Ettu Logo Ittf Logo

ITTF-European Championships Teams

For the documents, please scroll down.

 

          Nittaku, the European Championships Official Balls Supplier  

There is currently no match in progress


Groups A
Feb 27 17:00 CET Slovenia 3 : 0 Belgium
JORGIC DARKO : NUYTINCK CEDRIC 11:13 / 11:7 / 11:9 / 11:9
KOZUL DENI : DEVOS ROBIN 15:13 / 8:11 / 11:6 / 12:10
TOKIC BOJAN : LAMBIET FLORENT 8:11 / 11:6 / 11:9 / 11:4
Feb 27 17:00 CET Ukraine 0 : 3 Belarus
Lei KOU : PLATONOV 9:11 / 11:13 / 6:11
EFIMOV V. : Vladimir SAMSONOV 8:11 / 16:14 / 1:11 / 3:11
Yevgen PRYSHCHEPA : KHANIN Alexandar 11:4 / 6:11 / 6:11 / 9:11
Feb 27 18:00 CET Croatia 2 : 3 Turkey
Andrej GACINA : Ahmet LI 11:7 / 12:10 / 11:7 Watch Fullmatch
PUCAR Tomislav : Ibrahim GUNDUZ 9:11 / 11:6 / 11:8 / 7:11 / 9:11 Watch Fullmatch
KOJIC Frane : Abdullah YIGENLER 7:11 / 11:3 / 10:12 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Andrej GACINA : Ibrahim GUNDUZ 11:7 / 11:9 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
PUCAR Tomislav : Ahmet LI 11:5 / 11:6 / 7:11 / 6:11 / 11:13 Watch Fullmatch
Feb 27 18:00 CET Greece 3 : 0 Luxembourg
GIONIS PANAGIOTIS : CIOCIU TRAIAN 11:1 / 11:0 / 11:0
SGOUROPOULOS IOANNIS : CLOD ERIC 11:8 / 11:8 / 11:7
KONSTANTINOPOULOS GEORGIOS : DIELISSEN MARC 11:5 / 11:4 / 11:7
Feb 27 18:30 CET Sweden 3 : 1 Denmark
Kristian KARLSSON : Michael MAZE 11:5 / 11:8 / 14:12 Watch Fullmatch
Jon PERSSON : Jonathan GROTH 11:8 / 4:11 / 8:11 / 6:11 Watch Fullmatch
Anton KÄLLBERG : LIND Anders 11:3 / 11:1 / 11:8 Watch Fullmatch
Kristian KARLSSON : Jonathan GROTH 9:11 / 11:7 / 11:7 / 11:8 Watch Fullmatch
Feb 27 20:15 CET Portugal 3 : 1 Hungary
MONTEIRO João : SZUDI Adam 11:8 / 11:8 / 10:12 / 14:12 Watch Fullmatch
Joao GERALDO : MAJOROS Bence 11:9 / 9:11 / 12:10 / 4:11 / 11:5 Watch Fullmatch
Diogo CARVALHO : Tamas LAKATOS 9:11 / 11:8 / 11:3 / 7:11 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
MONTEIRO João : MAJOROS Bence 8:11 / 9:11 / 11:5 / 12:10 / 11:6 Watch Fullmatch
Mar 27 16:00 CET Romania 2 : 3 Slovenia
IONESCU Ovidiu : JORGIC Darko 11:8 / 15:13 / 11:7
Adrian CRISAN : Bojan TOKIĆ 10:12 / 11:6 / 11:5 / 11:2
Hunor SZÖCS : Deni KOZUL 7:11 / 5:11 / 8:11
IONESCU Ovidiu : Bojan TOKIĆ 8:11 / 11:8 / 8:11 / 11:4 / 6:11
Adrian CRISAN : JORGIC Darko 10:12 / 6:11 / 12:10 / 0:0 / 3:11
Mar 27 17:00 CET Spain 3 : 2 Sweden
ROBLES Alvaro : Jon PERSSON 11:13 / 11:8 / 6:11 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
Carlos MACHADO : Anton KÄLLBERG 13:15 / 11:6 / 11:8 / 11:8 Watch Fullmatch
CANTERO Jesús : Truls MOREGARDH 11:6 / 12:10 / 11:6 Watch Fullmatch
ROBLES Alvaro : Anton KÄLLBERG 11:1 / 7:11 / 7:11 / 5:11 Watch Fullmatch
Carlos MACHADO : Jon PERSSON 11:9 / 8:11 / 11:6 / 12:10 Watch Fullmatch
Mar 27 17:00 CET Russia 3 : 2 Greece
Kirill SKACHKOV : SGOROPOULOS 11:4 / 7:11 / 5:11 / 6:11
