Ettu Logo Ittf Logo

ETTU Cup Men

Werder Bremen - Stella Sport La Romagne  22:21 , Bremen won with 1 set difference


May 01 15:00 CET SV Werder Bremen 1 : 3 Weinviertel Niederösterreich
Bastian STEGER : Stefan FEGERL 11:6 / 9:11 / 9:11 / 11:7 / 14:12 Watch Fullmatch
Hunor SZÖCS : Yingcho HOU 8:11 / 7:11 / 11:5 / 4:11 Watch Fullmatch
Constantin CIOTI : Daniel HABESOHN 13:11 / 10:12 / 9:11 / 2:11 Watch Fullmatch
Bastian STEGER : Yingcho HOU 10:12 / 11:4 / 11:6 / 3:11 / 2:11 Watch Fullmatch
May 27 20:15 CET Weinviertel Niederösterreich 3 : 1 SV Werder Bremen
Yingcho HOU : Bastian STEGER 11:5 / 11:6 / 11:6
Stefan FEGERL : Kirill SKACHKOV 9:11 / 11:4 / 15:13 / 8:11 / 10:12
Daniel HABESOHN : Constantin CIOTI 12:10 / 11:4 / 4:11 / 11:9
Yingcho HOU : Kirill SKACHKOV 11:9 / 11:7 / 11:7

Mar 11 19:30 CET Vaillante Sports Angers TT 1 : 3 SV Werder Bremen
Jon PERSSON : Constantin CIOTI 12:10 / 11:7 / 6:11 / 11:8 Watch Fullmatch
Jens LUNDQVIST : Bastian STEGER 6:11 / 9:11 / 10:12 Watch Fullmatch
Christophe LEGOUT : Kirill SKACHKOV 9:11 / 11:7 / 8:11 / 11:5 / 3:11 Watch Fullmatch
Jon PERSSON : Bastian STEGER 12:10 / 7:11 / 6:11 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Mar 11 19:30 CET Istres Tennis de Table 3 : 2 Weinviertel Niederösterreich
Omar ASSAR : Stefan FEGERL 9:11 / 11:8 / 11:6 / 11:6 Watch Fullmatch
Benjamin BROSSIER : Yingcho HOU 4:11 / 7:11 / 7:11 Watch Fullmatch
Paul GAUZY : ABESOHN Daniel 11:5 / 11:9 / 11:5 Watch Fullmatch
Omar ASSAR : Yingcho HOU 6:11 / 5:11 / 11:4 / 9:11 Watch Fullmatch
Benjamin BROSSIER : Stefan FEGERL 11:9 / 1:11 / 11:6 / 11:4 Watch Fullmatch
Apr 01 17:10 CET Weinviertel Niederösterreich 3 : 1 Istres Tennis de Table
Yingcho HOU : Benjamin BROSSIER 11:5 / 11:8 / 11:3 Watch Fullmatch
Daniel HABESOHN : Omar ASSAR 8:11 / 7:11 / 8:11 Watch Fullmatch
Stefan FEGERL : Paul GAUZY 11:9 / 11:4 / 11:3 Watch Fullmatch
Yingcho HOU : Omar ASSAR 11:7 / 8:11 / 11:8 / 8:11 / 11:7 Watch Fullmatch
Apr 02 18:00 CET SV Werder Bremen 3 : 1 Vaillante Sports Angers TT
Bastian STEGER : Jian CHEN 11:2 / 11:8 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
Hunor SZÖCS : Jens LUNDQVIST 7:11 / 11:2 / 8:11 / 12:14 Watch Fullmatch
Constantin CIOTI : Jon PERSSON 11:3 / 9:11 / 11:9 / 5:11 / 11:9 Watch Fullmatch
Bastian STEGER : Christophe LEGOUT 14:12 / 11:6 / 11:8 Watch Fullmatch

