Ettu Logo Ittf Logo

Seamaster European Champions League Women

Quarter Finals

26 JAN
SZE -
BER -
LYS -
ČAS -
SQU -
BUR -
28 JAN
LIN -
TAR -

Jan 26 18:00 CET Szekszard AC - : - TTC Berlin Eastside
Jan 26 19:00 CET CP LYSSOIS LILLE METROPOLE - : - Dr. Časl
Jan 26 19:30 CET TT SAINT QUENTINOIS - : - BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
Watch Livestream Jan 28 16:00 CET Linz AG Froschberg - : - KTS Tarnobrzeg
TBD KTS Tarnobrzeg - : - Linz AG Froschberg
TBD TTC Berlin Eastside - : - Szekszard AC
Feb 09 18:00 CET Dr. Časl - : - CP LYSSOIS LILLE METROPOLE
Feb 10 16:00 CET BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR - : - TT SAINT QUENTINOIS

Group A

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 KTS Tarnobrzeg 4 12:1 4:0 8
2 CP LYSSOIS LILLE METROPOLE 4 7:7 2:2 6
3 TuS Bad Driburg 4 1:12 0:4 4

Group B

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 4 12:5 4:0 8
2 Linz AG Froschberg 4 7:9 1:3 5
3 UCAM Cartagena TM 4 5:10 1:3 5

Group C

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 Dr. Časl 4 12:2 4:0 8
2 Szekszard AC 4 5:10 1:3 5
3 ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly 4 6:11 1:3 5

Group D

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 TTC Berlin Eastside 4 9:5 3:1 7
2 TT SAINT QUENTINOIS 4 7:10 2:2 6
3 SKST Mart Hodonin - Stavoimpex 4 8:9 1:3 5

Group B: Linz AG Froschberg - UCAM Cartagena TM - Matches 4:3, Linz AG Froschberg position 2 with 1 match difference
Group C: Szekszard AC - ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly - Matches 5:4, Szekszard AC position 2 with 1 match difference


