Ettu Logo Ittf Logo

European Championships Qualification

There is currently no match in progress


Apr 10 18:00 CET Hungary 1 : 3 Belarus
SZUDI Adam : PLATONOV Pavel 11:6 / 11:6 / 8:11 / 11:4 Watch Fullmatch
MAJOROS Bence : Vladimir SAMSONOV 5:11 / 10:12 / 6:11 Watch Fullmatch
Tamas LAKATOS : KHANIN Aliaksandr 10:12 / 5:11 / 11:5 / 11:9 / 10:12 Watch Fullmatch
SZUDI Adam : Vladimir SAMSONOV 4:11 / 5:11 / 11:8 / 12:10 / 5:11 Watch Fullmatch
Apr 11 16:00 CET Russia 3 : 0 Serbia
Alexander SHIBAEV : LUPULESKU Lorencio 11:7 / 11:5 / 11:5
LAKEEV Vasili : CREPULJA Bojan 11:3 / 10:12 / 11:8 / 12:10
PAYKOV Michael : KATIĆ Ivor 12:10 / 11:9 / 9:11 / 11:8
Apr 11 18:00 CET Czech Republic 2 : 3 Poland
JANCARIK Lubomir : Jakub DYJAS 11:13 / 8:11 / 9:11
POLANSKY Tomas : WANG Zeng Yi 6:11 / 4:11 / 11:4 / 9:11
Dmitrij PROKOPCOV : Daniel GORAK 11:3 / 11:9 / 11:1
JANCARIK Lubomir : WANG Zeng Yi 11:9 / 11:7 / 12:10
POLANSKY Tomas : Jakub DYJAS 3:11 / 8:11 / 11:7 / 11:13
Apr 11 20:00 CET England 1 : 3 Slovakia
DRINKHALL Paul : Lubomir PISTEJ 11:8 / 7:11 / 6:11 / 4:11 Watch Fullmatch
Liam PITCHFORD : Yang WANG 11:5 / 7:11 / 7:11 / 11:7 / 11:8
WALKER Sam : SEREDA Peter 7:11 / 11:9 / 13:15 / 10:12
DRINKHALL Paul : Yang WANG 8:11 / 8:11 / 4:11
Apr 18 17:30 CET Poland 3 : 0 Czech Republic
WANG Zengyi : KONECNY Tomas 9:11 / 11:6 / 11:9 / 11:8
Jakub DYJAS : JANCARIK Lubomir 11:9 / 12:10 / 11:5
FLORAS Robert : Dmitrij PROKOPCOV 7:11 / 11:8 / 14:12 / 13:11
Apr 18 18:00 CET Belarus 2 : 3 Hungary
Vladimir SAMSONOV : SZUDI Adam 11:6 / 11:7 / 11:3
PLATONOV Pavel : Krisztina NAGY 14:12 / 10:12 / 11:5 / 11:2
KHANIN Aliaksandr : ESCEKI Nandor 13:11 / 10:12 / 12:14 / 6:11
SHAMRUK Gleb : Krisztina NAGY 11:13 / 10:12 / 11:8 / 7:11
PLATONOV Pavel : SZUDI Adam 11:8 / 11:7 / 6:11 / 11:13 / 3:11
Apr 18 18:00 CET Slovakia 2 : 3 England
Lubomir PISTEJ : Liam PITCHFORD 4:11 / 11:9 / 11:5 / 4:11 / 9:11
SEREDA Peter : DRINKHALL Paul 5:11 / 9:11 / 11:8 / 12:10 / 12:10
Yang WANG : WALKER Sam 11:7 / 11:4 / 12:10
Lubomir PISTEJ : MCBEATH David 9:11 / 9:11 / 11:8 / 8:11
Bai HE : Liam PITCHFORD 9:11 / 9:11 / 11:13
Apr 18 18:00 CET Serbia 2 : 3 Russia
CREPULJA Bojan : BUROV Vyacheslav 11:2 / 12:10 / 11:8
KATIC Ivor : Grigory VLASOV 2:11 / 4:11 / 5:11
RADONJIC Vladimir : ISMAILOV Sadi 11:13 / 2:11 / 8:11
CREPULJA Bojan : Grigory VLASOV 11:6 / 12:10 / 9:11 / 2:11 / 11:4
LUPULESCU Lorenzio : BUROV Vyachesla 6:11 / 8:11 / 10:12
Apr 18 19:00 CET Ukraine 2 : 3 Italy
KOU Lei : STOYANOV Niagol 11:6 / 9:11 / 9:11 / 11:5 / 11:6
Viktor YEFIMOV : Mihai BOBOCICA 8:11 / 8:11 / 8:11
ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav : RECH DALDOSSO Marco 7:11 / 11:3 / 11:8 / 15:13
LEI Kou : Mihai BOBOCICA 9:11 / 7:11 / 14:12 / 11:8 / 7:11
Viktor YEFIMOV : Niagol STOYANOV 7:11 / 12:10 / 9:11 / 11:9 / 3:11
Apr 19 19:00 CET Italy 2 : 3 Ukraine
Mihai BOBOCICA : ZMHDENKO Yaroslav 15:13 / 11:9 / 11:8
Niagol STOYANOV : Lei KOU 11:6 / 11:13 / 11:7 / 11:6
RECH DALDOSSO Marco : PRYSCHEPA Ievgen 6:11 / 6:11 / 12:10 / 6:11
Mihai BOBOCICA : EFIMOV Viktor 6:11 / 7:11 / 3:11
Niagol STOYANOV : ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav 7:11 / 11:5 / 8:11 / 10:12

Apr 10 18:00 CET Belarus 3 : 0 Wales
Viktoria PAVLOVICH : THOMAS Chloe 11:5 / 11:3 / 11:6
TRIGOLOS Daria : CAREY Charlotte 11:9 / 9:11 / 11:6 / 12:10
ARLOUSKAYA Alina : ROBERTS Beth 11:3 / 11:2 / 11:3
Apr 11 18:00 CET Serbia 0 : 3 Croatia
Andrea TODOROVIĆ : SREBRNJAK Dorina 7:11 / 9:11 / 12:10 / 9:11
LUPULESCU Izabela : Yuan TIAN 7:11 / 5:11 / 10:12
Aneta MAKSUTI : ĐURAK Mirela 6:11 / 7:11 / 11:13
Apr 11 18:30 CET Sweden 3 : 0 Slovakia
Matilda EKHOLM : JURKOVA Eva 11:8 / 11:3 / 11:6
Li FEN : ODOROVA Eva 11:4 / 9:11 / 13:11 / 11:6
Linda BERGSTRÖM : TRUKSOVA Lucia 11:2 / 11:5 / 11:2
Apr 11 20:00 CET England 0 : 3 Spain
HO Tin-Tin : Maria XIAO 4:11 / 11:8 / 10:12 / 7:11
SIBLEY Kelley : Galia DVORAK 8:11 / 7:11 / 11:9 / 10:12
Denise PAYET : RAMIREZ Sara 9:11 / 4:11 / 5:11
Apr 18 18:00 CET Slovakia 1 : 3 Sweden
JURKOVA Eva : Li FEN 1:11 / 5:11 / 7:11
TRUKSOVA Lucia : Matilda EKHOLM 4:11 / 4:11 / 1:11
KUKULKOVA Tatiana : JONSSON Jennifer 9:11 / 11:7 / 11:6 / 4:11 / 11:5
JURKOVA Eva : Linda BERGSTRÖM 9:11 / 4:11 / 11:9 / 8:11
Apr 18 18:00 CET Croatia 3 : 2 Serbia
SREBRNJAK Dorina : VIGNJEVIĆ Dragana 7:11 / 10:12 / 3:11
DURAK Mirela : LUPULESKU Izabela 10:12 / 6:11 / 12:10 / 6:11
TIAN Yuan : TODOROVIĆ Andrea 11:7 / 10:12 / 11:8 / 13:11
MALOBABIĆ Ivana : LUPULESKU Izabela 11:6 / 11:9 / 11:3
DURAK Mirela : MAKSUTI Aneta 11:5 / 9:11 / 11:8 / 11:8
Apr 18 19:00 CET Spain 3 : 0 England
Maria XIAO : TSAPTSINOS Maria 7:11 / 9:11 / 11:9 / 11:4 / 11:9
Galia DVORAK : HO Tin Tin 11:8 / 11:6 / 12:14 / 9:11 / 11:8
CAYMEL Claudia : LE FEVRE Carina 7:11 / 4:11 / 11:8 / 11:8 / 11:7
Apr 18 19:30 CET Netherlands 3 : 0 Turkey
JIE Li : NUR KAHROMON Betur 11:3 / 11:2 / 11:4
EERLAND Britt : YILMAL Ozge 11:7 / 11:6 / 11:6
VERMAAS Kim : Simay KULAKCEKEN 11:6 / 9:11 / 11:7 / 11:6
Apr 18 20:30 CET Wales - : - Belarus
Apr 18 21:00 CET Turkey 0 : 3 Netherlands
YILMAL Ozge : Jie LI 2:11 / 3:11 / 2:11
Simay KULAKCEKEN : EERLAND Britt 3:11 / 7:11 / 3:11
NUR KAHROMON Betul : VAN DUIN Riane 11:5 / 4:11 / 11:8 / 5:11 / 9:11