Jan 15 19:00 CET Halmstad BTK 3 : 2 Weinviertel Niederösterreich
Karlsson, Mattias : Habesohn, Dominik 11:3 / 11:4 / 11:7
Åkerström, Fabian : Fegerl, Stefan 8:11 / 11:6 / 4:11 / 5:11
Andersson, Harald : w.o. 11:0 / 11:0 / 11:0
Karlsson, Mattias : Fegerl, Stefan 7:11 / 7:11 / 8:11
Åkerström, Fabian : Habesohn, Dominik 11:7 / 13:11 / 18:16
Jan 15 19:30 CET Istres Tennis de Table 3 : 1 Sten Ostrov Havlickuv Brod
Omar ASSAR : Pavel SIRUCEK 8:11 / 11:8 / 11:8 / 7:11 / 11:9
Benjamin BROSSIER : Petr KORBEL 12:10 / 11:9 / 11:4
Paul GAUZY : Tomas TREGLER 9:11 / 10:12 / 7:11
Omar ASSAR : Petr KORBEL 11:8 / 5:11 / 11:7 / 6:11 / 11:9
Jan 15 19:30 CET Stella Sport La Romagne 2 : 3 SV Werder Bremen
CHEN Tian Yuan : Kirill SKACHKOV 11:9 / 11:8 / 13:11
Adrian CRISAN : Bastian STEGER 12:14 / 5:11 / 8:11
Brice OLLIVIER : Constantin CIOTI 9:11 / 6:11 / 11:9 / 11:5 / 5:11
CHEN Tian Yuan : Bastian STEGER 9:11 / 14:12 / 12:10 / 9:11 / 11:8
Adrian CRISAN : Kirill SKACHKOV 4:11 / 11:9 / 8:11 / 11:8 / 12:14
Jan 16 17:30 CET DKV Borges Vall 2 : 3 Vaillante Sports Angers TT
Chengkai GUI : Jens LUNDQVIST 11:9 / 11:9 / 7:11 / 12:10
Marc DURAN : Jian CHEN 10:12 / 11:8 / 8:11 / 8:11
Oriol MONZO : Jon PERSSON 7:11 / 7:11 / 4:11
Chengkai GUI : Jian CHEN 11:9 / 8:11 / 8:11 / 11:9 / 12:10
Marc DURAN : Jens LUNDQVIST 7:11 / 7:11 / 4:11
Jan 22 19:00 CET SV Werder Bremen 2 : 3 Stella Sport La Romagne
Bastian STEGER : Brice OLLIVIER 12:10 / 9:11 / 7:11 / 11:9 / 7:11
Kirill SKACHKOV : Tianyuan CHEN 1:11 / 11:9 / 11:7 / 11:8
Constantin CIOTI : Adrian CRISAN 11:6 / 9:11 / 11:6 / 13:11
Bastian STEGER : Tianyuan CHEN 11:13 / 11:7 / 7:11 / 11:13
Kirill SKACHKOV : Brice OLLIVIER 11:9 / 8:11 / 11:6 / 7:11 / 7:11
Jan 22 19:00 CET Weinviertel Niederösterreich 3 : 0 Halmstad BTK
Stefan FEGERL : Carl AHLANDER JOHANSSON 11:6 / 12:10 / 11:3
Daniel HABESOHN : Harald ANDERSSON 11:9 / 11:4 / 9:11 / 11:4
Dominik HABESOHN : Fabian AKERSTROM 12:10 / 11:8 / 11:6
Jan 24 17:00 CET Sten Ostrov Havlickuv Brod 2 : 3 Istres Tennis de Table
Matsaka MORIZONO : Paul GAUZY 11:3 / 11:8 / 11:2
Tomas TREGLER : Benjamin BROSSIER 8:11 / 11:8 / 11:13 / 11:9 / 4:11
Pavel SIRUCEK : Omar ASSAR 9:11 / 8:11 / 8:11
Matsaka MORIZONO : Benjamin BROSSIER 11:3 / 11:8 / 11:8
Tomas TREGLER : Paul GAUZY 12:14 / 8:11 / 11:6 / 5:11
Jan 25 19:30 CET Vaillante Sports Angers TT 3 : 0 DKV Borges Vall
Jens LUNDQVIST : Marc DURAN 11:9 / 11:2 / 7:11 / 9:11 / 11:5
Jon PERSSON : GUI Cheng Kai 11:9 / 12:10 / 13:15 / 11:8
Christophe LEGOUT : Oriol MONZO 11:4 / 11:5 / 13:11

Draw Final Rounds


Nov 20 19:30 CET Stella Sport La Romagne 3 : 1 Logis Auderghem
Adrian CRISAN : Jean-Michael SAIVE 4:11 / 9:11 / 11:8 / 5:11
CHEN Tian Yuan : Ludovic BIERNY 11:5 / 10:12 / 11:8 / 11:8
Abdel-Kader SALIFOU : Christophe GERARD 11:7 / 8:11 / 11:3 / 11:4
CHEN Tian Yuan : Jean-Michael SAIVE 11:7 / 11:5 / 9:11 / 4:11 / 11:2
Nov 20 19:30 CET Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61 2 : 3 DKV Borges Vall
Yujia Zhai : Chengkai Gui 11:9 / 4:11 / 11:7 / 9:11 / 10:12
Michael MAZE : Marc DURAN 10:12 / 7:11 / 11:3 / 11:9 / 12:10
Claus NIELSEN : Oriol MONZO 9:11 / 11:7 / 8:11 / 10:12
Yujia Zhai : Marc DURAN 11:13 / 12:10 / 11:4 / 11:5
Michael MAZE : Chengkai GUI 6:11 / 11:9 / 8:11 / 5:11
Nov 20 19:30 CET Caen TTC 1 : 3 Halmstad BTK
Romain LORENTZ : Harald ANDERSSON 8:11 / 8:11 / 3:11
Jakub KLEPRLIK : Mattias KARLSSON 8:11 / 11:7 / 7:11 / 11:6 / 9:11
Marcos MADRID : Fabian AKERSTROM 7:11 / 11:9 / 10:12 / 11:3 / 12:10
Romain LORENTZ : Mattias KARLSSON 3:11 / 5:11 / 11:6 / 5:11
Nov 27 19:30 CET Istres Tennis de Table 3 : 0 Trade Alliance Kiev
w.o. : Trade Alliance Kiev

