Ettu Logo Ittf Logo

ETTU Cup Men


Dec 16 18:00 CET Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu - : - STK Libertas Marinkolor
Dec 16 19:30 CET Stella Sport La Romagne - : - Fortune Kyiv
Dec 16 19:30 CET Istres Tennis de Table - : - Halmstad BTK
Dec 17 18:00 CET DKV Borges Vall - : - Logis Auderghem

Nov 25 14:00 CET Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu 3 : 0 SPG Linz
Ibrahim GUNDUZ : - w.o.
Ziver GUNDUZ : - w.o.
Huseyin Gazi YILMAZ : - w.o.
Nov 25 18:30 CET Halmstad BTK 3 : 2 SF SKK El Nino Praha
Fabian AKERSTROM : Ondrej BAJGER 14:12 / 5:11 / 5:11 / 11:3 / 9:11
Peter ANDERSSON : Jakub KLEPRLIK 11:9 / 9:11 / 6:11 / 11:4 / 11:7
Anders ERIKSSON : David REITSPIES 6:11 / 7:11 / 5:11
Elias RANEFUR : Jakub KLEPRLIK 8:11 / 14:12 / 11:4 / 11:6
Peter ANDERSSON : Ondrej BAJGER 11:7 / 11:4 / 8:11 / 12:10
Nov 25 19:30 CET Stella Sport La Romagne 3 : 2 Cajasur Priego TM
Tianyuan CHEN : Alejandro CALVO 11:3 / 11:2 / 11:6
Adrian CRISAN : Carlos MACHADO 11:6 / 11:10 / 12:10 / 11:8 / 11:8
BRICE Olivier : Jesus MACHADO 11:4 / 11:2 / 11:5
Tianyuan CHEN : Carlos MACHADO 11:4 / 11:7 / 11:7 / 11:9
Adrian CRISAN : Alejandro CALVO 11:6 / 11:2 / 11:5
Nov 25 19:30 CET Istres Tennis de Table 3 : 0 STK Starr Varaždin
Benjamin BROSSIER : Nikola HORVAT 11:8 / 11:5 / 11:6
Omar ASSAR : Ronald REDJEP 7:11 / 10:12 / 11:8 / 11:8 / 11:3
Paul GAUZY : Dario KRALJIC 11:5 / 11:5 / 11:6
Nov 26 11:00 CET Fortune Kyiv 3 : 2 SK Vydrany
Yevgen PRYSHCHEPA : Zoltan LELKES 11:7 / 5:11 / 11:5 / 11:3
Viktor YEFIMOV : Samuel NOVOTA 11:5 / 11:9 / 8:11 / 7:11 / 3:11
Denis KALACHEVSKY : Peter MUSKO 11:6 / 8:11 / 15:13 / 11:13 / 11:9
Yevgen PRYSHCHEPA : Samuel NOVOTA 9:11 / 11:5 / 8:11 / 9:11
Viktor YEFIMOV : Zoltan LELKES 9:11 / 11:6 / 11:4 / 8:11 / 11:8
Nov 26 16:00 CET SG Stockerau 2 : 3 STK Libertas Marinkolor
Chen WEIXING : Tomislav JAPEC 11:9 / 11:7 / 11:9
Janos JAKAB : Roko TOŠIĆ 11:2 / 11:9 / 11:8
David SERDAROGLU : Miho SIMOVIC 12:10 / 10:12 / 5:11 / 11:13
Chen WEIXING : Roko TOŠIĆ 13:15 / 11:3 / 11:5 / 10:12 / 8:11
Janos JAKAB : Tomislav JAPEC 8:11 / 15:17 / 11:3 / 11:5 / 11:13
Nov 26 18:00 CET DKV Borges Vall 3 : 2 TTC Kazan
Marc DURAN : Vitali MURZIN 6:11 / 11:9 / 11:9 / 12:10
Oriol MONZO : Sadi ISMALOV 9:11 / 6:11 / 7:11
Jose Luis ANDRADE : Ramil MUTYUGULLIN 9:11 / 10:12 / 4:11
Marc DURAN : Sadi ISMALOV 13:11 / 10:12 / 11:6 / 11:8
Oriol MONZO : Vitali MURZIN 11:9 / 11:8 / 11:7
Nov 27 16:00 CET Logis Auderghem 3 : 1 CS Mioveni
Florent LAMBIET : Alexandru CAZACU 11:4 / 11:9 / 11:7
SAIVE Jean-Michel : Rares SIPOS 10:12 / 8:11 / 11:9 / 8:11
Ludovic BIERNY : Ionut SENI 3:11 / 11:3 / 11:4 / 11:6
SAIVE Jean-Michel : Alexandru CAZACU 11:8 / 8:11 / 6:11 / 11:2 / 11:5

