmatch
Timo BOLL : Liam PITCHFORD 11:5 / 11:3 / 13:11 Watch Fullmatch
Stefan FEGERL : Quentin ROBINOT 8:11 / 8:11 / 11:4 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Oct 13 18:00 CET K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo 2 : 3 Borussia Düsseldorf
Chun Ting WONG : Kristian KARLSSON 11:13 / 11:8 / 7:11 / 3:11 Watch Fullmatch
Yang WANG : Timo BOLL 9:11 / 7:11 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Jiri VRABLIK : Anton KÄLLBERG 11:4 / 7:11 / 7:11 / 11:7 / 11:4 Watch Fullmatch
Chun Ting WONG : Timo BOLL 14:12 / 3:11 / 1:11 / 11:9 / 11:8 Watch Fullmatch
Yang WANG : Kristian KARLSSON 8:11 / 9:11 / 11:13 Watch Fullmatch
Oct 13 19:30 CET Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61 0 : 3 G.V. Hennebont T.T.
Yujia ZHAI : Liam PITCHFORD 6:11 / 4:11 / 11:6 / 9:11 Watch Fullmatch
Laurens TROMER : Quentin ROBINOT 11:7 / 12:14 / 7:11 / 11:8 / 6:11 Watch Fullmatch
Michael MAZE : Cedric NUYTINCK 8:11 / 11:13 / 6:11 Watch Fullmatch
Oct 26 20:00 CET G.V. Hennebont T.T. 2 : 3 K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
Liam PITCHFORD : Yang WANG 11:7 / 8:11 / 11:2 / 9:11 / 11:8 Watch Fullmatch
Cedric NUYTINCK : Chun Ting WONG 8:11 / 7:11 / 5:11 Watch Fullmatch
Quentin ROBINOT : Jiri VRABLIK 6:11 / 11:9 / 8:11 / 11:7 / 10:12 Watch Fullmatch
Liam PITCHFORD : Chun Ting WONG 11:8 / 9:11 / 11:3 / 11:7 Watch Fullmatch
Cedric NUYTINCK : Yang WANG 7:11 / 8:11 / 9:11 Watch Fullmatch
Oct 27 18:30 CET Borussia Düsseldorf 3 : 2 Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Kristian KARLSSON : Michael MAZE 8:11 / 11:8 / 11:6 / 8:11 / 11:5 Watch Fullmatch
Anton KÄLLBERG : Yujia ZHAI 13:11 / 13:11 / 11:8 Watch Fullmatch
Stefan FEGERL : Laurens TROMER 11:9 / 8:11 / 6:11 / 11:5 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Kristian KARLSSON : Yujia ZHAI 11:6 / 8:11 / 8:11 / 11:13 Watch Fullmatch
Anton KÄLLBERG : Michael MAZE 11:9 / 2:11 / 8:11 / 11:6 / 11:5 Watch Fullmatch
Nov 22 19:00 CET Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61 3 : 1 K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
Yujia ZHAI : Kenta MATSUDAIRA 11:9 / 11:7 / 11:5 Watch Fullmatch
Michael MAZE : Yang WANG 5:11 / 6:11 / 13:11 / 11:9 / 11:6 Watch Fullmatch
Laurens TROMER : Jiri VRABLIK 5:11 / 11:8 / 11:13 / 11:1 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Yujia ZHAI : Yang WANG 11:4 / 11:3 / 11:8 Watch Fullmatch
Nov 24 20:00 CET G.V. Hennebont T.T. 1 : 3 Borussia Düsseldorf
Liam PITCHFORD : Kristian KARLSSON 11:7 / 3:11 / 9:11 / 11:13 Watch Fullmatch
Quentin ROBINOT : Timo BOLL 7:11 / 10:12 / 5:11 Watch Fullmatch
Quentin ROBINOT : Anton KÄLLBERG 11:6 / 11:8 / 11:6 Watch Fullmatch
Cedric NUYTINCK : Timo BOLL 12:10 / 6:11 / 3:11 / 9:11 Watch Fullmatch
Nov 29 19:00 CET Borussia Düsseldorf 3 : 1 K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo
Timo BOLL : Pawel FERTIKOWSKI 11:5 / 11:8 / 11:8 Watch Fullmatch
Kristian KARLSSON : Kenta MATSUDAIRA 11:3 / 12:14 / 8:11 / 2:11 Watch Fullmatch
Anton KÄLLBERG : Jiri VRABLIK 9:11 / 12:10 / 12:10 / 4:11 / 11:5 Watch Fullmatch
Timo BOLL : Kenta MATSUDAIRA 11:9 / 11:6 / 11:8 Watch Fullmatch
Dec 01 20:00 CET G.V. Hennebont T.T. 2 : 3 Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61
Cedric NUYTINCK : Laurens TROMER 11:6 / 9:11 / 11:3 / 6:11 / 11:6 Watch Fullmatch
Liam PITCHFORD : Yujia ZHAI 9:11 / 11:7 / 11:8 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
Quentin ROBINOT : Michael MAZE 10:12 / 11:13 / 11:7 / 11:7 / 9:11 Watch Fullmatch
Cedric NUYTINCK : Yujia ZHAI 11:9 / 11:6 / 4:11 / 6:11 / 9:11 Watch Fullmatch
Liam PITCHFORD : Laurens TROMER 10:12 / 9:11 / 11:4 / 11:6 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
Dec 21 18:00 CET K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo 3 : 1 G.V. Hennebont T.T.
Chun Ting WONG : Cedric NUYTINCK 11:1 / 11:9 / 11:5 Watch Fullmatch
Yang WANG : Liam PITCHFORD 14:12 / 11:7 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
Pawel FERTIKOWSKI : Quentin ROBINOT 9:11 / 11:8 / 6:11 / 5:11 Watch Fullmatch
Chun Ting WONG : Liam PITCHFORD 9:11 / 11:9 / 11:9 / 3:11 / 12:10 Watch Fullmatch
Dec 21 18:30 CET Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61 0 : 3 Borussia Düsseldorf
Yujia ZHAI : Anton KÄLLBERG 5:11 / 8:11 / 11:9 / 11:7 / 12:14 Watch Fullmatch
Michael MAZE : Timo BOLL 11:13 / 11:8 / 11:5 / 8:11 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Laurens TROMER : Kristian KARLSSON 7:11 / 7:11 / 9:11 Watch Fullmatch

Regulations&Documents

ETTU Partners