Oct 30 18:30 CET Halmstad BTK 3 : 1 Floratom SZEGED AC Probart
ANDERSSON Harald : Laszlo MAGYAR 6:11 / 11:4 / 11:4 / 11:9
ÅKERSTRÖM Fabian : Gabor GEROLD 12:10 / 11:4 / 11:3
AHLANDER J Carl : Ivan VITSEK 8:11 / 11:9 / 7:11 / 11:9 / 10:12
ANDERSSON Harald : Gabor GEROLD 11:6 / 11:9 / 11:7
Oct 30 19:00 CET DKV Borges Vall 3 : 1 Fortune Kyiv
Chengkai GUI : Dmytro PYSAR 11:8 / 11:3 / 11:9
Marc DURAN : Denis KALACHEVSKY 11:4 / 11:3 / 11:8
Oriol MONZO : Kyrylo SAMOKYSH 13:11 / 11:9 / 5:11 / 6:11 / 9:11
Chengkai GUI : Denis KALACHEVSKY 11:2 / 11:5 / 11:8
Oct 30 19:30 CET Stella Sport La Romagne 3 : 0 D.T. Diddeleng
CRISAN Adrian : Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH 11:8 / 11:4 / 10:12 / 10:12 / 11:6
CHEN Tian Yuan : Gilles MICHELY 11:8 / 11:6 / 11:4
OLLIVIER Brice : Christian KILL 11:6 / 11:5 / 11:7
Oct 30 19:30 CET Caen TTC 3 : 1 TTC Sokah Hoboken
MADRID Marcos : Dongying ZHANG 11:7 / 11:7 / 11:6
LORENTZ Romain : Rajko GOMMERS 11:4 / 11:9 / 11:5
DEVAUX Jimmy : Kilomo VITTA 10:12 / 6:11 / 7:11
LORENTZ Romain : Dongying ZHANG 9:11 / 11:7 / 2:11 / 11:5 / 11:5
Oct 30 19:30 CET Istres Tennis de Table 3 : 1 Cajasur Priego TM
Omar ASSAR : Zhouyang LI 11:5 / 9:11 / 14:12 / 11:9
Benjamin BROSSIER : Carlos MACHADO 11:8 / 4:11 / 7:11 / 4:11
Paul GAUZY : Alejandro CALVO 11:6 / 12:10 / 12:14 / 5:11 / 11:5
Omar ASSAR : Carlos MACHADO 6:11 / 8:11 / 13:11 / 11:5 / 11:9
Oct 30 19:30 CET Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61 3 : 1 STK Libertas Marinkolor
Michael Maze : Miho Simovic 11:8 / 14:16 / 9:11 / 7:11
Zhai Yujia : Tomislav Zubcic 14:12 / 15:13 / 11:4
Claus Nielsen : Neven Juzbasic 8:11 / 13:11 / 12:10 / 11:4
Michael Maze : Tomislav Zubcic 11:9 / 11:3 / 11:7
Nov 01 15:00 CET Logis Auderghem 3 : 1 G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
Jean-Michael SAIVE : Tian Ming ZHAO 11:7 / 11:6 / 11:8
Ludovic BIERNY : Mihai SARGU 3:11 / 4:11 / 12:10 / 11:9 / 11:13
Florent LAMBIET : Louis SOUSA 11:4 / 11:3 / 11:1
Jean-Michael SAIVE : Mihai SARGU 11:7 / 5:11 / 12:10 / 11:6
Nov 01 15:00 CET Trade Alliance Kiev 3 : 1 SF SKK El Nino Praha
Yang LI : David REITSPIES 11:4 / 11:8 / 11:5
Oleksandr DIDUKH : He BAI 11:4 / 7:11 / 3:11 / 11:6 / 2:11
Yevhen PRYSHCHEPA : Kristian KOBES 11:5 / 12:10 / 11:3
Yang LI : He BAI 11:5 / 11:4 / 11:8

Group A

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 Floratom SZEGED AC 3 9:3 3:0 6
2 TTC Sokah Hoboken 3 7:5 2:1 5
3 ASD Marcozzi 3 3:7 1:2 4
4 Enjoy & Deploy Taverzo 3 5:9 0:3 3

Group B

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 CS Mioveni 3 5:7 1:2 4
1 Rio-Star Muttenz 3 7:8 1:2 4
1 Fortune 3 7:7 2:1 5
1 Cajasur Priego TM 3 8:5 2:1 5

Group C

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 G.D. do Centro Social do 3 9:2 3:0 6
1 Yalova Belediye GSK 3 1:9 0:3 3
1 Yroni Givatayim 3 4:7 1:2 4
1 D.T. Diddeleng 3 8:4 2:1 5

Group D

Place Team Games Matches W:L Points
1 Istanbul BBSK 3 2:9 0:3 3
1 Irun Leka Enea Tenis de 3 4:7 1:2 4
1 STK Libertas Marinkolor 3 7:5 2:1 5
1 SF SKK El Nino Praha 3 9:1 3:0 6