Group A

Place Team Played Matches W:L Points
1 Austria 4 9:5 3:1 7
2 Hungary 4 8:9 2:2 6
3 Denmark 4 6:9 1:3 5

Group B

Place Team Played Matches W:L Points
1 Germany 4 12:2 4:0 8
2 Serbia 4 8:7 2:2 6
3 Switzerland 4 1:12 0:4 4

Group C

Place Team Played Matches W:L Points
1 France 4 12:0 4:0 8
2 Italy 4 6:8 2:2 6
3 Finland 4 2:12 0:4 4

Group D

Place Team Played Matches W:L Points
1 Croatia 4 12:1 4:0 8
2 Belarus 4 6:6 2:2 6
3 Israel 4 1:12 0:4 4

Group E

Place Team Played Matches W:L Points
1 Sweden 4 12:1 4:0 8
2 Slovakia 4 7:6 2:2 6
3 Estonia 4 0:12 0:4 4

Group F

Place Team Played Matches W:L Points
1 Portugal 4 12:3 4:0 8
2 Ukraine 4 8:6 2:2 6
3 Lithuania 4 1:12 0:4 4

Group G

Place Team Played Matches W:L Points
1 Greece 4 11:4 3:1 7
2 England 4 9:5 3:1 7
3 Netherlands 4 1:12 0:4 4

Group H

Place Team Played Matches W:L Points
1 Slovenia 4 10:6 3:1 7
2 Poland 4 9:6 2:2 6
3 Belgium 4 3:10 1:3 5

Group I

Place Team Played Matches W:L Points
1 Spain 4 12:4 4:0 8
2 Russia 4 10:8 2:2 6
3 Bulgaria 4 2:12 0:4 4

Group J

Place Team Played Matches W:L Points
1 Romania 4 12:3 4:0 8
2 Czech Republic 4 9:9 2:2 6
3 Turkey 4 3:12 0:4 4