GADIEV : Panagiotis GIONIS 12:10 / 8:11 / 11:13 / 7:11
SIDORENKO : Konstantinos PAPAGEORGIOU 19:21 / 11:7 / 11:6 / 11:6
Kirill SKACHKOV : Panagiotis GIONIS 8:11 / 11:9 / 11:7 / 14:12
Alexey LIVENTSOV : SGOROPOULOS 5:11 / 11:7 / 11:4 / 11:8
Mar 27 18:00 CET Poland 0 : 3 Croatia
Jakub DYJAS : PUCAR Tomislav 11:9 / 10:12 / 13:15 / 6:11
BADOWSKI Marek : Andrej GACINA 11:5 / 8:11 / 10:12 / 14:16
FLORAS Robert : KOJIĆ Franc TOMISLAV 9:11 / 11:7 / 8:11 / 9:11
Mar 27 18:00 CET Slovakia 3 : 1 Ukraine
Lubomir PISTEJ : PRYSCHEPA Yevhen 5:11 / 11:3 / 11:8 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
Yang WANG : ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav 11:5 / 8:11 / 11:6 / 11:6 Watch Fullmatch
VALUCH Alexander : Lei KOU 8:11 / 9:11 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
Lubomir PISTEJ : Viktor YEFIMOV 11:1 / 11:8 / 11:8 Watch Fullmatch
Mar 27 20:15 CET Austria 3 : 0 Portugal
Stefan FEGERL : Joao GERALDO 6:11 / 11:8 / 11:9 / 11:7
Robert GARDOS : Marcos FREITAS 9:11 / 11:6 / 6:11 / 12:10 / 11:4
Daniel HABESOHN : Tiago APOLONIA 9:11 / 11:9 / 11:13 / 11:8 / 11:8
May 17 20:00 CET Belgium 3 : 0 Romania
Cedric NUYTINCK : SZOCS Hunor 11:9 / 13:11 / 10:12 / 12:10
Florent LAMBIET : IONESCU Ovidiu 11:5 / 11:7 / 9:11 / 8:11 / 11:9
Robin DEVOS : Adrian CRISAN 11:4 / 11:8 / 11:5
May 19 16:00 CET Denmark 2 : 3 Spain
Jonathan GROTH : Carlos MACHADO 11:9 / 7:11 / 11:5 / 11:6
Michael MAZE : ROBLES Alvaro 8:11 / 8:11 / 11:6 / 10:12
LIND Anders : FRANCO Carlos 11:3 / 11:9 / 11:5
Jonathan GROTH : ROBLES Alvaro 9:11 / 12:10 / 7:11 / 10:12
Michael MAZE : Carlos MACHADO 5:11 / 7:11 / 11:5 / 11:8 / 3:11
May 22 17:00 CET Russia 3 : 0 Luxembourg
SKHACKOV Kirill : GLOD Eric 11:9 / 11:4 / 11:4
GADIEV Vildan : MLADENOVIĆ Luka 11:8 / 2:11 / 11:4 / 11:3
Denis IVONIN : SANTOMAURO Fabio 11:2 / 11:6 / 11:7
May 22 18:00 CET Belarus 3 : 2 Slovakia
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Samuel NOVOTA 11:4 / 9:11 / 11:1 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
PLATONOV Pavel : Lubomir PISTEJ 5:11 / 7:11 / 3:11 Watch Fullmatch
KHANIN Aliaksandr : VALUCH Alexander 11:5 / 11:7 / 7:11 / 7:11 / 10:12 Watch Fullmatch
Vladimir SAMSONOV : Lubomir PISTEJ 11:9 / 6:11 / 11:13 / 15:13 / 11:5 Watch Fullmatch
PLATONOU Pavel : Samuel NOVOTA 11:4 / 11:8 / 11:2 Watch Fullmatch
May 22 18:30 CET Turkey 0 : 3 Poland
LI AHMET : WANG ZENGYI 5:11 / 13:11 / 9:11 / 8:11
GUNDUZ İBRAHİM : DYJAS JAKUB 11:7 / 4:11 / 10:12 / 11:8 / 8:11
YEĞENLER ABDULLAH TALHA : BADOWSKI MAREK 10:12 / 10:12 / 6:11
Aug 29 16:00 CET Hungary - : - Austria
Oct 02 00:05 CET Hungary - : - Portugal
Oct 02 00:05 CET Belgium - : - Slovenia
Oct 02 00:05 CET Denmark - : - Sweden
Oct 02 00:05 CET Turkey - : - Croatia
Oct 02 00:05 CET Belarus - : - Ukraine
Oct 02 00:05 CET Luxembourg - : - Greece
Nov 20 00:05 CET Portugal - : - Austria