Group A
Oct 10 14:00 CET TTC Sokah Hoboken 3 : 0 ASD Marcozzi
Dongying ZHANG : 11:3 / 11:7 / 6:11 / 11:5
Rajko GOMMERS : Maurizio MASSARELLI 11:7 / 9:11 / 13:11 / 11:9
Kilomo VITTA : Alessandro DI MARINO 11:9 / 7:11 / 11:6 / 8:11 / 11:9
Oct 10 14:00 CET Enjoy & Deploy Taverzo 2 : 3 Floratom SZEGED AC Probart
Dongsoo KANG : Ivan VITSEK 8:11 / 11:5 / 11:7 / 11:7
Martin KATHCANOV : Gabor GEROLD 8:11 / 9:11 / 2:11
Roel BOGIE : Laszlo MAGYAR 9:11 / 8:11 / 11:3 / 3:11
Dongsoo KANG : Gabor GEROLD 13:11 / 13:11 / 11:5
Martin KATHCANOV : Ivan VITSEK 3:11 / 15:13 / 7:11 / 11:5 / 7:11
Oct 10 19:00 CET Floratom SZEGED AC Probart 3 : 0 ASD Marcozzi
Ivan VITSEK : Maurizio MASSARELLI 13:11 / 11:6 / 11:3
Gabor GEROLD : 12:10 / 11:9 / 11:7
Laszlo MAGYAR : Alessandro DI MARINO 11:8 / 11:6 / 6:11 / 11:3
Oct 10 19:00 CET Enjoy & Deploy Taverzo 2 : 3 TTC Sokah Hoboken
Dongsoo KANG : Kilomo VITTA 10:12 / 11:3 / 11:6 / 11:9
Martin KATHCANOV : Rajko GOMMERS 12:10 / 7:11 / 11:2 / 7:11 / 11:6
Roel BOGIE : Dongying ZHANG 9:11 / 2:11 / 6:11
Dongsoo KANG : Rajko GOMMERS 5:11 / 9:11 / 7:11
Martin KATHCANOV : Kilomo VITTA 9:11 / 8:11 / 13:11 / 6:11
Oct 11 11:00 CET TTC Sokah Hoboken 1 : 3 Floratom SZEGED AC Probart
Rajko GOMMERS : Ivan VITSEK 11:5 / 11:5 / 7:11 / 11:9
Dongying ZHANG : Gabor GEROLD 10:12 / 5:11 / 7:11
Kilomo VITTA : Laszlo MAGYAR 5:11 / 11:6 / 4:11 / 3:11
Rajko GOMMERS : Gabor GEROLD 5:11 / 10:12 / 10:12
Oct 11 11:00 CET Enjoy & Deploy Taverzo 1 : 3 ASD Marcozzi
Dongsoo KANG : 11:7 / 8:11 / 7:11 / 11:8 / 3:11
Martin KATHCANOV : Maurizio MASSARELLI 4:11 / 8:11 / 11:5 / 10:12
Julien INDEHERBERG : Alessandro DI MARINO 11:8 / 10:12 / 11:9 / 8:11 / 11:4
Dongsoo KANG : Maurizio MASSARELLI 9:11 / 11:8 / 8:11 / 9:11
Group B
Oct 10 12:00 CET Fortune Kyiv 3 : 2 Rio-Star Muttenz
Dmytro PYSAR : Chengbowen YANG 11:6 / 14:12 / 7:11 / 8:11 / 6:11
Denis KALACHEVSKY : Elia SCHMID 5:11 / 11:5 / 11:5 / 11:9
Kyrylo SAMOKYSH : Filip KARIN 11:8 / 13:11 / 11:7
Dmytro PYSAR : Elia SCHMID 7:11 / 4:11 / 8:11
Denis KALACHEVSKY : Chengbowen YANG 11:7 / 11:3 / 12:10
Oct 10 12:00 CET Cajasur Priego TM 3 : 0 CS Mioveni
Zhouyang LI : Ionut SENI 11:8 / 11:1 / 11:7
Carlos MACHADO : Alexandru CAZACU 8:11 / 11:8 / 10:12 / 11:3 / 14:12
Alejandro CALVO : Liviu VOINEA 11:4 / 11:1 / 11:5
Oct 10 19:00 CET CS Mioveni 2 : 3 Rio-Star Muttenz
Liviu VOINEA : Elia SCHMID 3:11 / 5:11 / 6:11
Alexandru CAZACU : Chengbowen YANG 11:8 / 11:13 / 10:12 / 11:13
Ionut SENI : Dominic SCHAUFELBERGER 11:9 / 11:5 / 11:8
Alexandru CAZACU : Elia SCHMID 11:9 / 10:12 / 11:3 / 11:7
Liviu VOINEA : Chengbowen YANG 4:11 / 4:11 / 5:11
Oct 10 19:00 CET Cajasur Priego TM 2 : 3 Fortune Kyiv
Carlos MACHADO : Denis KALACHEVSKY 11:4 / 9:11 / 5:11 / 11:9 / 9:11
Zhouyang LI : Dmytro PYSAR 3:11 / 12:10 / 10:12 / 7:11
Alejandro CALVO : Kyrylo SAMOKYSH 11:5 / 11:7 / 11:7
Carlos MACHADO : Dmytro PYSAR 11:9 / 11:6 / 13:15 / 11:6
Zhouyang LI : Denis KALACHEVSKY 7:11 / 7:11 / 12:10 / 8:11
Oct 11 10:00 CET Fortune Kyiv 1 : 3 CS Mioveni
Nikita RUBAN : Ionut SENI 6:11 / 8:11 / 11:13
Kyrylo SAMOKYSH : Alexandru CAZACU 11:9 / 5:11 / 7:11 / 11:9 / 10:12
Dmytro PYSAR : Liviu VOINEA 11:0 / 11:0 / 11:0
Nikita RUBAN : Alexandru CAZACU 8:11 / 12:10 / 7:11 / 6:11
Oct 11 10:00 CET Cajasur Priego TM 3 : 2 Rio-Star Muttenz
Carlos MACHADO : Chengbowen YANG 11:8 / 11:8 / 11:9
Zhouyang LI : Elia SCHMID 8:11 / 9:11 / 9:11
Alejandro CALVO : Filip KARIN 11:9 / 11:6 / 11:7
Carlos MACHADO : Elia SCHMID 8:11 / 12:14 / 11:8 / 11:4 / 9:11
Zhouyang LI : Chengbowen YANG 11:6 / 11:5 / 11:6
Group C
Oct 10 14:00 CET Yroni Givatayim 3 : 1 Yalova Belediye GSK