Group A

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 CS Mioveni 3 8:4 2:1 5
2 TTC Kazan 3 7:5 2:1 5
3 Enjoy & Deploy Taverzo 3 7:7 2:1 5
4 ASD Marcozzi 3 3:9 0:3 3

Group B

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 SF SKK El Nino Praha 3 9:1 3:0 6
2 STK Starr Varaždin 3 6:6 2:1 5
3 TT Vedrinamur 3 6:8 1:2 4
4 Irun Leka Enea Tenis de 3 3:9 0:3 3

Group C

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 SK Vydrany 3 9:5 3:0 6
2 STK Libertas Marinkolor 3 8:3 2:1 5
3 Istanbul BBSK 3 5:7 1:2 4
4 Yroni Givatayim 3 2:9 0:3 3

Group D

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 SPG Linz 3 9:3 3:0 6
2 Cajasur Priego TM 3 8:6 2:1 5
3 TTC Sokah Hoboken 3 6:6 1:2 4
4 Knightswood TTC 3 1:9 0:3 3


Group A
Oct 29 14:00 CET TTC Kazan 1 : 3 CS Mioveni
Ramil MUTYUGULLIN : Rares SIPOS 11:13 / 7:11 / 11:7 / 9:11
Vitali MURZIN : Rares SIPOS 9:11 / 13:11 / 11:9 / 8:11 / 12:14
Alexander VINOKUROV : Ionut SENI 11:5 / 11:3 / 9:11 / 11:6
MUTYGULLIN Ramil : Alexandru CAZACU 9:11 / 6:11 / 8:11
Oct 29 14:00 CET Enjoy & Deploy Taverzo 3 : 2 ASD Marcozzi
KHATCHANOV Martin : Stefano TOMASI 3:11 / 11:6 / 11:9 / 11:13 / 11:6
Borna KOVAC : DI MARINO Alessandro 12:7 / 8:11 / 11:7 / 8:11 / 8:11
Roel BOGIE : Makanjuola KAZEEM 11:6 / 10:12 / 11:7 / 6:11 / 11:8
Borna KOVAC : Stefano TOMASI 10:12 / 9:11 / 11:7 / 11:8 / 8:11
KHATCHANOV Martin : DI MARINO Alessandro 9:11 / 11:7 / 11:9 / 11:8
Oct 29 19:00 CET CS Mioveni 2 : 3 Enjoy & Deploy Taverzo
Alexandru CAZACU : Borna KOVAC 11:9 / 11:8 / 8:11 / 12:10
Rares SIPOS : KHATCHANOV Martin 7:11 / 8:11 / 10:12
Ionut SENI : Roel BOGIE 13:15 / 9:11 / 11:5 / 11:8 / 12:10
Alexandru CAZACU : KHATCHANOV Martin 13:11 / 6:11 / 3:11 / 11:9 / 11:13
Rares SIPOS : Borna KOVAC 12:10 / 15:17 / 10:12 / 6:11
Oct 29 19:00 CET ASD Marcozzi 1 : 3 TTC Kazan
Stefano TOMASI : MUTYGULLIN Ramil 11:4 / 9:11 / 13:11 / 7:11 / 11:4
DI MARINO Alessandro : Vitali MURZIN 10:12 / 4:11 / 6:11