Nov 20 00:05 CET Slovenia - : - Romania
Nov 20 00:05 CET Sweden - : - Spain
Nov 20 00:05 CET Croatia - : - Poland
Nov 20 00:05 CET Ukraine - : - Slovakia
Nov 20 00:05 CET Greece - : - Russia
Dec 04 00:05 CET Austria - : - Hungary
Dec 04 00:05 CET Romania - : - Belgium
Dec 04 00:05 CET Spain - : - Denmark
Dec 04 00:05 CET Poland - : - Turkey
Dec 04 00:05 CET Slovakia - : - Belarus
Dec 04 00:05 CET Russia - : - Luxembourg
Groups B
Feb 27 17:00 CET Israel 3 : 0 Kosovo
BEN-ARI Omri : CITAKU Baton 11:4 / 11:7 / 11:6
Shimon RABINOVICH : SHABANI Mentor 11:5 / 11:5 / 11:5
SIMON Matan : MALOKU Yilli 11:7 / 11:2 / 11:4
Feb 27 17:30 CET Finland 3 : 0 Scotland
OLAH Benedek : Sean DOHERTY 11:7 / 11:8 / 11:6 Watch Fullmatch
NAUMI Alex : Colin DALGLEISH 11:5 / 11:6 / 11:3 Watch Fullmatch
SOINE Toni : CAMERON Niall 12:10 / 7:11 / 11:5 / 8:11 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
Feb 27 18:30 CET Czech Republic 3 : 0 Cyprus
Tomas TREGLER : HRISTONOV Hristo 11:3 / 11:6 / 10:12 / 11:8
KONECNY Tomas : YIANGOU Marios 11:5 / 11:8 / 11:5
Tomas POLANSKY : YIANGOU Yiangos 11:6 / 11:3 / 14:12
Feb 27 18:30 CET Italy 3 : 0 Norway
PICCOLIN Jordy : WAERSTAD Marcus 11:6 / 6:11 / 10:12 / 11:7 / 11:2
Mihai BOBOCICA : MERINGDAL Fredrik 11:2 / 11:6 / 11:6
AMATO Antonino : HANG Borgar 10:12 / 11:9 / 11:9 / 11:8
Feb 27 18:30 CET Lithuania 3 : 0 Azerbaijan
STANKEVICIUS Medardas : YANG Xinyu 14:12 / 11:8 / 8:11 / 11:5
MIKUTIS Tomas : MAMMADOV Emin 11:8 / 11:2 / 11:5
Matias SKUCAS : SHANGELDIYEV Aliverdi 11:8 / 11:2 / 11:4
Feb 27 19:00 CET England 3 : 0 Bosnia and Herzegovina
JARVIS Tom : KONIĆ Edin 11:6 / 11:3 / 11:5
WALKER Sam : DURANSPAHIĆ Admir 11:1 / 11:9 / 11:4
Liam PITCHFORD : ALICIC Armin 11:6 / 11:5 / 11:5
Feb 27 19:30 CET Netherlands 3 : 2 Montenegro
Laurens TROMER : Filip RADULOVIĆ 11:7 / 11:7 / 11:5
Rajko GOMMERS : BAKIĆ Luka 9:11 / 6:11 / 9:11
Ewardus OOSTWOUDER : RADOVIĆ Filip 11:6 / 11:4 / 9:11 / 11:3
Stephan TROMER : BAKIĆ Luka 11:6 / 6:11 / 8:11 / 11:13
Rajko GOMMERS : Filip RADULOVIĆ 11:4 / 11:5 / 11:0
Feb 27 20:30 CET Ireland 3 : 0 San Marino
CATHCART OWEN : GIARDI Federico 11:7 / 12:10 / 6:11 / 6:11 / 11:6
MAGUIRE Gavin : BERNARDI Mattia 11:8 / 11:2 / 11:5
FARREL Ryan : VANNUCCI Marco 8:11 / 11:8 / 11:6 / 11:3
Mar 20 20:30 CET Ireland 0 : 3 Lithuania
ROBINSON A. : UDRA A. 4:11 / 2:11 / 7:11
CATHCART O. : STANKEVICIUS M. 4:11 / 9:11 / 8:11
McCREERY P. : MIKUTIS T. 6:11 / 5:11 / 8:11
Mar 27 17:00 CET Israel 1 : 3 Italy
Michael TAUBER : Niagol STOYANOV 14:12 / 4:11 / 7:11 / 8:11
Mathan SIMON : Mihai BOBOCICA 11:7 / 5:11 / 1:11 / 7:11
BEN ARI Omri : PICCOLIN Jordy 12:10 / 13:11 / 11:6
Michael TAUBER : Mihai BOBOCICA 8:11 / 1:11 / 3:11
Mar 27 17:30 CET Estonia 0 : 3 Netherlands
Alexey SMIRNOV : Stephan TROMER 9:11 / 13:11 / 9:11 / 7:11
LUŠIN Aleksandr : Ewardus OOSTWOUDER 3:11 / 11:7 / 2:11 / 3:11