Group A
Sep 27 20:00 CET Austria 3 : 0 Denmark
Robert GARDOS : RASMUSSEN Tobias 11:8 / 15:13 / 12:10
Daniel HABESOHN : GROTH Jonathann 15:13 / 11:5 / 6:11 / 11:4
Stefan FEGERL : Claus NIELSEN 11:9 / 11:6 / 11:4
Nov 01 10:23 CET Hungary 2 : 3 Austria
Bence MAJOROS : Daniel HABESOHN 7:11 / 11:8 / 8:11 / 1:11
Daniel KOSIBA : David SERDAROGLU 11:9 / 11:5 / 12:10
Tamas LAKATOS : Robert GARDOS 7:11 / 10:12 / 8:11
Bence MAJOROS : David SERDAROGLU 11:9 / 11:5 / 11:3
Daniel KOSIBA : Daniel HABESOHN 11:6 / 7:11 / 7:11 / 5:11
Nov 22 10:25 CET Denmark 2 : 3 Hungary
Jonathan GROTH : Bence MAJOROS 11:6 / 11:5 / 6:11 / 7:11 / 7:11
Tobias RASMUSSEN : Adam SZUDI 11:6 / 11:8 / 6:11 / 6:11 / 8:11
Anders LIND : Tamas LAKATOS 11:4 / 11:7 / 9:11 / 7:11 / 11:7
Jonathan GROTH : Adam SZUDI 11:8 / 12:10 / 11:8
Mikkel HINDERSSON : Bence MAJOROS 11:6 / 9:11 / 8:11 / 4:11
Dec 13 19:00 CET Denmark 3 : 0 Austria
RASMUSSEN Tobias : LEVENKO Andreas 13:11 / 3:11 / 12:10 / 9:11 / 12:10
LIND Anders : PFEFFER Simon 11:9 / 11:7 / 11:6
NILSEN Claus : SERDAROGLU David 12:10 / 8:11 / 11:9 / 13:15 / 11:6
Jan 24 20:00 CET Austria 3 : 0 Hungary
Daniel HABESOHN : NAGY Krisztian 11:4 / 11:4 / 11:4
Stefan FEGERL : Daniel KOSIBA 11:8 / 11:3 / 13:11
Robert GARDOS : Tamas LAKATOS 16:14 / 11:2 / 10:12 / 11:6
Mar 07 18:00 CET Hungary 3 : 1 Denmark
SZUDI Adam : Claus NIELSEN 11:3 / 11:5 / 11:8
MAJOROS Bence : LIND Anders 9:11 / 11:7 / 11:6 / 7:11 / 11:5
ECSEKI Nandor : RASMUSSEN Tobias 7:11 / 11:9 / 3:11 / 5:11
SZUDI Adam : HINDERSSON Mikkel 9:11 / 3:11 / 11:5 / 11:7 / 11:2
Group B
Sep 27 00:30 CET Germany 3 : 0 Switzerland
Patrick FRANZISKA : WEBER Lionel 11:6 / 11:3 / 11:3
DUDA Benedikt : SCHMID Elia 11:8 / 11:3 / 11:7
WALTHER Ricardo : CHAMPOD Nickolas 11:7 / 11:7 / 11:6
Nov 01 00:20 CET Serbia 0 : 3 Germany
Dragan SUBOTIĆ : Benedikt DUDA 10:12 / 8:11 / 9:11
Zsolt PETÖ : Patrick FRANZISKA 8:11 / 7:11 / 6:11
Ilija MAJSTOROVIC : Ricardo WALTHER 8:11 / 11:9 / 9:11 / 11:9 / 10:12
Nov 22 10:35 CET Switzerland 0 : 3 Serbia
Elia SCHMID : Valentin NADJNEMEDI 8:11 / 11:8 / 8:11 / 8:11
Nikolas CHAMPUOD : Dragan SUBOTIĆ 14:12 / 10:12 / 7:11 / 5:11
Lars POSCH : Lorencio LUPULESKU 3:11 / 12:10 / 7:11 / 7:11
Dec 13 18:30 CET Switzerland 0 : 3 Germany
CHAMPOD Nicolas : WALTHER Ricardo 6:11 / 6:11 / 3:11
VENDE Gael : DUDA Benedikt 4:11 / 11:13 / 5:11
POSCH Lars : ORT Kilian 7:11 / 8:11 / 5:11
Jan 24 19:15 CET Germany 3 : 2 Serbia
WALTHER, RICCARDO : STRUGAREVIC, NIKOLA 12:14 / 9:11 / 12:14
DUDA, BENEDICT : KATIC, IVOR 11:7 / 14:12 / 11:7
QIU, DANG : SUBOTIĆ Dragan 5:11 / 6:11 / 10:12
WALTHER, RICARDO : KATIC, IVOR 13:11 / 11:5 / 11:6
DUDA, BENEDIKT : STRUGAREVIC, NIKOLA 12:10 / 11:3 / 11:3
Mar 07 16:00 CET Serbia 3 : 1 Switzerland
PETKOV Marko : Filip KARIN 11:7 / 11:5 / 11:4
KATIC Ivor : CHAMPOD Nicolas 11:7 / 8:11 / 11:8 / 11:8
STRUGAREVIC Nikola : VENDE Gael 9:11 / 8:11 / 9:11
PETKOV Marko : CHAMPOD Nicolas 12:10 / 11:7 / 11:3
Group C
Sep 27 12:17 CET France 3 : 0 Finland
Tristan FLORE : OLAH Benedek 11:7 / 12:14 / 11:4 / 11:7
Simon GAUZY : TENNILA Otto 11:9 / 11:2 / 11:5
Emmanuel LEBESSON : O'CONNOR Miikka 11:3 / 11:8 / 11:4
Nov 01 12:19 CET Italy 0 : 3 France
Mihai BOBOCICA : Emmanuel LEBESSON 5:11 / 8:11 / 8:11
Alesandro BACIOCCHI : Simon GAUZY 7:11 / 7:11 / 8:11
Jordi PICCOLINI : Tristan FLORE 7:11 / 6:11 / 11:4 / 10:12
Nov 22 12:22 CET Finland 1 : 3 Italy
Benedek OLAH : Jordy PICCOLIN 11:13 / 11:2 / 11:5 / 9:11 / 11:8
Alex NAUMI : Leonardo MUTTI 7:11 / 8:11 / 13:15
Otto TENNILA : Daniele PINTO 2:11 / 11:7 / 12:14 / 11:13
Benedek OLAH : Leonardo MUTTI 11:7 / 9:11 / 8:11 / 6:11
Dec 13 17:30 CET Finland 0 : 3 France
NAUMI Alex : OUAICHE Stephane 11:13 / 5:11 / 5:11
O'CONNOR Miikka : Benjamin BROSSIER 8:11 / 7:11 / 7:11
FLEMMING Veikka : Tristan FLORE 2:11 / 5:11 / 2:11
Jan 24 19:30 CET France 3 : 0 Italy
OUAICHE Stephane : Leonardo MUTTI 11:7 / 11:9 / 11:4
Emmanuel LEBESSON : Niagol STOYANOV 11:4 / 11:4 / 9:11 / 13:11
Quentin ROBINOT : AMATO Antonino 11:3 / 11:2 / 11:2
Mar 07 19:00 CET Italy 3 : 1 Finland
Mihai BOBOCICA : NAUMI Alex 11:6 / 11:6 / 11:7
DALSOSSO Rech : BENEDEK Olah 14:16 / 5:11 / 11:6 / 3:11
PICOLIN Jordi : OTTO Tenille 11:5 / 11:3 / 7:11 / 11:7
Mihai BOBOCICA : BENEDEK Olah 11:5 / 11:5 / 8:11 / 5:11 / 11:8
Group D
Sep 27 12:29 CET Belarus 3 : 0 Israel
Vladimir SAMSONOV : MATAN Simon 9:11 / 11:9 / 11:4 / 11:7
PLATONOV Pavel : TAUBER Michael 11:4 / 11:7 / 6:11 / 5:11 / 11:8
KHANIN Aliaksandr : BEN ARI Omri 9:11 / 11:9 / 11:6 / 11:9
Nov 01 12:30 CET Croatia 3 : 0 Belarus
Tomislav PUCAR : Vladimir SAMSONOV 9:11 / 11:7 / 16:14 / 9:11 / 11:7
KOJIĆ Frane : PLATONOV Pavel 11:9 / 11:8 / 11:5
Andrej GACINA : KHANIN Aliaksandr 11:6 / 17:15 / 11:8
Nov 22 12:31 CET Israel 0 : 3 Croatia
Omri BEN ARI : Andrej GACINA 11:8 / 3:11 / 4:11 / 5:11
Mathan SIMON : Tomislav PUCAR 9:11 / 6:11 / 9:11
Aviv BEN ARI : Frane KOJIĆ 8:11 / 10:12 / 8:11