Omri BEN ARI : Ibrahim GUNDUZ 11:8 / 8:11 / 5:11 / 15:17
Shimon RABINOVICH : Ziver GUNDUZ 9:11 / 11:8 / 15:13 / 9:11 / 8:7
Mathan SIMON : Umut Emre BASSAN 8:11 / 11:5 / 15:13 / 8:11 / 11:7
Shimon RABINOVICH : Ibrahim GUNDUZ 11:4 / 11:5 / 11:7
Oct 10 14:00 CET D.T. Diddeleng 2 : 3 G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
Gilles MICHELY : Tianming ZHAO 8:11 / 8:11 / 12:10 / 7:11
Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH : Mihai SARGU 3:11 / 11:7 / 12:10 / 11:5
Mike BAST : Ricardo Filipe OLIVEIRA 9:11 / 8:11 / 7:11
Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH : Tianming ZHAO 11:7 / 9:11 / 11:8 / 12:10
Gilles MICHELY : Mihai SARGU 10:12 / 11:5 / 8:11 / 12:10 / 12:14
Oct 10 19:00 CET G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal 3 : 0 Yalova Belediye GSK
Tianming ZHAO : Ibrahim GUNDUZ 11:7 / 11:4 / 5:11 / 6:11 / 11:6
Mihai SARGU : Ziver GUNDUZ 11:6 / 8:11 / 11:6 / 7:11 / 13:11
Ricardo Filipe OLIVEIRA : Umut Emre BASSAN 11:5 / 13:11 / 12:10
Oct 10 19:00 CET D.T. Diddeleng 3 : 1 Yroni Givatayim
Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH : Omri BEN ARI 11:8 / 11:9 / 14:16 / 9:11 / 11:7
Gilles MICHELY : Shimon RABINOVICH 6:11 / 9:11 / 9:11
Christian KILL : Mathan SIMON 11:8 / 12:10 / 8:11 / 11:6
Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH : Shimon RABINOVICH 11:8 / 11:6 / 11:6
Oct 11 10:00 CET Yroni Givatayim 0 : 3 G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
Shimon RABINOVICH : Tianming ZHAO 3:11 / 6:11 / 11:8 / 9:11
Omri BEN ARI : Mihai SARGU 11:2 / 4:11 / 6:11 / 13:11 / 9:11
Mathan SIMON : Ricardo Filipe OLIVEIRA 8:11 / 11:8 / 11:13 / 6:11
Oct 11 10:00 CET D.T. Diddeleng 3 : 0 Yalova Belediye GSK
Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH : Ibrahim GUNDUZ 12:10 / 6:11 / 13:11 / 11:5
Gilles MICHELY : Ziver GUNDUZ 11:5 / 11:3 / 2:11 / 11:8
Christian KILL : Umut Emre BASSAN 11:2 / 11:7 / 12:10
Group D
Oct 10 14:00 CET STK Libertas Marinkolor 3 : 1 Irun Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa
Tomislav ZUBCIC : Djordje BORCIC 9:11 / 11:4 / 11:7 / 11:5
Neven JUZBASIC : Endika DIEZ 11:8 / 11:8 / 7:11 / 6:11 / 6:11
Miho SIMOVIC : Jaime VIDAL 11:8 / 13:15 / 11:8 / 10:12 / 11:6
Tomislav ZUBCIC : Endika DIEZ 11:9 / 11:8 / 5:11 / 12:10
Oct 10 14:00 CET SF SKK El Nino Praha 3 : 0 Istanbul BBSK
He BAI : Avci SAFA 11:3 / 13:11 / 11:4
Kristian KOBES : Menge GENCAY 11:8 / 6:11 / 11:4 / 8:11 / 11:9
David REITSPIES : Halil HACI 11:7 / 11:4 / 12:10
Oct 10 19:00 CET Istanbul BBSK 1 : 3 Irun Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa
Menge GENCAY : Jaime VIDAL 12:10 / 11:1 / 11:8
Halil HACI : Djordje BORCIC 6:11 / 4:11 / 11:5 / 13:11 / 9:11
Avci SAFA : Endika DIEZ 11:9 / 6:11 / 4:11 / 7:11
Menge GENCAY : Djordje BORCIC 8:11 / 11:5 / 7:11 / 11:7 / 6:11
Oct 10 19:00 CET SF SKK El Nino Praha 3 : 1 STK Libertas Marinkolor
He BAI : Miho SIMOVIC 11:8 / 11:3 / 12:10
Kristian KOBES : Tomislav ZUBCIC 11:9 / 3:11 / 11:4 / 8:11 / 4:11
: Neven JUZBASIC 11:4 / 11:8 / 11:6
He BAI : Tomislav ZUBCIC 11:9 / 8:11 / 11:7 / 13:11
Oct 11 10:00 CET STK Libertas Marinkolor 3 : 1 Istanbul BBSK
Tomislav ZUBCIC : Gencay MENGE 11:8 / 11:13 / 10:12 / 11:6 / 9:11
Miho SIMOVIC : Halil HACI 11:7 / 11:9 / 11:9
Neven JUZBASIC : Safa AVCI 10:12 / 11:7 / 11:7 / 11:6
Tomislav ZUBCIC : Halil HACI 11:8 / 10:12 / 6:11 / 11:6 / 11:7
Oct 11 10:00 CET SF SKK El Nino Praha 3 : 0 Irun Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa
David REITSPIES : Djordje BORCIC 11:7 / 9:11 / 11:4 / 11:3
He BAI : Endika DIEZ 12:10 / 11:8 / 11:7
Kristian KOBES : Jaime VIDAL 11:3 / 11:4 / 11:6