Makanjuola KAZEEM : Alexander VINOKUROV 9:11 / 11:9 / 10:12 / 10:12
Stefano TOMASI : Vitali MURZIN 5:11 / 11:13 / 10:12
Oct 30 10:00 CET TTC Kazan 3 : 1 Enjoy & Deploy Taverzo
Vitali MURZIN : BORNA Kovac 9:11 / 3:11 / 11:8 / 6:11
MUTYGULLIN Ramil : KHATCHANOV Martin 4:11 / 10:12 / 11:7 / 12:10 / 11:8
Alexander VINOKUROV : Roel BOGIE 11:8 / 9:11 / 11:8 / 11:4
Vitali MURZIN : KHATCHANOV Martin 11:4 / 9:11 / 11:2 / 11:8
Oct 30 10:00 CET ASD Marcozzi 0 : 3 CS Mioveni
Stefano TOMASI : Rares SIPOS 13:15 / 6:11 / 11:13
Makanjuola KAZEEM : Alexandru CAZACU 8:11 / 11:7 / 7:11 / 7:11
DI MARINO Alessandro : Ionut SENI 6:11 / 8:11 / 10:12
Group B
Oct 29 14:00 CET SF SKK El Nino Praha 3 : 0 STK Starr Varaždin
Jakub KLEPRLIK : Dario KRALJIC 5:11 / 11:3 / 11:2 / 11:4
David REITSPIES : Nikola HORVAT 11:8 / 11:7 / 11:4
Ondrej BAJGER : Ronald REDJEP 11:3 / 9:11 / 5:11 / 11:7 / 11:9
Oct 29 14:00 CET Irun Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa 2 : 3 TT Vedrinamur
Rodrigo CANO : Herve DELPORTE 11:7 / 4:11 / 8:11 / 3:11
Daniel PALACIOS : Thibaut DARCIS 13:11 / 11:7 / 5:11 / 11:3
Djordje BORCIC : Maxime GUYOT 11:9 / 11:4 / 11:9
Rodrigo CANO : Thibaut DARCIS 4:11 / 6:11 / 6:11
Daniel PALACIOS : Herve DELPORTE 9:11 / 7:11 / 8:11
Oct 29 19:00 CET STK Starr Varaždin 3 : 1 Irun Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa
Jia ZENG : Rodrigo CANO 11:6 / 11:6 / 11:9
Ronald REDJEP : Daniel PALACIOS 3:11 / 11:9 / 9:11 / 11:2 / 13:11
Nikola HORVAT : Djordje BORCIC 12:14 / 3:11 / 11:8 / 4:11
Jia ZENG : Daniel PALACIOS 11:5 / 11:5 / 9:11 / 11:5
Oct 29 19:00 CET TT Vedrinamur 1 : 3 SF SKK El Nino Praha
Thibaut DARCIS : Jakub KLEPRLIK 8:11 / 9:11 / 2:11
Maxime GUYOT : David REITSPIES 5:11 / 2:11 / 7:11
Herve DELPORTE : Ondrej BAJGER 11:6 / 8:11 / 11:9 / 12:10
Thibaut DARCIS : David REITSPIES 8:11 / 7:11 / 6:11
Oct 30 10:00 CET SF SKK El Nino Praha 3 : 0 Irun Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa
Michal BARDON : Djordje BORCIC 11:7 / 11:5 / 11:8
David REITSPIES : Daniel PALACIOS 10:12 / 14:12 / 10:12 / 11:9 / 11:9
Ondrej BAJGER : ESCOBAR Rodrigo 11:9 / 8:11 / 13:11 / 11:7
Oct 30 10:00 CET TT Vedrinamur 2 : 3 STK Starr Varaždin
Herve DELPORTE : Ronald REDJEP 11:9 / 2:11 / 10:12 / 11:9 / 12:10
Thibaut DARCIS : Jia ZENG 8:11 / 12:10 / 8:11 / 6:11
Maxime GUYOT : Nikola HORVAT 11:8 / 12:10 / 14:16 / 13:11
Herve DELPORTE : Jia ZENG 11:8 / 8:11 / 9:11 / 13:11 / 7:11
Thibaut DARCIS : Ronald REDJEP 11:7 / 5:11 / 9:11 / 7:11
Group C
Oct 29 14:00 CET STK Libertas Marinkolor 3 : 0 Istanbul BBSK
Roko TOŠIĆ : Batuhan ULUCAK 11:8 / 11:9 / 11:7
Miho SIMOVIC : Gencay MENGE 11:7 / 12:10 / 11:4
Neven JUZBASIC : Halil HACI 11:7 / 12:14 / 11:13 / 11:5 / 11:7
Oct 29 14:00 CET Yroni Givatayim 1 : 3 SK Vydrany
Shimon RABINOVICH : Zoltan LELKES 8:11 / 11:7 / 11:7 / 11:8
BEN ARI Omri : Samuel NOVOTA 5:11 / 7:11 / 12:14
Mathan SIMON : Peter MUSKO 11:5 / 8:11 / 6:11 / 5:11
Shimon RABINOVICH : Samuel NOVOTA 11:2 / 6:11 / 11:6 / 9:11 / 9:11
Oct 29 19:00 CET Istanbul BBSK 3 : 1 Yroni Givatayim
Batuhan ULUCAK : Mathan SIMON 6:11 / 8:11 / 11:3 / 11:8 / 11:5
Gencay MENGE : Shimon RABINOVICH 11:6 / 11:9 / 11:7
Halil HACI : BEN ARI Omri 8:11 / 4:11 / 6:11
Batuhan ULUCAK : Shimon RABINOVICH 11:5 / 13:11 / 8:11 / 7:11 / 12:10
Oct 29 19:00 CET SK Vydrany 3 : 2 STK Libertas Marinkolor
Zoltan LELKES : Roko TOŠIĆ 11:4 / 7:11 / 3:11 / 15:17
Samuel NOVOTA : Miho SIMOVIC 5:11 / 8:11 / 15:13 / 8:11
Peter MUSKO : Tomislav JAPEC 6:11 / 13:11 / 11:7 / 11:9
Samuel NOVOTA : Roko TOŠIĆ 6:11 / 11:9 / 11:9 / 9:11 / 11:7
Zoltan LELKES : Miho SIMOVIC 11:7 / 14:12 / 9:11 / 11:8
Oct 30 10:00 CET STK Libertas Marinkolor 3 : 0 Yroni Givatayim
Roko TOŠIĆ : Ziv YITZCHAK 11:7 / 11:6 / 11:4
Miho SIMOVIC : MATHAN Simon 11:7 / 2:11 / 11:5 / 11:13 / 11:7
Tomislav JAPEC : BEN ARI Omri 9:11 / 11:8 / 11:13 / 11:1 / 11:5
Oct 30 10:00 CET SK Vydrany 3 : 2 Istanbul BBSK