Dec 13 18:00 CET Israel 0 : 3 Belarus
BEN ARI Omri : PLATONOV Pavel 12:10 / 7:11 / 3:11 / 11:5 / 10:12
DAVIDOVICH Ron : KHANIN Aliaksandr 5:11 / 10:12 / 9:11
SHARON Yaniv : SHAMRUK 11:7 / 13:11 / 10:12 / 9:11 / 8:11
Jan 24 17:00 CET Belarus 0 : 3 Croatia
Vladimir SAMSONOV : PUCAR Tomislav 9:11 / 4:11 / 11:9 / 9:11
PLATONOV Pavel : KOJIC Frane 11:7 / 11:13 / 3:11 / 14:12 / 10:12
KHANIN Aliaksandr : Andrej GACINA 10:12 / 5:11 / 3:11
Mar 07 18:00 CET Croatia 3 : 1 Israel
KOJIĆ Frane : MATAN Simon 11:5 / 11:7 / 11:13
PUCAR Tomislav : BEN Ari Aviv 11:9 / 11:8 / 14:12
CIPIN Filip : YANIV Sharon 11:6 / 7:11 / 8:11 / 5:11
KOJIĆ Frane : BEN Ari Aviv 11:5 / 11:5 / 11:8
Group E
Sep 27 12:37 CET Sweden 3 : 0 Estonia
Mattias KARLSSON : SARTEMNE Rino 11:6 / 11:8 / 11:6
SODERLUND Hampus : SMIRNOV Aleksandr 11:8 / 11:1 / 15:13
ARVIDSSON Simon : LUSIA Aleksandr 11:9 / 11:9 / 11:5
Nov 01 12:38 CET Slovakia 0 : 3 Sweden
Yang WAN : Anton KALLBERG 6:11 / 9:11 / 8:11
He BAI : Par GERELL 3:11 / 5:11 / 11:13
Lubomir PISTEJ : Mattias KARLSSON 9:11 / 11:8 / 12:10 / 5:11 / 6:11
Nov 22 12:39 CET Estonia 0 : 3 Slovakia
Tomas LIBENE : Peter SEREDA 11:6 / 6:11 / 1:11 / 8:11
Aleksej NIKONOROV : Lubomir PISTEJ 6:11 / 2:11 / 3:11
Aleksandr LUSHIN : Bai HE 2:11 / 8:11 / 10:12
Dec 13 17:30 CET Estonia 0 : 3 Sweden
VAINULA Vallot : ARVIDSSON Simon 7:11 / 11:6 / 5:11 / 7:11
LIBENE Toomas : FRANZEN Alexander 4:11 / 5:11 / 8:11
SAAREMAE Rivo : SODERLUND Hampus 7:11 / 6:11 / 3:11
Jan 24 18:30 CET Sweden 3 : 1 Slovakia
Mattias KARLSSON : Lubomir PISTEJ 9:11 / 9:11 / 8:11
Jon PERSSON : VALUCH Alexander 11:9 / 11:5 / 13:11
Par GERELL : Samuel NOVOTA 11:9 / 9:11 / 11:5 / 11:9
FRANZEN Alexander : VALUCH Alexander 11:9 / 8:11 / 11:6 / 11:8
Mar 07 18:00 CET Slovakia 3 : 0 Estonia
Lubomir PISTEJ : LIBENE Toomas 11:6 / 11:4
Samuel NOVOTA : Alexey Smirnov 12:10 / 11:8 / 11:8
VALUCH Alexander : LUSIN Aleksandr 11:4 / 11:5 / 11:4
Group F
Sep 27 12:45 CET Portugal 3 : 0 Lithuania
Joao GERALDO : UDRA Alfredas 11:7 / 11:8 / 11:7
CHEN Diogo : MIKUTIS Tomas 11:9 / 11:9 / 4:11 / 11:4
SILVA Andre : DOMENKA Arnoldas 11:6 / 11:5 / 11:8
Nov 22 12:48 CET Lithuania 0 : 3 Ukraine
Alfredas UDRA : Yevgen PRYSHCHEPA 1:11 / 8:11 / 4:11
Tomas MIKUTIS : Yaroslav ZHMUDENKO 7:11 / 9:11 / 4:11
Arnoldas DOMEIKA : Viktor YEFIMOV 5:11 / 3:11 / 7:11
Nov 22 17:00 CET Ukraine 3 : 0 Lithuania
YEFIMOV Viktor : STANKEVICIUS Medardas 10:12 / 11:3 / 8:11 / 11:9 / 11:3
ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav : MIKUTIS Tomas 16:18 / 11:6 / 11:5 / 15:13
KATKOV Ivan : UDRA Alfredas 11:6 / 11:5 / 11:9
Dec 13 18:30 CET Lithuania 1 : 3 Portugal
STANKEVICIUS M. : CHEN Diogo 15:13 / 11:9 / 9:11 / 7:11 / 14:12
MIKUTIS Tomas : CARVALHO Diogo 11:7 / 5:11 / 3:11 / 4:11
UDRA Alfredas : PINHO Diogo 6:11 / 6:11 / 7:11
STANKEVICIUS M. : CARVALHO Diogo 11:9 / 4:11 / 9:11 / 6:11
Jan 23 17:00 CET Ukraine 2 : 3 Portugal
LEI Kou : GERALDO Joao 6:11 / 11:7 / 9:11 / 10:12
ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav : FRETAS Marcos 9:11 / 11:9 / 12:10 / 6:11 / 11:8
PRYSHCHEPA Yaroslav : Diogo CARVALHO 8:11 / 9:11 / 7:11
LEI Kou : Marcos FREITAS 11:4 / 11:7 / 11:8
ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav : Joao GERALDO 11:8 / 7:11 / 11:9 / 5:11 / 12:14
Jan 24 17:00 CET Portugal 3 : 0 Ukraine
Joao GERALDO : Viktor YEFIMOV 13:11 / 10:12 / 11:5 / 11:6
Diogo CARVALHO : ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav 11:8 / 12:10 / 11:3
CHEN Diogo : Yevhen PRYSHCHEPA 12:10 / 11:7 / 11:13 / 11:8
Group G
Sep 27 12:52 CET Greece 3 : 0 Netherlands
Panagiotis GIONIS : OSTERWOOD Ewort 11:6 / 11:8 / 11:8
PAPAGERGIU Konstantinos : TROMER Laurens 11:8 / 11:8 / 11:1
Kalinikos KREANGA : Rajko GOMMERS 11:3 / 11:8 / 11:9
Nov 01 12:53 CET England 3 : 2 Greece
Liam PITCHFORD : Konstantinos PAPAGEORGIOU 13:11 / 12:10 / 3:11 / 5:11 / 11:13
Paul DRINKHALL : Panagiotis GIONIS 9:11 / 10:12 / 11:13
Samuel WALKER : Ioannis SGOUROPOULOS 7:11 / 10:12 / 11:6 / 11:6 / 12:10
Liam PITCHFORD : Panagiotis GIONIS 6:11 / 13:11 / 13:11 / 13:11
Paul DRINKHALL : Konstantinos PAPAGEORGIOU 11:9 / 9:11 / 9:11 / 11:9 / 11:3
Nov 22 12:54 CET Netherlands 0 : 3 England
Ewout OOSTWOUNDER : Sam WALKER 9:11 / 7:11 / 10:12
Rajko GOMMERS : Liam PITCHFORD 8:11 / 11:7 / 5:11 / 4:11
Laurens TROMER : Paul DRINKHALL 3:11 / 10:12 / 11:8 / 5:11
Dec 13 18:30 CET Netherlands 1 : 3 Greece
LAURENS Tromer : PAPEGEORGIOU Konstantinos 11:4 / 11:6 / 11:6
Ewout OOSTWOUDER : Panagiotis GIONIS 4:11 / 7:11 / 14:16
Rajko GOMMERS : SGOUROPOULOS Ioannis 7:11 / 7:11 / 11:4 / 8:11
LAURENS Tromer : Panagiotis GIONIS 12:10 / 9:11 / 2:11 / 8:11
Jan 24 18:00 CET Greece 3 : 0 England
Panagiotis GIONIS : DRINKHALL Paul 11:2 / 11:6 / 11:5
PAPEGEORGIOU Konstantinos : Liam PITCHFORD 11:3 / 11:9 / 6:11 / 16:14
SGOUROPOULOS Ioannis : WALKER Samuel 11:9 / 11:7 / 11:7
Mar 07 20:00 CET England 3 : 0 Netherlands