Group A
Aug 22 14:00 CET G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal 3 : 2 Irun Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa
Tian Ming ZHAO : Endika DIEZ 11:6 / 10:12 / 7:11 / 6:11
Mihai SARGU : Jaime VIDAL 11:5 / 9:11 / 11:5 / 11:8
Louis SOUSA : Djordje BORCIC 5:11 / 8:11 / 1:11
Tian Ming ZHAO : Jaime VIDAL 8:11 / 11:9 / 11:9 / 5:11 / 11:3
Mihai SARGU : Endika DIEZ 11:8 / 13:11 / 7:11 / 14:12
Aug 22 14:00 CET Ted Sports Club 2 : 3 CTT Royal Alpa Ixelles Schaerbeek
Florian CNUDDE : Deniz FORTUNA 11:9 / 11:5 / 12:10
Matias SKUCAS : Konstantin PARAPANOV 11:4 / 11:7 / 11:13 / 4:11 / 11:4
Rodrigue JAMIN : Ugur AKBABA 11:5 / 8:11 / 9:11 / 11:8 / 7:11
Florian CNUDDE : Konstantin PARAPANOV 11:6 / 11:4 / 7:11 / 5:11 / 9:11
Matias SKUCAS : Deniz FORTUNA 10:12 / 4:11 / 7:11
Aug 22 19:00 CET Irun Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa 3 : 0 CTT Royal Alpa Ixelles Schaerbeek
Florian CNUDDE : Jaime VIDAL 11:9 / 11:7 / 11:9
Matias SKUCAS : Djordje BORCIC 12:10 / 11:3 / 8:11 / 11:4
Rodrigue JAMIN : Daniel PALACIOS 11:2 / 11:9 / 11:6
Aug 22 19:00 CET G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal 1 : 3 Ted Sports Club
Deniz FORTUNA : Tian Ming ZHAO 5:11 / 11:9 / 1:11 / 10:12
Konstantin PARAPANOV : Mihai SARGU 12:10 / 7:11 / 10:12 / 11:8 / 11:7
Ugur AKBABA : Louis SOUSA 5:11 / 3:11 / 2:11
Deniz FORTUNA : Mihai SARGU 11:9 / 7:11 / 12:14 / 7:11
Aug 23 10:00 CET CTT Royal Alpa Ixelles Schaerbeek 1 : 3 G.D. do Centro Social do Juncal
Mihai SARGU : Matias SKUCAS 1:11 / 9:11 / 8:11
Tian Ming ZHAO : Florian CNUDDE 2:11 / 5:11 / 12:14
Louis SOUSA : Rodrigue JAMIN 11:3 / 11:5 / 11:5
Mihai SARGU : Florian CNUDDE 7:11 / 11:6 / 7:11 / 1:11
Aug 23 10:00 CET Irun Leka Enea Tenis de Mesa 3 : 1 Ted Sports Club
Deniz FORTUNA : Jaime VIDAL 11:8 / 9:11 / 11:8 / 11:6
Konstantin PARAPANOV : Djordje BORCIC 11:9 / 8:11 / 11:4 / 11:7
Ugur AKBABA : Daniel PALACIOS 11:6 / 15:17 / 9:11 / 11:9 / 7:11
Deniz FORTUNA : Djordje BORCIC 11:7 / 10:12 / 11:7 / 5:11 / 11:3
Group B
Aug 22 10:00 CET Yalova Belediye GSK 0 : 3 CS Mioveni
Ibrahim GUNDUZ : Alexandru CAZACU 11:9 / 8:11 / 3:11 / 7:11
Ziver GUNDUZ : Ionut SENI 5:11 / 8:11 / 11:5 / 11:7 / 5:11
Umut Emre BASSAN : Alexandru PETRESCU 3:11 / 5:11 / 11:9 / 7:11
Aug 22 10:00 CET Arteal Tenis de Mesa 3 : 0 North Ayrshire TTC
Christopher MAIN : Enio MENDES 11:6 / 11:3 / 11:2
Colin DALGLEISH : Diogo CARVALHO 11:1 / 11:8 / 11:8
Richard MAIN : Rafael TABOADA 11:7 / 11:5 / 11:8
Aug 22 14:00 CET TT Vedrinamur 3 : 1 North Ayrshire TTC
Tomas NIKUTIS : Richard MAIN 11:5 / 11:7 / 11:6
Thibaut DARCIS : Christopher MAIN 12:10 / 12:10 / 9:11 / 11:4
Maxime GUYOT : Colin DALGLEISH 7:11 / 9:11 / 9:11
Tomas NIKUTIS : Christopher MAIN 11:2 / 11:6 / 11:3
Aug 22 14:00 CET Arteal Tenis de Mesa 3 : 0 CS Mioveni
Ionut SENI : Diogo CARVALHO 11:7 / 11:7 / 9:11 / 11:8
Alexandru CAZACU : Enio MENDES 5:11 / 11:6 / 11:8 / 15:13
Alexandru PETRESCU : Rafael TABOADA 11:7 / 11:6 / 7:11 / 11:6
Aug 22 19:00 CET TT Vedrinamur 3 : 1 Arteal Tenis de Mesa
Tomas NIKUTIS : Diogo CARVALHO 11:9 / 11:4 / 7:11 / 11:4
Thibaut DARCIS : Enio MENDES 8:11 / 11:9 / 11:8 / 11:9
Francois GOBEAUX : Rafael TABOADA 7:11 / 12:10 / 5:11 / 11:8 / 8:11
Tomas NIKUTIS : Enio MENDES 7:11 / 11:9 / 14:12 / 12:14 / 11:8
Aug 22 19:00 CET Yalova Belediye GSK 3 : 0 North Ayrshire TTC
