Ettu Logo Ittf Logo

European Champions League Women

Final

27 MAY
BER 3
TAR 0

QUARTER FINALS

SVNO Ströck
TTC Berlin Eastside
Linz AG Froschberg
Metz TT
TTC Berlin Eastside 2:6(1:3,1:3)
Linz AG Froschberg 5:5(2:3,3:2)
TTC Berlin Eastside 3:6(2:3,1:3)
TTC Berlin Eastside 2:6(2:3,0:3)
TT SAINT QUENTIN
UCAM Cartagena
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
KTS SPAR - Zamek Tarnobrzeg
UCAM Cartagena 2:6(2:3,0:3)
KTS SPAR - Zamek Tarnobrzeg 4:5(1:3,3:2)
KTS SPAR - Zamek Tarnobrzeg 2:6(1:3,1:3)

Linz AG Froschberg - Metz TT 19:19, 347:346, Linz won with 1 point difference


Apr 29 18:00 CET KTS SPAR - Zamek Tarnobrzeg 2 : 3 TTC Berlin Eastside
HAN YING : SOLJA PETRISSA 12:10 / 11:9 / 11:2 Watch Fullmatch
Natalia PARTYKA : Xiaona SHAN 11:8 / 8:11 / 7:11 / 13:11 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
LI Qian : Georgina POTA 12:10 / 14:12 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
Ying HAN : Xiaona SHAN 7:11 / 11:5 / 10:12 / 8:11
Natalia PARTYKA : Petrissa SOLJA 11:13 / 2:11 / 8:11
May 27 18:30 CET TTC Berlin Eastside 3 : 0 KTS SPAR - Zamek Tarnobrzeg
Xiaona SHAN : Natalia Partyka 13:11 / 11:5 / 14:12
Petrissa SOLJA : LI Qian 11:5 / 11:7 / 15:13
Georgina POTA : Ying HAN 7:11 / 11:4 / 11:0 / 11:0

Mar 11 17:00 CET Linz AG Froschberg 2 : 3 TTC Berlin Eastside
Jia LIU : Georgina POTA 11:4 / 11:8 / 11:5
Sofia POLCANOVA : Xiaona SHAN 11:9 / 6:11 / 10:12 / 8:11
Iveta VACENOVSKA : Petrissa SOLJA 9:11 / 11:5 / 11:7 / 13:11
Jia LIU : Xiaona SHAN 7:11 / 5:11 / 11:8 / 2:11
Sofia POLCANOVA : Georgina POTA 9:11 / 11:5 / 9:11 / 8:11
Mar 11 18:00 CET UCAM Cartagena 1 : 3 KTS SPAR - Zamek Tarnobrzeg
Iulia NECULA : QUIAN Li 11:9 / 12:10 / 9:11 / 11:7
PAKAUSKIENE Ruta : Ying HAN 7:11 / 6:11 / 7:11
Zhipei WANG : Natalia Partyka 8:11 / 8:11 / 11:6 / 7:11
Iulia Necula : Ying HAN 9:11 / 9:11 / 4:11
Apr 01 17:00 CET KTS SPAR - Zamek Tarnobrzeg 3 : 1 UCAM Cartagena
HAN YING : NECULA IULIA 11:7 / 11:9 / 11:5
LI QIAN : XIAO MARIA 11:7 / 11:3 / 11:7
PARTYKA NATALIA : PASKAUSKIENE RUTA 7:11 / 12:10 / 11:9 / 5:11 / 8:11
HANY YING : XIAO MARIA 11:3 / 12:10 / 11:4
Apr 01 19:30 CET TTC Berlin Eastside 3 : 1 Linz AG Froschberg
Xiaona SHAN : Sofia POLCANOVA 11:8 / 11:5 / 11:6
Georgina POTA : Jia LIU 9:11 / 11:8 / 5:11 / 6:11
Petrissa SOLJA : Iveta VACENOVSKA 11:8 / 11:7 / 11:7
Xiaona SHAN : Jia LIU 12:10 / 5:11 / 8:11 / 13:11 / 11:7