MCBEATH David : Rajko GOMMERS 11:5 / 11:8 / 10:12 / 11:6
Liam PITCHFORD : Stephan TROMER 12:14 / 12:10 / 9:11 / 12:10 / 14:12
Joanna DRINKHALL : Ewout OOSTWOUDER 11:4 / 11:2 / 11:6
Group H
Sep 27 13:21 CET Poland 1 : 3 Slovenia
Jakub DYJAS : JORGIĆ Darko 9:11 / 3:11 / 11:6 / 11:6 / 6:11
WANG Zeng Yi : Bojan TOKIC 11:6 / 12:10 / 6:11 / 7:11 / 11:8
Daniel GORAK : KOZUL Deni 9:11 / 5:11 / 11:7 / 11:7 / 6:11
Jakub DYJAS : Bojan TOKIC 8:11 / 10:12 / 5:11
Nov 01 13:23 CET Belgium 0 : 3 Poland
Cedric NUYTINCK : Jakub DYJAS 7:11 / 6:11 / 9:11
Robib DEVOS : Zeng Yi WANG 5:11 / 7:11 / 11:8 / 11:8 / 12:14
Florent LAMBIET : Daniel GORAK 9:11 / 6:11 / 8:11
Nov 22 13:24 CET Slovenia 1 : 3 Belgium
Bojan TOKIC : DEVOS Robin 10:12 / 11:2 / 11:9 / 5:11 / 7:11
JORGIĆ Darko : NUYTINK Cedric 11:7 / 10:12 / 11:3 / 13:11
KOZUL Deni : ALLEGRO Martin 6:11 / 16:14 / 5:11 / 6:11
Bojan TOKIĆ : Cedric NYUTINK 8:11 / 7:11 / 5:11
Dec 13 17:00 CET Slovenia 3 : 2 Poland
JORGIC Darko : Daniel GORAK 11:9 / 11:4 / 4:11 / 11:5
Bojan TOKIC : WANG Zengyi 4:11 / 9:11 / 15:13 / 11:7 / 12:10
KOZUL Deni : Jakub DYJAS 7:11 / 10:12 / 6:11
JORGIC Darko : WANG Zengyi 10:12 / 6:11 / 11:4 / 7:11
Bojan TOKIC : Daniel GORAK 11:7 / 11:6 / 11:6
Jan 24 17:30 CET Poland 3 : 0 Belgium
WANG Zeng Yi : DEVOS Robib 12:10 / 11:6 / 11:3
DYJAS Jakub : NUYTINCK Cedric 11:7 / 11:9 / 9:11 / 12:10
Daniel GORAK : LAMBIET Florent 11:9 / 11:5 / 6:11 / 11:7
Mar 07 18:30 CET Belgium 0 : 3 Slovenia
DEVOS Robin : Bojan TOKIC 7:11 / 5:11 / 8:11
NUYTINCK Cedric : JORGIĆ Darko 2:11 / 9:11 / 2:11
ALLEGRO Martin : KOZUL Deni 6:11 / 11:3 / 6:11
Group I
Sep 27 13:45 CET Russia 3 : 0 Bulgaria
Grigory VLASOV : ALEXANDROV Teodor 8:11 / 11:7 / 11:4 / 11:3
Kirill SKACHKOV : Petyo Ivelinov KRASTEV 11:7 / 6:11 / 9:11 / 11:7 / 14:12
Sadi ISMALOV : GOLOVANOV Stanislav 11:8 / 11:7 / 5:11 / 9:11 / 11:8
Nov 01 13:46 CET Spain 3 : 2 Russia
Carlos MACHADO : Mikhail PAYKOV 14:12 / 7:11 / 11:5 / 11:5
Alvaro ROLES : Aleksandr SHIBAEV 8:11 / 11:8 / 11:9 / 14:12
Zhiwen HE : Grigori VLASOV 9:11 / 11:8 / 5:11 / 7:11
Carlos MACHADO : Aleksandr SHIBAEV 15:13 / 10:12 / 7:11 / 8:11
Alvaro ROBLES : Mikhail PAYKOV 4:11 / 11:7 / 11:8 / 11:7
Nov 22 13:47 CET Bulgaria 0 : 3 Spain
Kiril POPOV : Alvaro ROBLES 12:10 / 9:11 / 10:12 / 8:11
Petyo KRASTEV : Carlos MACHADO 4:11 / 12:10 / 2:11 / 2:11
Denislav KODSABASHEV : Jesus CANTERO 9:11 / 9:11 / 9:11
Dec 13 18:00 CET Bulgaria 2 : 3 Russia
POPOV Kiril : BUROV Vladislav 6:11 / 5:11 / 6:11
ALEXANDROV Teodor : VLASOV Grigory 4:11 / 8:11 / 8:11
GABROVSKI Petko : LIVENTSOV Aleksey 12:10 / 11:6 / 5:11 / 11:9
POPOV Kiril : VLASOV Grigory 11:8 / 12:10 / 11:9
ALEKSANDROV Teodor : BUROV Vladislav 11:7 / 7:11 / 4:11 / 4:11
Jan 24 16:00 CET Russia 2 : 3 Spain
Alexander SHIBAEV : Carlos MACHADO 11:7 / 11:3 / 11:3
LIVENTSOV Alexey : ROBLES Alvaro 9:11 / 7:11 / 6:11
Grigory VLASOV : CANTERO Jesus 10:12 / 11:9 / 6:11 / 9:11
Alexander SHIBAEV : ROBLES Alvaro 11:9 / 8:11 / 9:11 / 11:8 / 11:1
SKACHKOV Kirill : MACHADO Carlos 11:7 / 8:11 / 7:11 / 9:11
Mar 07 19:30 CET Spain 3 : 0 Bulgaria
DURAN Marc : ALEXANDROV Teodor 9:11 / 14:12 / 11:9 / 11:8
MACHADO Carlos : POPOV Kiril 11:9 / 9:11 / 11:7 / 11:5
FRANCO Carlos : KRASTEV Petyo 2:11 / 8:11 / 11:8 / 11:6 / 11:6
Group J
Sep 27 13:51 CET Czech Republic 3 : 1 Turkey
JANCARIK Lubomir : Ibrahim GUNDUZ 7:11 / 5:11 / 9:11
KONECNY Tomas : YIGENLER Abdullah 11:3 / 11:7 / 11:6
Dmitrij PROKOPCOV : Batuhan ULUCAK 11:7 / 11:9 / 11:7
JANCARIK Lubomir : YIGENLER Abdullah 7:11 / 11:7 / 11:1 / 17:15
Nov 01 13:52 CET Romania 3 : 2 Czech Republic
Ovidiu IONESCU : Lubos JANCARIK 11:7 / 11:8 / 11:7
Hunor SZOCS : Tomas KONECNY 12:10 / 11:7 / 9:11 / 11:6
Adrian CRISAN : Dima PROKOPCOV 9:11 / 14:12 / 11:5 / 8:11 / 7:11
Ovidiu IONESCU : Tomas KONECNY 9:11 / 6:11 / 11:9 / 6:11
Hunor SZOCS : Lubos JANCARIK 11:7 / 10:12 / 11:8 / 11:8
Nov 22 13:53 CET Turkey 0 : 3 Romania
Ibrahim GUNDUZ : Ovidiu IONESCU 9:11 / 11:4 / 11:8 / 2:11 / 7:11
Abdullah YIGENLER : Hunor SZOCS 2:11 / 9:11 / 1:11
Batuhan ULUCAK : Adrian CRISAN 5:11 / 5:11 / 5:11
Jan 24 18:00 CET Czech Republic 1 : 3 Romania
Dmitrij PROKOPCOV : Hunor SZÖCS 7:11 / 6:11 / 14:12 / 11:6 / 11:8
KONECNY Tomas : IONESCU Ovidiu 12:14 / 12:14 / 11:13
JANCARIK Lubomir : Adrian CRISAN 10:12 / 3:11 / 14:16
Dmitrij PROKOPCOV : IONESCU Ovidiu 11:13 / 10:12 / 13:11 / 7:11
Feb 28 16:30 CET Turkey 2 : 3 Czech Republic
LI Ahmet : KONEČNY Tomaš 11:7 / 11:5 / 9:11 / 3:11 / 11:13
Ibrahim GUNDUZ : Dmitrij PROKOPCOV 11:5 / 6:11 / 11:9 / 11:7
Gencay MENGE : Tomas TREGLER 8:11 / 10:12 / 7:11
Ahmet LI : Dmitrij PROKOPCOV 4:11 / 11:9 / 4:11 / 11:4 / 11:6
Ibrahim GUNDUZ : KONEČNY Tomaš 13:11 / 7:11 / 6:11 / 8:11
Mar 07 16:00 CET Romania 3 : 0 Turkey
IONESCU Ovidiu : Ibrahim GUNDUZ 9:11 / 11:7 / 11:6 / 11:7
Hunor SZÖCS : Ahmet LI 11:8 / 7:11 / 11:9 / 4:11 / 11:9
Adrian CRISAN : Gencay MENGE 11:9 / 11:8 / 11:7