SAAREMAE : Rajko GOMMERS 9:11 / 4:11 / 6:11
Mar 27 18:00 CET Bulgaria 0 : 3 Czech Republic
GOLOVANOV S. : KONEČNY Tomaš 4:11 / 4:11 / 6:11
KRASTEN P. : Pavel SIRUCEK 6:11 / 9:11 / 6:11
ALEXANDROV T. : Tomas TREGLER 8:11 / 11:13 / 6:11
Mar 27 18:00 CET Kosovo 3 : 0 Norway
MAHMUTI Kreshnik : NAERSTAO Marcus 9:11 / 7:11 / 4:11
KARABAXHAM Fatih : LINDHOLM Eskil 2:11 / 11:9 / 11:5 / 6:11 / 6:11
SHABANI Mentor : HAUG Borgar 5:11 / 11:6 / 11:9 / 6:11 / 4:11
Mar 27 19:00 CET Switzerland 3 : 1 Finland
WEBER Lionel : NAUMI Alex 10:12 / 11:8 / 11:6 / 11:6
TSCHANZ Cédric : OLAH Benedeh 3:11 / 11:8 / 8:11 / 11:4 / 7:11
POSCH Lars : TENNILÄ Otto 11:8 / 3:11 / 12:10 / 11:9
WEBER Lionel : OLAH Benedeh 11:8 / 12:10 / 11:9
Mar 27 19:00 CET San Marino 1 : 3 Azerbaijan
BERARDI Mattia : QAFARLI Yusif 12:10 / 9:11 / 12:10 / 11:8
GIARDI Federico : YANG Xinyu 6:11 / 5:11 / 10:12
VANNUCCI Marco : SHAHGELDIYEV Aliverdi 11:4 / 6:11 / 13:11 / 7:11 / 10:12
BERARDI Mattia : YANG Xinyu 5:11 / 7:11 / 15:17
May 07 20:00 CET Serbia 3 : 0 England
Alexandar KARAKAŠEVIĆ : DRINKHALL Paul 11:9 / 6:11 / 11:9 / 7:11 / 11:3 Watch Fullmatch
PETE Zsolt : Liam PITCHFORD 12:14 / 11:9 / 4:11 / 12:10 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
PETKOV Marko : WALKER Samuel 11:9 / 11:8 / 12:14 / 14:12 Watch Fullmatch
May 22 12:00 CET Montenegro 2 : 3 Estonia
RADOVIĆ Filip : SMIRNOV ALeksandr 8:11 / 5:11 / 10:12
BAKIĆ Luka : LUŠIN Aleksandr 11:5 / 11:9 / 14:12
Filip RADULOVIĆ : LUUK Mart 11:6 / 11:8 / 6:11 / 11:9
RADOVIĆ Filip : LUŠIN Aleksandr 7:11 / 7:11 / 11:8 / 8:11
BAKIĆ Luka : SMIRNOV Aleksandr 11:7 / 6:11 / 11:5 / 2:11 / 10:12
May 22 17:00 CET Azerbaijan 0 : 3 Ireland
SHANGELDIYEV Aliverdi : MAGUIRE Gavin 15:13 / 10:12 / 11:6 / 9:11 / 7:11
ANSARI Ibrahim : WILSON Zak 4:11 / 4:11 / 3:11
MAMMEDOV Emin : GILLEN Alex 11:9 / 2:11 / 5:11 / 9:11
May 22 17:00 CET Lithuania 3 : 0 San Marino
LESIV Rimas : BERARDI Mattia 11:7 / 11:4 / 13:11 Watch Fullmatch
UDRA Alfredas : GIARDI Federico 4:11 / 11:5 / 11:5 / 11:7 Watch Fullmatch
MIKUTIS Tomas : VANNUCCI Marco 3:11 / 11:6 / 13:11 / 11:7 Watch Fullmatch
May 22 17:30 CET Cyprus 2 : 3 Bulgaria
YIANGOU Marios : ALEXANDROV Teodor 11:8 / 5:11 / 10:12 / 11:3 / 11:8
CHRISTONOV Christos : Petyo Ivelinov KRASTEV 1:11 / 11:8 / 5:11 / 6:11
YIANGOU Yiangos : KODJABASHEV Denislav 12:10 / 11:8 / 9:11 / 4:11 / 4:11
YIANGOU Marios : Petyo Ivelinov KRASTEV 11:9 / 11:7 / 9:11 / 11:6
CHRISTONOV Christos : ALEXANDROV Teodor 9:11 / 11:9 / 11:13 / 4:11
May 22 18:00 CET Norway 1 : 3 Israel
LINDHOLM Eskil : SIMON Matan 11:5 / 20:18 / 12:10
HAUG Borgar : Michael TAUBER 15:13 / 8:11 / 12:14 / 10:12
WAERSTAD Marcus : OMRI Ben Ari 11:4 / 4:11 / 6:11 / 11:8 / 10:12
LINDHOLM Eskil : Michael TAUBER 9:11 / 13:15 / 8:11
May 22 18:30 CET Italy 3 : 0 Kosovo
Gabiele PICIULIN : SHABANI 11:4 / 11:4 / 11:5
PINTO : KARABAXHAKU 11:8 / 11:5 / 11:2