Zoltan LELKES : Gencay MENGE 5:11 / 11:9 / 8:11 / 5:11
Samuel NOVOTA : Batuhan ULUCAK 11:9 / 10:12 / 9:11 / 9:11
Peter MUSKO : Halil HACI 11:7 / 11:2 / 11:6
Samuel NOVOTA : Gencay MENGE 8:11 / 11:3 / 11:6 / 12:14 / 11:6
Zoltan LELKES : Batuhan ULUCAK 13:15 / 11:9 / 11:7 / 13:11
Group D
Oct 29 14:00 CET Cajasur Priego TM 3 : 1 Knightswood TTC
Alejandro CALVO : Calum MAIN 9:11 / 11:2 / 11:6 / 11:6
Carlos MACHADO : Sean DOHERTY 11:9 / 11:5 / 11:0
Jesus MACHADO : Calum MORRISON 6:11 / 5:11 / 9:11
Alejandro CALVO : Sean DOHERTY 15:13 / 11:8 / 11:3
Oct 29 14:00 CET SPG Linz 3 : 1 TTC Sokah Hoboken
Andreas LEVENKO : Laurens DEVOS 6:11 / 6:11 / 11:3 / 11:6 / 11:4
Lubomir PISTEJ : Rajko GOMMERS 11:5 / 11:7 / 7:11 / 7:11 / 12:10
Thomas GRININGER : Kilomo VITTA 15:17 / 7:11 / 11:5 / 11:8 / 4:11
Andreas LEVENKO : Rajko GOMMERS 11:6 / 11:6 / 11:8
Oct 29 19:00 CET Knightswood TTC 0 : 3 SPG Linz
Sean DOHERTY : Lubomir PISTEJ 5:11 / 6:11 / 5:11
Calum MAIN : Andreas LEVENKO 8:11 / 11:13 / 9:11
Calum MORRISON : GRINNINGER Thomas 5:11 / 4:11 / 0:11
Oct 29 19:00 CET TTC Sokah Hoboken 2 : 3 Cajasur Priego TM
Rajko GOMMERS : Alejandro CALVO 11:6 / 11:7 / 12:10
Kilomo VITTA : Carlos MACHADO 11:6 / 2:11 / 3:11 / 4:11
Laurens DEVOS : Luis CALVO 11:6 / 11:4 / 11:4
Rajko GOMMERS : Carlos MACHADO 9:11 / 11:4 / 11:13 / 12:10 / 4:11
Kilomo VITTA : Alejandro CALVO 11:8 / 4:11 / 11:13 / 8:11
Oct 30 10:00 CET Cajasur Priego TM 2 : 3 SPG Linz
Carlos MACHADO : Thomas GRININGER 11:6 / 11:5 / 11:2
Jesus MACHADO : Andreas LEVENKO 9:11 / 4:11 / 6:11
Alejandro CALVO : Lubomir PISTEJ 10:12 / 11:8 / 8:11 / 6:11
Carlos MACHADO : Andreas LEVENKO 10:12 / 11:7 / 11:7 / 11:3
Jesus MACHADO : Thomas GRININGER 5:11 / 3:11 / 5:11
Oct 30 10:00 CET TTC Sokah Hoboken 3 : 0 Knightswood TTC
Laurens DEVOS : Calum MORRISON 11:9 / 11:7 / 11:7
Rajko GOMMERS : Sean DOHERTY 5:11 / 11:5 / 11:4 / 11:2
Kilomo VITTA : Neil DOHERTY 11:3 / 11:1 / 11:4