Group A

Place Team Played Matches W:L Points
1 Germany 4 12:1 4:0 8
2 England 4 6:10 2:2 6
3 Slovenia 4 5:12 0:4 4

Group B

Place Team Played Matches W:L Points
1 Romania 4 12:4 4:0 8
2 Netherlands 4 9:7 2:2 6
3 Greece 4 2:12 0:4 4

Group C

Place Team Played Matches W:L Points
1 Russia 4 12:1 4:0 8
2 Belarus 4 7:6 2:2 6
3 Bulgaria 4 0:12 0:4 4

Group D

Place Team Played Matches W:L Points
1 Ukraine 4 12:1 4:0 8
2 Croatia 4 7:6 2:2 6
3 Finland 4 0:12 0:4 4

Group E

Place Team Played Matches W:L Points
1 Poland 4 12:1 4:0 8
2 Spain 4 7:7 2:2 6
3 Switzerland 4 1:12 0:4 4

Group F

Place Team Played Matches W:L Points
1 Austria 4 12:4 4:0 8
2 Wales 4 9:6 2:2 6
3 Kosovo 4 1:12 0:4 4

Group G

Place Team Played Matches W:L Points
1 Czech Republic 4 12:3 4:0 8
2 Serbia 4 7:10 2:2 6
3 Lithuania 4 6:12 0:4 4

Group H

Place Team Played Matches W:L Points
1 Portugal 4 12:3 4:0 8
2 Turkey 4 8:6 2:2 6
3 Azerbaijan 4 1:12 0:4 4

Group I

Place Team Played Matches W:L Points
1 France 4 10:3 3:1 7
2 Slovakia 4 6:8 2:2 6
3 Italy 4 4:9 1:3 5

Group J

Place Team Played Matches W:L Points
1 Hungary 4 12:2 4:0 8
2 Sweden 4 8:6 2:2 6
3 Belgium 4 0:12 0:4 4