OYEBODE : MAHMUTI 9:11 / 11:7 / 11:4 / 13:11
May 22 19:30 CET Bosnia and Herzegovina 0 : 3 Serbia
KONJIĆ Edin : JEVTOVIĆ Marko 8:11 / 8:11 / 1:11
ALIČIĆ Armin : ŽOLT Pete 10:12 / 4:11 / 7:11
MILIČEVIĆ Srđan : PETKOV Marko 7:11 / 10:12 / 11:5 / 9:11
May 22 20:00 CET Scotland 1 : 3 Switzerland
Colin DALGLEISH : Posch Lars 11:8 / 10:12 / 11:5 / 14:16 / 8:11
Cameron Niall : Weber Lionel 5:11 / 6:11 / 8:11
Yaser RAZOUK : Tschanz Cedric 11:8 / 9:11 / 11:5 / 11:9
Colin DALGLEISH : Weber Lionel 8:11 / 5:11 / 9:11
Oct 02 00:05 CET Montenegro - : - Netherlands
Oct 02 00:05 CET Bosnia and Herzegovina - : - England
Oct 02 00:05 CET Scotland - : - Finland
Oct 02 00:05 CET Cyprus - : - Czech Republic
Oct 02 00:05 CET Norway - : - Italy
Oct 02 00:05 CET Azerbaijan - : - Lithuania
Oct 02 00:05 CET Kosovo - : - Israel
Oct 02 00:05 CET San Marino - : - Ireland
Nov 20 00:05 CET Netherlands - : - Estonia
Nov 20 00:05 CET England - : - Serbia
Nov 20 00:05 CET Finland - : - Switzerland
Nov 20 00:05 CET Czech Republic - : - Bulgaria
Nov 20 00:05 CET Italy - : - Israel
Nov 20 00:05 CET Lithuania - : - Ireland
Nov 20 00:05 CET Norway - : - Kosovo
Nov 20 00:05 CET Azerbaijan - : - San Marino
Dec 04 00:05 CET Estonia - : - Montenegro
Dec 04 00:05 CET Serbia - : - Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dec 04 00:05 CET Switzerland - : - Scotland
Dec 04 00:05 CET Bulgaria - : - Cyprus
Dec 04 00:05 CET Israel - : - Norway
Dec 04 00:05 CET Ireland - : - Azerbaijan
Dec 04 00:05 CET Kosovo - : - Italy
Dec 04 00:05 CET San Marino - : - Lithuania

Groups A
Feb 25 16:00 CET Russia 0 : 3 Belarus
Polina MIKHAILOVA : Viktoria PAVLOVICH 6:11 / 9:11 / 2:11
Olga VOROBEVA : Aleksandra PRIVALOVA 6:11 / 9:11 / 8:11
Yana NOSKOVA : BOGDANOVA 10:12 / 11:3 / 11:5 / 10:12 / 7:11
Feb 27 16:00 CET Hungary 1 : 3 Spain
Szandra PERGEL : ZHANG Xuan 7:11 / 9:11 / 12:14
Georgina POTA : Galia DVORAK 11:8 / 11:8 / 9:11 / 13:15 / 11:13
Dora MADARASZ : Sara RAMIREZ 6:11 / 2:11 / 11:3 / 11:8 / 11:2
Szandra PERGEL : Galia DVORAK 7:11 / 11:7 / 11:4 / 5:11 / 10:12
Feb 27 18:00 CET Poland 3 : 0 Slovenia
Qian LI : Manca FAJMUT 11:7 / 11:2 / 11:3 Watch Fullmatch
Natalia PARTYKA : GALIC Alex 14:12 / 9:11 / 11:6 / 11:6 Watch Fullmatch
GRZYBOWSKA Katarzyna : TOFANT Ana 11:4 / 11:8 / 11:5 Watch Fullmatch
Feb 27 19:00 CET Germany 3 : 0 Azerbaijan
Ying HAN : GARAYEVA NAZAKAT 11:2 / 11:5 / 11:4
WINTER Sabine : EMINOVA Billura 11:3 / 11:4 / 11:5
WAN Yuan : IMANOVA Maryam 11:6 / 13:11 / 11:8
Feb 27 19:00 CET Austria 3 : 0 Switzerland
Sophia POLCANOVA : Salome SIMONET 11:5 / 11:3 / 11:4
Karoline MISCHEK : REUST Celine 15:13 / 11:6 / 11:7
Amelie SOLJA : KROON Mireille 11:7 / 11:5 / 11:9
Feb 27 19:30 CET Netherlands 3 : 2 Italy
Jie LI : LAURENTI 11:8 / 11:6 / 13:11
VERMAAS Kim : Debora VIVARELLI 11:13 / 11:9 / 8:11 / 11:8 / 6:11