Jan 15 17:30 CET Linz AG Froschberg 2 : 3 Metz TT
Jia LIU : Jiaduo WU 12:14 / 6:11 / 13:11 / 11:5 / 12:10
Sofia Polcanova : Yu FU 8:11 / 6:11 / 9:11
Camelia Postoaca : Carole Grundisch 9:11 / 7:11 / 11:4 / 5:11
Jia LIU : Fu Yu 7:11 / 11:7 / 11:8 / 11:7
Sofia Polcanova : Jiaduo WU 8:11 / 2:11 / 4:11
Jan 15 19:30 CET TT SAINT QUENTIN 2 : 3 UCAM Cartagena
Daniela MONTEIRO-DODEAN : Zhipei WANG 7:11 / 11:4 / 11:9 / 11:8
Ran LI KATH : Yanfei SHEN ZHANG 5:11 / 9:11 / 11:5 / 3:11
Aurore DESSAINT : Ruta PASKAUSKIENE 16:14 / 8:11 / 4:11 / 6:11
Daniela MONTEIRO-DODEAN : Yanfei SHEN ZHANG 11:7 / 15:13 / 7:11 / 11:7
Ran LI KATH : Iulia NECULA 13:11 / 10:12 / 2:11 / 4:11
Jan 18 15:30 CET Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu 1 : 3 KTS SPAR - Zamek Tarnobrzeg
Irene Terezija IVANCAN : Qian LI 11:3 / 11:7 / 11:9
Elizabeta SAMARA : Ying HAN 8:11 / 5:11 / 9:11
Yana NOSKOVA : Natalia PARTYKA 6:11 / 11:7 / 9:11 / 11:8 / 8:11
Irene Terezija IVANCAN : Ying HAN 4:11 / 11:13 / 4:11
Jan 18 19:00 CET SVNO Ströck 1 : 3 TTC Berlin Eastside
Tetyana BILENKO : Xiaona SHAN 4:11 / 7:11 / 4:11
Matilda EKHOLM : Petrissa SOLJA 11:4 / 11:7 / 11:8
Marie MIGOT : Georgina POTA 11:4 / 6:11 / 3:11 / 5:11
Tetyana BILENKO : Petrissa SOLJA 8:11 / 7:11 / 11:8 / 5:11
Jan 22 17:00 CET KTS SPAR - Zamek Tarnobrzeg 2 : 3 Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
HAN YING : SAMARA ELIZABETA 9:11 / 11:6 / 5:11 / 11:8 / 11:5
PARTYKA NATALIA : IVANCAN IRENE TEREZIJA 11:8 / 11:7 / 10:12 / 3:11 / 5:11
LI QIAN : SAWETTABUT SUTHASINI 11:6 / 11:3 / 11:5
HAN YING : IVANCAN IRENE TEREZIJA 11:8 / 10:12 / 11:5 / 7:11 / 7:11
PARTYKA NATALIA : SAMARA ELIZABETA 14:16 / 12:9 / 6:11 / 11:5 / 6:11
Jan 22 18:00 CET UCAM Cartagena 3 : 0 TT SAINT QUENTIN
YANFEI SHEN : Aurore DESSAINT 11:8 / 11:6 / 11:9
ZHIPEI WANG : DANIELA DODEAN MONTEIRO 11:3 / 9:11 / 11:6 / 12:10
RUTA PAUSKAUSKIENE : RAN LI KATH 11:13 / 11:2 / 11:8 / 11:8
Jan 22 19:30 CET Metz TT 2 : 3 Linz AG Froschberg
Jiaduo WU : Iveta VACENOVSKA 11:6 / 7:11 / 11:7 / 7:11 / 11:8
Carole GRUNDISCH : Jia LIU 6:11 / 5:11 / 8:11
FU Yu : Sofia POLCANOVA 11:7 / 8:11 / 11:5 / 11:7
Jiaduo WU : Jia LIU 5:11 / 12:10 / 5:11 / 4:11
Carole GRUNDISCH : Iveta VACENOVSKA 6:11 / 11:13 / 9:11
Jan 26 18:00 CET TTC Berlin Eastside 3 : 1 SVNO Ströck
Xiaona SHAN : Matilda EKHOLM 5:11 / 9:11 / 9:11
Georgina POTA : Marie MIGOT 11:8 / 11:4 / 8:11 / 11:6
Petrissa SOLJA : Tetyana BILENKO 11:5 / 11:6 / 11:3
Xiaona SHAN : Marie MIGOT 11:2 / 11:2 / 11:5

Group A

Place Team Games Matches Points
1 TTC Berlin Eastside 4 12:1 8
2 TT SAINT QUENTIN 4 7:10 6
3 BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 4 4:12 4

Group B

Place Team Games Matches Points
1 UCAM Cartagena 4 9:7 7
2 SVNO Ströck 4 8:8 6
3 Szekszard AC 4 8:10 5