Group A
Sep 27 14:49 CET Germany 3 : 0 England
Ying HAN : HO Tin Tin 11:8 / 11:2 / 11:7
Nina MITTELHAM : SIBLEY Kelly 4:11 / 5:11 / 11:6 / 13:11 / 11:8
: -
HAN Yuan : LE FEURE Karina 6:11 / 11:2 / 11:3 / 11:6
Nov 01 14:50 CET Slovenia 0 : 3 Germany
GALIC Alex : WINTER Sabine 10:12 / 4:11 / 7:11
PAVCNIK Tamara : MANTZ Chantal 7:11 / 6:11 / 4:11
TOFANT Ana : WAN Yuan 9:11 / 8:11 / 9:11
Nov 22 14:51 CET England 3 : 2 Slovenia
SIBLEY Kelly : PAVCNIK TAMARA 11:4 / 11:3 / 11:3
HO Tin Tin : GALIC Alex 10:12 / 7:11 / 7:11
LE FEVRE Karina : FAJMUT Manca 7:11 / 12:10 / 11:13 / 6:11
SIBLEY Kelly : GALIC Alex 9:11 / 12:10 / 11:7 / 11:8
HO Tin Tin : PAVCNIK Tamara 6:11 / 11:2 / 11:5 / 12:10
Dec 13 19:00 CET England 0 : 3 Germany
SIBLEY Kelly : XIAONA Shan 6:11 / 10:12 / 8:11
HO Tin-Tin : Nina MITTELHAM 5:11 / 8:11 / 4:11
LE FEVRE Karina : WAN Yuan 9:11 / 5:11 / 12:14
Jan 24 19:15 CET Germany 3 : 1 Slovenia
MITTELHAM, NINA : FAJMUT, MANCA 17:15 / 14:12 / 11:9
WAN, YUAN : GALIC, ALEX 13:15 / 10:12 / 6:11
SILBEREISEN, KRISTIN : TOFANT, ANA 11:1 / 6:11 / 11:9 / 11:3
MITTELHAM, NINA : GALIC, ALEX 11:8 / 11:4 / 9:11 / 19:17
Mar 07 17:00 CET Slovenia 2 : 3 England
GALIČ ALEX : SIBLEY KELLY 11:9 / 11:6 / 13:11
TOFANT ANA : TIN TIN HO 11:7 / 11:9 / 9:11 / 5:11 / 8:11
FAJMUT ANCA : TSAPTSINOS MARIA 11:9 / 11:9 / 11:4
GALIČ ALEX : TIN TIN HO 7:11 / 9:11 / 11:9 / 7:11
TOFANT ANA : SIBLEY KELLY 9:11 / 5:11 / 10:12
Group B
Sep 27 14:56 CET Romania 3 : 0 Greece
Bernadette SZOCS : ZAVITSANOU Georgia 11:6 / 11:7 / 11:4
Elizabeta SAMARA : TOLIOU Katerina 13:11 / 11:5 / 11:8
CIOBANU Irina : CHRISTOFORAKI Maria 11:5 / 11:5 / 11:7
Nov 01 15:03 CET Netherlands 1 : 3 Romania
LI Jie : MONTEIRO DODEAN Daniela 16:14 / 9:11 / 7:11 / 6:11
EERLAND Britt : SAMARA Elizabeta 11:7 / 11:7 / 11:8
VERMAAS Kim : Bernadette SZOCS 6:11 / 6:11 / 5:11
Jie LI : Elizabeta SAMARA 3:11 / 6:11 / 8:11
Nov 22 15:04 CET Greece 1 : 3 Netherlands
Aikaterini TOLIOU : EERLAND Britt 6:11 / 7:11 / 13:11 / 5:11
ZAVITSANOU Georgia : Jie LI 6:11 / 2:11 / 5:11
CHRISTOFORAKI Maria : VERMAAS Kim 2:11 / 11:6 / 11:9 / 9:11 / 13:11
TOLIOU Aikaterini : Jie LI 2:11 / 3:11 / 5:11
Dec 13 18:00 CET Greece 1 : 3 Romania
PARADI Konstantina : Bernadette SZOCS 6:11 / 7:11 / 9:11
TOILOU Aikaterina : Elizabeta SAMARA 11:13 / 7:11 / 7:11
EXARCHOU Filareti : IACOB Kamelia 12:10 / 5:11 / 4:11 / 11:4 / 11:9
GERASIMATAU Ioanna : Elizabeta SAMARA 3:11 / 3:11 / 7:11
Jan 24 16:00 CET Romania 3 : 2 Netherlands
Elizabeta SAMARA : VAN DUIN Rianne 11:8 / 8:11 / 11:3 / 11:7
DODEAN MONTEIRO Daniela : EERLAND Britt 10:12 / 6:11 / 12:10 / 13:11 / 8:11
Bernadette SZOCS : Jie LI 11:8 / 8:11 / 11:9 / 7:11 / 11:5
Elizabeta SAMARA : EERLAND Britt 9:11 / 11:7 / 8:11 / 8:11
DODEAN MONTEIRO Daniela : VAN DUIN Rianne 11:4 / 11:8 / 11:2
Mar 07 18:30 CET Netherlands 3 : 0 Greece
EERLAND Britt : ZAVITSANOU Georgia 11:2 / 12:10 / 11:4
VERMAAS Kim : TOLIOU Aikaterini 11:2 / 11:6 / 11:7
VAN DUIN Rianne : CHRISTOFORAKI Maria 11:7 / 11:5 / 9:11 / 11:5
Group C
Sep 27 15:09 CET Russia 3 : 0 Bulgaria
Yana NOSKOVA : YOVKOVA Krasimira 11:3 / 11:5 / 11:1
Maria DOLGIKH : YOVKOVA Maria 11:1 / 11:6 / 11:4
MALANINA Maria : KAROVA Anelica 11:9 / 11:7 / 13:11
Nov 01 15:23 CET Belarus 0 : 3 Russia
Viktoria PAVLOVICH : VOROBJOVA Olga 11:7 / 11:9 / 7:11 / 8:11 / 8:11
Aleksandra PRIVALOVA : Polina MIKHAILOVA 6:11 / 8:11 / 11:4 / 9:11
TRIGOLOS Daria : Yana NOSKOVA 3:11 / 11:13 / 12:10 / 5:11
Nov 22 15:27 CET Bulgaria 0 : 3 Belarus
YOVKOVA Maria : ARLOUSKAYA Arlina 10:12 / 5:11 / 4:11
DIMOVA Mihaela : TRIGOLOS Dasha 4:11 / 11:9 / 4:11 / 8:11
YOVKOVA Krasimira : NIKITCHANKA Alina 6:11 / 3:11 / 2:11
Dec 13 18:00 CET Bulgaria 0 : 3 Russia
YOVKOVA Maria : MALANINA Maria 11:13 / 9:11 / 4:11
DIMOVA Mihaela : Yana NOSKOVA 10:12 / 4:11 / 3:11
KAROVA Anelica : TAILAKOVA Maria 9:11 / 9:11 / 3:11
Jan 24 16:00 CET Russia 3 : 1 Belarus
NOSKOVA Yana : ARLOUSKAYA Alina 11:4 / 11:9 / 9:11 / 11:9
VOROBEVA Olga : BOGDANOVA Nadia 11:1 / 5:11 / 11:5 / 7:11 / 11:13
PROKHOROVA Yulia : BOROVOK Katia 11:4 / 11:3 / 11:4
NOSKOVA Yana : BOGDANOVA Nadia 11:5 / 11:4 / 4:11 / 11:2
Mar 07 18:00 CET Belarus 3 : 0 Bulgaria
Viktoria PAVLOVICH : YOVKOVA Maria 11:5 / 11:8 / 11:7
TRIGOLOS Daria : YOVKOVA Krasimira 11:7 / 11:8 / 11:2
Arlouskaya Alina : VRAMENCALIEVA Kristina 11:9 / 11:0 / 11:4
Group D
Sep 27 15:33 CET Ukraine 3 : 0 Finland
Tetyana BILENKO : KIRICHENKO Anna 11:2 / 11:4 / 11:5
GAPONOVA Ganna : LUNDSTROM Annika 12:10 / 11:5 / 11:6
VASYLIEVA Ievgenia : ERIKSSON Sofie 11:6 / 11:5 / 11:5
Sep 28 17:30 CET Finland 0 : 3 Ukraine
KIRICHENKO Anna : VASYLIEVA Ievgenia 13:11 / 7:11 / 6:11 / 2:11
LUNDSTROM Annika : GAPONOVA Ganna 6:11 / 9:11 / 10:12
ERIKSSON Sofie : PEREBEINOS Veronika 5:11 / 4:11 / 9:11
Nov 01 15:34 CET Croatia 0 : 3 Ukraine
Yuan TIAN : GAPONOVA Ganna 11:6 / 4:11 / 5:11 / 7:11
JEGER Mateja : Tetyana BILENKO 8:11 / 5:11 / 6:11
TUBIKANEC Ivana : VASYILEVA Ievgenia 3:11 / 8:11 / 10:12
Nov 03 17:30 CET Ukraine 3 : 1 Croatia
Tetyana BILENKO : Ida JAZBEC 11:4 / 11:7 / 11:6
Ganna GAPONOVA : Mateja JEGER 10:12 / 11:9 / 11:6 / 12:10
Nataliya ALEKSYEYENKO : Dorina SREBRNJAK 7:11 / 9:11 / 10:12
Tetyana BILENKO : Ivana TUBIKANEC 11:4 / 7:11 / 6:11 / 18:16 / 11:4
Nov 22 15:35 CET Finland 0 : 3 Croatia
LUNDSTROM Annika : Yuan TIAN 6:11 / 5:11 / 4:11
KIRICHENKO Anna : JEGER Mateja 4:11 / 10:12 / 6:11
ERIKSSON Pihla : MALOBABIĆ Ivana 5:11 / 2:11 / 3:11
Mar 07 15:00 CET Croatia 3 : 0 Finland
Jeger Mateja : Lundstrom Annika 11:9 / 11:8 / 11:4
Srebrnjak Dorina : Kirkmenko Anna 11:4 / 11:4 / 11:2
TIAN Yuan : ERIKSSON Pihla 11:4 / 11:3 / 11:7
Group E
Sep 27 15:40 CET Poland 3 : 0 Switzerland
Natalia PARTYKA : ASCHWANDEN Rahel 11:5 / 4:11 / 11:7 / 11:8
GRZYBOWSKA FRANZ Katarzyna : MORET Rachel 11:6 / 13:15 / 11:9 / 11:4
KUSINSKA Klaudia : REUST Celine 11:8 / 11:8 / 8:11 / 11:7
Nov 02 15:41 CET Spain 1 : 3 Poland
Maria XIAO : GRZYBOWSKA-FRANC Katarzyna 11:6 / 11:9 / 11:8
RAMIREZ Sara : Qian LI 6:11 / 9:11 / 7:11
Galia DVORAK : Natalia PARTYKA 9:11 / 11:13 / 12:10 / 11:7 / 6:11
Maria XIAO : Qian LI 4:11 / 6:11 / 8:11
Nov 22 15:43 CET Switzerland 1 : 3 Spain
MORETE Rachel : Maria XIAO 11:7 / 8:11 / 6:11 / 8:11
ASCHWANDEN Rahel : DVORAK Galia w.o.
REUST Celine : RAMIREZ Sara 9:11 / 11:8 / 11:8 / 7:11 / 11:6
MORETE Rachel : DVORAK Galia w.o.
Dec 13 18:30 CET Switzerland 0 : 3 Poland
ASCHWANDEN Rahel : GRZYBOWSKA FRANZ Katarzyna 8:11 / 11:8 / 4:11 / 10:12
REUST Celine : Natalia PARTYKA 0:11 / 4:11 / 11:8 / 2:11
KROON Mireille : KUSINSKA Klaudia 8:11 / 6:11 / 9:11
Jan 24 17:30 CET Poland 3 : 0 Spain
QIAN Li : GARCIA Ana 11:5 / 11:6 / 11:2
GRZYBOWSKA Katarzyna : XUAN ZHANG Sofia 11:7 / 11:5 / 11:3
Natalia PARTYKA : CAYMEB Claudia 11:3 / 8:11 / 11:7 / 11:7
Mar 07 19:30 CET Spain 3 : 0 Switzerland
DVORAK Galia : ASCHWANDEN Rahel 9:11 / 9:11 / 11:7 / 11:3 / 11:5
XIAO Maria : MORET Rachel 11:7 / 11:2 / 11:7
BONILLA Raquel : REUST Celine 6:11 / 11:7 / 11:5 / 11:8
Group F
Sep 27 15:51 CET Austria 3 : 0 Kosovo
Sophia POLCANOVA : ZEQIRI Linda 11:1 / 11:1 / 11:2
LI Qiang Bing : MALOKU Lona 11:2 / 11:5 / 11:6