Britt EERLAND : Gabiele PICIULIN 11:6 / 7:11 / 9:11 / 11:8 / 10:12
Jie LI : Debora VIVARELLI 11:8 / 11:5 / 11:3
VERMAAS Kim : LAURENTI 8:11 / 11:4 / 11:5 / 11:7
Mar 27 16:00 CET Ukraine 3 : 0 Poland
PESOTSKA Margaryta : SLAZAK Julia 11:1 / 11:5 / 11:3
BRATEYKO Solo : KUSINSKA Klaudia 11:2 / 11:6 / 11:6
GAPONOVA Ganna : BAJOR Natalia 11:7 / 11:5 / 11:6
Mar 27 17:00 CET Portugal 2 : 3 Austria
Jieni SHAO : Amelie SOLJA 6:11 / 3:11 / 11:6 / 11:4 / 11:6
Leila OLIVEIRA : Sophia POLCANOVA 11:9 / 10:12 / 4:11 / 7:11
Monica MARTINS : Karoline MISCHEK 9:11 / 9:11 / 6:11
Jieni SHAO : Sophia POLCANOVA 11:9 / 11:7 / 13:11
Leila OLIVEIRA : Amelie SOLJA 8:11 / 3:11 / 13:11 / 8:11
Mar 27 18:00 CET Croatia 2 : 3 Netherlands
MALOBABIC Ivana : Britt EERLAND 11:6 / 11:9 / 11:8
JAZBEC Ida : Jie LI 11:7 / 10:12 / 2:11 / 9:11
JEGER Mateja : VERMAAS Kim 11:7 / 11:6 / 9:11 / 11:6
Dorina SREBRNJAK : Jie LI 8:11 / 5:11 / 4:11
JAZBEC Ida : Britt EERLAND 11:13 / 10:12 / 11:8 / 5:11
Mar 27 18:30 CET Sweden 3 : 1 Russia
Fen LI : Yana NOSKOVA 7:11 / 11:7 / 13:11 / 7:11 / 11:9
Matilda EKHOLM : Polina MIKHAILOVA 11:6 / 14:12 / 11:9
Linda BERGSTRÖM : TAILAKOVA Maria 5:11 / 11:6 / 5:11 / 10:12
Fen LI : Polina MIKHAILOVA 10:12 / 11:5 / 8:11 / 11:9 / 11:5
Mar 27 19:30 CET Luxembourg 1 : 3 Germany
DE NUTTE Sarah : WINTER Sabine 16:14 / 8:11 / 10:12 / 12:14
Xia Lian NI : Ying HAN 11:9 / 11:4 / 11:3
KONSBRÜCK Danièle : Nina MITTELHAM 4:11 / 7:11 / 5:11
DE NUTTE Sarah : Ying HAN 2:11 / 6:11 / 6:11
Apr 18 17:00 CET Czech Republic 1 : 3 Hungary
Dana CECHOVA : Dora MADARASZ 7:11 / 7:11 / 12:10 / 8:11
Renata STRBIKOVA : Georgina POTA 4:11 / 4:11 / 6:11
MATELOVA Hana : Szandra PERGEL 11:7 / 11:3 / 7:11 / 11:6
Dana CECHOVA : Georgina POTA 12:10 / 11:13 / 10:12 / 10:12
May 21 18:00 CET Belarus 0 : 3 Sweden
BOGDANOVA Nadezhda : Matilda EKHOLM 7:11 / 6:11 / 5:11 Watch Fullmatch
Viktoria PAVLOVICH : Fen LI 5:11 / 12:10 / 7:11 / 10:12 Watch Fullmatch
NIKITCHANKA Alina : Linda BERGSTRÖM 8:11 / 7:11 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
May 22 14:00 CET Azerbaijan 0 : 3 Luxembourg
IMANOVA Maryan : Sarah DE NUTTE 9:11 / 7:11 / 5:11
EMINOVA Bilura : Xia Lian NI 2:11 / 2:11 / 6:11
GARAYEVA Nazakat : Danielle KONSBRUCK 11:6 / 9:11 / 9:11 / 6:11
May 22 17:00 CET Slovenia 0 : 3 Ukraine
GALIĆ Alex : GAPONOVA Gana 8:11 / 8:11 / 3:11
VOVK Aleksandra : PESOTSKA Margarita 6:11 / 3:11 / 4:11
STRAŽAR Katarina : BRATEJKO Solomija 9:11 / 7:11 / 5:11
May 22 18:30 CET Italy 2 : 3 Croatia
Italy : Croatia 13:11 / 11:6 / 11:7
Italy : Croatia 6:11 / 7:11 / 2:11
Italy : Croatia 13:11 / 6:11 / 3:11 / 6:11
Italy : Croatia 11:5 / 11:6 / 6:11 / 11:7
Italy : Croatia 9:11 / 9:11 / 6:11
May 22 19:00 CET Spain 1 : 3 Czech Republic
Maria XIAO : Dana CECHOVA 10:12 / 18:16 / 16:14 / 11:6
Galia DVORAK : MATELOVA Hana 11:7 / 4:11 / 7:11 / 3:11
ZUAN ZHANG Sofia : ADENKOVA Karin 7:11 / 8:11 / 7:11
