Ettu Logo Ittf Logo

ETTU Cup Women


Group A
Oct 29 14:00 CET GDDCSD Juncal - : - Tecnigen LINARES
Oct 29 14:00 CET Istanbul BBSK - : - Onisilos Lakatamias
Oct 29 19:00 CET Tecnigen LINARES - : - Istanbul BBSK
Oct 29 19:00 CET Onisilos Lakatamias - : - GDDCSD Juncal
Oct 30 10:00 CET GDDCSD Juncal - : - Istanbul BBSK
Oct 30 10:00 CET Onisilos Lakatamias - : - Tecnigen LINARES
Group B
Oct 29 10:00 CET A.C.D. DE SAO JOAO - : - ASD Tennistavolo Norbello
Oct 29 10:00 CET Tigem SC Ankara - : - DT DIDDELENG
Oct 29 14:00 CET Tigem SC Ankara - : - ASD Tennistavolo Norbello
Oct 29 14:00 CET Irun Leka Enea - : - DT DIDDELENG
Oct 29 19:00 CET Irun Leka Enea - : - Tigem SC Ankara
Oct 29 19:00 CET A.C.D. DE SAO JOAO - : - DT DIDDELENG
Oct 30 10:00 CET Irun Leka Enea - : - A.C.D. DE SAO JOAO
Oct 30 10:00 CET ASD Tennistavolo Norbello - : - DT DIDDELENG
Oct 30 14:00 CET Irun Leka Enea - : - ASD Tennistavolo Norbello
Oct 30 14:00 CET Tigem SC Ankara - : - A.C.D. DE SAO JOAO
Group C
Oct 29 10:00 CET CAJASUR PRIEGO TM - : - GDCGP Madalena
Oct 29 10:00 CET Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop - : - GDD Toledos
Oct 29 14:00 CET SPARVÄGEN BTK - : - GDD Toledos
Oct 29 14:00 CET Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop - : - GDCGP Madalena
Oct 29 19:00 CET CAJASUR PRIEGO TM - : - GDD Toledos
Oct 29 19:00 CET SPARVÄGEN BTK - : - Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop
Oct 30 10:00 CET GDCGP Madalena - : - GDD Toledos
Oct 30 10:00 CET SPARVÄGEN BTK - : - CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
Oct 30 14:00 CET SPARVÄGEN BTK - : - GDCGP Madalena
Oct 30 14:00 CET Dozy Den Helder / Noordkop - : - CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
Group D
Oct 29 14:00 CET CTT BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC - : - TTC Rapid LUZERN
Oct 29 14:00 CET ADC Ponta do Pargo - : - TT Vedrinamur
Oct 29 19:00 CET TT Vedrinamur - : - CTT BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
Oct 29 19:00 CET TTC Rapid LUZERN - : - ADC Ponta do Pargo
Oct 30 10:00 CET CTT BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC - : - ADC Ponta do Pargo
Oct 30 10:00 CET TT Vedrinamur - : - TTC Rapid LUZERN

3rd + 4th round and Quarter Final Matches

 

ETTU Partners