Group A
Sep 29 18:00 CET KTS Tarnobrzeg 3 : 0 TuS Bad Driburg
Ying HAN : Nina MITTELHAM 11:5 / 11:6 / 11:8 Watch Fullmatch
Elizabeta SAMARA : DE NUTTE Sarah 11:7 / 11:7 / 11:7 Watch Fullmatch
Qian LI : Sophia KLEE 11:1 / 11:2 / 11:2 Watch Fullmatch
Oct 13 19:00 CET CP LYSSOIS LILLE METROPOLE 1 : 3 KTS Tarnobrzeg
Tamolwan KHETKHUAN : Ying HAN 3:11 / 7:11 / 4:11
Bernadette SZOCS : Elizabeta SAMARA 12:10 / 8:11 / 16:14 / 11:7
LE LANNIC Agnès : Qian LI 8:11 / 1:11 / 4:11
Tamolwan KHETKHUAN : Elizabeta SAMARA 9:11 / 8:11 / 11:9 / 6:11
Oct 20 19:00 CET TuS Bad Driburg 1 : 3 CP LYSSOIS LILLE METROPOLE
Nina MITTELHAM : Maria XIAO 10:12 / 11:8 / 11:7 / 14:12
DE NUTTE Sarah : Bernadette SZOCS 3:11 / 11:8 / 10:12 / 8:11
Sophia KLEE : LE LANNIC Agnes 10:12 / 7:11 / 4:11
Nina MITTELHAM : Bernadette SZOCS 6:11 / 7:11 / 6:11
Nov 24 19:00 CET TuS Bad Driburg 0 : 3 KTS Tarnobrzeg
Nina MITTELHAM : Elizabeta SAMARA 10:12 / 12:10 / 9:11 / 11:8 / 7:11
WAGGERMYER Elena : Ying HAN 3:11 / 3:11 / 2:11
DE NUTTE Sarah : Qian LI 10:12 / 8:11 / 6:11
Dec 01 18:00 CET KTS Tarnobrzeg 3 : 0 CP LYSSOIS LILLE METROPOLE
Ying HAN : Maria XIAO 11:5 / 11:9 / 11:4
Viktoria PAVLOVICH : LE LANNIC Agnes 13:11 / 11:8 / 11:9
Qian LI : Tamolwan KHETKHUAN 11:6 / 11:1 / 11:4
Dec 19 19:00 CET CP LYSSOIS LILLE METROPOLE 3 : 0 TuS Bad Driburg
Maria XIAO : DE NUTTE Sarah 11:8 / 11:8 / 15:13
Bernadette SZOCS : Nina MITTELHAM 6:11 / 11:3 / 11:6 / 7:11 / 11:7
LE LANNIC Agnès : Sophia KLEE 11:7 / 11:6 / 11:9
Group B
Oct 01 15:00 CET BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 3 : 2 Linz AG Froschberg
Ho Ching LEE : Mo ZHANG 11:7 / 11:7 / 5:11 / 11:3
Melek HU : Sophia POLCANOVA 11:9 / 9:11 / 6:11 / 5:11
Yana NOSKOVA : Tintin HO 12:14 / 5:11 / 11:6 / 11:7 / 11:6
Ho Ching LEE : Sophia POLCANOVA 9:11 / 7:11 / 3:11
Melek HU : Mo ZHANG 11:9 / 11:4 / 4:11 / 11:5
Oct 13 18:00 CET UCAM Cartagena TM 1 : 3 BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
Matilda EKHOLM : Melek HU 6:11 / 10:12 / 11:8 / 1:11
Zhipei WANG : Ho Ching LEE 8:11 / 11:7 / 11:8 / 11:2
Tetyana BILENKO : Yana NOSKOVA 12:10 / 9:11 / 2:11 / 5:11
Matilda EKHOLM : Ho Ching LEE 10:12 / 11:9 / 11:13 / 5:11
Oct 21 16:00 CET Linz AG Froschberg 3 : 0 UCAM Cartagena TM
Sophia POLCANOVA : Tetyana BILENKO 11:4 / 11:7 / 11:7
Mo ZHANG : Zhipei WANG 11:8 / 3:11 / 11:7 / 11:3
Linda BERGSTRÖM : Adina DIACONU 11:7 / 8:11 / 11:6 / 12:10 Watch Fullmatch
Nov 26 16:00 CET Linz AG Froschberg 1 : 3 BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
Sofia Polcanova : Melek HU 8:11 / 3:11 / 9:11 Watch Fullmatch
Mo Zhang : Ho Ching LEE 3:11 / 9:11 / 6:11 Watch Fullmatch
Tintin HO : Yana NOSKOVA 11:5 / 11:7 / 8:11 / 11:8 Watch Fullmatch
Sofia Polcanova : Ho Ching LEE 14:12 / 3:11 / 8:11 / 13:11 / 9:11 Watch Fullmatch
Dec 02 17:00 CET BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 3 : 1 UCAM Cartagena TM
Bursa Buyuksehir Belediyes : UCAM Cartagena 11:5 / 11:2 / 6:11 / 9:11 / 8:11
Bursa Buyuksehir Belediyes : UCAM Cartagena 11:8 / 11:6 / 11:8
Bursa Buyuksehir Belediyes : UCAM Cartagena 11:9 / 11:5 / 11:5
Bursa Buyuksehir Belediyes : UCAM Cartagena 12:10 / 11:4 / 9:11 / 9:11 / 14:12
Dec 20 18:00 CET UCAM Cartagena TM 3 : 1 Linz AG Froschberg
Matilda Ekholm : Sofia Polcanova 11:5 / 8:11 / 11:7 / 11:9
Zhipei Wang : Linda BERGSTRÖM 3:11 / 11:4 / 11:8 / 11:9
Tetyana Bilenko : Dongying ZHANG 0:0 / 11:9 / 11:9 / 4:11 / 9:11 / 12:14
Matilda Ekholm : HO Tin TIN 11:7 / 11:1 / 11:2
Group C
Oct 01 18:00 CET Dr. Časl 3 : 1 ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly
Hoi Kem DOO : Galia DVORAK 11:7 / 13:15 / 13:11 / 11:9
Jie LI : Hayeong KIM 5:11 / 11:6 / 7:11 / 11:4 / 7:11
Yu FU : Barbora BALAZOVA 12:10 / 11:7 / 11:5
Hoi Kem DOO : Hayeong KIM 11:7 / 14:12 / 5:11 / 9:11 / 11:8
Oct 13 17:00 CET Szekszard AC 0 : 3 Dr. Časl
Polina MIKHAILOVA : Xintong ZHOU 6:11 / 9:11 / 3:11
Dora MADARASZ : Jie LI 9:11 / 6:11 / 11:13
Ruta PASKAUSKIENE : Yu FU 6:11 / 7:11 / 9:11
Oct 20 19:30 CET ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly 1 : 3 Szekszard AC
Hayeong KIM : Dora MADARASZ 11:4 / 11:7 / 11:3
Barbora BALAZOVA : I-Ching CHENG 7:11 / 2:11 / 9:11
Galia DVORAK : Polina MIKHAILOVA 11:4 / 11:4 / 10:12 / 10:12 / 7:11
Hayeong KIM : I-Ching CHENG 6:11 / 11:7 / 4:11 / 10:12
Nov 24 19:30 CET ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly 1 : 3 Dr. Časl
Barbora BALAZOVA : Yu FU 7:11 / 7:11 / 3:11
Hayeong KIM : Hoi Kem DOO 5:11 / 8:11 / 12:10 / 8:11
Galia DVORAK : Dorina SREBRNJAK 11:1 / 11:0 / 11:0
Barbora BALAZOVA : Hoi Kem DOO 9:11 / 7:11 / 10:12
Dec 03 18:00 CET Dr. Časl 3 : 0 Szekszard AC
Jie LI : Leila IMRE 12:10 / 11:2 / 11:1
Xintong ZHOU : Dora MADARASZ 11:6 / 11:5 / 11:5
Yu FU : Denise PAYET 11:7 / 11:4 / 11:2
Dec 19 17:00 CET Szekszard AC 2 : 3 ALCL TT Grand-Quevilly
I-Ching CHENG : Barbora BALAZOVA 11:8 / 11:9 / 12:10
Polina MIKHAILOVA : Galia DVORAK 3:11 / 11:4 / 11:3 / 11:13 / 8:11
Dora MADARASZ : Fen LI 9:11 / 12:10 / 7:11 / 5:11
I-Ching CHENG : Galia DVORAK 11:5 / 11:9 / 9:11 / 11:5
Polina MIKHAILOVA : Barbora BALAZOVA 11:5 / 4:12 / 12:14 / 8:11
Group D
Oct 01 14:30 CET TTC Berlin Eastside 3 : 1 SKST Mart Hodonin - Stavoimpex
Xiaona SHAN : Renata STRBIKOVA 12:14 / 14:12 / 11:9 / 11:7
Georgina POTA : Natalia PARTYKA 11:8 / 11:8 / 11:5
Irina PALINA : Katerina PENKAVOVA 7:11 / 5:11 / 13:11 / 8:11
Xiaona SHAN : Natalia PARTYKA 8:11 / 11:9 / 10:12 / 11:3 / 11:8
Oct 13 19:30 CET TT SAINT QUENTINOIS 0 : 3 TTC Berlin Eastside
Daniela MONTEIRO-DODEAN : Georgina POTA 7:11 / 11:8 / 5:11 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Britt EERLAND : Xiaona SHAN 11:5 / 10:12 / 6:11 / 3:11 Watch Fullmatch
Aurore LE MANSEC : Irina PALINA 11:4 / 9:11 / 13:15 / 5:11 Watch Fullmatch
Oct 20 18:00 CET SKST Mart Hodonin - Stavoimpex 2 : 3 TT SAINT QUENTINOIS
Lin GUO : Hsien-Tzu CHENG 5:11 / 11:8 / 11:8 / 11:5
Natalia PARTYKA : DODEAN-MONTEIRO Daniela 4:11 / 9:11 / 8:11
Renata STRBIKOVA : Britt EERLAND 6:11 / 12:10 / 11:7 / 3:11 / 5:11
Lin GUO : DODEAN-MONTEIRO Daniela 11:8 / 11:8 / 11:2
Natalia PARTYKA : Hsien-Tzu CHENG 3:11 / 11:6 / 11:6 / 6:11 / 1:11
Nov 24 18:00 CET SKST Mart Hodonin - Stavoimpex 3 : 0 TTC Berlin Eastside
Lin GUO : Shiho MATSUDAIRA 12:10 / 3:11 / 9:11 / 11:4 / 11:9
Renata STRBIKOVA : Georgina POTA 7:11 / 7:11 / 11:8 / 11:8 / 11:6
Natalia PARTYKA : Katrin MÜHLBACH 11:6 / 11:5 / 11:3
Dec 01 19:30 CET TTC Berlin Eastside 3 : 1 TT SAINT QUENTINOIS
Georgina Pota : Aurore Le Mansec 11:8 / 11:5 / 12:10
Shiho Matsudaira : Britt Eerland 11:9 / 11:9 / 9:11 / 5:11 / 9:11
Xiaona Shan : Audrey Zarif 11:13 / 13:11 / 11:2 / 11:6
Gina Pota : Britt Eerland 11:8 / 13:15 / 8:11 / 11:6 / 11:7
Dec 19 19:30 CET TT SAINT QUENTINOIS 3 : 2 SKST Mart Hodonin - Stavoimpex
Daniela MONTEIRO-DODEAN : Renata STRBIKOVA 11:4 / 11:6 / 12:10
Britt EERLAND : Lin GUO 11:8 / 8:11 / 9:11 / 7:11
Aurore LE MANSEC : Natalia PARTYKA 11:9 / 6:11 / 6:11 / 7:11
Daniela MONTEIRO-DODEAN : Lin GUO 9:11 / 11:8 / 11:6 / 13:11
Britt EERLAND : Renata STRBIKOVA 11:6 / 13:15 / 11:4 / 8:11 / 11:5

ETTU Partners