Maria XIAO : MATELOVA Hana 5:11 / 7:11 / 8:11
May 22 19:00 CET Switzerland 1 : 3 Portugal
MORET Rachel : Jieni SHAO 7:11 / 10:12 / 10:12
ASCHWANDEN Rahel : Yu FU 4:11 / 6:11 / 5:11
REUST Céline : Leila OLIVEIRA 11:8 / 11:4 / 6:11 / 11:9
MORET Rachel : Yu FU 11:9 / 9:11 / 7:11 / 5:11
Oct 02 00:05 CET Azerbaijan - : - Germany
Oct 02 00:05 CET Italy - : - Netherlands
Oct 02 00:05 CET Belarus - : - Russia
Oct 02 00:05 CET Spain - : - Hungary
Oct 02 00:05 CET Switzerland - : - Austria
Oct 02 00:05 CET Slovenia - : - Poland
Nov 20 00:05 CET Germany - : - Luxembourg
Nov 20 00:05 CET Netherlands - : - Croatia
Nov 20 00:05 CET Russia - : - Sweden
Nov 20 00:05 CET Hungary - : - Czech Republic
Nov 20 00:05 CET Austria - : - Portugal
Nov 20 00:05 CET Poland - : - Ukraine
Dec 04 00:05 CET Luxembourg - : - Azerbaijan
Dec 04 00:05 CET Croatia - : - Italy
Dec 04 00:05 CET Sweden - : - Belarus
Dec 04 00:05 CET Czech Republic - : - Spain
Dec 04 00:05 CET Portugal - : - Switzerland
Dec 04 00:05 CET Ukraine - : - Slovenia
Groups B
Feb 27 16:00 CET Lithuania 3 : 1 Finland
STUCKYTE Egle : KIRICHENKO A. 8:11 / 11:9 / 11:6 / 12:14 / 11:8
RIUSKYTE K. : KIRICHENKO A. 7:11 / 11:9 / 8:11 / 17:15 / 11:6
BASKUTYTE I. : ERKHEIKKI A. 11:8 / 5:11 / 11:8 / 5:11 / 10:12
STUCKYTE Egle : LUNDSTROM A. 11:8 / 14:12 / 11:4
Feb 27 17:30 CET Turkey 3 : 0 Estonia
Melek HU : PETROVA Valeria 11:3 / 11:2 / 11:4
ALTINKAYA Sibel : AVAMERİ Airi 11:8 / 11:4 / 10:11 / 11:4
YILMAZ Özge : ANDREEVA liidia 9:11 / 11:3 / 11:8 / 11:4
Feb 27 18:00 CET Serbia 3 : 0 Scotland
Andrea TODOROVIĆ : Rebecca Plaistow 11:6 / 11:3 / 11:5 Watch Fullmatch
Aneta MAKSUTI : EDWARDS Gillian 11:8 / 11:5 / 11:4 Watch Fullmatch
Sabina ŠURJAN : Elliott Lucy 11:6 / 11:3 / 11:3 Watch Fullmatch
Feb 27 18:30 CET Belgium 3 : 0 Bosnia and Herzegovina
LUNG Lisa : MARKOVIC Snezana 11:4 / 11:8 / 11:1
MARCHETTI Nathalie : MILOJICA Sanja 11:5 / 8:11 / 9:11 / 11:7 / 11:9
DEGRAEF Margo : SEHIC Elda 11:5 / 11:6 / 11:9
Feb 27 19:00 CET England 3 : 1 Norway
Tintin HO : GJELLE Maja 13:15 / 11:9 / 11:3 / 11:6
SIBLEY Kelly : Rebekka CARLSEN 11:5 / 5:11 / 11:7 / 11:4
TSAPTSINOS Maria : IIka DOVAL 5:11 / 6:11 / 11:6 / 11:8 / 6:11
Tintin HO : Rebekka CARLSEN 12:10 / 11:7 / 11:9
Mar 27 17:00 CET Israel 1 : 3 Lithuania
TROSMAN Nicole : RASIMAVICIENE Aukse 2:11 / 11:8 / 10:12 / 11:9 / 11:8
KARMIT Dor : Ruta PASKAUSKIENE 3:11 / 4:11 / 5:11
ITZHAKI Sinai : BASKUTYTE Ugne 13:11 / 6:11 / 4:11 / 4:11
TROSMAN Nicole : Ruta PASKAUSKIENE 11:5 / 4:11 / 9:11 / 7:11
Mar 27 18:00 CET Slovakia 3 : 1 Belgium
Barbora BALAZOVA : MARCHETTI Nathalie 8:11 / 11:9 / 14:12 / 6:11 / 11:3
ODOROVA Eva : LUNG Lisa 11:7 / 11:9 / 8:11 / 11:5
KUKULKOVA Tatiana : Natacha KOSZULAP 8:11 / 3:11 / 9:11
Barbora BALAZOVA : LUNG Lisa 6:11 / 10:12 / 13:11 / 11:4 / 11:8
Mar 27 18:00 CET Bulgaria 1 : 3 Serbia