Group C

Place Team Games Matches Points
1 Metz TT 4 12:4 8
2 Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu 4 9:9 6
3 Postas Sport Egyesulet 4 4:12 4

Group D

Place Team Games Matches Points
1 KTS SPAR - Zamek Tarnobrzeg 4 10:8 7
2 Linz AG Froschberg 4 10:9 6
3 CP LYSSOIS LILLE METROPOLE 4 7:10 5

Group A
Aug 21 19:30 CET TTC Berlin Eastside 3 : 1 TT SAINT QUENTIN
Xiaona SHAN : Sanja KORAK 11:7 / 11:13 / 11:3 / 11:6
Georgina POTA : Aurore DESSAINT 11:9 / 11:1 / 12:10
Petrissa SOLJA : Ran LI KATH 6:11 / 10:12 / 11:8 / 5:11
Xiaona SHAN : Aurore DESSAINT 11:5 / 6:11 / 11:4 / 11:8
Oct 10 16:00 CET BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 : 3 TTC Berlin Eastside
Melek HU : Georgina POTA 11:9 / 15:13 / 9:11 / 12:14 / 10:12
Polina MIKHAILOVA : Xiaona SHAN 7:11 / 6:11 / 8:11
Maria DOLGIKH : Petrissa SOLJA 6:11 / 9:11 / 7:11
Oct 18 16:00 CET TT SAINT QUENTIN 3 : 2 BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
Daniela MONTEIRO-DODEAN : Sibel ISMAIL REMZI 13:11 / 11:6 / 11:8
Ran LI KATH : Polina MIKHAILOVA 6:11 / 7:11 / 11:4 / 10:12
Aurore DESSAINT : Maria DOLGIKH 8:11 / 8:11 / 17:15 / 5:11
Daniela MONTEIRO-DODEAN : Polina MIKHAILOVA 15:13 / 8:11 / 6:11 / 11:6 / 12:10
Ran LI KATH : Sibel ISMAIL REMZI 11:4 / 11:2 / 11:6
Nov 27 19:30 CET TT SAINT QUENTIN 0 : 3 TTC Berlin Eastside
Daniela MONTEIRO-DODEAN : Georgina POTA 4:11 / 13:11 / 5:11 / 8:11
Ran LI KATH : Xiaona SHAN 4:11 / 5:11 / 10:12
Aurore DESSAINT : Petrissa Solja 11:13 / 11:5 / 8:11 / 6:11
Dec 04 19:15 CET TTC Berlin Eastside 3 : 0 BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
Petrissa SOLJA : Sibel ISMAIL REMZI 11:5 / 11:4 / 11:7
Georgina POTA : Polina MIKHAILOVA 9:11 / 11:4 / 11:7 / 10:12 / 11:8
Yui HAMAMOTO : Maria DOLGIKH 3:11 / 11:4 / 7:11 / 11:7 / 11:7
Dec 18 18:30 CET BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 : 3 TT SAINT QUENTIN
Polina MIKHAILOVA : Ran LI KATH 8:11 / 10:12 / 11:7 / 6:11
Sibel ISMAIL REMZI : Daniela MONTEIRO-DODEAN 6:11 / 7:11 / 4:11
Melek HU : Aurore DESSAINT 15:13 / 8:11 / 11:3 / 11:6
Maria DOLGIKH : Daniela MONTEIRO-DODEAN 14:12 / 11:7 / 11:9
Sibel ISMAIL REMZI : Ran LI KATH 3:11 / 7:11 / 5:11
Group B
Aug 24 19:00 CET SVNO Ströck 3 : 0 UCAM Cartagena
Tetyana BILENKO : Iulia NECULA 11:4 / 11:6 / 11:7
Matilda EKHOLM : Ruta PASKAUSKIENE 11:8 / 7:11 / 6:11 / 12:10 / 11:8
Lea RAKOVAC : Maria XIAO 11:1 / 11:5 / 7:11 / 6:11 / 11:9
Oct 11 17:00 CET Szekszard AC 3 : 1 SVNO Ströck
Fen LI : Tetyana BILENKO 11:8 / 11:7 / 11:8
Yu YANG : Sayaka HIRANO 11:7 / 11:5 / 8:11 / 4:11 / 6:11