Karoline MISCHEK : JANJEVA Nehare 11:5 / 11:8 / 11:6
Nov 01 15:52 CET Wales 1 : 3 Austria
CAREY Charlotte : Karoline MISCHEK 11:6 / 11:7 / 11:9
THOMAS Chloe : Sophia POLCANOVA 6:11 / 5:11 / 3:11
PHILLIPS Megan : SOLJA Amelie 2:11 / 3:11 / 4:11
CAREY Charlotte : Saim POLATKAN 9:11 / 5:11 / 7:11
Nov 22 15:53 CET Kosovo 0 : 3 Wales
JANEVA Nehare : PHILLIPS Anghard 10:12 / 7:11 / 10:12
ZEGIRI Linda : CAREY Charlotte 4:11 / 4:11 / 4:11
MALOKU Viona : THOMAS Chloe 3:11 / 7:11 / 7:11
Dec 13 18:00 CET Kosovo 1 : 3 Austria
MALOKU Viona : Karoline MISCHEK 5:11 / 6:11 / 8:11
ZEQIRI Linda : SOLJA Amelie 2:11 / 1:11 / 8:11
HALITI Illiriana : LEITNER Sehira 11:6 / 6:11 / 11:8 / 13:11
MALOKU Viona : SOLJA Amelie 5:11 / 9:11 / 3:11
Jan 26 20:00 CET Austria 3 : 2 Wales
SOLJA Amelie : PHILLIPS Megan 21:19 / 11:3 / 11:6
Karoline MISCHEK : CAREY Charlotte 9:11 / 7:11 / 11:7 / 7:11
LI Qiangbing : THOMAS Chloe 11:7 / 11:7 / 11:8
SOLJA Amelie : CAREY Charlotte 8:11 / 9:11 / 9:11
Karoline MISCHEK : PHILLIPS Megan 5:11 / 11:8 / 11:9 / 11:3
Mar 30 19:00 CET Wales 3 : 0 Kosovo
CAREY Charlotte : JANIEVA Era 11:4 / 11:3 / 11:8
ROBERTS Beth : MALKOU Vlona 11:1 / 11:5 / 11:8
HURSEY Anna : SANIEVA Nehare 11:9 / 12:10 / 11:9
Group G
Sep 27 16:02 CET Czech Republic 3 : 2 Lithuania
Renata STRBIKOVA : RILISKYTE Kornelija 11:5 / 11:6 / 11:6
MATELOVA Hana : Ruta PASKAUSKIENE 7:11 / 5:11 / 11:8 / 6:11
Dana CECHOVA : STUCKYTE Egle 11:4 / 11:4 / 11:8
Renata STRBIKOVA : Ruta PASKAUSKIENE 11:9 / 2:11 / 6:11 / 11:5 / 10:12
MATELOVA Hana : RILISKYTE Kornelija 11:1 / 11:5 / 11:4
Nov 01 16:03 CET Serbia 0 : 3 Czech Republic
Aneta MAKSUTI : Renata STRBIKOVA 10:12 / 12:10 / 9:11 / 11:8 / 8:11
Viktoria TRUZSINSZKI : MATELOVA Hana 4:11 / 7:11 / 11:7 / 11:13
Monika MOLNAR : Dana CECHOVA 5:11 / 3:11 / 13:15
Nov 22 16:04 CET Lithuania 2 : 3 Serbia
Ruta PASKAUSKIENE : LUPULESKU Anelia 11:6 / 11:6 / 11:2
BASKUTYTE Ugne : TODOROVIĆ Andrea 7:11 / 7:11 / 7:11
STUCKYTE Egle : Aneta MAKSUTI 11:7 / 9:11 / 14:12 / 4:11 / 11:7
Ruta PASKAUSKIENE : TODOROVIĆ Andrea 11:7 / 6:11 / 8:11 / 6:11
BASKUTYTE Ugne : LUPULESKU Anelia 12:10 / 7:11 / 12:14 / 6:11
Dec 13 16:00 CET Lithuania 0 : 3 Czech Republic
STUCKYTE Egle : TOMANOVSKA Kvater 8:11 / 9:11 / 10:12
BASKUTYTE Ugne : Iveta VACENOVSKA 4:11 / 5:11 / 5:11
RILISKYTE Kornelija : MATELOVA Hana 6:11 / 5:11 / 2:11
Jan 24 18:00 CET Czech Republic 3 : 1 Serbia
Renata STRBIKOVA : JOKIĆ Tijana 11:9 / 11:8 / 10:12 / 11:5
TOMANOVSKA Katerina : FENJVESI Anna Zofia 11:7 / 11:9 / 10:12 / 10:12 / 5:11
ADAMKOVA Karin : VIGNJEVIĆ Dragana 11:7 / 11:9 / 14:12
Renata STRBIKOVA : FENJVESI Anna Zofia 11:9 / 11:5 / 8:11 / 7:11
Mar 07 17:00 CET Serbia 3 : 2 Lithuania
Andrea TODOROVIĆ : BASKUTYTE Ugne 11:1 / 11:6 / 5:11 / 11:3
Aneta MAKSUTI : Ruta PASKAUSKIENE 10:12 / 11:7 / 10:12 / 11:5 / 8:11
Viktoria TRUZSINSZKI : STUCKYTE Egle 8:11 / 7:11 / 10:12
Andrea TODOROVIĆ : Ruta PASKAUSKIENE 14:12 / 11:6 / 11:8
Aneta MAKSUTI : BASKUTYTE Ugne 11:3 / 7:11 / 13:11 / 11:5
Group H
Sep 26 17:30 CET Azerbaijan 0 : 3 Portugal
DENG Simeng : SHAO Jieni 6:11 / 3:11 / 8:11
ZHOU Chuyi : FU Yu 5:11 / 6:11 / 8:11
IMANOVA Maryam : OLIVEIRA Leila 11:7 / 9:11 / 11:8 / 3:11 / 8:11
Sep 27 16:09 CET Portugal 3 : 1 Azerbaijan
Yu FU : MARYAM Imanova 11:4 / 11:6 / 11:2
SHAO Jieni : DENG Simeng 11:4 / 11:7 / 11:5
MARTINS Katia : ZHOU Chuyi 15:13 / 5:11 / 5:11 / 11:13
Yu FU : DENG Simeng 11:8 / 11:5 / 11:5
Nov 02 16:11 CET Turkey 0 : 3 Portugal
Simay KULAKCEKEN : Leila OLIVEIRA 8:11 / 9:11 / 8:11
Kubra TAN : SHAO Jieni 1:11 / 3:11 / 3:11
KARAHAN Ipek : FINS Rita 7:11 / 11:8 / 6:11 / 4:11
Jan 24 17:00 CET Portugal 3 : 2 Turkey
Leila OLIVEIRA : Simay KULAKCEKEN 11:6 / 11:8 / 11:8
MARTINS Catia : Melek HU 7:11 / 4:11 / 9:11
Yu FU : KARAHAN Ipek 11:4 / 11:5 / 11:5
SANTOS Marta : Melek HU 12:10 / 8:11 / 8:11 / 6:11
MARTINS Catia : Simay KULAKCEKEN 10:12 / 11:6 / 11:6 / 12:10
Mar 08 16:00 CET Azerbaijan 0 : 3 Turkey
İmanova Meryem : Simay Kulakçeken 11:8 / 2:11 / 11:9 / 8:11 / 9:11
Fatima Mamedli : Melek Hu 3:11 / 3:11 / 3:11
Nezaket Karayeva : Betül Nur Kahraman 2:11 / 2:11 / 6:11
Mar 09 16:00 CET Turkey 3 : 0 Azerbaijan
Betul Nur KAHRAMAN : Fatima MEMEDLI 11:2 / 11:4 / 11:6
Gül Pembe Özkaya : Maryam Imanova 13:11 / 11:7 / 11:8
Ozge YILMAZ : Nezaket KARAYEVA 11:6 / 11:9 / 11:5
Group I
Sep 27 16:26 CET France 3 : 0 Italy
Stephanie LOEUILLETTE : COLANTONI Chiara 3:0
Audrey ZARIF : Debora VIVARELLI 3:0
GUISNEL Oceane : PICCOLIN Giorgia 3:2
Nov 01 16:27 CET Slovakia 3 : 1 France
BARBORA Balazova : Stephanie LOEUILLETTE 13:11 / 11:9 / 8:11 / 11:7
ODOROVA Eva : Audrey ZARIF 5:11 / 11:6 / 11:1 / 11:3
KUKULKOVA Tatiana : Laura GASNIER 5:11 / 7:11 / 11:4 / 7:11
BALAZOVA Barbora : Audrey ZARIF 11:4 / 11:7 / 11:6
Nov 22 16:28 CET Italy 1 : 3 Slovakia
LETIONG Loan : ODOROVA Eva 5:11 / 5:11 / 6:11
MOSCONI Veronica : BALAZOVA Barbora 6:11 / 11:5 / 7:11 / 6:11
LEURENTI Jamila : KUKULKOVA Tatiana 6:11 / 11:9 / 11:6 / 7:11 / 11:9
LETIONG Loan : BALAZOVA Barbora 8:11 / 6:11 / 4:11
Dec 13 19:30 CET Italy 0 : 3 France
COLANTONI Chiara : Stephanie LOEUILLETTE 3:11 / 4:11 / 4:11
LETHIHONG Loan : GASNIER Laura 4:11 / 4:11 / 11:7 / 9:11
LAURENTI Jamila : Pauline CHASSELIN 11:6 / 7:11 / 11:7 / 5:11 / 9:11
Jan 24 20:00 CET France 3 : 0 Slovakia
Stephanie LOEUILLETTE : ODOROVA Eva 11:9 / 11:9 / 6:11 / 7:11 / 11:4
Laura GASNIER : BALAZOVA Barbora 11:4 / 4:11 / 11:4 / 6:11 / 14:12
Marie MIGOT : JURKOVA Eva 11:7 / 11:8 / 12:10
Mar 07 18:00 CET Slovakia 0 : 3 Italy
JURKOVA Eva : MOSCONI Veronica 11:9 / 4:11 / 9:11
KUKULKOVA Tatiana : COLANTONI Chiara 6:11 / 12:14 / 11:7 / 9:11
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta : PICCOLIN Giorgia 8:11 / 7:11 / 4:11
Group J
Sep 27 16:32 CET Hungary 3 : 0 Belgium
Szandra PERGEL : LUNG Lisa 11:6 / 11:7 / 12:10
Dora MADARASZ : LOYEN Eline 11:6 / 11:7 / 11:7
Krisztina AMBRUS : MARCHETTI Nathalie 12:10 / 11:5 / 8:11 / 7:11 / 11:5
Nov 01 16:33 CET Sweden 1 : 3 Hungary
Li FEN : MADARASZ Dora 11:7 / 3:11 / 14:16 / 10:12
Matilda EKHOLM : Georgina POTA 11:9 / 6:11 / 6:11 / 11:9 / 11:9
Linda BERGSTRÖM : Szandra PERGEL 8:11 / 9:11 / 6:11
JONSSON Jennifer : Georgina POTA 10:12 / 9:11 / 6:11
Nov 22 17:00 CET Belgium 0 : 3 Sweden
LOYEN Eline : Li FEN 10:12 / 11:7 / 11:13 / 11:13
LUNG Lisa : Matilda EKHOLM 8:11 / 6:11 / 4:11
MARCHETTI Nathalie : Linda BERGSTRÖM 12:10 / 8:11 / 12:10 / 8:11 / 3:11
Dec 13 18:30 CET Belgium 0 : 3 Hungary
LOYEN Eline : Szandra PERGEL 7:11 / 3:11 / 4:11
MARCHETTI Nathave : Dora MADARASZ 8:11 / 7:11 / 9:11
DEGRAFF Margo : Krisztina AMBRUS 12:10 / 11:6 / 5:11 / 7:11 / 9:11
Jan 24 18:00 CET Hungary 3 : 1 Sweden
Georgina POTA : Matilda EKHOLM 11:6 / 6:11 / 11:4 / 11:9
Dora MADARASZ : LI Fen 11:5 / 13:11 / 7:11 / 3:11 / 6:11
Szandra PERGEL : Linda BERGSTRÖM 8:11 / 5:11 / 11:8 / 11:9 / 12:10
Georgina POTA : KÄLLBERG Christina 11:6 / 12:10 / 16:14
Mar 07 18:30 CET Sweden 3 : 0 Belgium
BERGSTROM Linda : LUNG Lisa 11:4 / 11:8 / 11:6
FEN Li : LOYEN Eline 11:6 / 11:5 / 13:15 / 11:9
EKHOLM Matilda : MARCHETTI Nathalie 11:5 / 11:5 / 12:10

DRAW

 

 

ETTU Partners