YOVKOVA M. : Izabela LUPULESKU 11:7 / 11:9 / 7:11 / 4:11 / 11:6
SAID F. : Andrea TODOROVIĆ 12:10 / 3:11 / 10:12 / 3:11
KRAMENCALJEVA T. : Aneta MAKSUTI 5:11 / 5:11 / 1:11
YOVKOVA M. : Andrea TODOROVIĆ 3:11 / 11:8 / 6:11 / 5:11
Mar 27 19:00 CET Denmark 0 : 3 Turkey
CHRISTENSEN Stefanie : ALTINKAYA Sibel 6:11 / 9:11 / 15:17
WALLOE Sophie : Melek HU 6:11 / 11:6 / 6:11 / 3:11
NORLEM Izabel : JILMAZ Ozge 10:12 / 11:8 / 12:10 / 4:11 / 9:11
Apr 24 18:00 CET Greece 1 : 3 England
TOLIOU AIKATERINI : TSAPTSINOS MARIA 7:11 / 11:8 / 11:4 / 6:11 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
ZAVITSANOU GEORGIA : HO TIN TIN 3:11 / 9:11 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
CHRISTOFORAKI MARIA : PAYET DENISE 11:6 / 9:11 / 8:11 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Katerina Toliou : Tintin HO 6:11 / 6:11 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
May 22 16:00 CET Finland 1 : 3 Israel
LUNDSTROM Annina : SHEAY Gelian 7:11 / 7:11 / 11:8 / 11:5 / 6:11
KIRICHENKO Anna : TROSMAN Nicole 11:8 / 7:11 / 9:11 / 8:11
OKSANEN Jannika : KARLIN Vital 12:10 / 14:12 / 11:7
LUNDSTROM Annina : TROSMAN NIcole 1:11 / 7:11 / 7:11
May 22 17:00 CET Bosnia and Herzegovina 0 : 3 Slovakia
MARKOVIĆ Snežana : KUKULKOVA Tatiana 6:11 / 9:11 / 11:6 / 2:11
ŠEHIĆ Elda : BALAZOVA Barbara 5:11 / 5:11 / 3:11
MILOJICA Sanja : PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta 11:9 / 8:11 / 7:11 / 7:11
May 22 17:30 CET Estonia 3 : 0 Denmark
AVAMERI Airi : WALLØE Sophie 11:8 / 8:11 / 11:6 / 11:5 Watch Fullmatch
PETROVA Valeria : CHRISTENSEN Stefanie 10:12 / 12:10 / 11:6 / 5:11 / 11:6 Watch Fullmatch
LATT Kätlin : NØRLEM Izabell 11:9 / 11:5 / 3:11 / 9:11 / 11:6 Watch Fullmatch
May 22 18:00 CET Scotland 0 : 3 Bulgaria
Plaistow Rebecca : Hristova Kristina 6:11 / 7:11 / 11:8 / 3:11
Elliott Lucy : Said Esin 8:11 / 11:6 / 5:11 / 12:10 / 7:11
Leggett Faye : Vramecalieva Kristina 11:7 / 7:11 / 11:13 / 11:7 / 6:11
May 22 18:00 CET Norway 1 : 3 Greece
IIka DOVAL : PARIDI Konstantina 11:8 / 11:2 / 9:11 / 5:11 / 11:3
Rebekka CARLSEN : Aikaterini TOLIOU 7:11 / 10:12 / 3:11
Rikke SKATTET : Giorgia ZAVITSANOU 5:11 / 8:11 / 7:11
IIka DOVAL : Aikaterini TOLIOU 2:11 / 9:11 / 6:11
Oct 02 00:05 CET Norway - : - England
Oct 02 00:05 CET Bosnia and Herzegovina - : - Belgium
Oct 02 00:05 CET Estonia - : - Turkey
Oct 02 00:05 CET Finland - : - Lithuania
Oct 02 00:05 CET Scotland - : - Serbia
Nov 20 00:05 CET Serbia - : - Bulgaria
Nov 20 00:05 CET England - : - Greece
Nov 20 00:05 CET Belgium - : - Slovakia
Nov 20 00:05 CET Turkey - : - Denmark
Nov 20 00:05 CET Lithuania - : - Israel
Dec 04 00:05 CET Bulgaria - : - Scotland
Dec 04 00:05 CET Greece - : - Norway
Dec 04 00:05 CET Slovakia - : - Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dec 04 00:05 CET Denmark - : - Estonia
Dec 04 00:05 CET Israel - : - Finland

ETTU Partners