Richard MAIN : Ibrahim GUNDUZ 11:3 / 11:5 / 11:6
Colin DALGLEISH : Ziver GUNDUZ 11:5 / 12:10 / 11:7
Christopher MAIN : Umut Emre BASSAN 11:9 / 7:11 / 2:11 / 11:4 / 11:9
Aug 23 10:00 CET CS Mioveni 3 : 1 North Ayrshire TTC
Aexandru CAZACAU : Colin DALGLEISH 11:7 / 11:9 / 11:8
Ionut SENI : Christopher MAIN 11:9 / 11:7 / 11:6
Alexandru PETRESCU : Richard MAIN 8:11 / 11:5 / 11:5 / 15:17 / 6:11
Aexandru CAZACAU : Christopher MAIN 8:11 / 11:6 / 11:2 / 11:9
Aug 23 10:00 CET TT Vedrinamur 2 : 3 Yalova Belediye GSK
Tomas NIKUTIS : Ziver GUNDUZ 11:8 / 11:8 / 11:6
Thibaut DARCIS : Ibrahim GUNDUZ 7:11 / 6:11 / 8:11
Francois GOBEAUX : Umut Emre BASSAN 11:8 / 8:11 / 11:4 / 11:8
Tomas NIKUTIS : Ibrahim GUNDUZ 9:11 / 11:7 / 11:8 / 1:11 / 9:11
Thibaut DARCIS : Ziver GUNDUZ 9:11 / 13:15 / 11:8 / 11:2 / 9:11
Aug 23 14:00 CET TT Vedrinamur 0 : 3 CS Mioveni
Thibaut DARCIS : Aexandru CAZACAU 11:13 / 9:11 / 8:11
Tomas NIKUTIS : Ionut SENI 11:6 / 11:8 / 9:11 / 10:12 / 9:11
Francois GOBEAUX : Alexandru PETRESCU 10:12 / 11:4 / 7:11 / 9:11
Aug 23 14:00 CET Arteal Tenis de Mesa 1 : 3 Yalova Belediye GSK
Enio MENDES : Ibrahim GUNDUZ 8:11 / 9:11 / 10:12
Diogo CARVALHO : Umut Emre BASSAN 11:8 / 11:3 / 11:6
Rafael TABOADA : Ziver GUNDUZ 6:11 / 11:7 / 11:9 / 6:11
Diogo CARVALHO : Ibrahim GUNDUZ 2:11 / 11:9 / 9:11 / 11:8 / 8:11
Group C
Aug 22 10:00 CET NTK Ilirija 2 : 3 Montuotojas
Valdas MARTINKUS : Tomaž ROUDI 13:11 / 11:13 / 7:11 / 5:11
Paulius GURA : Tom SFILIGOJ 10:12 / 11:8 / 8:11 / 11:6 / 5:11
Arunas KULIKAUSKAS : Kim DAYBELL 11:9 / 11:6 / 11:3
Valdas MARTINKUS : Tom SFILIGOJ 9:11 / 5:11 / 11:8 / 12:10 / 12:10
Paulius GURA : Tomaž ROUDI 3:11 / 8:11 / 2:11
Aug 22 10:00 CET Istanbul BBSK 3 : 1 ASD Marcozzi
Menge GENCAY : Maurizio MASSARELLI 11:9 / 11:7 / 11:4
Avci SAFA : 11:8 / 11:2 / 11:9
Haci HALIF : Alessandro DI MACINO 8:11 / 5:11 / 7:11
Menge GENCAY : 11:7 / 11:7 / 11:9
Aug 22 14:00 CET Istanbul BBSK 3 : 0 Montuotojas
Menge GENCAY : Arunas KULIKAUSKAS 11:4 / 11:2 / 11:5
Avci SAFA : Paulius GURA 11:4 / 11:4 / 11:8
Haci HALIF : Valdas MARTINKUS 11:8 / 11:6 / 7:11 / 11:3
Aug 22 14:00 CET GD Toledos 0 : 3 ASD Marcozzi
: Vasco FIALHO 7:11 / 8:11 / 6:11
Maurizio MASSARELLI : Joao PEREIRA 8:11 / 6:11 / 2:11
Alessandro DI MACINO : Diogo SILVA 6:11 / 11:6 / 13:11 / 9:11 / 7:11
Aug 22 19:00 CET NTK Ilirija 0 : 3 ASD Marcozzi
: Tom SFILIGOJ 4:11 / 11:6 / 11:6 / 10:12 / 8:11
Maurizio MASSARELLI : Kim DAYBELL 9:11 / 5:11 / 6:11
Alessandro DI MACINO : Tomaž ROUDI 11:5 / 11:13 / 6:11 / 10:12
Aug 22 19:00 CET GD Toledos 0 : 3 Istanbul BBSK
Menge GENCAY : Vasco FIALHO 9:11 / 4:11 / 3:11
Avci SAFA : Joao PEREIRA 1:11 / 7:11 / 2:11
Haci HALIF : Diogo SILVA 4:11 / 5:11 / 14:12 / 4:11
Aug 23 10:00 CET Montuotojas 1 : 3 ASD Marcozzi
: Valdas MARTINKUS 10:12 / 7:11 / 7:11
Alessandro DI MACINO : Paulius GURA 11:6 / 9:11 / 11:4 / 11:1
Maurizio MASSARELLI : Arunas KULIKAUSKAS 4:11 / 4:11 / 4:11
: Paulius GURA 6:11 / 11:8 / 11:7 / 6:11 / 6:11
Aug 23 10:00 CET GD Toledos 0 : 3 NTK Ilirija
Tom SFILIGOJ : Vasco FIALHO 1:11 / 3:11 / 6:11
Tomaž ROUDI : Joao PEREIRA 4:11 / 7:11 / 6:11
Kim DAYBELL : Diogo SILVA 6:11 / 4:11 / 13:15
Aug 23 14:00 CET Istanbul BBSK 3 : 2 NTK Ilirija
Tom SFILIGOJ : Avci SAFA 7:11 / 5:11 / 11:3 / 7:11
Tomaž ROUDI : Menge GENCAY 11:6 / 11:6 / 11:7
Kim DAYBELL : Haci HALIF 11:13 / 8:11 / 12:10 / 9:11
Tom SFILIGOJ : Menge GENCAY 11:7 / 7:11 / 11:3 / 11:9