Group A
Sep 17 14:00 CET D.T. Diddeleng 3 : 1 CTT CER ESCALA
Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH : Marc CLOTET 9:11 / 11:6 / 11:7 / 11:8
Gilles MICHELY : Jubin KUMAR 11:9 / 15:13 / 5:11 / 5:11 / 11:4
Mike BAST : Joan MASIP 11:3 / 5:11 / 9:11 / 7:11
Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH : Jubin KUMAR 11:6 / 12:10 / 11:7
Sep 17 14:00 CET CS Mioveni 1 : 3 SK Vydrany
CAZAKU Alexandru : Zoltan LELKES 8:11 / 9:11 / 11:8 / 11:9 / 11:8
Rares SIPOS : Samuel NOVOTA 4:11 / 7:11 / 2:11
Ionut SENI : Peter MUSKO 11:5 / 11:9 / 5:11 / 8:11 / 8:11
CAZAKU Alexandru : Samuel NOVOTA 4:11 / 6:11 / 3:9
Sep 17 19:00 CET CTT CER ESCALA 0 : 3 CS Mioveni
Joan MASIP : Rares SIPOS 11:8 / 9:11 / 12:10 / 9:11 / 2:11
Jubin KUMAR : CAZAKU Alexandru 9:11 / 8:11 / 7:11
Marc CLOTET : Ionut SENI 10:12 / 11:7 / 5:11 / 9:11
Sep 17 19:00 CET SK Vydrany 3 : 0 D.T. Diddeleng
Samuel NOVOTA : Gilles MICHELY 13:11 / 11:6 / 11:7
Zoltan LELKES : Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH 5:11 / 11:6 / 2:11 / 11:6 / 11:6
Peter MUSKO : Mike BAST 12:14 / 11:6 / 11:9 / 11:5
Sep 18 10:00 CET D.T. Diddeleng 1 : 3 CS Mioveni
Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH : Rares SIPOS 6:11 / 8:11 / 10:12
Gilles MICHELY : Alexandru CAZACU 7:11 / 4:11 / 11:13
Christian KILL : Ionut SENI 9:11 / 3:11 / 11:9 / 11:5 / 14:12
Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH : Alexandru CAZACU 7:11 / 14:12 / 4:11 / 11:9 / 7:11
Sep 18 10:00 CET SK Vydrany 3 : 1 CTT CER ESCALA
Samuel NOVOTA : Jubin KUMAR 11:6 / 11:4 / 11:7
Zoltan LELKES : Joan MASIP 11:6 / 11:8 / 11:7
Peter MUSKO : Marc CLOTET 10:12 / 10:12 / 11:3 / 11:5 / 5:11
Samuel NOVOTA : Joan MASIP 11:7 / 8:11 / 11:5 / 11:8
Group B
Sep 17 14:00 CET Istanbul BBSK 3 : 1 GD Toledos
Batuhan ULUCAK : Boboye OYENIYAN 11:5 / 11:5 / 11:3
Gencay MENGE : Diogo SILVA 6:11 / 4:11 / 5:11
Halil HACI : Miguel PEREIRA 11:2 / 11:4 / 11:2
Batuhan ULUCAK : Diogo SILVA 9:11 / 3:11 / 16:14 / 11:7 / 11:6
Sep 17 14:00 CET ASD Marcozzi 3 : 2 DT Recken
: Mike KRAUS 11:6 / 11:4 / 11:5
Alessandro DI MARINO : Philippe SAIVE 11:8 / 7:11 / 4:11 / 7:11
Carlo ROSSI : Martin BRATANOV 11:9 / 9:11 / 11:8 / 1:11 / 13:11
: Philippe SAIVE 11:6 / 7:11 / 11:9 / 5:11 / 6:11
Alessandro DI MARINO : Mike KRAUS 11:3 / 11:7 / 11:6
Sep 17 19:00 CET GD Toledos 1 : 3 ASD Marcozzi
Boboye OYENIYAN : Makanjuola KAZEEM 4:11 / 7:11 / 1:11
Miguel PEREIRA : 1:11 / 2:11 / 1:11
Diogo SILVA : Alessandro DI MACINO 4:11 / 15:13 / 11:5 / 9:11 / 11:6