Petra LOVAS : Matilda EKHOLM 11:7 / 8:11 / 12:10 / 9:11 / 11:9
Fen LI : Sayaka HIRANO 12:10 / 9:11 / 11:7 / 11:9
Oct 17 11:30 CET UCAM Cartagena 3 : 1 Szekszard AC
Yanfei SHEN ZHANG : Fen LI 11:8 / 11:7 / 11:8
Zhipei WANG : Yu YANG 11:5 / 3:11 / 7:11 / 7:11
Ruta PASKAUSKIENE : Petra LOVAS 8:11 / 11:7 / 11:5 / 11:9
Yanfei SHEN ZHANG : Yu YANG 11:8 / 11:8 / 11:8
Nov 28 11:00 CET UCAM Cartagena 3 : 1 SVNO Ströck
SHEN YANFEI : MATILDA ELKOLM 7:11 / 8:11 / 12:10 / 11:8 / 11:7
Maria XIAO : Tetyana BILENKO 11:9 / 5:11 / 6:11 / 1:11
ZHIPEI WANG : LEA RAKOVAC 11:5 / 6:11 / 11:3 / 15:13
SHEN YANFEI : Tetyana BILENKO 11:5 / 6:11 / 12:10 / 11:2
Dec 03 19:00 CET SVNO Ströck 3 : 2 Szekszard AC
Tetyana BILENKO : Petra LOVAS 8:11 / 12:14 / 6:11
Matilda EKHOLM : Fen LI 8:11 / 11:3 / 16:14 / 11:8
Lea RAKOVAC : Yu YANG 11:13 / 5:11 / 8:11
Tetyana BILENKO : Fen LI 11:8 / 12:10 / 11:3
Matilda EKHOLM : Dora MADARASZ 11:6 / 7:11 / 12:10 / 11:3
Dec 18 17:00 CET Szekszard AC 2 : 3 UCAM Cartagena
Fen LI : Zhipei WANG 7:11 / 11:8 / 9:11 / 6:11
Yu YANG : Ruta PASKAUSKIENE 6:11 / 9:11 / 7:11
Petra LOVAS : Maria XIAO 11:6 / 11:6 / 15:13
Fen LI : Ruta PASKAUSKIENE 11:4 / 11:9 / 11:5
Yu YANG : Iulia NECULA 9:11 / 7:11 / 2:11
Group C
Aug 23 17:30 CET Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu 3 : 2 Postas Sport Egyesulet
Elizabeta SAMARA : Krisztina AMBRUS 11:7 / 11:6 / 11:1
Irene Terezija IVANCAN : Jiao LI 6:11 / 6:11 / 11:13
Yana NOSKOVA : Mercedesz NAGYVARDI 11:8 / 11:8 / 7:11 / 11:5
Elizabeta SAMARA : Jiao LI 8:11 / 8:11 / 5:11
Irene Terezija IVANCAN : Krisztina AMBRUS 11:6 / 11:9 / 11:8
Oct 09 19:30 CET Metz TT 3 : 1 Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
Fu YU : Irene Terezija IVANCAN 11:3 / 9:11 / 9:11 / 11:8 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
Jiaduo WU : Elizabeta SAMARA 11:3 / 11:7 / 11:5 Watch Fullmatch
Carole GRUNDISCH : Suthasini SAWETTABUT 11:9 / 3:11 / 7:11 / 10:12 Watch Fullmatch
Fu YU : Elizabeta SAMARA 6:11 / 11:7 / 13:11 / 12:10 Watch Fullmatch
Oct 16 16:00 CET Postas Sport Egyesulet 0 : 3 Metz TT
Jiao LI : Jiaduo WU 8:11 / 7:11 / 11:8 / 3:11
Mercedesz NAGYVARDI : Fu YU 8:11 / 6:11 / 7:11
Krisztina AMBRUS : Carole GRUNDISCH 11:7 / 5:11 / 7:11 / 9:11
Nov 27 16:00 CET Postas Sport Egyesulet 1 : 3 Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
Jiao LI : Sawettabut SUTHASINEE 11:6 / 9:11 / 11:7 / 9:11 / 11:8
Rita KERTAI : Irene Terezija IVANCAN 7:11 / 4:11 / 10:12
Krisztina AMBRUS : Elizabeta SAMARA 5:11 / 3:11 / 7:11
Jiao LI : Irene Terezija IVANCAN 6:11 / 9:11 / 11:7 / 4:11