Tomaž ROUDI : Avci SAFA 11:8 / 11:5 / 11:6
Aug 23 14:00 CET GD Toledos 1 : 3 Montuotojas
Vasco FIALHO : Arunas KULIKAUSKAS 11:4 / 10:12 / 11:9 / 9:11 / 11:9
Joao PEREIRA : Valdas MARTINKUS 9:11 / 11:8 / 7:11 / 6:11
Diogo SILVA : Paulius GURA 10:12 / 4:11 / 4:11
Joao PEREIRA : Paulius GURA 4:11 / 5:11 / 6:11
Group D
Aug 22 10:00 CET Turk Telekom Ankara Spor Kulubu 3 : 1 Sarkuysan Spor Kulubu
Paata PIRTSKHALAVA : Onur OKTAV 9:11 / 9:11 / 7:11
Evgenij BARKHATOV : Zabit Kürsat CAGLAYAN 11:6 / 11:6 / 8:11 / 11:7
Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU : Tuncay CALISKAN 11:4 / 11:4 / 11:8
Evgenij BARKHATOV : Onur OKTAV 14:12 / 6:11 / 11:8 / 9:11 / 11:9
Aug 22 10:00 CET CD Tenis de Mesa RIVAS 0 : 3 Rio-Star Muttenz
Jose Manuel RUIZ : Elia SCHMID 8:11 / 6:11 / 9:11
Patrik NYBERG : Chengbowen YANG 6:11 / 6:11 / 8:11
Vicente COGOLLUDO : Domnic SCHAUFELBERGER 3:11 / 3:11 / 4:11
Aug 22 14:00 CET Rio-Star Muttenz 3 : 2 Turk Telekom Ankara Spor Kulubu
Elia SCHMID : Evgenij BARKHATOV 11:3 / 10:12 / 8:11 / 12:10 / 11:5
Chengbowen YANG : Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU 11:8 / 12:10 / 11:8
Domnic SCHAUFELBERGER : Paata PIRTSKHALAVA 6:11 / 6:11
Chengbowen YANG : Evgenij BARKHATOV 5:11 / 11:7 / 9:11 / 8:11 / 11:8 / 2:11
Elia SCHMID : Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU 11:8 / 11:7 / 11:7
Aug 22 14:00 CET Floratom SZEGED AC Probart 3 : 0 Sarkuysan Spor Kulubu
Gabor GEROLD : Zabit Kürsat CAGLAYAN 11:5 / 6:11 / 11:5 / 11:9
Ivan VITSEK : Onur OKTAV 11:6 / 11:5 / 11:7
Laszlo MAGYAR : Tuncay CALISKAN 11:4 / 10:12 / 6:11 / 11:14 / 13:11
Aug 22 19:00 CET Floratom SZEGED AC Probart 3 : 0 Turk Telekom Ankara Spor Kulubu
Ivan VITSEK : Evgenij BARKHATOV 11:9 / 11:8 / 11:8
Gabor GEROLD : Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU 11:8 / 11:7 / 11:7
Laszlo MAGYAR : Paata PIRTSKHALAVA 11:4 / 11:4 / 11:6
Aug 22 19:00 CET CD Tenis de Mesa RIVAS 3 : 1 Sarkuysan Spor Kulubu
Patrik NYBERG : Onur OKTAV 7:11 / 4:11 / 12:10 / 11:6 / 11:9
Jose Manuel RUIZ : Zabit Kürsat CAGLAYAN 3:11 / 16:14 / 11:9 / 12:10
Vicente COGOLLUDO : Tuncay CALISKAN 3:11 / 3:11 / 3:11
Jose Manuel RUIZ : Onur OKTAV 11:4 / 11:9 / 11:0
Aug 23 10:00 CET Rio-Star Muttenz 3 : 0 Sarkuysan Spor Kulubu
Chengbowen YANG : Zabit Kürsat CAGLAYAN 11:8 / 6:11 / 11:6 / 11:6
Elia SCHMID : Onur OKTAV 11:8 / 11:8 / 11:7
Domnic SCHAUFELBERGER : Tuncay CALISKAN 11:6 / 8:11 / 11:5 / 10:12 / 18:16
Aug 23 10:00 CET CD Tenis de Mesa RIVAS 0 : 3 Floratom SZEGED AC Probart
Patrik NYBERG : Gabor GEROLD 3:11 / 6:11 / 11:5 / 7:11
Jose Manuel RUIZ : Ivan VITSEK 11:9 / 4:11 / 7:11 / 9:11
Vicente COGOLLUDO : Laszlo MAGYAR 1:11 / 2:11 / 2:11
Aug 23 14:00 CET Floratom SZEGED AC Probart 3 : 1 Rio-Star Muttenz
Ivan VITSEK : Chengbowen YANG 12:10 / 11:4 / 10:12 / 11:8
Gabor GEROLD : Elia SCHMID 7:11 / 5:11 / 11:8 / 11:8 / 9:11
Laszlo MAGYAR : Dominic SCHAUFELBERGER 11:3 / 11:8 / 11:5
Gabor GEROLD : Chengbowen YANG 11:8 / 11:7 / 11:2
Aug 23 14:00 CET CD Tenis de Mesa RIVAS 3 : 1 Turk Telekom Ankara Spor Kulubu
Jose Manuel RUIZ : Evgenij BARKHATOV 11:9 / 11:5 / 11:8
Patrik NYBERG : Irfan TAVUKÇUOĞLU 11:9 / 16:14 / 11:2
Vicente COGOLLUDO : Paata PIRTSKHALAVA 5:11 / 1:11 / 4:11
Patrik NYBERG : Evgenij BARKHATOV 11:9 / 6:11 / 12:10 / 11:7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ETTU Partners