Boboye OYENIYAN : Carlo ROSSI 8:11 / 7:11 / 10:12
Sep 17 19:00 CET DT Recken 1 : 3 Istanbul BBSK
Louis GIRA : Batuhan ULUCAK 5:11 / 5:11 / 8:11
Philippe SAIVE : Avci SAFA 11:9 / 11:7 / 11:5
Joao AGUIAR : Menge GENCAY 3:11 / 8:11 / 6:11
Mike KRAUS : Halil HACI 3:11 / 3:11 / 9:11
Sep 18 10:00 CET ASD Marcozzi 3 : 1 Istanbul BBSK
: Batuhan ULUCAK 6:11 / 10:12 / 11:4 / 11:7 / 11:7
Carlo ROSSI : Halil HACI 10:12 / 11:7 / 11:6 / 11:7
Makanjuola KAZEEM : Gencay MENGE 12:14 / 11:9 / 8:11 / 9:11
Alessandro DI MARINO : Safa AVCI 12:10 / 8:11 / 13:11 / 8:11 / 13:11
Sep 18 10:00 CET GD Toledos 3 : 1 DT Recken
Boboye OYENIYAN : Louis GIRA 11:9 / 11:8 / 11:9
Miguel PEREIRA : Mike KRAUS 3:11 / 4:11 / 6:11
Diogo SILVA : Joao AGUIAR 11:5 / 11:7 / 11:3
Boboye OYENIYAN : Mike KRAUS 7:11 / 17:15 / 11:9 / 11:6
Group C
Sep 17 14:00 CET TTC Sokah Hoboken 3 : 0 Turk Telekom Ankara Spor Kulubu
Rajko GOMMERS : Mustafa Fahrettin EKMEKCI 11:3 / 9:11 / 11:7 / 11:8
Kilomo VITTA : Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU 11:3 / 7:11 / 11:7 / 11:7
Olav KOSOLOSKY : Paata PIRTSKHALAVA 11:7 / 5:11 / 5:11 / 12:10 / 11:9
Sep 17 14:00 CET STK Starr Varaždin 3 : 0 G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
Nikola HORVAT : Andrei BUKIN 11:7 / 11:5 / 6:11 / 9:11 / 11:9
Ronald REDJEP : Mihai SARGU 6:11 / 1:11 / 14:12 / 11:4 / 11:7
Dario KRALJIC : Luis SOUSA 7:11 / 11:3 / 11:1 / 11:7
Sep 17 19:00 CET G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal 0 : 3 TTC Sokah Hoboken
Mihai SARGU : Kilomo VITTA 12:10 / 6:11 / 9:11 / 11:7 / 6:11
Andrei BUKIN : Rajko GOMMERS 2:11 / 10:12 / 11:8 / 8:11
Luis SOUSA : Olav KOSOLOSKY 2:11 / 5:11 / 3:11
Sep 17 19:00 CET Turk Telekom Ankara Spor Kulubu 3 : 2 STK Starr Varaždin
Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU : Nikola HORVAT 11:8 / 10:12 / 11:8 / 11:1
Mustafa Fahrettin EKMEKCI : Ronald REDJEP 10:12 / 7:11 / 5:11
Paata PIRTSKHALAVA : Dario KRALJIC 11:3 / 11:3 / 11:2
Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU : Ronald REDJEP 7:11 / 6:11 / 7:11
Mustafa Fahrettin EKMEKCI : Nikola HORVAT 12:10 / 11:4 / 11:7
Sep 18 10:00 CET Turk Telekom Ankara Spor Kulubu 1 : 3 G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU : Andrei BUKIN 3:11 / 9:11 / 11:9 / 3:11
Mustafa Fahrettin EKMEKCI : Mihai SARGU 9:11 / 9:11 / 8:11
Paata PIRTSKHALAVA : Luis SOUSA 11:4 / 11:0 / 11:0
Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU : Mihai SARGU 13:15 / 6:11 / 8:11
Sep 18 10:00 CET STK Starr Varaždin 0 : 3 TTC Sokah Hoboken