Dec 06 16:30 CET Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu 2 : 3 Metz TT
Irene Terezija IVANCAN : Fu YU 12:10 / 7:11 / 5:11
Elizabeta SAMARA : Jiaduo WU 9:11 / 11:5 / 8:11 / 4:11
Suthasini SAWETTABUT : Carole GRUNDISCH 14:12 / 11:13 / 6:11 / 11:9 / 11:8
Irene Terezija IVANCAN : Jiaduo WU 6:11 / 11:8 / 11:9 / 11:7
Elizabeta SAMARA : Fu YU 4:11 / 11:7 / 8:11 / 3:11
Dec 18 19:30 CET Metz TT 3 : 1 Postas Sport Egyesulet
Carole GRUNDISCH : Krisztina AMBRUS 11:0 / 11:0 / 11:0
Jiaduo WU : Rita KERTAI 4:11 / 11:9 / 10:12 / 9:11
Fu YU : Mercedesz NAGYVARDI 11:6 / 14:12 / 11:4
Carole GRUNDISCH : Rita KERTAI 11:6 / 11:7 / 11:8
Group D
Aug 21 17:00 CET KTS SPAR - Zamek Tarnobrzeg 1 : 3 CP LYSSOIS LILLE METROPOLE
Ying HAN : Yuting WANG 11:4 / 11:7 / 11:7
Natalia PARTYKA : Xiaoxin YANG 11:8 / 12:14 / 11:8 / 10:12 / 9:11
Qian LI : Bernadette SZOCS 7:11 / 12:10 / 5:11 / 11:7 / 7:11
Ying HAN : Xiaoxin YANG 6:11 / 6:11 / 5:11
Oct 08 18:00 CET Linz AG Froschberg 2 : 3 KTS SPAR - Zamek Tarnobrzeg
Sofia POLCANOVA : Qian LI 11:8 / 8:11 / 12:10 / 11:6
Camelia POSTOACA : Ying HAN 6:11 / 8:11 / 13:11 / 12:10 / 12:10
Iveta VACENOVSKA : Natalia PARTYKA 19:21 / 11:3 / 9:11 / 8:11
Sofia POLCANOVA : Ying HAN 11:13 / 11:9 / 3:11 / 5:11
Camelia POSTOACA : Qian LI 9:11 / 7:11 / 7:11
Oct 16 19:00 CET CP LYSSOIS LILLE METROPOLE 1 : 3 Linz AG Froschberg
Xiaoxin YANG : Jia LIU 3:11 / 11:5 / 9:11 / 12:10 / 8:11
Bernadette SZOCS : Sofia POLCANOVA 11:9 / 11:8 / 6:11 / 12:10
Yuting WANG : Camelia POSTOACA 8:11 / 7:11 / 3:11
Xiaoxin YANG : Sofia POLCANOVA 8:11 / 6:11 / 11:7 / 8:11
Nov 27 19:00 CET CP LYSSOIS LILLE METROPOLE 1 : 3 KTS SPAR - Zamek Tarnobrzeg
Bernadette SZOCS : Natalia PARTYKA 11:8 / 7:11 / 7:11 / 9:11
Xiaoxin YANG : Ying HAN 12:10 / 11:8 / 5:11 / 11:6
Yuting WANG : Qian LI 9:11 / 5:11 / 4:11
Bernadette SZOCS : Ying HAN 11:5 / 5:11 / 8:11 / 10:12
Dec 04 17:00 CET KTS SPAR - Zamek Tarnobrzeg 3 : 2 Linz AG Froschberg
HAN YING : POSTOACA CAMELIA 11:9 / 11:7 / 11:4
LI QIAN : POLCANOVA SOFIA 11:6 / 15:13 / 11:3
PARTYKA NATALIA : LIU JIA 12:10 / 5:11 / 7:11 / 9:11
HAN YING : POLCANOVA SOFIA 5:11 / 11:6 / 10:12 / 10:12
LI QIAN : POSTOACA CAMELIA 7:11 / 11:2 / 11:8 / 11:7
Dec 18 18:00 CET Linz AG Froschberg 3 : 2 CP LYSSOIS LILLE METROPOLE
Sofia POLCANOVA : Bernadette SZOCS 11:7 / 9:11 / 11:3 / 11:4
Jia LIU : Xiaoxin YANG 8:11 / 12:10 / 6:11 / 6:11
Camelia POSTOACA : Agnes LE LANNIC 11:13 / 11:3 / 11:9 / 11:4
Sofia POLCANOVA : Xiaoxin YANG 7:11 / 8:11 / 8:11
Jia LIU : Bernadette SZOCS 11:3 / 14:12 / 11:6

ETTU Partners