Ronald REDJEP : Kilomo VITTA 7:11 / 5:11 / 10:12
Nikola HORVAT : Rajko GOMMERS 15:13 / 16:14 / 2:11 / 4:11 / 7:11
Dario KRALJIC : Olav KOSOLOSKY 5:11 / 9:11 / 5:11
Group D
Sep 17 14:00 CET Colina Clinic Burgos 2 : 3 TT Vedrinamur
VEDRIEL Carlos : Thibaut DARCIS 11:7 / 11:6
AUSIN Jorge : Thibaut DARCIS 4:11 / 9:11 / 11:6 / 11:6 / 10:12
SAEZ Raphaël : Herve DELPORTE 7:11 / 7:11 / 2:11
VEDRIEL Carlos : Thibaut DARCIS 11:8 / 5:11 / 11:5 / 12:10
AUSIN Jorge : Francois GOBEAUX 6:11 / 6:11 / 11:4 / 12:10 / 8:11
Sep 17 14:00 CET Knightswood TTC 3 : 0 Sistem Reklam SC
Sean DOHERTY : MEHMET Deniz 11:8 / 11:9 / 11:4
CALUM Main : HASAN Dogan 7:11 / 7:11 / 11:6 / 19:17 / 11:9
CALUM Morrisson : MEHMET Deniz 12:10 / 6:11 / 8:11 / 11:9 / 11:7
Sep 17 19:00 CET TT Vedrinamur 3 : 0 Knightswood TTC
Thibaut DARCIS : Calum MAIN 11:3 / 11:7 / 11:5
Herve DELPORTE : Sean DOHERTY 11:9 / 11:7 / 11:5
Nicolas MARCHAL : MORRISSON Calum 11:8 / 11:9 / 11:3
Sep 17 19:00 CET Sistem Reklam SC 3 : 0 Colina Clinic Burgos
Saim POLATKAN : VEDRIEL Carlos 8:11 / 11:6 / 11:7 / 13:11
Hasan DOGAN : AUSIN Jorge 13:11 / 11:13 / 11:7 / 9:11 / 11:6
Mehmet DENIZ : SAEZ Rafael 11:4 / 11:7 / 11:2
Sep 18 10:00 CET Colina Clinic Burgos 3 : 1 Knightswood TTC
VEDRIEL Carlos : MORRISSON Calum 11:6 / 11:5 / 11:3
AUSIN Jorge : Sean DOHERTY 11:8 / 5:11 / 11:4 / 14:12
SAEZ Rafael : Calum MAIN 4:11 / 9:11 / 3:11
VEDRIEL Carlos : Sean DOHERTY 14:12 / 11:9 / 9:11 / 11:9
Sep 18 10:00 CET Sistem Reklam SC 0 : 3 TT Vedrinamur
Saim POLATKAN : Thibaut DARCIS 11:6 / 11:13 / 8:11 / 11:9 / 8:11
Hasan DOGAN : Herve DELPORTE 11:9 / 8:11 / 10:12 / 8:11
Mehmet DENIZ : Nicolas MARCHAL 2:11 / 11:8 / 9:11 / 5:11

Group A

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 SK Vydrany 3 9:2 3:0 6
2 CS Mioveni 3 7:4 2:1 5
3 D.T. Diddeleng (H) 3 4:7 1:2 4
4 CTT CER ESCALA 3 2:9 0:3 3

Group B

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 ASD Marcozzi (H) 3 9:4 3:0 6
2 Istanbul BBSK 3 7:5 2:1 5
3 GD Toledos 3 5:7 1:2 4
4 DT Recken 3 4:9 0:3 3

Group C

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 TTC Sokah Hoboken 3 9:0 3:0 6
2 STK Starr Varaždin (H) 3 5:6 1:2 4
3 Turk Telekom Ankara Spor 3 4:8 1:2 4
3 G.D. do Centro Social do 3 3:7 1:2 4

Group D

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 TT Vedrinamur (H) 3 9:2 3:0 6
2 Knightswood TTC 3 4:6 1:2 4
3 Sistem Reklam SC 3 3:6 1:2 4
4 Colina Clinic Burgos 3 5:7 1:2 4

2nd Stage Tournament

3rd + 4th round and Quarter Final Matches

 

Regulation & Documents

ETTU Partners